Чемпионат Украины 1996-97

М Команда И В Н П М О
1 Динамо (Киев) 30 23 4 3 69-20 73
2 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 19 5 6 72-28 62
3 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 17 7 6 50-26 58
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 14 13 3 48-19 55
5 Карпаты (Львов) 30 15 7 8 36-23 52
6 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 13 5 12 36-46 44
7 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 12 6 12 36-31 42
8 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 12 5 13 48-44 41
9 Нива (Тернополь) 30 11 6 13 34-37 39
10 Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 30 11 3 16 31-55 36
11 ЦСКА (Киев) 30 9 8 13 33-35 35
12 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 9 6 15 24-48 33
13 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 30 8 7 15 33-49 31
14 Торпедо (Запорожье) 30 8 5 17 25-56 29
15 Кремень (Кременчуг) 30 7 3 20 28-57 24
16 Нива (Винница) 30 4 6 20 19-48 18
Команда ДК ШД ВП ДД КЛ ТС ЧО МЗ НТ ЗК ЦК КК ПИ ТЗ КК НВ
Динамо 3:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 6:1 2:2 5:0 2:1 2:1 5:0 2:0
Шахтер 1:3 4:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 4:2 5:0 3:1 3:0 6:0 2:0 9:1 4:2 1:0
Ворскла 4:3 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
Днепр 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 4:0
Карпаты 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 5:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 1:2
Таврия 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:2
Черноморец 1:3 1:1 0:3 3:0 0:0 5:1 2:1 2:0 5:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0
Металлург Зп 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 8:1 1:0 4:2 0:1 4:2 1:1 3:2 2:0 3:2 2:0
Нива Тр 1:0 1:4 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 5:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0
Звезда-НИБАС 0:4 2:3 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:4 1:2 2:0 2:1
ЦСКА 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 5:1 3:1 1:0
Кривбасс 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:0
Прикарпатье 0:2 2:1 0:2 2:2 1:2 1:2 2:4 3:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1
Торпедо 0:0 2:1 2:3 1:3 1:0 1:3 1:2 0:4 0:0 3:1 +:- 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0
Кремень 1:4 0:1 0:4 1:1 0:1 2:3 1:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 0:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:0
Нива Вн 0:1 1:2 2:4 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:1
Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Олег Матвеев  Шахтер 25 21
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 30 20
Сергей Чуйченко  Ворскла 28 14
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 26 13
Андрей Федьков  Кремень 28 13
Сергей Ателькин  Шахтер 24 11
Яков Крипак  Металлург З 25 11
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург З 28 11
Сергей Мизин  ЦСКА 15 10
Геннадий Мороз  Днепр 29 10
Андрей Завьялов  Прикарпатье 26 9
Тимерлан Гусейнов  Черноморец 28 9
Автандил Капанадзе  Нива Тр 28 8
Игорь Кислов  Ворскла 28 8
Вадим Колесник  Карпаты 29 8
Иван Шарий  Ворскла 29 8
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 23 7
Андрей Покладок  Карпаты 25 7
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 29 7
Юрий Мартынов  Звезда 13 6
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 13 6
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 20 6
Юрий Максимов  Динамо 21 6
Михаил Поцхверия  Шахтер 21 6
Александр Мизенко  Звезда 24 6
Александр Зотов  Черноморец 25 6
Юрий Дудник  Карпаты 28 6
Роман Бондаренко  Торпедо 29 6
Виктор Леоненко  Динамо 9 5
Иван Корпонай  Днепр 19 5
Виктор Мглинец  Черноморец 24 5
Сергей Нагорняк  Днепр 26 5
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 28 5
Геннадий Попович  Кривбасс 28 5
Тариел Капанадзе  Нива Тр 29 5
Сергей Ковалец  Черноморец 11 4
Мамука Джугели  Таврия 13 4
Сергей Борисенко  Звезда 14 4
Виталий Минтенко  Прикарпатье 14 4
Сергей Турянский  Нива Тр 14 4
Денис Филимонов  Днепр 14 4
Валентин Платонов  Кривбасс 15 4
Сергей Гончаренко  ЦСКА 21 4
Андрей Каряка  Металлург З 21 4
Владимир Дычко  Ворскла 22 4
Владимир Шаран  Днепр 22 4
Виталий Кобзарь  Ворскла 24 4
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 25 4
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 27 4
Павел Иричук  Прикарпатье 27 4
Дмитрий Мазур  Прикарпатье 27 4
Евгений Назаров  Карпаты 28 4
Александр Янковский  Кремень 28 4
Виктор Скрипник  Днепр 2 3
Олег Липский  Металлург З 6 3
Виталий Дацишин  Днепр 9 3
Юрий Биличенко  Звезда 10 3
Александр Воскобойник  Шахтер 11 3
Владимир Багмут  Днепр 12 3
Александр Шевченко  Нива Вн 12 3
Игорь Яворский  Нива Тр 12 3
Александр Бабий  Металлург З 13 3
Александр Бабий  Шахтер 13 3
Валентин Белькевич  Динамо 13 3
Сергей Борисенко  ЦСКА 13 3
Андрей Гусин  Динамо 13 3
Александр Омельчук  Ворскла 13 3
Алексей Косенко  Торпедо 15 3
Александр Иванов  Металлург З 16 3
Василий Кардаш  Динамо 17 3
Игорь Лучкевич  Металлург З 18 3
Валентин Москвин  Кривбасс 22 3
Руслан Костышин  ЦСКА 23 3
Александр Лактионов  Нива Вн 24 3
Виктор Белкин  Днепр 25 3
Сергей Селезнев  ЦСКА 27 3
Денис Смирнов  Торпедо 28 3
Андрей Зубченко  Торпедо 29 3
Николай Зуенко  Прикарпатье 29 3
Юрий Селезнев  Черноморец 29 3
Сергей Мизин  Черноморец 7 2
Евгений Похлебаев  Динамо 7 2
Александр Криворучко  Нива Вн 8 2
Евгений Рымшин  Звезда 10 2
Сергей Бабийчук  Нива Вн 11 2
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 11 2
Валерий Лисовой  Кривбасс 11 2
Юрий Яковенко  Кривбасс 11 2
Николай Закотюк  Нива Тр 12 2
Андрей Гузенко  Ворскла 13 2
Игорь Духновский  Таврия 13 2
Георгий Киласония  Днепр 13 2
Адальберт Корпонай  Кремень 13 2
Игорь Плотко  Кривбасс 13 2
Руслан Романчук  Нива Вн 13 2
Константин Бабич  ЦСКА 14 2
Дмитрий Колодин  Металлург З 14 2
Алексей Осипов  Таврия 14 2
Василий Сторчак  Торпедо 14 2
Геннадий Щекотилин  Черноморец 14 2
Евгений Бурхан  Звезда 15 2
Николай Лапко  Ворскла 15 2
Виктор Громов  Кривбасс 16 2
Игорь Панкратьев  Нива Тр 17 2
Сергей Беженар  Динамо 19 2
Роман Зуб  Карпаты 19 2
Владимир Коновальчук  Кремень 19 2
Олег Шелаев  Шахтер 19 2
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 21 2
Степан Матвиив  Прикарпатье 21 2
Андрей Сапуга  Карпаты 21 2
Павел Нестерчук  Прикарпатье 22 2
Александр Поклонский  Днепр 23 2
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 24 2
Сергей Есин  Таврия 24 2
Игорь Маковей  Карпаты 24 2
Александр Спивак  Шахтер 24 2
Иван Богатырь  Металлург З 25 2
Валентин Грегуль  Нива Тр 25 2
Роман Максимюк  Прикарпатье 26 2
Олег Ратий  Кремень 26 2
Андрей Хомин  Ворскла 26 2
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 27 2
Виктор Бровченко  Нива Вн 28 2
Любомир Вовчук  Карпаты 28 2
Олег Лужный  Динамо 28 2
Александр Соболь  Звезда 29 2
Алексей Олейник  Металлург З 30 2
Павел Скоропад  Черноморец 2 1
Александр Свистунов  ЦСКА 4 1
Константин Бабич  Черноморец 5 1
Олег Ветров  Металлург З 5 1
Владимир Мартынов  Таврия 5 1
Юрий Слабышев  Торпедо 6 1
Сергей Барановский  Прикарпатье 7 1
Николай Волосянко  Динамо 7 1
Василий Демидяк  Нива Вн 7 1
Владислав Мальцев  Кривбасс 7 1
Виталий Самойлов  Ворскла 7 1
Виталий Шумский  Днепр 8 1
Сергей Кочвар  Шахтер 9 1
Александр Микуляк  Прикарпатье 9 1
Владимир Микитин  Карпаты 10 1
Андрей Шпак  Нива Тр 10 1
Роман Гнатив  Карпаты 11 1
Роман Кучирка  ЦСКА 11 1
Владислав Новиков  Кремень 11 1
Александр Михайленко  Звезда 12 1
Владислав Новиков  Шахтер 12 1
Андрей Чернов  Кривбасс 12 1
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 12 1
Владимир Яремко  ЦСКА 12 1
Юрий Вернидуб  Торпедо 13 1
Виталий Кицак  Нива Вн 13 1
Александр Любинский  Нива Вн 13 1
Игорь Плотко  Металлург З 13 1
Владимир Полищук  ЦСКА 13 1
Юрий Бондаренко  Торпедо 14 1
Сергей Боровский  Торпедо 14 1
Вячеслав Ефименко  Карпаты 14 1
Варлам Киласония  Днепр 14 1
Виталий Куть  Нива Тр 14 1
Виталий Рудницкий  Нива Тр 14 1
Дмитрий Семчук  ЦСКА 14 1
Денис Филимонов  Кривбасс 14 1
Андрей Чернов  Кремень 14 1
Павел Шкапенко  Динамо 14 1
Олег Казьмин  Кремень 15 1
Александр Коваленко  Днепр 15 1
Сергей Онопко  Шахтер 15 1
Сергей Ревут  ЦСКА 16 1
Владимир Фурсов  Таврия 16 1
Игорь Чумаченко  Черноморец 16 1
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 18 1
Андрей Котюк  Кривбасс 18 1
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 18 1
Виталий Левченко  ЦСКА 19 1
Игорь Портнов  Кремень 19 1
Александр Митрофанов  Таврия 20 1
Юрий Фокин  Нива Тр 20 1
Александр Волков  Звезда 21 1
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 21 1
Алексей Куриленко  Металлург З 21 1
Александр Нефедов  Торпедо 21 1
Игорь Харьковщенко  Днепр 21 1
Сергей Закарлюка  ЦСКА 22 1
Алексей Рябцев  Нива Вн 22 1
Виктор Богатырь  Ворскла 23 1
Александр Головко  Динамо 23 1
Павел Паршин  Нива Вн 23 1
Богдан Самардак  Нива Тр 23 1
Александр Хацкевич  Динамо 23 1
Алексей Шубин  Торпедо 24 1
Юрий Маркин  Металлург З 25 1
Дмитрий Парфенов  Черноморец 25 1
Александр Коваль  Шахтер 26 1
Игорь Леонов  Шахтер 26 1
Игорь Макогон  Звезда 26 1
Леонид Федоров  Звезда 26 1
Сергей Лавриненко  Звезда 27 1
Игорь Мачоган  Ворскла 27 1
Кирилл Бурхан  Торпедо 28 1
Андрей Максименко  Торпедо 28 1
Владимир Мусолитин  Черноморец 28 1
Андрей Кирлик  Кремень 29 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Виктор Пожечевский 04.02.1951 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Валерий Лобановский 06.01.1939 Динамо (Киев) 15
Йожеф Сабо 29.02.1940 Динамо (Киев) 15
Вячеслав Грозный 12.07.1956 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 22
Александр Довбий 28.09.1953 Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 7
Михаил Калита 30.06.1961 Звезда-НИБАС (Кировоград) 1
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Карпаты (Львов) 30
Михаил Белых 23.12.1958 Кремень (Кременчуг) 30
Александр Лысенко 24.07.1956 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 18
Алексей Чередник 15.09.1960 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 12
Александр Томах 17.10.1948 Металлург (Запорожье) 30
Павел Касанов 19.01.1953 Нива (Винница) 23
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Нива (Винница) 5
Владимир Рева 25.09.1958 Нива (Винница) 2
Игорь Яворский 09.06.1959 Нива (Тернополь) 30
Виктор Колотов 03.07.1949 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 25
Борис Стрельцов 11.12.1943 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 5
Сергей Шевченко 04.12.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 10
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Таврия (Симферополь) 8
Иван Балан 01.06.1949 Таврия (Симферополь) 7
Валерий Шведюк 13.04.1946 Таврия (Симферополь) 7
Иван Балан 01.06.1949 Таврия (Симферополь) 5
Игорь Надеин 03.03.1948 Торпедо (Запорожье) 27
Виктор Матвиенко 09.11.1948 Торпедо (Запорожье) 2
Алексей Чередник 15.09.1960 Торпедо (Запорожье) 1
Владимир Лозинский 06.01.1955 ЦСКА (Киев) 30
Леонид Буряк 10.07.1953 Черноморец (Одесса) 30
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Шахтер (Донецк) 30
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Александр Агарин  Ворскла 9 -
Армен Акопян  Металлург З 6 -
Сергей Амилехин  ЦСКА 2 -
Андрей Анненков  Днепр 6 -
Алексей Антюхин  Динамо 6 -
Артур Апиян  Прикарпатье 1 -
Сергей Ателькин  Шахтер 24 11
Александр Бабий  Металлург З 13 3
Александр Бабий  Шахтер 13 3
Сергей Бабийчук  Нива Вн 11 2
Константин Бабич  ЦСКА 14 2
Константин Бабич  Черноморец 5 1
Владимир Багмут  Днепр 12 3
Анатолий Балацкий  Нива Вн 18 -
Сергей Барановский  Прикарпатье 7 1
Сергей Беженар  Динамо 19 2
Юрий Безуглый  Кремень 18 -
Виталий Беликов  Торпедо 10 -
Виктор Белкин  Днепр 25 3
Александр Белозерский  Кремень 18 -
Сергей Белоконь  Днепр 5 -
Андрей Белоусов  Кривбасс 13 -
Валентин Белькевич  Динамо 13 3
Олег Бенько  Металлург З 2 -
Юрий Беньо  Карпаты 20 -
Сергей Беспалых  Днепр 1 -
Александр Бессараб  Нива Вн 8 -
Юрий Биличенко  Звезда 10 3
Игорь Бискуп  Нива Тр 29 -
Илья Близнюк  Днепр 29 17п
Иван Богатырь  Металлург З 25 2
Виктор Богатырь  Ворскла 23 1
Юрий Богданов  Звезда 26 -
Сергей Богородиченко  Нива Тр 6 -
Роман Бондаренко  Торпедо 29 6
Юрий Бондаренко  Торпедо 14 1
Сергей Борисенко  Звезда 14 4
Сергей Борисенко  ЦСКА 13 3
Сергей Боровский  Торпедо 14 1
Станислав Боровский  Ворскла 20 -
Владимир Браила  Нива Вн 11 -
Виктор Бровченко  Нива Вн 28 2
Сергей Буд-Гусаим  Таврия 6 -
Юрий Букель  Черноморец 16 -
Александр Бурдин  Таврия 22 -
Сергей Бурименко  Кремень 7 -
Евгений Бурхан  Звезда 15 2
Кирилл Бурхан  Торпедо 28 1
Андрей Василитчук  Нива Вн 3 -
Зиновий Васильев  Прикарпатье 2 -
Ярослав Ватаманюк  Прикарпатье 22 -
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 21 2
Сергей Величко  Таврия 5 9п
Александр Венглинский  Ворскла 11 -
Олег Веретинский  Нива Вн 1 -
Юрий Вернидуб  Торпедо 13 1
Сергей Ветренников  Таврия 18 -
Олег Ветров  Металлург З 5 1
Вадим Винокуров  Черноморец 5 6п
Любомир Вовчук  Карпаты 28 2
Александр Волков  Звезда 21 1
Игорь Волков  Таврия 16 -
Руслан Воловик  Таврия 1 -
Николай Волосянко  Динамо 7 1
Валерий Воробьев  Кривбасс 15 28п
Александр Воскобойник  Шахтер 11 3
Вадим Вус  ЦСКА 11 -
Олег Гаевик  Нива Вн 3 -
Леонид Гайдаржи  Металлург З 7 -
Леонид Гайдаржи  Нива Вн 13 -
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 26 13
Владимир Гащин  Днепр 10 -
Андрей Глущенко  Торпедо 21 44п
Роман Гнатив  Карпаты 11 1
Игорь Гогиль  ЦСКА 2 -
Роман Големба  Нива Тр 5 -
Олег Головань  Кривбасс 4 -
Александр Головко  Динамо 23 1
Андрей Головко  Днепр 16 -
Александр Головко  Ворскла 25 -
Сергей Гончаренко  ЦСКА 21 4
Андрей Горбань  Звезда 2 -
Александр Горяинов  ЦСКА 8 9п
Роман Гошовский  Прикарпатье 1 -
Александр Грановский  Нива Вн 9 -
Тарас Гребенюк  Металлург З 29 42п
Валентин Грегуль  Нива Тр 25 2
Степан Гредиль  Кривбасс 2 -
Василий Гречаный  Ворскла 7 -
Владимир Гринь  Кривбасс 24 -
Олег Грицай  Прикарпатье 12 -
Виктор Громов  Кривбасс 16 2
Андрей Гузенко  Ворскла 13 2
Александр Гузун  Нива Вн 3 -
Александр Гуменюк  Днепр 1 2п
Тимерлан Гусейнов  Черноморец 28 9
Эльшат Гусейнов  Прикарпатье 5 -
Андрей Гусин  Динамо 13 3
Виталий Дацишин  Днепр 9 3
Василий Демидяк  Нива Вн 7 1
Василий Демидяк  ЦСКА 1 -
Василий Демидяк  Черноморец 1 -
Андрей Демченко  Торпедо 5 -
Дмитрий Демьяненко  Таврия 3 -
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 24 2
Олег Деревинский  Кривбасс 17 -
Сергей Деренов  Кривбасс 4 3п
Мамука Джугели  Таврия 13 4
Сергей Дирявка  Днепр 3 -
Сергей Дирявка  Кривбасс 13 -
Евгений Дмитриев  ЦСКА 13 -
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 18 1
Сергей Долганский  Черноморец 21 17п
Юрий Донюшкин  Таврия 21 -
Игорь Дорошенко  Кривбасс 2 -
Сергей Доценко  Динамо 1 -
Сергей Дранов  Шахтер 1 -
Валерий Дудка  Кремень 14 26п
Юрий Дудник  Карпаты 28 6
Игорь Духновский  Таврия 13 2
Владимир Дычко  Ворскла 22 4
Сергей Евглевский  Прикарпатье 29 -
Александр Евтушок  Карпаты 9 -
Сергей Есин  Таврия 24 2
Вячеслав Ефименко  Карпаты 14 1
Ярослав Жарков  Кремень 1 -
Андрей Завьялов  Прикарпатье 26 9
Сергей Задорожный  Кремень 21 -
Сергей Закарлюка  ЦСКА 22 1
Николай Закотюк  Нива Тр 12 2
Вячеслав Запорожченко  Нива Вн 19 -
Олег Заруцкий  Таврия 1 -
Александр Захаров  Кривбасс 2 -
Александр Захаров  Днепр 4 -
Николай Збарах  Кривбасс 13 17п
Николай Збарах  Днепр 1 -
Игорь Зеленюк  Нива Вн 14 -
Сергей Золотницкий  Звезда 13 15п
Александр Зотов  Черноморец 25 6
Роман Зуб  Карпаты 19 2
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 27 4
Андрей Зубченко  Торпедо 29 3
Андрей Зуев  Кривбасс 2 -
Николай Зуенко  Прикарпатье 29 3
Александр Иванов  Металлург З 16 3
Сергей Ильченко  Металлург З 25 -
Павел Иричук  Прикарпатье 27 4
Олег Казмирчук  Нива Тр 15 -
Олег Казьмин  Кремень 15 1
Максим Калиниченко  Днепр 1 -
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 28 5
Автандил Капанадзе  Нива Тр 28 8
Тариел Капанадзе  Нива Тр 29 5
Игорь Карась  Прикарпатье 25 -
Василий Кардаш  Динамо 17 3
Владимир Каретник  Нива Тр 1 -
Виталий Кароянов  Нива Вн 2 -
Андрей Каряка  Металлург З 21 4
Вячеслав Кернозенко  Динамо 2 2п
Велин Кефалов  Ворскла 13 -
Георгий Киласония  Днепр 13 2
Варлам Киласония  Днепр 14 1
Андрей Кирлик  Кремень 29 1
Игорь Кислов  Ворскла 28 8
Виталий Кицак  Нива Вн 13 1
Сергей Ключик  Металлург З 19 -
Виталий Кобзарь  Ворскла 24 4
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 27 2
Александр Коваленко  Днепр 15 1
Валерий Коваленко  Кремень 17 -
Сергей Ковалец  Черноморец 11 4
Александр Коваль  Шахтер 26 1
Тарас Ковальчук  Прикарпатье 10 -
Андрей Ковтун  Ворскла 30 26п
Александр Козакевич  Черноморец 12 -
Станислав Козаков  Звезда 22 -
Геннадий Козарь  Днепр 24 -
Вадим Колесник  Карпаты 29 8
Виталий Колесниченко  Черноморец 20 -
Олег Колесов  Торпедо 8 12п
Дмитрий Колодин  Металлург З 14 2
Руслан Колоколов  Кривбасс 16 -
Денис Колчин  Черноморец 19 -
Виталий Кондратюк  Нива Вн 15 -
Владимир Коновальчук  Кремень 19 2
Владимир Коновальчук  Ворскла 4 -
Дмитрий Коренев  Ворскла 1 -
Иван Корпонай  Днепр 19 5
Адальберт Корпонай  Кремень 13 2
Алексей Косенко  Торпедо 15 3
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 21 1
Руслан Костышин  ЦСКА 23 3
Игорь Костюк  Динамо 3 -
Александр Косырин  Торпедо 12 -
Андрей Котюк  Кривбасс 18 1
Сергей Кочвар  Шахтер 9 1
Олег Кривенко  Ворскла 13 -
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 23 7
Александр Криворучко  Нива Вн 8 2
Яков Крипак  Металлург З 25 11
Игорь Кропивкин  Прикарпатье 1 1п
Алексей Кузнецов  Таврия 6 -
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 29 7
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 11 2
Алексей Купцов  Кривбасс 1 -
Андрей Купцов  Карпаты 9 -
Андрей Купцов  Кривбасс 12 -
Андрей Кураев  Нива Тр 24 25п
Алексей Куриленко  Металлург З 21 1
Игорь Кутепов  Динамо 4 4п
Виталий Куть  Нива Тр 14 1
Роман Кучирка  ЦСКА 11 1
Сергей Лавриненко  Звезда 27 1
Александр Лактионов  Нива Вн 24 3
Николай Лапко  Ворскла 15 2
Максим Левицкий  Таврия 26 37п
Виталий Левченко  ЦСКА 19 1
Алексей Левченко  Нива Вн 2 -
Юрий Левчук  Кремень 2 -
Сергей Леженцев  Черноморец 24 -
Дмитрий Лелюк  Нива Вн 15 -
Виктор Леоненко  Динамо 9 5
Юрий Леонидов  Металлург З 1 -
Игорь Леонов  Шахтер 26 1
Олег Липский  Металлург З 6 3
Валерий Лисовой  Кривбасс 11 2
Роман Литовчак  Нива Тр 4 -
Сергей Лихотворик  Прикарпатье 3 -
Олег Лужный  Динамо 28 2
Сергей Лукаш  Кремень 30 -
Олег Лутков  Металлург З 2 2п
Игорь Лучкевич  Металлург З 18 3
Александр Любинский  Нива Вн 13 1
Владимир Лютый  Днепр 1 -
Дмитрий Мазур  Прикарпатье 27 4
Игорь Маковей  Карпаты 24 2
Игорь Макогон  Звезда 26 1
Андрей Максименко  Торпедо 28 1
Юрий Максимов  Динамо 21 6
Роман Максимюк  Прикарпатье 26 2
Владислав Мальцев  Кривбасс 7 1
Александр Мальцев  ЦСКА 6 -
Василий Малюта  Нива Вн 17 -
Юрий Маркин  Металлург З 25 1
Юрий Мартынов  Звезда 13 6
Владимир Мартынов  Таврия 5 1
Андрей Марченко  Ворскла 6 -
Владимир Марчук  Звезда 13 31п
Владимир Марчук  Прикарпатье 11 19п
Олег Матвеев  Шахтер 25 21
Павел Матвейченко  Нива Вн 1 -
Степан Матвиив  Прикарпатье 21 2
Анатолий Маткевич  Кремень 19 -
Валерий Матяш  Торпедо 4 -
Игорь Мачоган  Ворскла 27 1
Виктор Мглинец  Черноморец 24 5
Александр Мизенко  Звезда 24 6
Сергей Мизин  ЦСКА 15 10
Сергей Мизин  Черноморец 7 2
Владимир Микитин  Карпаты 10 1
Александр Микуляк  Прикарпатье 9 1
Виталий Минтенко  Прикарпатье 14 4
Александр Митрофанов  Таврия 20 1
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 25 4
Александр Михайленко  Звезда 12 1
Александр Михайленко  Кривбасс 11 -
Олег Мишенин  Нива Тр 28 -
Юрий Мокрицкий  Карпаты 15 -
Роман Монарев  Звезда 2 -
Олег Моргун  Ворскла 1 -
Геннадий Мороз  Днепр 29 10
Валентин Москвин  Кривбасс 22 3
Руслан Мостовой  Прикарпатье 19 -
Олег Мочуляк  Черноморец 1 -
Игорь Мошевич  Звезда 24 -
Олег Музыка  Нива Тр 1 -
Олег Муравьев  Таврия 27 -
Сергей Мурадян  Кремень 2 -
Владимир Мусолитин  Черноморец 28 1
Сергей Нагорняк  Днепр 26 5
Евгений Назаров  Карпаты 28 4
Дмитрий Назаров  Таврия 7 -
Павел Нестерчук  Прикарпатье 22 2
Александр Нефедов  Торпедо 21 1
Юрий Никитенко  Нива Тр 8 12п
Андрей Никитин  Шахтер 1 -
Матвей Николайчук  Черноморец 24 -
Владислав Новиков  Кремень 11 1
Владислав Новиков  Шахтер 12 1
Владислав Носенко  Кривбасс 17 -
Игорь Оберемченко  Таврия 24 -
Юрий Овчаров  Звезда 5 9п
Алексей Олейник  Металлург З 30 2
Александр Омельчук  Ворскла 13 3
Сергей Онопко  Шахтер 15 1
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 18 1
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 13 6
Алексей Осипов  Таврия 14 2
Олег Остапенко  Нива Вн 12 18п
Вячеслав Остроушко  ЦСКА 1 -
Игорь Павлик  Звезда 4 -
Виктор Павлович  Нива Тр 3 -
Иван Павлюх  Днепр 18 -
Константин Павлюченко  Кривбасс 15 -
Александр Паляница  Карпаты 2 -
Константин Панасюк  ЦСКА 5 -
Вадим Панин  Торпедо 5 -
Игорь Панкратьев  Нива Тр 17 2
Иван Панчишин  Карпаты 3 -
Дмитрий Парфенов  Черноморец 25 1
Павел Паршин  Нива Вн 23 1
Олег Педченко  Кремень 1 -
Александр Першин  Днепр 5 -
Олег Пестряков  ЦСКА 1 -
Анатолий Петрик  Карпаты 21 -
Валентин Платонов  Кривбасс 15 4
Игорь Плотко  Кривбасс 13 2
Игорь Плотко  Металлург З 13 1
Валерий Погорелов  Черноморец 14 -
Сергей Подвальный  Нива Вн 1 -
Андрей Покладок  Карпаты 25 7
Александр Поклонский  Днепр 23 2
Владимир Полищук  ЦСКА 13 1
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург З 28 11
Андрей Полунин  Днепр 8 -
Андрей Полунин  ЦСКА 14 -
Борис Поляков  ЦСКА 7 -
Геннадий Попович  Кривбасс 28 5
Андрей Порошин  Звезда 8 -
Игорь Портнов  Кремень 19 1
Вадим Постовой  Прикарпатье 1 -
Евгений Похлебаев  Динамо 7 2
Михаил Поцхверия  Шахтер 21 6
Геннадий Приходько  Кривбасс 17 -
Сергей Райко  Нива Вн 2 -
Эльхан Расулов  Карпаты 15 15п
Олег Ратий  Кремень 26 2
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 30 20
Виталий Рева  ЦСКА 21 26п
Сергей Ревут  ЦСКА 16 1
Сергей Решетняк  Таврия 1 -
Данил Рихард  Нива Вн 2 4п
Сергей Романишин  Прикарпатье 5 -
Руслан Романчук  Нива Вн 13 2
Виталий Рудницкий  Нива Тр 14 1
Иван Руснак  Звезда 25 -
Евгений Рымшин  Звезда 10 2
Евгений Рымшин  Днепр 4 -
Дмитрий Рюмин  Торпедо 1 -
Алексей Рябцев  Нива Вн 22 1
Михаил Савка  Прикарпатье 14 -
Юрий Сак  Черноморец 14 -
Александр Самара  Кремень 11 -
Богдан Самардак  Нива Тр 23 1
Виталий Самойлов  Ворскла 7 1
Виталий Самойлов  Динамо 5 -
Андрей Сапуга  Карпаты 21 2
Александр Свистунов  ЦСКА 4 1
Сергей Селезнев  ЦСКА 27 3
Юрий Селезнев  Черноморец 29 3
Дмитрий Семчук  ЦСКА 14 1
Александр Симонов  Торпедо 14 -
Павел Сиротин  Прикарпатье 13 20п
Павел Скоропад  Черноморец 2 1
Виктор Скрипник  Днепр 2 3
Юрий Слабышев  Торпедо 6 1
Виктор Смигунов  Таврия 29 -
Денис Смирнов  Торпедо 28 3
Сергей Собко  Звезда 6 -
Александр Соболь  Звезда 29 2
Юрий Соболь  Ворскла 1 -
Юрий Соболь  Кремень 11 -
Юрий Соловьенко  Нива Вн 28 -
Константин Сосенко  Днепр 24 -
Александр Спивак  Шахтер 24 2
Михаил Старостяк  Шахтер 23 -
Сергей Сташко  Прикарпатье 5 9п
Михаил Стельмах  ЦСКА 21 -
Василий Сторчак  Торпедо 14 2
Богдан Стронцицкий  Карпаты 15 8п
Олег Суслов  Черноморец 7 8п
Игорь Сушко  Черноморец 23 -
Сергей Танасюк  Карпаты 21 -
Алексей Телятников  Торпедо 5 -
Роман Толочко  Карпаты 5 -
Дмитрий Топчиев  Карпаты 3 -
Василий Тофан  Прикарпатье 1 -
Сергей Турянский  Нива Тр 14 4
Сергей Турянский  Прикарпатье 5 -
Олег Тымчишин  Карпаты 6 -
Виктор Уляницкий  ЦСКА 19 -
Владимир Уштан  Торпедо 4 -
Богдан Федирчик  Звезда 4 -
Михаил Федорков  Нива Тр 3 -
Леонид Федоров  Звезда 26 1
Василий Федоров  Прикарпатье 2 -
Сергей Федоров  ЦСКА 13 -
Андрей Федьков  Кремень 28 13
Денис Филимонов  Днепр 14 4
Денис Филимонов  Кривбасс 14 1
Юрий Фокин  Нива Тр 20 1
Игорь Фокин  Металлург З 29 -
Владимир Фурсов  Таврия 16 1
Игорь Харьковщенко  Днепр 21 1
Александр Хацкевич  Динамо 23 1
Игорь Хоменко  Звезда 12 -
Андрей Хомин  Ворскла 26 2
Эдуард Цихмейструк  ЦСКА 25 -
Владимир Цыткин  Нива Вн 20 26п
Владимир Чалый  Звезда 9 -
Александр Червоный  Нива Вн 6 -
Виктор Червоный  Нива Тр 20 -
Игорь Черкун  Звезда 4 -
Андрей Чернов  Кривбасс 12 1
Андрей Чернов  Кремень 14 1
Александр Чернявский  Металлург З 3 -
Александр Чижевский  Карпаты 29 -
Георгий Чихрадзе  Шахтер 15 -
Сергей Чуйченко  Ворскла 28 14
Юрий Чумак  Кремень 18 31п
Игорь Чумаченко  Черноморец 16 1
Валерий Шаповалов  Днепр 1 -
Валерий Шаповалов  Звезда 7 -
Владимир Шаран  Днепр 22 4
Иван Шарий  Ворскла 29 8
Альберт Шахов  Кремень 6 -
Альберт Шахов  Нива Вн 10 -
Сергей Швец  Нива Вн 1 -
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 20 6
Александр Шевченко  Нива Вн 12 3
Николай Шевченко  Ворскла 1 -
Юрий Шевчук  Кривбасс 12 -
Толят Шейхаметов  Кремень 9 -
Олег Шелаев  Шахтер 19 2
Сергей Шиманский  Нива Тр 5 -
Сергей Шищенко  Шахтер 14 -
Павел Шкапенко  Динамо 14 1
Сергей Шматоваленко  Динамо 6 -
Александр Шовковский  Динамо 24 14п
Андрей Шпак  Нива Тр 10 1
Павел Штыхарь  Кривбасс 2 -
Алексей Шубин  Торпедо 24 1
Андрей Шулятицкий  Карпаты 1 -
Виталий Шумский  Днепр 8 1
Виталий Шумский  Нива Тр 4 -
Дмитрий Шутков  Шахтер 30 28п
Юрий Шушура  Торпедо 26 -
Геннадий Щекотилин  Черноморец 14 2
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 12 1
Игорь Яворский  Нива Тр 12 3
Юрий Яковенко  Кривбасс 11 2
Дмитрий Яковенко  Кривбасс 13 -
Владимир Яксманицкий  Шахтер 17 -
Виктор Яловский  Кривбасс 8 -
Александр Янковский  Кремень 28 4
Владимир Яремко  ЦСКА 12 1
Иван Яремчук  Ворскла 14 -
Евгений Яровенко  Металлург З 8 -
Имя и фамилия Дата
рождения
Город Игры ЖК КК Пен
(реал)
Сергей Татулян 01.03.1956 Киев 17 67 5 8(5)
Владимир Пьяных 05.02.1951 Донецк 16 49 1 7(5)
Валерий Авдиш 11.11.1949 Симферополь 14 22 2 2(2)
Валерий Онуфер 10.02.1954 Ужгород 14 32 0 1(1)
Анатолий Арановский 27.11.1953 Киев 13 24 0 1(0)
Василий Мельничук 18.02.1957 Симферополь 13 60 5 4(2)
Сергей Дзюба 23.09.1958 Киев 12 21 0 2(1)
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 12 32 1 2(2)
Игорь Ярменчук 10.06.1957 Киев 12 28 0 7(5)
Ярослав Грисьо 16.11.1950 Львов 11 21 0 3(2)
Виктор Догадайло 17.04.1960 Киев 11 32 3 2(2)
Вадим Шевченко 12.08.1956 Киевская обл. 11 23 1 6(4)
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 10 30 3 2(2)
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Хмельницкий 10 27 0 8(5)
Константин Панчик 25.03.1952 Симферополь 10 34 3 4(4)
Степан Сельменский 22.10.1952 Ужгород 10 33 3 5(4)
Вадим Шельменко 09.08.1958 Киев 10 24 1 3(3)
Виктор Дердо 12.04.1954 Ильичевск 9 28 1 1(1)
Владимир Куцев 05.04.1954 Донецк 7 11 0 1(1)
Игорь Горожанкин 30.09.1957 Кировоград 6 25 1 8(7)
Василий Бабич 17.05.1954 Ужгород 5 10 0 1(0)
Игорь Хиблин 02.09.1955 Хмельницкий 5 10 0 2(1)
Юрий Исаев 08.02.1960 Запорожье 1 5 0 0