Чемпионат Украины 1995-96

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо (Киев) 34 24 7 3 65-17 79
2 Черноморец (Одесса) 34 22 7 5 56-25 73
3 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 34 19 6 9 65-34 63
4 ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 34 15 11 8 47-27 56
5 Металлург (Запорожье) 34 16 4 14 49-42 52
6 Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 34 14 8 12 37-33 50
7 Торпедо (Запорожье) 34 15 3 16 40-46 48
8 Карпаты (Львов) 34 12 10 12 39-39 46
9 Кремень (Кременчуг) 34 14 4 16 46-56 46
10 Шахтер (Донецк) 34 13 6 15 44-43 45
11 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 34 12 8 14 49-49 44
12 Таврия (Симферополь) 34 12 8 14 46-46 44
13 Нива (Тернополь) 34 13 3 18 37-42 42
14 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 34 11 9 14 43-52 42
15 Нива (Винница) 34 11 7 16 28-36 40
16 СК Николаев 34 10 8 16 37-53 38
17 Волынь (Луцк) 34 9 7 18 34-58 34
18 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 34 4 4 26 16-80 16
Команда ДК ЧО ДД ЦК МЗ ЗК ТЗ КЛ КК ШД ПИ ТС НТ ККР НВ СН ВЛ ЗЛ
Динамо
3:0 5:1 0:0 2:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:0
Черноморец
1:0 2:1 1:0 4:3 1:1 3:1 1:0 6:1 2:1 0:0 4:3 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0
Днепр
0:0 0:2 2:0 5:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:2 1:2 5:0 2:1 3:1
ЦСКА-Борисфен
1:2 1:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 4:0
Металлург З
0:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 5:0
Звезда-НИБАС
2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0
Торпедо
1:1 2:1 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:3 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0
Карпаты
1:1 3:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1
Кремень
0:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 6:1 3:2 4:2 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:1 3:2 3:1 1:0
Шахтер
2:3 2:0 1:0 2:3 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 0:0 2:4 4:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 3:0
Прикарпатье
2:3 1:1 1:1 3:2 4:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 5:2 2:0 4:3 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 3:0 4:0
Таврия
0:2 0:0 3:3 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 1:3 3:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 5:2 +:- 3:0
Нива Тр
1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:1 1:2 3:1
Кривбасс
2:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 5:4 2:3 1:3 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 5:1 2:0
Нива Вн
0:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:3 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 5:0
СК Николаев
0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:3 4:1
Волынь
0:2 0:3 1:5 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:3 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:3 3:1
Заря-МАЛС
0:0 0:3 0:3 1:5 1:5 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:2 +:- 1:0 0:1 0:0 3:2

Таврия - Волынь +:- Неявка гостей  
Заря-МАЛС - Нива Тр +:- Неявка гостей

Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Тимерлан Гусейнов  Черноморец 33 20
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 31 16
Андрей Покладок  Карпаты 24 13
Александр Паляница  Днепр 32 13
Олег Матвеев  Кремень 16 12
Владимир Мозолюк  Волынь 33 12
Владимир Шаран  Днепр 27 11
Иван Корпонай  Кремень 30 11
Олег Ящук  Нива Тр 19 10
Роман Григорчук  Кривбасс 26 10
Сергей Борисенко  Звезда 32 10
Юрий Вернидуб  Торпедо 33 10
Павел Иричук  Прикарпатье 18 9
Михаил Поцхверия  Металлург З 23 9
Петр Русак  Прикарпатье 24 9
Алексей Антюхин  Таврия 27 9
Андрей Гусин  ЦСКА 27 9
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 31 9
Роман Бондаренко  Торпедо 34 9
Андрей Гашкин  Черноморец 31 8
Эмерсон  Днепр 14 7
Яков Крипак  Металлург З 16 7
Юрий Максимов  Динамо 22 7
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 27 7
Александр Мизенко  Звезда 28 7
Вадим Колесник  Карпаты 29 7
Василий Кардаш  Черноморец 32 7
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 33 7
Игорь Лучкевич  Металлург З 33 7
Юрий Маркин  Металлург З 33 7
Игорь Яворский  Нива Тр 15 6
Сергей Турянский  Прикарпатье 16 6
Сергей Нагорняк  Днепр 20 6
Юрий Биличенко  Звезда 24 6
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 25 6
Александр Иванов  Волынь 26 6
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 29 6
Игорь Волков  Таврия 30 6
Виктор Скрипник  Днепр 31 6
Евгений Похлебаев  Динамо 32 6
Николай Волосянко  ЦСКА 33 6
Денис Смирнов  Торпедо 33 6
Александр Спивак  Шахтер 33 6
Автендил Капанадзе  Нива Тр 13 5
Виктор Леоненко  Динамо 13 5
Сергей Ателькин  Кремень 14 5
Алексей Коробченко  Заря 19 5
Владислав Мальцев  Кривбасс 23 5
Адальберт Корпонай  Кремень 27 5
Владимир Фурсов  Таврия 27 5
Сергей Беженар  Динамо 28 5
Виталий Пушкуца  ЦСКА 31 5
Сергей Бугай  Николаев 32 5
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург З 32 5
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 33 5
Руслан Романчук  Нива Вн 33 5
Сергей Майборода  Николаев 14 4
Сергей Пучков  Николаев 14 4
Андрей Хомин  Прикарпатье 14 4
Арсен Аваков  Торпедо 15 4
Андрей Головко  Нива Вн 15 4
Андрей Федьков  Шахтер 16 4
Сергей Мизин  Днепр 17 4
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 17 4
Андрей Гузенко  Николаев 22 4
Сергей Амилехин  Прикарпатье 23 4
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 23 4
Игорь Маковей  Карпаты 24 4
Игорь Петров  Шахтер 25 4
Владимир Дикий  Волынь 26 4
Сергей Ключик  Металлург З 27 4
Александр Лактионов  Нива Вн 27 4
Алексей Грачев  Звезда 28 4
Евгений Бурхан  Звезда 32 4
Дмитрий Мазур  Прикарпатье 32 4
Любомир Вовчук  Карпаты 33 4
Леонид Гайдаржи  Нива Вн 33 4
Сергей Евглевский  Прикарпатье 33 4
Андрей Полунин  Днепр 34 4
Александр Голоколосов  Нива Вн 14 3
Константин Бабич  ЦСКА 16 3
Владислав Тернавский  Черноморец 16 3
Андрей Андросов  Николаев 17 3
Мамука Джугели  Заря 17 3
Анзор Кавтеладзе  Кремень 17 3
Александр Осташов  Шахтер 17 3
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 18 3
Вадим Солодкий  Волынь 23 3
Олег Пестряков  ЦСКА 25 3
Виталий Рудницкий  Нива Тр 26 3
Сергей Федоров  ЦСКА 26 3
Иван Богатырь  Металлург З 27 3
Андрей Кравченко  Заря 27 3
Роман Гнатив  Карпаты 28 3
Алексей Косенко  Торпедо 28 3
Сергей Шищенко  Нива Тр 28 3
Сергей Ревут  ЦСКА 29 3
Юрий Бондаренко  Торпедо 30 3
Александр Бурдин  Таврия 31 3
Александр Свистунов  ЦСКА 31 3
Олег Федюков  Волынь 32 3
Владимир Багмут  Днепр 33 3
Виктор Громов  Кривбасс 33 3
Александр Любинский  Нива Вн 33 3
Матвей Николайчук  Черноморец 7 2
Алексей Шаповалов  Николаев 7 2
Юрий Дудник  Кривбасс 8 2
Гела Квитатиани  Заря 8 2
Овик Галстян  Николаев 10 2
Сергей Скаченко  Динамо 10 2
Владимир Ковалюк  Днепр 12 2
Матвей Николайчук  Нива Тр 12 2
Руслан Васильков  Черноморец 13 2
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 14 2
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 15 2
Сергей Круковец  Волынь 16 2
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 16 2
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 17 2
Юрий Сак  Черноморец 17 2
Павел Шкапенко  Динамо 19 2
Сергей Коновалов  Динамо 20 2
Валентин Москвин  Днепр 21 2
Сергей Есин  Таврия 22 2
Александр Козакевич  Черноморец 22 2
Руслан Забранский  Николаев 23 2
Анатолий Балацкий  Нива Вн 25 2
Сергей Дирявка  ЦСКА 25 2
Николай Закотюк  ЦСКА 28 2
Станислав Козаков  Звезда 28 2
Анатолий Редушко  Прикарпатье 28 2
Александр Евтушок  Днепр 29 2
Александр Гуральский  Николаев 30 2
Александр Захаров  Днепр 30 2
Андрей Сапуга  Карпаты 30 2
Игорь Сушко  Нива Тр 30 2
Владимир Пономаренко  Николаев 31 2
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 32 2
Александр Зотов  Черноморец 33 2
Эдуард Цихмейструк  ЦСКА 34 2
Михаил Поцхверия  Шахтер 1 1
Константин Бабич  Днепр 2 1
Игорь Беланов  Черноморец 3 1
Владимир Ванин  Металлург З 6 1
Сергей Дранов  Шахтер 6 1
Виталий Дунай  Заря 6 1
Валерий Кудлюк  Николаев 6 1
Василий Яцурак  Волынь 6 1
Александр Тарабрин  Таврия 7 1
Александр Михайленко  Звезда 8 1
Владислав Прудыус  ЦСКА 8 1
Олег Матвеев  Шахтер 9 1
Виталий Скиш  Черноморец 9 1
Константин Коваленко  Кремень 10 1
Игорь Костюк  Динамо 10 1
Геннадий Литовченко  Черноморец 10 1
Анатолий Тимощук  Волынь 10 1
Владимир Гринь  Кривбасс 11 1
Вячеслав Ефименко  Карпаты 11 1
Спартак Жигулин  Николаев 11 1
Игорь Король  Нива Тр 11 1
Олег Кузнецов  ЦСКА 11 1
Виктор Богатырь  Кривбасс 12 1
Степан Матвиив  Прикарпатье 12 1
Андрей Шулятицкий  Карпаты 12 1
Игорь Ефремов  Кремень 13 1
Игорь Леонов  Кремень 13 1
Юрий Миколаенко  Николаев 13 1
Виктор Уляницкий  ЦСКА 13 1
Андрей Юдин  Днепр 13 1
Александр Бабий  Металлург З 14 1
Александр Базиляк  Торпедо 14 1
Виктор Белкин  ЦСКА 14 1
Александр Белозерский  Кривбасс 14 1
Руслан Васильков  Николаев 14 1
Сергей Романишин  Кремень 14 1
Олег Казмирчук  Кремень 15 1
Юрий Мартынов  Звезда 15 1
Андрей Чернов  Кремень 15 1
Толят Шейхаметов  Кремень 15 1
Сергей Белоконь  Кривбасс 16 1
Алексей Прохоренков  Нива Тр 16 1
Вячеслав Суворов  Заря 16 1
Александр Чернявский  Металлург З 16 1
Олег Заруцкий  Таврия 17 1
Андрей Зубченко  Торпедо 17 1
Владислав Лютый  Металлург З 17 1
Павел Матвейченко  Нива Вн 17 1
Владислав Новиков  Кремень 17 1
Сергей Сухарев  Волынь 17 1
Юрий Богданов  Звезда 18 1
Юрий Селезнев  Черноморец 18 1
Алексей Шубин  Торпедо 18 1
Дмитрий Яковенко  Днепр 18 1
Юрий Дудник  Металлург З 19 1
Роман Зуб  Карпаты 19 1
Сергей Думенко  Николаев 20 1
Виктор Бровченко  Нива Вн 21 1
Виталий Колесниченко  Черноморец 21 1
Олег Деревинский  Металлург З 22 1
Георгий Чихрадзе  Шахтер 22 1
Александр Воскобойник  Шахтер 23 1
Сергей Лукаш  Кремень 23 1
Павел Паршин  Нива Вн 23 1
Игорь Плотко  Торпедо 23 1
Олег Лужный  Динамо 24 1
Сергей Богунов  Волынь 25 1
Игорь Фокин  Металлург З 25 1
Михаил Савка  Прикарпатье 26 1
Виталий Шумский  Карпаты 26 1
Алексей Якименко  Николаев 26 1
Александр Волков  Торпедо 28 1
Владимир Пятенко  Шахтер 28 1
Леонид Федоров  Звезда 28 1
Юрий Мокрицкий  Карпаты 31 1
Иван Панчишин  Карпаты 31 1
Андрей Кирлик  Кремень 32 1
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 32 1
Владимир Мусолитин  Черноморец 32 1
Олег Шелаев  Заря 32 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 22
Юрий Дьячук-Ставицкий 26.01.1947 Волынь (Луцк) 11
Алексей Ещенко 19.06.1949 Волынь (Луцк) 1
Йожеф Сабо 29.02.1940 Динамо (Киев) 34
Бернд Штанге 14.03.1948 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 34
Виктор Аристов 14.08.1938 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 17
Александр Журавлев 09.09.1945 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 14
Анатолий Коршиков 1945 Заря-МАЛС (Луганск) 3
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 34
Владимир Журавчак 03.05.1957 Карпаты (Львов) 34
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Кремень (Кременчуг) 17
Тиберий Корпонай 15.07.1958 Кремень (Кременчуг) 13
Анатолий Скурский 1948 Кремень (Кременчуг) 4
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 17
Юрий Коваль 28.04.1958 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 12
Юрий Грузнов 22.02.1947 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 5
Александр Томах 17.10.1948 Металлург (Запорожье) 34
Сергей Морозов 30.04.1950 Нива (Винница) 34
Игорь Яворский 09.06.1959 Нива (Тернополь) 34
Игорь Юрченко 05.09.1960 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 34
Евгений Кучеревский 06.08.1941 СК Николаев 34
Анатолий Заяев 27.10.1931 Таврия (Симферополь) 17
Юрий Керман 02.09.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 10
Рувин Аронов 04.12.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 7
Игорь Надеин 03.03.1948 Торпедо (Запорожье) 34
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 29
Виктор Чанов 21.07.1959 ЦСКА-Борисфен (Киев) 5
Леонид Буряк 10.07.1953 Черноморец (Одесса) 34
Валерий Рудаков 30.06.1955 Шахтер (Донецк) 28
Владимир Сальков 01.04.1937 Шахтер (Донецк) 6
Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Арсен Аваков  Торпедо 15 4
Иван Азовский  Кривбасс 1 -
Сергей Амилехин  Прикарпатье 23 4
Роман Андрейко  Кремень 12 -
Андрей Андросов  Николаев 17 3
Анатолий Андрющенко  Заря 10 -
Андрей Анненков  ЦСКА 28 -
Алексей Антюхин  Таврия 27 9
Артур Апиян  Прикарпатье 1 -
Сергей Ателькин  Кремень 14 5
Сергей Ателькин  Шахтер 7 -
Александр Бабий  Металлург З 14 1
Александр Бабий  Торпедо 4 -
Константин Бабич  Днепр 2 1
Константин Бабич  ЦСКА 16 3
Владимир Багмут  Днепр 33 3
Александр Базиляк  Торпедо 14 1
Роман Байрашевский  Волынь 1 5п
Сергей Баланчук  Динамо 4 -
Анатолий Балацкий  Нива Вн 25 2
Василий Баранов  Заря 5 -
Евгений Баранов  Кремень 4 -
Сергей Барановский  Прикарпатье 1 -
Сергей Баркалов  Кремень 1 2п
Александр Бацманов  Заря 1 -
Сергей Беженар  Динамо 28 5
Евгений Беззубко  Нива Тр 3 -
Игорь Беланов  Черноморец 3 1
Виктор Белкин  ЦСКА 14 1
Александр Белозерский  Кривбасс 14 1
Сергей Белоконь  Кривбасс 16 1
Андрей Белоусов  Кривбасс 3 -
Александр Бессараб  Нива Вн 3 -
Дмитрий Бидулька  Кривбасс 7 -
Юрий Биличенко  Звезда 24 6
Игорь Бискуп  Нива Тр 32 -
Павел Блажаев  Волынь 8 13п
Илья Близнюк  Звезда 33 31п
Виктор Богатырь  Кривбасс 12 1
Иван Богатырь  Металлург З 27 3
Владимир Богач  ЦСКА 1 -
Юрий Богданов  Звезда 18 1
Дмитрий Богорада  Волынь 12 -
Сергей Богунов  Волынь 25 1
Роман Бондаренко  Торпедо 34 9
Юрий Бондаренко  Торпедо 30 3
Василий Бондарчук  Звезда 11 -
Василий Бондарчук  Карпаты 5 -
Анатолий Борисенко  Карпаты 2 -
Сергей Борисенко  Звезда 32 10
Андрей Борисюк  Нива Вн 18 -
Станислав Боровский  Звезда 28 -
Руслан Бояр  Кремень 2 -
Виктор Бровченко  Нива Вн 21 1
Сергей Бугай  Николаев 32 5
Юрий Букель  Черноморец 30 -
Александр Бурдин  Таврия 31 3
Евгений Бурхан  Звезда 32 4
Кирилл Бурхан  Торпедо 4 -
Михаил Бурч  Волынь 8 13п
Владимир Ванин  Металлург З 6 1
Андрей Василитчук  Карпаты 2 -
Руслан Васильков  Николаев 14 1
Руслан Васильков  Черноморец 13 2
Ярослав Ватаманюк  Прикарпатье 32 -
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 10 -
Олег Веретинский  Нива Вн 2 -
Юрий Вернидуб  Торпедо 33 10
Сергей Ветренников  Таврия 18 -
Олег Ветров  Торпедо 30 -
Вадим Винокуров  Николаев 11 16п
Вадим Винокуров  Прикарпатье 3 6п
Любомир Вовчук  Карпаты 33 4
Александр Волков  Торпедо 28 1
Игорь Волков  Таврия 30 6
Николай Волосянко  ЦСКА 33 6
Валерий Воробьев  Кривбасс 32 49п
Александр Воскобойник  Шахтер 23 1
Юрий Габискирия  Кривбасс 6 -
Юрий Габискирия  Шахтер 1 -
Леонид Гайдаржи  Нива Вн 33 4
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 14 2
Овик Галстян  Николаев 10 2
Илья Галюза  Заря 3 -
Владимир Гапон  Волынь 1 -
Андрей Гашкин  Черноморец 31 8
Владимир Гащин  Волынь 16 -
Андрей Глущенко  Торпедо 5 3п
Роман Гнатив  Карпаты 28 3
Александр Головко  Динамо 31 -
Андрей Головко  Нива Вн 15 4
Александр Голоколосов  Нива Вн 14 3
Петр Голубка  Карпаты 2 -
Сергей Гончаренко  Кривбасс 3 -
Владимир Горелый  Днепр 19 -
Дмитрий Горобец  Николаев 9 -
Александр Горшков  Черноморец 15 -
Александр Горяинов  ЦСКА 3 2п
Алексей Грачев  Звезда 28 4
Тарас Гребенюк  Металлург З 34 42п
Валентин Грегуль  Нива Тр 19 -
Степан Гредиль  Кривбасс 15 -
Роман Григорчук  Кривбасс 26 10
Андрей Гринер  Карпаты 3 -
Владимир Гринь  Кривбасс 11 1
Виктор Гришко  Николаев 3 8п
Виктор Громов  Кривбасс 33 3
Андрей Гузенко  Николаев 22 4
Александр Гуйганов  Металлург З 12 -
Александр Гуральский  Николаев 30 2
Михаил Гурка  Карпаты 1 -
Богдан Гусак  Прикарпатье 7 -
Тимерлан Гусейнов  Черноморец 33 20
Андрей Гусин  ЦСКА 27 9
Александр Гущин  Заря 3 -
Александр Гущин  Кремень 9 -
Роман Данилко  Прикарпатье 1 -
Василий Демидяк  Нива Тр 9 -
Дмитрий Демьяненко  Таврия 12 -
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 32 2
Олег Деревинский  Металлург З 22 1
Сергей Деренов  Кривбасс 1 1п
Александр Дерик  Нива Вн 9 -
Мамука Джугели  Заря 17 3
Владимир Дикий  Волынь 26 4
Темури Димитришвили  Заря 23 -
Сергей Дирявка  ЦСКА 25 2
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 20 -
Сергей Долганский  Черноморец 3 1п
Юрий Донюшкин  Таврия 14 -
Виктор Доценко  Нива Тр 22 -
Сергей Драницкий  Волынь 1 -
Сергей Дранов  Шахтер 6 1
Валерий Дудка  Кремень 9 10п
Юрий Дудник  Металлург З 19 1
Юрий Дудник  Кривбасс 8 2
Сергей Думенко  Николаев 20 1
Виталий Дунай  Заря 6 1
Игорь Духновский  Звезда 8 -
Сергей Евглевский  Прикарпатье 33 4
Александр Евтушок  Днепр 29 2
Сергей Есин  Таврия 22 2
Вячеслав Ефименко  Карпаты 11 1
Игорь Ефремов  Кремень 13 1
Александр Ещенко  Волынь 7 -
Игорь Жабченко  Черноморец 20 -
Вячеслав Жениленко  Кремень 25 -
Спартак Жигулин  Николаев 11 1
Сергей Заблоцкий  Металлург З 4 -
Руслан Забранский  Николаев 23 2
Сергей Загоруйко  Кремень 1 -
Сергей Задорожный  Днепр 1 -
Юрий Зайченко  Николаев 1 -
Николай Закотюк  ЦСКА 28 2
Вячеслав Запорожченко  Нива Вн 13 -
Олег Заруцкий  Таврия 17 1
Андреас Зассен  Днепр 6 -
Александр Захаров  Днепр 30 2
Николай Збарах  Таврия 4 8п
Юрий Зенин  Заря 3 -
Сергей Золотницкий  Звезда 2 2п
Александр Зотов  Черноморец 33 2
Роман Зуб  Карпаты 19 1
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 25 6
Андрей Зубченко  Торпедо 17 1
Николай Зуенко  Нива Вн 17 -
Николай Зуенко  Прикарпатье 13 -
Александр Иванов  Волынь 26 6
Сергей Ильченко  Металлург З 15 -
Павел Иричук  Прикарпатье 18 9
Александр Кабаченко  Металлург З 3 -
Анзор Кавтеладзе  Кремень 17 3
Олег Казмирчук  Кремень 15 1
Олег Казьмин  Кремень 2 -
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 15 2
Сергей Кальян  Таврия 7 -
Автендил Капанадзе  Нива Тр 13 5
Тариел Капанадзе  Нива Тр 13 -
Василий Кардаш  Черноморец 32 7
Владимир Каретник  Кремень 4 -
Владимир Каретник  Прикарпатье 5 -
Андрей Каряка  Металлург З 9 -
Олег Касторный  Шахтер 2 -
Гела Квитатиани  Заря 8 2
Андрей Кирлик  Кремень 32 1
Александр Кирюхин  Заря 1 -
Станислав Китто  Заря 4 -
Владимир Киян  Заря 23 -
Сергей Ключик  Металлург З 27 4
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 17 2
Сергей Ковалев  Кремень 9 -
Александр Коваленко  Николаев 2 8п
Валерий Коваленко  Кремень 8 -
Константин Коваленко  Кремень 10 1
Сергей Ковалец  Днепр 15 -
Александр Коваль  Шахтер 28 -
Владимир Ковалюк  Днепр 12 2
Андрей Ковтун  Динамо 9 4п
Александр Козакевич  Черноморец 22 2
Станислав Козаков  Звезда 28 2
Геннадий Козарь  Днепр 14 -
Геннадий Козарь  Кривбасс 8 -
Вадим Колесник  Карпаты 29 7
Виталий Колесниченко  Черноморец 21 1
Олег Колесов  Торпедо 21 33п
Дмитрий Колодин  Металлург З 7 -
Руслан Колоколов  Металлург З 31 -
Денис Колчин  Черноморец 18 -
Андрей Кондратенко  Заря 8 -
Сергей Коновалов  Динамо 20 2
Дмитрий Копецкий  Нива Вн 2 -
Дмитрий Коренев  ЦСКА 1 -
Алексей Коробченко  Заря 19 5
Игорь Король  Нива Тр 11 1
Адальберт Корпонай  Кремень 27 5
Адальберт Корпонай  Николаев 3 -
Иван Корпонай  Кремень 30 11
Алексей Косенко  Торпедо 28 3
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 29 6
Игорь Костюк  Динамо 10 1
Александр Косырин  Торпедо 9 -
Александр Котик  Волынь 8 -
Сергей Кочвар  Нива Тр 1 -
Сергей Кочвар  Шахтер 30 -
Андрей Кравченко  Заря 27 3
Олег Кривенко  Кремень 15 -
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 18 3
Яков Крипак  Металлург З 16 7
Сергей Круковец  Волынь 16 2
Валерий Кудлюк  Николаев 6 1
Алексей Кузнецов  Таврия 1 -
Олег Кузнецов  ЦСКА 11 1
Вагиф Кулиев  Заря 6 -
Юрий Кулиш  Нива Тр 12 -
Юрий Кулиш  Николаев 7 -
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 33 7
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 23 4
Алексей Купцов  Днепр 2 -
Алексей Купцов  Кривбасс 14 -
Андрей Купцов  Кремень 15 -
Андрей Купцов  Кривбасс 8 -
Андрей Кураев  Нива Тр 30 33п
Алексей Куриленко  Днепр 12 -
Алексей Куриленко  Кривбасс 7 -
Виктор Куриленко  Волынь 6 -
Сергей Лавриненко  Звезда 25 -
Александр Лактионов  Нива Вн 27 4
Владимир Ларин  Прикарпатье 2 -
Максим Левицкий  Таврия 29 38п
Виталий Левченко  ЦСКА 17 -
Сергей Леженцев  Динамо 4 -
Сергей Леженцев  Черноморец 6 -
Дмитрий Лелюк  Нива Вн 9 -
Виктор Леоненко  Динамо 13 5
Игорь Леонов  Кремень 13 1
Игорь Леонов  Шахтер 7 -
Олег Липский  Металлург З 8 -
Геннадий Литовченко  Черноморец 10 1
Владимир Лобас  ЦСКА 4 -
Олег Лужный  Динамо 24 1
Сергей Лукаш  Кремень 23 1
Олег Лутков  Металлург З 1 -
Игорь Лучкевич  Металлург З 33 7
Александр Любинский  Нива Вн 33 3
Владислав Лютый  Металлург З 17 1
Олег Ляшенко  Николаев 11 -
Василий Мазур  Кривбасс 17 -
Дмитрий Мазур  Прикарпатье 32 4
Сергей Мазур  Кривбасс 14 -
Сергей Майборода  Николаев 14 4
Игорь Маковей  Карпаты 24 4
Игорь Макогон  Звезда 12 -
Андрей Максименко  Торпедо 28 -
Юрий Максимов  Динамо 22 7
Сергей Максимыч  Заря 16 -
Роман Максимюк  Прикарпатье 25 -
Александр Малеванов  Волынь 25 -
Александр Малыгин  Заря 9 -
Юрий Малыгин  Заря 28 57п
Владислав Мальцев  Кривбасс 23 5
Александр Марашов  Заря 5 -
Юрий Маркин  Металлург З 33 7
Владимир Мартынов  Таврия 8 -
Юрий Мартынов  Звезда 15 1
Александр Мартюк  Шахтер 2 -
Владимир Марчук  Волынь 17 27п
Олег Матвеев  Шахтер 9 1
Олег Матвеев  Кремень 16 12
Павел Матвейченко  Нива Вн 17 1
Степан Матвиив  Прикарпатье 12 1
Степан Матвиив  ЦСКА 1 -
Александр Матросов  Николаев 26 -
Владимир Мацигура  ЦСКА 16 -
Дмитрий Мащенко  Заря 1 -
Николай Медин  Днепр 17 12п
Роман Мелешко  Заря 2 -
Александр Мизенко  Звезда 28 7
Сергей Мизин  Днепр 17 4
Сергей Мизин  Динамо 9 -
Владимир Микитин  Заря 22 -
Юрий Миколаенко  Николаев 13 1
Юрий Миколаенко  Кривбасс 3 -
Александр Микуляк  Прикарпатье 12 -
Роман Мирошниченко  Заря 8 -
Александр Михайленко  Звезда 8 1
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 32 1
Евгений Михайлив  Волынь 32 -
Владимир Мозолюк  Волынь 33 12
Юрий Мокрицкий  Карпаты 31 1
Валентин Москвин  Днепр 21 2
Олег Мочуляк  Черноморец 7 -
Игорь Мошевич  Звезда 30 -
Олег Муравьев  Таврия 27 -
Владимир Мусолитин  Черноморец 32 1
Асан Мустофаев  Заря 26 -
Мафумба Мфилю  ЦСКА 2 -
Сергей Нагорняк  Днепр 20 6
Дмитрий Назаров  Таврия 2 -
Евгений Назаров  Заря 4 -
Евгений Назаров  Карпаты 4 -
Евгений Немодрук  Нива Вн 15 17п
Андрей Нестерук  Прикарпатье 3 -
Александр Нефедов  Торпедо 14 -
Юрий Никитенко  Нива Тр 5 9п
Андрей Никитин  Шахтер 5 11п
Руслан Никитин  Волынь 25 -
Матвей Николайчук  Нива Тр 12 2
Матвей Николайчук  Черноморец 7 2
Матвей Николайчук  Динамо 1 -
Владислав Новиков  Кремень 17 1
Владислав Новиков  ЦСКА 1 -
Александр Ногин  Торпедо 9 10п
Юрий Овчаренко  Нива Вн 4 -
Алексей Олейник  Металлург З 10 -
Виктор Олейник  Звезда 1 -
Сергей Онопко  Шахтер 20 -
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 33 5
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 27 7
Александр Осташов  Шахтер 17 3
Игорь Павлик  Торпедо 15 -
Иван Павлюх  Карпаты 32 -
Александр Паляница  Днепр 32 13
Вадим Панин  Торпедо 3 -
Иван Панчишин  Карпаты 31 1
Дмитрий Парфенов  Черноморец 34 -
Андрей Пархоменко  Нива Тр 29 -
Павел Паршин  Нива Вн 23 1
Дмитрий Перегрим  Заря 5 -
Сергей Перхун  Днепр 6 7п
Олег Пестряков  ЦСКА 25 3
Анатолий Петрик  Карпаты 30 -
Игорь Петров  Шахтер 25 4
Эдуард Пискун  Звезда 24 -
Валентин Платонов  Днепр 1 -
Игорь Плотко  Торпедо 23 1
Андрей Покладок  Карпаты 24 13
Андрей Поливода  Торпедо 2 -
Константин Полищук  Кремень 10 -
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург З 32 5
Андрей Полунин  Днепр 34 4
Владимир Пономаренко  Николаев 31 2
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 16 2
Геннадий Попович  Шахтер 3 -
Евгений Похлебаев  Динамо 32 6
Михаил Поцхверия  Шахтер 1 1
Михаил Поцхверия  Металлург З 23 9
Сергей Пронин  Карпаты 5 -
Алексей Прохоренков  Нива Тр 16 1
Владислав Прудыус  ЦСКА 8 1
Сергей Пучков  Николаев 14 4
Виталий Пушкуца  ЦСКА 31 5
Владимир Пятенко  Шахтер 28 1
Эльхан Расулов  Карпаты 23 27п
Олег Ратий  Кремень 6 -
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 31 9
Виталий Рева  ЦСКА 31 24п
Сергей Ревут  ЦСКА 29 3
Анатолий Редушко  Прикарпатье 28 2
Николай Ризун  Заря 21 -
Сергей Романишин  Кремень 14 1
Юрий Романов  Торпедо 4 -
Руслан Романчук  Нива Вн 33 5
Андрей Росляков  Таврия 5 -
Валерий Рубанчук  Заря 3 -
Виталий Рудницкий  Нива Тр 26 3
Петр Русак  Прикарпатье 24 9
Роман Русановский  Прикарпатье 33 -
Иван Руснак  Звезда 30 -
Олег Рыпан  Прикарпатье 30 42п
Алексей Рябцев  Нива Вн 20 -
Михаил Савка  Прикарпатье 26 1
Владимир Савченко  ЦСКА 2 1п
Юрий Сак  Черноморец 17 2
Владимир Салий  Прикарпатье 2 -
Фанас Салимов  Николаев 10 -
Игорь Сало  Кремень 8 -
Олег Сандул  Николаев 10 -
Андрей Сапуга  Карпаты 30 2
Александр Свистунов  ЦСКА 31 3
Сергей Селезнев  ЦСКА 1 -
Юрий Селезнев  Черноморец 18 1
Валерий Серченко  Заря 8 23п
Сергей Силецкий  Николаев 31 -
Святослав Сирота  Днепр 14 15п
Сергей Скаченко  Динамо 10 2
Виталий Скиш  Черноморец 9 1
Виталий Скиш  Прикарпатье 13 -
Виктор Скрипник  Днепр 31 6
Виктор Смигунов  Таврия 30 -
Денис Смирнов  Торпедо 33 6
Юрий Смотрич  Прикарпатье 7 -
Сергей Собещаков  Николаев 18 21п
Александр Соболь  Звезда 31 -
Андрей Соколенко  Таврия 1 -
Юрий Соловьенко  Нива Вн 21 -
Вадим Солодкий  Волынь 23 3
Евгений Сонин  Николаев 10 -
Константин Сосенко  Нива Вн 33 -
Александр Спивак  Шахтер 33 6
Виталий Старовик  Заря 19 -
Михаил Старостяк  Прикарпатье 1 -
Михаил Старостяк  Шахтер 27 -
Игорь Стахив  Прикарпатье 5 -
Сергей Сташко  Прикарпатье 1 -
Игорь Столовицкий  Торпедо 16 -
Богдан Стронцицкий  Карпаты 12 12п
Вячеслав Суворов  Заря 16 1
Олег Суслов  Черноморец 34 2 / 24п
Сергей Сухарев  Волынь 17 1
Игорь Сушко  Нива Тр 30 2
Николай Сыч  Волынь 19 -
Олег Сыч  Николаев 5 -
Сергей Танасюк  Нива Тр 29 -
Александр Тарабрин  Таврия 7 1
Вадим Таран  Волынь 5 -
Виталий Тарасенко  Волынь 15 -
Виталий Тарасенко  Нива Вн 2 -
Артур Теодорович  Днепр 2 -
Владислав Тернавский  Черноморец 16 3
Анатолий Тимощук  Волынь 10 1
Дмитрий Топчиев  Днепр 19 -
Василий Тофан  Прикарпатье 10 -
Сергей Троицкий  Кремень 26 -
Сергей Турянский  Прикарпатье 16 6
Дмитрий Тутиченко  Нива Тр 15 -
Виктор Уляницкий  ЦСКА 13 1
Владимир Уштан  Волынь 9 -
Андрей Федецкий  Волынь 5 -
Леонид Федоров  Звезда 28 1
Сергей Федоров  ЦСКА 26 3
Андрей Федьков  Шахтер 16 4
Олег Федюков  Волынь 32 3
Юрий Фенин  Таврия 5 -
Игорь Фокин  Металлург З 25 1
Юрий Фокин  Таврия 12 -
Владимир Фурсов  Таврия 27 5
Самир Хаиров  Заря 10 -
Роман Хмель  Волынь 2 -
Ярослав Хома  Волынь 7 -
Андрей Хомин  Прикарпатье 14 4
Андрей Хомин  Динамо 9 -
Эдуард Цихмейструк  ЦСКА 34 2
Виталий Чайка  Заря 4 -
Сергей Чаплыгин  Шахтер 1 -
Виктор Червоный  Нива Тр 22 -
Игорь Черкун  Торпедо 22 -
Геннадий Черников  Прикарпатье 1 1п
Андрей Чернов  Кремень 15 1
Сергей Черный  Николаев 1 -
Александр Чернявский  Металлург З 16 1
Александр Чижевский  Карпаты 32 -
Георгий Чихрадзе  Шахтер 22 1
Сергей Чмерук  Николаев 3 -
Юрий Чумак  Кремень 25 44п
Сергей Шакун  Заря 6 -
Алексей Шаповалов  Николаев 7 2
Владимир Шаран  Днепр 27 11
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 31 16
Виталий Шевчук  Волынь 12 -
Толят Шейхаметов  Кремень 15 1
Олег Шелаев  Заря 32 1
Сергей Шищенко  Нива Тр 28 3
Павел Шкапенко  Динамо 19 2
Сергей Шматоваленко  Динамо 28 -
Александр Шовковский  Динамо 25 13п
Игорь Шопин  Заря 21 -
Алексей Шубин  Торпедо 18 1
Андрей Шулятицкий  Карпаты 12 1
Виталий Шумский  Карпаты 26 1
Дмитрий Шутков  Шахтер 29 32п
Луис Эмерсон  Днепр 14 7
Андрей Юдин  Днепр 13 1
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 17 4
Игорь Яворский  Нива Тр 15 6
Алексей Якименко  Николаев 26 1
Дмитрий Яковенко  Днепр 18 1
Владимир Яксманицкий  Шахтер 12 -
Сергей Ярмолич  Заря 9 -
Евгений Яровенко  Металлург З 8 -
Василий Яцурак  Волынь 6 1
Олег Ящук  Нива Тр 19 10
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК Пен.
(реал.)
Валерий Авдиш 11.11.1949 Симферополь 16 23 2 5(5)
Владимир Пьяных 05.02.1951 Донецк 16 44 5 6(5)
Игорь Хиблин 02.09.1955 Хмельницкий 16 29 2 2(2)
Игорь Ярменчук 10.06.1957 Киев 16 55 4 3(3)
Ярослав Грисьо 16.11.1950 Львов 15 17 2 3(3)
Сергей Татулян 01.03.1956 Киев 15 38 3 8(7)
Виктор Дердо 12.04.1954 Ильичевск 14 34 2 4(3)
Василий Мельничук 18.02.1957 Симферополь 14 61 3 4(4)
Валерий Онуфер 10.02.1954 Ужгород 14 26 4 4(3)
Анатолий Арановский 27.11.1953 Киев 13 20 0 5(4)
Игорь Горожанкин 30.09.1957 Кировоград 11 41 4 4(3)
Вадим Шевченко 12.08.1956 Киевская обл. 11 24 2 3(2)
Валерий Стоян 05.04.1954 Алчевск 10 31 3 4(4)
Василий Бабич 17.05.1954 Ужгород 9 19 1 4(3)
Игорь Безуглый 19.07.1956 Луцк 9 17 2 4(3)
Виктор Догадайло 17.04.1960 Киев 9 15 0 2(2)
Константин Панчик 25.03.1952 Симферополь 9 23 4 4(1)
Сергей Дзюба 23.09.1958 Киев 8 10 0 1(1)
Владимир Куцев 05.04.1954 Донецк 8 16 1 3(2)
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 8 18 2 3(3)
Виктор Головко 05.09.1953 Днепропетровск 7 19 3 5(4)
Александр Гордиенко 07.09.1956 Днепропетровск 7 14 2 3(3)
Степан Сельменский 22.10.1952 Ужгород 7 31 5 5(4)
Леонид Бавыкин 21.10.1951 Харьков 5 8 0 2(2)
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 5 5 0 2(2)
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Хмельницкий 4 5 1 2(1)
Олег Первушкин 1954 Киев 4 9 0 1(1)
Виктор Звягинцев 22.10.1950 Донецк 3 6 0 1(0)
Валерий Лысенко 28.11.1949 Одесса 3 9 1 0
Михаил Сидор 05.01.1949 Львов 3 7 1 2(2)
Александр Тютюн 14.06.1953 Фастов 3 8 0 0
Вадим Шельменко 09.08.1958 Киев 3 14 0 1(1)
Виктор Безрук 12.04.1950 Луганск 2 5 0 0
Александр Козаченко 23.03.1958 Киев 2 4 0 2(0)
Владимир Туховский 19.04.1949 Симферополь 2 6 1 1(0)
Иван Житнюк 27.11.1951 Симферополь 1 2 0 0
Юрий Исаев 08.02.1960 Запорожье 1 2 0 1(0)
Дмитрий Мартынюк 09.03.1956 Днепропетровск 1 2 0 1(1)