Чемпионат Украины 1994-95

М Команда И В Н П М О
1 Динамо (Киев) 34 25 8 1 87-24 83
2 Черноморец (Одесса) 34 22 7 5 62-29 73
3 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 34 19 8 7 60-33 65
4 Шахтер (Донецк) 34 18 8 8 52-29 62
5 Таврия (Симферополь) 34 17 8 9 61-37 59
6 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 34 13 9 12 35-30 48
7 Торпедо (Запорожье) 34 15 3 16 49-49 48
8 Карпаты (Львов) 34 12 9 13 32-36 45
9 Металлург (Запорожье) 34 11 10 13 47-42 43
10 Кремень (Кременчуг) 34 12 6 16 42-54 42
11 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 34 11 8 15 40-52 41
12 Нива (Тернополь) 34 11 5 18 40-44 38
13 СК Николаев 34 11 5 18 33-59 38
14 Нива (Винница) 34 10 7 17 38-51 37
15 Волынь (Луцк) 34 11 3 20 29-58 36
16 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 34 10 5 19 35-70 35
17 Темп (Шепетовка) 34 10 4 20 31-41 34
18 Верес (Ровно) 34 8 7 19 28-63 31
Команда ДК ЧО ДД ШД ТС ККр ТЗ КЛ МЗ КК ПИ НТ СН НВ ВЛ ЗЛ ТШ ВР
Динамо 1:2 4:2 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 4:0 3:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 4:0 5:0 7:0
Черноморец 1:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 5:2 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 3:2 2:0
Днепр 2:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:3 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 3:1 6:0 2:0 4:2
Шахтер 1:3 2:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 4:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
Таврия 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:3 3:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 3:1 6:0 1:1 3:1 7:0
Кривбасс 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 6:3 3:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:1
Торпедо 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 3:1 4:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 4:2 2:0 4:0 3:0 4:1
Карпаты 0:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:3 0:0 0:1
Металлург З 2:2 3:1 0:0 1:5 0:2 0:2 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:1 4:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 1:0
Кремень 0:4 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 5:1 0:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 4:1 3:1 1:1
Прикарпатье 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:2
Нива Тр 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:6 5:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 3:0
СК Николаев 2:5 1:0 1:1 1:6 4:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 3:2 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
Нива Вн 1:3 2:2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 2:0
Волынь 2:2 1:2 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:3 3:1 1:0 2:1
Заря-МАЛС 0:5 0:1 0:2 0:1 4:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 1:0
Темп 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:2 4:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:1
Верес 1:2 2:1 0:3 1:3 0:0 2:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 0:3
Имя и фамилия Команда Игры Мячи
Арсен Аваков  Торпедо 33 21
Алексей Антюхин  Таврия 33 18
Виктор Леоненко  Динамо 20 17
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 29 17
Игорь Петров  Шахтер 28 14
Тимерлан Гусейнов  Черноморец 29 12
Андрей Федьков  Кремень 31 12
Руслан Забранский  Николаев 32 11
Иван Корпонай  Кремень 29 10
Михаил Поцхверия  Металлург З 8 9
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 29 9
Борис Финкель  Днепр 29 9
Тариел Капанадзе  Темп 32 9
Алексей Коробченко  Заря 32 9
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 24 8
Павел Шкапенко  Динамо 24 8
Юрий Дудник  Металлург З 25 8
Андрей Покладок  Карпаты 26 8
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 28 8
Виктор Скрипник  Днепр 31 8
Роман Бондаренко  Торпедо 33 8
Виктор Громов  Кривбасс 34 8
Игорь Яворский  Нива Тр 13 7
Сергей Нагорняк  Нива Вн 15 7
Вадим Солодкий  Волынь 21 7
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 28 7
Александр Гридюшко  Заря 30 7
Павел Иричук  Прикарпатье 31 7
Андрей Полунин  Днепр 31 7
Леонид Гайдаржи  Нива Вн 32 7
Игорь Жабченко  Черноморец 32 7
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 34 7
Александр Паляница  Днепр 13 6
Сергей Беженар  Днепр 17 6
Сергей Ателькин  Шахтер 19 6
Игорь Ниченко  Кривбасс 20 6
Петр Русак  Прикарпатье 20 6
Алексей Прохоренков  Нива Тр 25 6
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 27 6
Виталий Рудницкий  Нива Тр 29 6
Владислав Лютый  Кривбасс 30 6
Виталий Пантилов  Кривбасс 30 6
Дмитрий Парфенов  Черноморец 33 6
Юрий Максимов  Динамо 11 5
Андрей Андросов  Николаев 15 5
Сергей Коновалов  Динамо 17 5
Александр Свистунов  Верес 17 5
Андрей Гашкин  Черноморец 20 5
Сергей Мизин  Динамо 20 5
Владимир Ванин  Металлург З 23 5
Юрий Сак  Черноморец 23 5
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 25 5
Роман Зуб  Карпаты 26 5
Эдуард Валенко  Карпаты 28 5
Руслан Шапоренко  Верес 31 5
Сергей Круковец  Волынь 33 5
Андрей Плетнев  Заря 7 4
Владислав Немешкало  Нива Вн 10 4
Юрий Максимов  Днепр 13 4
Виталий Парахневич  Черноморец 13 4
Сергей Барановский  Темп 14 4
Николай Липинский  Карпаты 14 4
Сергей Ралюченко  Торпедо 15 4
Михаил Поцхверия  Заря 18 4
Олег Липский  Металлург З 21 4
Юрий Габискирия  Темп 23 4
Олег Лужный  Динамо 24 4
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург З 25 4
Александр Воскобойник  Шахтер 28 4
Владимир Дикий  Волынь 28 4
Юрий Бондаренко  Торпедо 30 4
Сергей Ключик  Металлург З 30 4
Владимир Ковалюк  Прикарпатье 30 4
Игорь Волков  Таврия 31 4
Олег Ратий  Кремень 32 4
Николай Зуенко  Нива Вн 33 4
Михаил Джишкариани  Динамо 8 3
Александр Зотов  Черноморец 8 3
Александр Голоколосов  Нива Вн 9 3
Владимир Богач  Верес 10 3
Антон Шох  Николаев 11 3
Сергей Ковалец  Днепр 15 3
Дмитрий Топчиев  Днепр 15 3
Александр Паляница  Верес 16 3
Сергей Погодин  Шахтер 16 3
Сергей Скаченко  Динамо 16 3
Сергей Коновалов  Днепр 17 3
Евгений Похлебаев  Динамо 17 3
Владимир Мусолитин  Черноморец 19 3
Валерий Ломакин  Волынь 21 3
Андрей Федецкий  Волынь 21 3
Олег Матвеев  Шахтер 24 3
Геннадий Попович  Кривбасс 25 3
Автандил Капанадзе  Темп 26 3
Сергей Онопко  Шахтер 28 3
Адальберт Корпонай  Кремень 30 3
Сергей Лукаш  Кремень 30 3
Владимир Микитин  Заря 30 3
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 30 3
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 30 3
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 31 3
Сергей Бугай  Николаев 32 3
Игорь Лучкевич  Металлург З 33 3
Сергей Шубин  Волынь 4 2
Константин Кулик  Черноморец 5 2
Александр Мартюк  Торпедо 5 2
Александр Петрик  Металлург З 7 2
Вадим Сорокин  Николаев 7 2
Олег Мочуляк  Черноморец 8 2
Теймураз Гаделия  Верес 10 2
Владимир Фурсов  Таврия 11 2
Владимир Шаран  Динамо 11 2
Руслан Романчук  Черноморец 12 2
Николай Юрченко  Прикарпатье 12 2
Василий Кардаш  Черноморец 13 2
Евгений Сапрыкин  Металлург З 13 2
Юрий Селезнев  Черноморец 13 2
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 14 2
Александр Лактионов  Нива Вн 14 2
Владимир Шаран  Днепр 14 2
Владимир Заярный  Нива Вн 15 2
Юрий Миколаенко  Нива Вн 15 2
Роман Мирошниченко  Заря 15 2
Евгений Похлебаев  Днепр 15 2
Сергей Гомонов  Темп 16 2
Мамука Джугели  Темп 16 2
Юрий Кулиш  Николаев 16 2
Сергей Турянский  Прикарпатье 16 2
Ян Школьников  Прикарпатье 16 2
Сергей Ковалец  Динамо 17 2
Тарас Ковальчук  Прикарпатье 17 2
Валентин Москвин  Днепр 17 2
Денис Смирнов  Торпедо 17 2
Денис Филимонов  Верес 17 2
Игорь Маковей  Карпаты 20 2
Владислав Мальцев  Кривбасс 20 2
Сергей Шубин  Нива Вн 20 2
Виталий Колесниченко  Черноморец 21 2
Андрей Хомин  Динамо 21 2
Виталий Шевчук  Волынь 21 2
Олег Заруцкий  Темп 22 2
Олег Казмирчук  Кремень 23 2
Матвей Николайчук  Нива Тр 23 2
Сергей Кальян  Темп 27 2
Александр Бабий  Шахтер 29 2
Олег Ветров  Торпедо 30 2
Василий Лескив  Карпаты 30 2
Владимир Лобас  Нива Тр 30 2
Дмитрий Мазур  Прикарпатье 30 2
Владимир Пономаренко  Николаев 30 2
Дмитрий Тутиченко  Нива Тр 30 2
Александр Головко  Таврия 31 2
Игорь Бискуп  Нива Тр 32 2
Андрей Гузенко  Торпедо 32 2
Юрий Маркин  Металлург З 32 2
Андрей Росляков  Таврия 32 2
Владимир Коновальчук  Кремень 33 2
Фанас Салимов  Кривбасс 33 2
Сергей Садовый  Нива Тр 1 1
Виктор Чучкевич  Верес 1 1
Александр Пиндеев  Кремень 2 1
Толят Шейхаметов  Кремень 2 1
Ярослав Козак  Николаев 3 1
Алексей Косенко  Металлург З 3 1
Сергей Дранов  Шахтер 4 1
Вагиф Кулиев  Заря 4 1
Руслан Романчук  Кремень 4 1
Андрей Завъялов  Нива Вн 5 1
Дмитрий Коренев  Нива Вн 5 1
Эдуард Цихмейструк  Нива Вн 5 1
Виктор Яблонский  Черноморец 5 1
Игорь Мельничук  Верес 6 1
Роман Григорчук  Прикарпатье 7 1
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 7 1
Роман Лаба  Кремень 7 1
Александр Мартюк  Шахтер 7 1
Александр Севидов  Металлург З 7 1
Олег Таран  Днепр 7 1
Давид Чоладзе  Темп 7 1
Александр Довгалец  Верес 8 1
Сергей Драницкий  Волынь 8 1
Александр Микуляк  Прикарпатье 8 1
Андрей Борисюк  Нива Вн 9 1
Александр Гущин  Заря 9 1
Василий Демидяк  Нива Тр 9 1
Сергей Думенко  Днепр 9 1
Сергей Шищенко  Шахтер 9 1
Сергей Танасюк  Верес 10 1
Максим Тищенко  Металлург З 10 1
Вячеслав Гора  Нива Вн 11 1
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 11 1
Роман Андрейко  Николаев 13 1
Сергей Беженар  Динамо 13 1
Владимир Головатый  Прикарпатье 13 1
Дмитрий Горобец  Торпедо 13 1
Андрей Кравченко  Заря 13 1
Андрей Пархоменко  Нива Тр 13 1
Александр Призетко  Динамо 13 1
Сергей Кочвар  Нива Тр 14 1
Богдан Самардак  Верес 14 1
Андрей Василитчук  Карпаты 15 1
Игорь Кабанец  Верес 15 1
Игорь Плотко  Днепр 15 1
Василий Бондарчук  Карпаты 16 1
Сергей Демушкин  Верес 16 1
Игорь Корниец  Черноморец 16 1
Виталий Махонин  Таврия 16 1
Сергей Пучков  Николаев 16 1
Владислав Тернавский  Черноморец 16 1
Ниязи Брунджадзе  Николаев 17 1
Олег Деревинский  Металлург З 17 1
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 17 1
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 17 1
Андрей Алексаненков  Николаев 18 1
Гела Квитатиани  Заря 18 1
Андрей Мухин  Заря 18 1
Владислав Новиков  Таврия 19 1
Александр Шутов  Заря 19 1
Вячеслав Остроушко  Кремень 20 1
Анатолий Редушко  Прикарпатье 20 1
Алексей Якименко  Торпедо 21 1
Игорь Король  Нива Тр 23 1
Дмитрий Травин  Темп 24 1
Александр Захаров  Днепр 25 1
Руслан Никитин  Волынь 25 1
Александр Гуральский  Торпедо 26 1
Александр Коваль  Шахтер 26 1
Владимир Пятенко  Таврия 26 1
Георгий Чихрадзе  Темп 26 1
Иван Павлюх  Карпаты 27 1
Алексей Куриленко  Кривбасс 28 1
Андрей Телесненко  Черноморец 28 1
Валентин Грегуль  Нива Тр 29 1
Сергей Троицкий  Кремень 29 1
Владимир Багмут  Днепр 30 1
Любомир Вовчук  Волынь 30 1
Игорь Харьковщенко  Верес 30 1
Юрий Яковенко  Кривбасс 30 1
Александр Евтушок  Карпаты 31 1
Сергей Есин  Таврия 32 1
Сергей Ященко  Шахтер 32 1
Александр Чижевский  Карпаты 33 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Вячеслав Кобылецкий 15.04.1951 Верес (Ровно) 16
Иван Краснецкий 18.05.1945 Верес (Ровно) 7
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Верес (Ровно) 6
Орест Баль 02.10.1960 Верес (Ровно) 5
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 25
Роман Покора 22.02.1948 Волынь (Луцк) 9
Йожеф Сабо 29.02.1940 Динамо (Киев) 17
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Динамо (Киев) 12
Владимир Онищенко 28.10.1949 Динамо (Киев) 5
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 17
Бернд Штанге 14.03.1948 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 11
Александр Лысенко 24.07.1956 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 6
Владимир Кобзарев 12.06.1957 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 17
Александр Журавлев 09.09.1945 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 11
Анатолий Коршиков 1945 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Юрий Севастьянов 07.11.1961 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Карпаты (Львов) 34
Тиберий Корпонай 15.07.1958 Кремень (Кременчуг) 30
Евгений Рудаков 01.01.1942 Кремень (Кременчуг) 4
Виктор Кузнецов 25.02.1949 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 16
Юрий Коваль 28.04.1958 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 10
Владимир Брухтий 11.06.1945 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 4
Валентин Лактионов 21.04.1946 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 3
Анатолий Бида 12.09.1950 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 1
Александр Томах 17.10.1948 Металлург (Запорожье) 27
Анатолий Куксов 21.11.1949 Металлург (Запорожье) 7
Александр Бобарыко 04.03.1957 Нива (Винница) 22
Сергей Морозов 30.04.1950 Нива (Винница) 10
Юрий Коваль 28.04.1958 Нива (Винница) 2
Игорь Яворский 09.06.1959 Нива (Тернополь) 23
Валерий Душков 10.04.1953 Нива (Тернополь) 11
Игорь Юрченко 05.09.1960 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 34
Евгений Кучеревский 06.08.1941 СК Николаев 24
Валерий Журавко 05.09.1947 СК Николаев 9
Леонид Колтун 04.09.1944 СК Николаев 1
Павел Костин 30.06.1951 Таврия (Симферополь) 10
Виталий Шалычев 30.10.1946 Таврия (Симферополь) 8
Анатолий Заяев 27.10.1931 Таврия (Симферополь) 7
Андрей Черемысин 1947 Таврия (Симферополь) 7
Рувин Аронов 04.12.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Валерий Шведюк 13.04.1946 Таврия (Симферополь) 1
Леонид Ткаченко 01.10.1953 Темп (Шепетовка) 16
Реваз Дзодзуашвили 1945 Темп (Шепетовка) 10
Станислав Берников 1953 Темп (Шепетовка) 8
Игорь Надеин 03.03.1948 Торпедо (Запорожье) 34
Леонид Буряк 10.07.1953 Черноморец (Одесса) 34
Владимир Сальков 01.04.1937 Шахтер (Донецк) 17
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Шахтер (Донецк) 17
Имя и фамилия Команда Игры Мячи
Арсен Аваков  Торпедо 33 21
Каха Аладашвили  Темп 8 -
Андрей Алексаненков  Николаев 18 1
Сефер Алибаев  Кремень 8 -
Насер Аль-Сюги  Динамо 1 -
Сергей Амилехин  Карпаты 16 -
Роман Андрейко  Николаев 13 1
Андрей Андросов  Николаев 15 5
Анатолий Андрющенко  Заря 12 -
Андрей Анненков  Динамо 3 -
Николай Аносов  Заря 5 -
Алексей Антюхин  Таврия 33 18
Сергей Ателькин  Шахтер 19 6
Александр Бабий  Шахтер 29 2
Сергей Бабийчук  Нива Вн 8 -
Георгий Бабуадзе  Темп 11 13п
Владимир Багмут  Днепр 30 1
Сергей Бадло  Металлург З 1 -
Андрей Байсарович  Волынь 1 2п
Анатолий Балацкий  Нива Тр 1 -
Сергей Барановский  Темп 14 4
Сергей Баркалов  Кремень 7 17п
Владимир Бедный  Заря 6 -
Сергей Беженар  Динамо 13 1
Сергей Беженар  Днепр 17 6
Евгений Беззубко  Нива Тр 9 -
Юрий Беличенко  Шахтер 13 -
Сергей Белоконь  Днепр 1 -
Сергей Белоконь  Кривбасс 5 -
Анатолий Беляй  Металлург З 3 -
Олег Бенько  Волынь 15 -
Андрей Берегуля  Николаев 1 -
Александр Бесараб  Нива Вн 2 -
Иван Билак  Нива Вн 2 -
Игорь Бискуп  Нива Тр 32 2
Илья Близнюк  Металлург З 4 6п
Виктор Богатырь  Черноморец 3 -
Иван Богатырь  Металлург З 12 -
Владимир Богач  Верес 10 3
Сергей Богунов  Волынь 32 -
Вадим Боженко  Заря 13 -
Роман Бондаренко  Торпедо 33 8
Юрий Бондаренко  Торпедо 30 4
Василий Бондарчук  Карпаты 16 1
Алексей Бондарь  Кривбасс 1 -
Сергей Бонецкий  Волынь 9 -
Андрей Борисюк  Нива Вн 9 1
Сергей Боровский  Торпедо 11 -
Руслан Бояр  Кремень 2 -
Виктор Бровченко  Нива Вн 22 -
Ниязи Брунджадзе  Николаев 17 1
Сергей Бугай  Николаев 32 3
Юрий Букель  Черноморец 29 -
Сергей Булыгин  Нива Вн 8 -
Сергей Булыгин  Черноморец 2 -
Александр Бурдин  Таврия 1 -
Сергей Бурименко  Николаев 13 -
Евгений Бурхан  Нива Вн 13 -
Кирилл Бурхан  Торпедо 14 -
Михаил Бурч  Верес 17 37п
Петр Буц  Николаев 4 -
Эдуард Валенко  Карпаты 28 5
Владимир Ванин  Металлург З 23 5
Андрей Василитчук  Карпаты 15 1
Андрей Василитчук  Нива Тр 11 -
Вадим Васильев  Верес 10 -
Зиновий Васильев  Прикарпатье 1 -
Ярослав Ватаманюк  Прикарпатье 30 -
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 31 3
Юрий Вернидуб  Торпедо 24 -
Олег Ветров  Торпедо 30 2
Вадим Винокуров  Черноморец 2 2п
Любомир Вовчук  Волынь 30 1
Александр Волков  Торпедо 28 -
Игорь Волков  Таврия 31 4
Олег Волотек  Кривбасс 1 -
Олег Волотек  Николаев 2 -
Родион Воробей  Волынь 2 -
Валерий Воробьев  Динамо 7 8п
Александр Воскобойник  Шахтер 28 4
Валерий Высокос  Николаев 15 -
Юрий Габискирия  Темп 23 4
Владимир Гаврилов  Шахтер 2 -
Теймураз Гаделия  Верес 10 2
Леонид Гайдаржи  Нива Вн 32 7
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 29 17
Овик Галстян  Николаев 1 -
Паата Гамцемлидзе  Темп 3 -
Владимир Гапон  Волынь 3 -
Юрий Гатилов  Волынь 5 -
Андрей Гашкин  Черноморец 20 5
Юрий Гетиков  Таврия 7 -
Юрий Гетиков  Темп 7 -
Анатолий Глущенко  Темп 1 -
Андрей Глущенко  Торпедо 7 6п
Роман Гнатив  Карпаты 5 -
Валерий Головань  Темп 1 -
Олег Головань  Металлург З 1 -
Владимир Головатый  Прикарпатье 13 1
Александр Головко  Таврия 31 2
Александр Голоколосов  Нива Вн 9 3
Сергей Гомонов  Темп 16 2
Сергей Гончаренко  Кривбасс 2 -
Олег Гопей  Шахтер 3 -
Вячеслав Гора  Нива Вн 11 1
Юрий Горбенко  Темп 2 -
Владимир Горилый  Днепр 25 -
Дмитрий Горобец  Торпедо 13 1
Александр Горшков  Черноморец 18 -
Виктор Грачев  Шахтер 6 -
Тарас Гребенюк  Металлург З 24 24п
Валентин Грегуль  Нива Тр 29 1
Роман Григорчук  Прикарпатье 7 1
Александр Гридюшко  Заря 30 7
Владимир Гринь  Кривбасс 9 -
Алексей Грищенко  Таврия 1 -
Виктор Громов  Кривбасс 34 8
Руслан Гудыма  Волынь 1 -
Андрей Гузенко  Торпедо 32 2
Александр Гуйганов  Металлург З 14 -
Александр Гуральский  Торпедо 26 1
Богдан Гусак  Прикарпатье 8 -
Тимерлан Гусейнов  Черноморец 29 12
Александр Гущин  Заря 9 1
Максим Деменко  Динамо 1 -
Василий Демидяк  Нива Тр 9 1
Сергей Демушкин  Верес 16 1
Дмитрий Демьяненко  Таврия 21 -
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 34 7
Олег Деревинский  Металлург З 17 1
Олег Деревинский  Темп 11 -
Сергей Деренов  Кривбасс 3 -
Михаил Джишкариани  Динамо 8 3
Мамука Джугели  Темп 16 2
Геннадий Дзюбенко  Таврия 6 -
Владимир Дикий  Волынь 28 4
Темури Димитришвили  Заря 12 -
Сергей Дирявка  Днепр 19 -
Евгений Дмитриев  Днепр 6 -
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 17 1
Александр Довгалец  Верес 8 1
Сергей Долганский  Верес 18 26п
Виктор Доценко  Карпаты 9 -
Сергей Драницкий  Волынь 8 1
Сергей Дранов  Шахтер 4 1
Валерий Дудка  Николаев 9 10п
Юрий Дудник  Металлург З 25 8
Сергей Думенко  Днепр 9 1
Владимир Дычко  Кремень 31 -
Сергей Евглевский  Прикарпатье 15 -
Василий Евсеев  Нива Вн 3 -
Александр Евтушок  Карпаты 31 1
Вячеслав Еремеев  Черноморец 7 -
Сергей Есин  Таврия 32 1
Александр Есипов  Николаев 1 -
Александр Есипов  Темп 12 -
Андрей Ефимов  Темп 2 -
Игорь Жабченко  Черноморец 32 7
Вячеслав Жениленко  Кремень 24 -
Геннадий Жилкин  Нива Вн 14 30п
Геннадий Жилкин  Таврия 6 7п
Александр Журавченко  Николаев 7 -
Руслан Забранский  Николаев 32 11
Игорь Заваляк  Волынь 15 -
Андрей Завъялов  Нива Вн 5 1
Сергей Задорожный  Днепр 1 -
Роман Заев  Заря 3 -
Роман Заев  Торпедо 2 -
Александр Заец  Торпедо 1 -
Сергей Зайцев  Металлург З 6 -
Николай Закотюк  Верес 16 -
Андрей Запышный  Николаев 5 -
Олег Заруцкий  Темп 22 2
Андреас Зассен  Днепр 5 -
Александр Захаров  Днепр 25 1
Владимир Заярный  Нива Вн 15 2
Ярослав Заяц  Нива Вн 9 -
Игорь Зеленюк  Нива Тр 2 -
Денис Земцов  Заря 1 -
Александр Зотов  Черноморец 8 3
Роман Зуб  Карпаты 26 5
Владислав Зубков  Черноморец 4 -
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 7 1
Николай Зуенко  Нива Вн 33 4
Александр Иванов  Николаев 1 -
Павел Иричук  Прикарпатье 31 7
Александр Исаев  Темп 7 -
Игорь Кабанец  Верес 15 1
Александр Кабаченко  Металлург З 14 -
Анзор Кавтеладзе  Кремень 16 -
Олег Казмирчук  Кремень 23 2
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 14 2
Сергей Кальян  Темп 27 2
Автандил Капанадзе  Темп 26 3
Тариел Капанадзе  Темп 32 9
Олег Капустников  Металлург З 7 -
Василий Кардаш  Черноморец 13 2
Владимир Каретник  Заря 8 -
Виталий Кароянов  Нива Вн 3 -
Дмитрий Каряка  Металлург З 3 -
Юрий Катеруша  Кремень 6 -
Гела Квитатиани  Заря 18 1
Андрей Кирлик  Кремень 21 -
Сергей Ключик  Металлург З 30 4
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 16 -
Сергей Ковалев  Кремень 13 -
Александр Коваленко  Николаев 4 6п
Сергей Ковалец  Динамо 17 2
Сергей Ковалец  Днепр 15 3
Александр Коваль  Шахтер 26 1
Тарас Ковальчук  Прикарпатье 17 2
Владимир Ковалюк  Прикарпатье 30 4
Сергей Коврижкин  Таврия 1 -
Андрей Ковтун  Динамо 3 1п
Андрей Ковтун  Кривбасс 14 9п
Михаил Ковтун  Верес 29 -
Ярослав Козак  Николаев 3 1
Геннадий Козарь  Днепр 7 -
Геннадий Козарь  Кривбасс 16 -
Игорь Колесников  Прикарпатье 2 8п
Виталий Колесниченко  Черноморец 21 2
Олег Колесов  Темп 24 28п
Руслан Колоколов  Металлург З 15 -
Руслан Колоколов  Темп 8 -
Денис Колчин  Черноморец 8 -
Игорь Коляда  Металлург З 3 -
Ярослав Комзюк  Волынь 5 -
Андрей Кондратенко  Заря 30 -
Сергей Коновалов  Днепр 17 3
Сергей Коновалов  Динамо 17 5
Владимир Коновальчук  Кремень 33 2
Дмитрий Коренев  Нива Вн 5 1
Игорь Корниец  Черноморец 16 1
Сергей Коробов  Кремень 3 -
Алексей Коробченко  Заря 32 9
Игорь Король  Нива Тр 23 1
Адальберт Корпонай  Кремень 30 3
Иван Корпонай  Кремень 29 10
Алексей Косенко  Металлург З 3 1
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 27 6
Олег Костиков  Николаев 4 -
Олег Костиков  Таврия 1 -
Александр Котик  Волынь 10 -
Андрей Котюк  Днепр 6 -
Сергей Кочвар  Нива Тр 14 1
Андрей Кравченко  Заря 13 1
Владимир Кресс  Николаев 1 -
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 28 7
Игорь Кропивкин  Прикарпатье 12 18п
Сергей Круковец  Волынь 33 5
Алексей Кузнецов  Таврия 2 -
Виктор Кузнецов  Кривбасс 4 -
Игорь Кузнецов  Заря 14 -
Николай Кузнецов  Темп 6 -
Сергей Кулаковский  Металлург З 2 -
Вагиф Кулиев  Заря 4 1
Константин Кулик  Черноморец 5 2
Юрий Кулиш  Николаев 16 2
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 29 9
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 8 -
Алексей Купцов  Днепр 3 -
Андрей Купцов  Шахтер 1 -
Андрей Кураев  Нива Тр 28 31п
Алексей Куриленко  Кривбасс 28 1
Олег Кучер  Верес 8 -
Роман Лаба  Кремень 7 1
Александр Лактионов  Нива Вн 14 2
Юрий Ластивка  Кремень 5 -
Максим Левицкий  Таврия 29 27п
Константин Ледовских  Днепр 1 3п
Сергей Леженцев  Динамо 24 -
Дмитрий Лелюк  Нива Вн 1 -
Юрий Лень  Кремень 5 -
Виктор Леоненко  Динамо 20 17
Игорь Леонов  Шахтер 29 -
Василий Лескив  Карпаты 30 2
Николай Липинский  Карпаты 14 4
Олег Липский  Металлург З 21 4
Владимир Лобас  Нива Тр 30 2
Валерий Ломакин  Волынь 21 3
Олег Лужный  Динамо 24 4
Сергей Лукаш  Кремень 30 3
Олег Лутков  Металлург З 7 12п
Тарас Луценко  Нива Вн 3 2п
Игорь Лучкевич  Металлург З 33 3
Андрей Лысаковский  Николаев 3 -
Александр Любимов  Верес 6 -
Владислав Лютый  Кривбасс 30 6
Олег Ляшенко  Николаев 11 -
Сергей Магерович  Прикарпатье 1 -
Василий Мазур  Кривбасс 34 -
Дмитрий Мазур  Прикарпатье 30 2
Вадим Майоренко  Металлург З 1 -
Игорь Маковей  Карпаты 20 2
Андрей Максименко  Металлург З 5 -
Юрий Максимов  Днепр 13 4
Юрий Максимов  Динамо 11 5
Сергей Максимыч  Заря 4 -
Александр Малеванов  Волынь 16 -
Иван Малимон  Темп 5 -
Владислав Мальцев  Кривбасс 20 2
Юрий Маркин  Металлург З 32 2
Владимир Мартынов  Таврия 6 -
Александр Мартюк  Шахтер 7 1
Александр Мартюк  Торпедо 5 2
Александр Марцун  Темп 17 -
Андрей Марченко  Торпедо 26 -
Сергей Марченко  Металлург З 1 -
Владимир Марчук  Волынь 32 53п
Андрей Масуляк  Волынь 2 -
Олег Матвеев  Шахтер 24 3
Сергей Матвийчук  Темп 3 -
Александр Матросов  Николаев 27 -
Виталий Матюхин  Металлург З 2 -
Виталий Махонин  Таврия 16 1
Игорь Мачоган  Карпаты 3 -
Николай Медин  Днепр 19 13п
Юрий Мелашенко  Кривбасс 2 2п
Игорь Мельничук  Верес 6 1
Александр Меньшиков  Темп 2 -
Александр Механошин  Нива Вн 13 -
Сергей Мизин  Динамо 20 5
Владимир Микитин  Заря 30 3
Юрий Миколаенко  Нива Вн 15 2
Александр Микуляк  Прикарпатье 8 1
Игорь Милюкин  Николаев 4 -
Роман Мирошниченко  Заря 15 2
Александр Митрофанов  Таврия 1 -
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 25 5
Евгений Михайлив  Волынь 29 -
Сергей Мичуда  Верес 20 -
Владимир Мозолюк  Карпаты 7 -
Валентин Москвин  Днепр 17 2
Олег Мочуляк  Черноморец 8 2
Владимир Мусолитин  Черноморец 19 3
Асан Мустафаев  Кремень 7 -
Андрей Мухин  Заря 18 1
Андрей Мухин  Металлург З 5 -
Сергей Нагорняк  Нива Вн 15 7
Дмитрий Назаров  Таврия 3 -
Игорь Наконечный  Металлург З 17 -
Владислав Немешкало  Нива Вн 10 4
Сергей Неровный  Металлург З 3 -
Александр Нефедов  Нива Вн 3 -
Юрий Никитенко  Нива Тр 4 7п
Андрей Никитин  Заря 33 68п
Руслан Никитин  Волынь 25 1
Александр Никифоров  Николаев 9 -
Александр Никифоров  Черноморец 9 -
Андрей Никифоров  Нива Вн 7 -
Леонид Николаенко  Николаев 1 -
Матвей Николайчук  Нива Тр 23 2
Валентин Никончук  Темп 6 -
Игорь Ниченко  Кривбасс 20 6
Владимир Новак  Верес 29 -
Владислав Новиков  Таврия 19 1
Александр Ногин  Торпедо 23 30п
Владислав Носенко  Кривбасс 24 -
Юрий Овчаренко  Нива Вн 3 -
Сергей Омельянович  Заря 1 -
Сергей Онопко  Шахтер 28 3
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 30 3
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 30 3
Александр Осташов  Шахтер 9 -
Вячеслав Остроушко  Кремень 20 1
Сергей Охримчук  Нива Вн 1 -
Игорь Павлик  Металлург З 10 -
Иван Павлюх  Карпаты 27 1
Андрей Пайос  Нива Вн 1 -
Александр Паляница  Верес 16 3
Александр Паляница  Днепр 13 6
Игорь Панкратьев  Заря 11 -
Виталий Пантилов  Кривбасс 30 6
Виталий Парахневич  Черноморец 13 4
Дмитрий Парфенов  Черноморец 33 6
Андрей Пархоменко  Нива Тр 13 1
Павел Паршин  Нива Вн 12 -
Дмитрий Педоренко  Металлург З 1 -
Тамаз Пертиа  Темп 4 -
Александр Петрик  Металлург З 7 2
Анатолий Петрик  Карпаты 27 -
Валерий Петринский  Нива Вн 7 -
Игорь Петров  Шахтер 28 14
Юрий Петров  Николаев 2 -
Сергей Петруня  Николаев 14 -
Александр Пиндеев  Кремень 2 1
Андрей Плетнев  Заря 7 4
Игорь Плотко  Днепр 15 1
Сергей Погодин  Шахтер 16 3
Андрей Покладок  Карпаты 26 8
Анатолий Полищук  Волынь 9 -
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург З 25 4
Андрей Полунин  Днепр 31 7
Владимир Пономаренко  Николаев 30 2
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 11 1
Геннадий Попович  Кривбасс 25 3
Евгений Похлебаев  Днепр 15 2
Евгений Похлебаев  Динамо 17 3
Михаил Поцхверия  Заря 18 4
Михаил Поцхверия  Металлург З 8 9
Александр Призетко  Динамо 13 1
Андрей Притула  Нива Тр 1 -
Геннадий Приходько  Кривбасс 30 -
Владимир Причиненко  Темп 4 -
Алексей Прохоренков  Нива Тр 25 6
Юрий Прохоров  Нива Тр 3 6п
Сергей Процюк  Верес 14 -
Владислав Прудиус  Динамо 1 -
Сергей Пучков  Николаев 16 1
Владимир Пятенко  Таврия 26 1
Сергей Ралюченко  Торпедо 15 4
Эльхан Расулов  Карпаты 17 18п
Олег Ратий  Кремень 32 4
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 24 8
Анатолий Редушко  Прикарпатье 20 1
Александр Рехвиашвили  Темп 6 -
Владимир Резник  Карпаты 28 -
Николай Ризун  Заря 14 -
Александр Ролевич  Темп 8 -
Александр Романенко  Заря 6 -
Сергей Романишин  Кремень 18 -
Юрий Романов  Торпедо 32 -
Руслан Романчук  Кремень 4 1
Руслан Романчук  Черноморец 12 2
Андрей Росляков  Таврия 32 2
Виталий Рудницкий  Нива Тр 29 6
Петр Русак  Прикарпатье 20 6
Роман Русановский  Прикарпатье 30 -
Мамука Русиа  Темп 9 -
Роман Рыбалко  Кривбасс 1 -
Олег Рыпан  Прикарпатье 22 26п
Алексей Рябцев  Нива Вн 30 -
Сергей Садовый  Нива Тр 1 1
Юрий Сак  Черноморец 23 5
Владимир Салий  Прикарпатье 14 -
Фанас Салимов  Кривбасс 33 2
Богдан Самардак  Верес 14 1
Сергей Сапронов  Нива Вн 19 -
Евгений Сапрыкин  Металлург З 13 2
Андрей Сапуга  Карпаты 14 -
Игорь Сарнавский  Волынь 14 -
Константин Сахаров  Верес 15 -
Александр Свистунов  Верес 17 5
Александр Севидов  Металлург З 7 1
Олег Селезнев  Кремень 2 -
Юрий Селезнев  Черноморец 13 2
Дмитрий Семчук  Нива Вн 4 -
Анатолий Серик  Заря 5 -
Валерий Сериков  Таврия 1 -
Валерий Серченко  Заря 2 2п
Юрий Сивуха  Торпедо 6 13п
Олег Сизон  Кривбасс 2 -
Сергей Силецкий  Николаев 31 -
Олег Синицкий  Волынь 10 -
Андрей Синицын  Нива Вн 1 -
Юрий Синьков  Волынь 6 -
Святослав Сирота  Днепр 16 17п
Павел Сиротин  Кремень 5 6п
Юрий Скала  Заря 10 -
Сергей Скаченко  Динамо 16 3
Виталий Скиш  Черноморец 5 -
Владимир Скрипка  Таврия 2 -
Виктор Скрипник  Днепр 31 8
Виктор Смигунов  Таврия 16 -
Виктор Смигунов  Шахтер 13 -
Андрей Смирнов  Таврия 1 -
Денис Смирнов  Торпедо 17 2
Юрий Смотрич  Николаев 11 -
Юрий Смотрич  Черноморец 10 -
Сергей Собещаков  Николаев 22 43п
Сергей Соботюк  Торпедо 9 -
Андрей Соколенко  Таврия 1 -
Сергей Соловьев  Николаев 1 -
Юрий Соловьенко  Нива Вн 14 -
Вадим Солодкий  Волынь 21 7
Александр Сорокалет  Николаев 1 -
Вадим Сорокин  Николаев 7 2
Константин Сосенко  Нива Вн 9 -
Владимир Сошко  Волынь 4 -
Александр Спивак  Черноморец 19 -
Александр Спицын  Николаев 7 -
Михаил Старостяк  Прикарпатье 32 -
Виталий Степанов  Верес 7 -
Игорь Столовицкий  Шахтер 13 -
Богдан Стронцицкий  Карпаты 17 18п
Олег Сумцов  Николаев 2 -
Сергей Сурело  Нива Тр 3 -
Олег Суслов  Черноморец 34 27п
Сергей Сухарев  Нива Тр 31 -
Игорь Сушко  Нива Тр 32 -
Евгений Сысоев  Кривбасс 10 -
Николай Сыч  Волынь 13 -
Сергей Танасюк  Верес 10 1
Игорь Таран  Николаев 1 -
Олег Таран  Днепр 7 1
Владислав Таранов  Нива Тр 1 -
Виталий Тарасенко  Нива Вн 27 -
Андрей Тарахтий  Кривбасс 15 19п
Мераб Тевзадзе  Темп 5 -
Андрей Телесненко  Черноморец 28 1
Владислав Тернавский  Черноморец 16 1
Игорь Тимощук  Темп 30 -
Максим Тищенко  Металлург З 10 1
Станислав Тищенко  Волынь 1 3п
Борис Ткачев  Таврия 3 3п
Валерий Ткачук  Металлург З 4 -
Дмитрий Топчиев  Днепр 15 3
Дмитрий Топчиев  Динамо 2 -
Дмитрий Травин  Темп 24 1
Сергей Троицкий  Кремень 29 1
Николай Турчиненко  Темп 9 -
Сергей Турянский  Прикарпатье 16 2
Дмитрий Тутиченко  Нива Тр 30 2
Игорь Украинец  Верес 7 -
Максим Устименко  Таврия 9 -
Тагир Фасахов  Прикарпатье 24 -
Андрей Федецкий  Волынь 21 3
Олег Федорук  Нива Вн 1 -
Андрей Федьков  Кремень 31 12
Олег Федюков  Волынь 16 -
Олег Федюков  Карпаты 13 -
Иван Фигун  Волынь 1 -
Денис Филимонов  Верес 17 2
Борис Финкель  Днепр 29 9
Игорь Фокин  Кривбасс 29 -
Владимир Фурсов  Таврия 11 2
Игорь Харьковщенко  Верес 30 1
Вардан Хачатрян  Металлург З 6 -
Вахтанг Хвадагиани  Верес 11 -
Роман Хмель  Верес 1 -
Андрей Хомин  Динамо 21 2
Виталий Хромей  Нива Тр 7 -
Эдуард Цихмейструк  Нива Вн 5 1
Сергей Цымбал  Николаев 5 -
Владимир Цыткин  Нива Вн 11 8п
Александр Червоный  Днепр 7 -
Александр Червоный  Заря 7 -
Виктор Червоный  Верес 5 -
Алексей Чередник  Металлург З 6 -
Алексей Чередник  Черноморец 3 -
Игорь Черкун  Торпедо 18 -
Сергей Черный  Днепр 3 -
Сергей Чернышев  Заря 16 -
Александр Чернявский  Металлург З 17 -
Александр Чижевский  Карпаты 33 1
Алексей Чистяков  Заря 7 -
Георгий Чихрадзе  Темп 26 1
Сергей Чмерук  Николаев 9 -
Давид Чоладзе  Темп 7 1
Владимир Чолокава  Верес 14 -
Сергей Чуйченко  Днепр 4 -
Юрий Чумак  Кремень 22 31п
Аркадий Чунихин  Николаев 13 -
Виктор Чучкевич  Верес 1 1
Руслан Шапоренко  Верес 31 5
Сергей Шарабура  Николаев 3 -
Владимир Шаран  Динамо 11 2
Владимир Шаран  Днепр 14 2
Альберт Шахов  Днепр 2 -
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 17 1
Николай Шевченко  Нива Вн 8 -
Виталий Шевчук  Волынь 21 2
Валерий Шевырев  Металлург З 10 -
Толят Шейхаметов  Кремень 2 1
Олег Шелаев  Заря 28 -
Александр Шеметев  Таврия 5 -
Сергей Шерабоков  Кремень 2 -
Олег Шикир  Нива Вн 3 -
Сергей Шищенко  Шахтер 9 1
Павел Шкапенко  Динамо 24 8
Ян Школьников  Прикарпатье 16 2
Сергей Шматоваленко  Динамо 14 -
Александр Шовковский  Динамо 25 15п
Антон Шох  Николаев 11 3
Алексей Шубин  Торпедо 1 -
Сергей Шубин  Волынь 4 2
Сергей Шубин  Нива Вн 20 2
Владислав Шульга  Кривбасс 2 -
Андрей Шулятицкий  Карпаты 4 -
Виталий Шумский  Карпаты 33 -
Дмитрий Шутков  Шахтер 33 29п
Александр Шутов  Заря 19 1
Игорь Шуховцев  Нива Вн 6 11п
Андрей Юдин  Днепр 6 -
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 28 8
Николай Юрченко  Прикарпатье 12 2
Виктор Яблонский  Черноморец 5 1
Игорь Яворский  Нива Тр 13 7
Алексей Якименко  Торпедо 21 1
Дмитрий Яковенко  Днепр 17 -
Юрий Яковенко  Кривбасс 30 1
Игорь Якубовский  Темп 14 -
Виктор Яловский  Темп 1 -
Сергей Ярков  Нива Тр 5 -
Сергей Ярмолич  Металлург З 7 -
Сергей Ященко  Шахтер 32 1
Олег Ящук  Нива Тр 15 -
Сергей Ящук  Темп 3 -
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК Пен.
(реал.)
Василий Мельничук 18.02.1957 Симферополь 15 59 7 7(6)
Владимир Пьяных 05.02.1951 Донецк 14 14 3 6(6)
Сергей Татулян 01.03.1956 Киев 14 45 6 7(5)
Игорь Ярменчук 10.06.1957 Киев 14 48 8 3(3)
Валерий Онуфер 10.02.1954 Ужгород 13 24 0 4(3)
Виктор Звягинцев 22.10.1950 Донецк 12 15 2 5(4)
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 12 38 3 2(2)
Игорь Горожанкин 30.09.1957 Кировоград 11 37 4 3(1)
Ярослав Грисьо 16.11.1950 Львов 11 16 0 0
Виктор Дердо 12.04.1954 Ильичевск 11 29 1 4(3)
Степан Сельменский 22.10.1952 Ужгород 11 35 3 4(3)
Александр Тютюн 14.06.1953 Фастов 11 29 0 3(1)
Вадим Шевченко 12.08.1956 Киев 11 22 1 1(1)
Валерий Авдиш 11.11.1949 Симферополь 10 9 0 4(3)
Игорь Безуглый 19.07.1956 Луцк 10 23 0 3(2)
Сергей Дзюба 23.09.1958 Киев 10 15 0 1(1)
Михаил Овчар 23.11.1956 Калуш 10 19 0 6(6)
Константин Панчик 25.03.1952 Симферополь 10 15 2 4(2)
Анатолий Арановский 27.11.1953 Киев 9 17 1 5(4)
Александр Косолапов 15.10.1954 Харьков 9 18 0 6(5)
Леонид Бавыкин 21.10.1951 Харьков 8 7 0 4(4)
Виктор Головко 05.09.1953 Днепропетровск 8 22 1 5(4)
Дмитрий Мартынюк 09.03.1956 Днепропетровск 8 12 1 4(4)
Василий Бабич 17.05.1954 Ужгород 7 8 1 1(1)
Роман Зань 22.10.1956 Львов 7 9 0 3(2)
Виктор Безрук 12.04.1950 Луганск 6 9 0 2(0)
Игорь Хиблин 02.09.1955 Хмельницкий 6 16 0 6(6)
Александр Гордиенко 07.09.1956 Днепропетровск 5 15 1 2(1)
Василий Грималюк 1952 Косов 5 10 2 1(1)
Виктор Догадайло 17.04.1960 Киев 5 5 0 1(0)
Владимир Куцев 05.04.1954 Донецк 3 5 0 1(1)
Вадим Шельменко 09.08.1958 Киев 3 13 0 0
Евгений Есин 1957 Днепропетровск 2 4 0 3(2)
Александр Козаченко 23.03.1958 Киев 2 5 1 1(0)
Валерий Стоян 05.04.1954 Алчевск 2 4 1 3(3)
Владимир Петров 22.04.1961 Харьков 1 1 0 0

Загрузить журналы по вязанию: уроки в школе вязания на вилке.