Чемпионат Украины 1998-99

М Команда И В Н П М О
1 Динамо (Киев) 30 23 5 2 75-17 74
2 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 20 5 5 70-25 65
3 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 16 11 3 43-18 59
4 Карпаты (Львов) 30 15 10 5 54-34 55
5 Металлург (Мариуполь) 30 14 6 10 35-27 48
6 Металлист (Харьков) 30 14 5 11 31-32 47
7 ЦСКА (Киев) 30 11 10 9 37-35 43
8 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 12 6 12 46-43 42
9 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 10 7 13 33-39 37
10 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 10 5 15 36-43 35
11 Звезда (Кировоград) 30 9 7 14 31-40 34
12 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 9 5 16 28-46 32
13 Нива (Тернополь) 30 8 7 15 29-41 31
14 Металлург (Донецк) 30 7 7 16 27-51 28
15 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 30 6 6 18 24-59 24
16 СК Николаев 30 2 6 22 18-67 12
Команда ДК ШД КК КЛ ММ МХ ЦК МЗ ТС ВП ЗК ДД НТ МД ПИ СН
Динамо 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:2 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:3 1:0 3:0 7:0 2:1
Шахтер 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 7:3 1:2 6:0 1:1 4:2 6:1 7:0
Кривбасс 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0
Карпаты 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:1 3:3 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 5:1
Металлург Мр 1:2 0:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 1:1 4:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0
Металлист 1:6 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:4 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0
ЦСКА 0:4 0:1 1:2 3:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:0
Металлург Зп 1:3 2:3 1:1 3:1 3:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 4:1
Таврия 3:3 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:3 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 2:0
Ворскла  0:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:2 4:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:1
Звезда 0:5 0:2 2:3 2:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:1
Днепр 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:4 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 5:1 0:0 2:1
Нива Тр 1:5 0:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 3:2 0:0 3:2 3:1 3:1
Металлург Дн 1:4 0:4 0:2 4:3 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0
Прикарпатье 0:1 1:3 2:2 0:2 0:3 1:2 2:4 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:1
СК Николаев 0:4 0:3 0:4 0:3 1:2 0:2 2:3 0:4 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:1
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 26 18
Иван Гецко  Карпаты 27 16
Александр Паляница  Карпаты 30 16
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург Зп 28 13
Андрей Воробей  Шахтер 18 11
Алексей Осипов  Таврия 28 11
Александр Хацкевич  Динамо 23 10
Юрий Селезнев  Шахтер 19 9
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 22 9
Игорь Костюк  Ворскла 25 9
Виталий Пантилов  Металлург Мр 27 9
Автандил Капанадзе  Нива Тр 28 9
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 29 9
Игорь Кислов  Звезда 29 9
Олег Мратвеев  Шахтер 17 7
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 25 7
Сергей Мизин  Карпаты 27 7
Константин Бабич  Металлург Мр 28 7
Сергей Закарлюка  ЦСКА 28 7
Сергей Серебренников  Динамо 9 6
Виктор Громов  Металлург Зп 20 6
Андрей Демченко  Металлург Зп 20 6
Андрюс Штолцерс  Шахтер 21 6
Андрей Кирлик  Металлист 22 6
Максим Калиниченко  Днепр 26 6
Владимир Пономаренко  Кривбасс 27 6
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 28 6
Юрий Мартынов  Звезда 29 6
Яков Крипак  ЦСКА 12 5
Виктор Леоненко  ЦСКА 12 5
Виталий Шумский  Прикарпатье 16 5
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 20 5
Валентин Белькевич  Динамо 21 5
Андрей Покладок  Металлург Дн 21 5
Андрей Гусин  Динамо 26 5
Геннадий Мороз  Кривбасс 26 5
Виктор Иваненко  Металлист 29 5
Игорь Плотко  Металлург Мр 30 5
Роман Монарев  Кривбасс 7 4
Олег Венглинский  Динамо 8 4
Сергей Онопко  Николаев 13 4
Дмитрий Топчиев  Металлург Зп 13 4
Андрей Головко  Ворскла 14 4
Геннадий Скидан  Прикарпатье 15 4
Евгений Рымшин  Кривбасс 20 4
Алексей Булгаков  Металлург Дн 22 4
Анатолий Редушко  Прикарпатье 23 4
Алексей Олейник  ЦСКА 24 4
Денис Филимонов  Днепр 24 4
Александр Осташов  Металлург Зп 25 4
Сергей Ковалец  Карпаты 26 4
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 27 4
Владимир Мусолитин  Ворскла 27 4
Тариел Капанадзе  Нива Тр 28 4
Олег Симаков  Кривбасс 28 4
Эдуард Цихмейструк  ЦСКА 28 4
Ян Школьников  Металлист 29 4
Алексей Антюхин  Ворскла 10 3
Владимир Гащин  Кривбасс 10 3
Руслан Забранский  Прикарпатье 10 3
Михаил Поцхверия  Днепр 10 3
Алексей Моргунов  Металлург Зп 11 3
Орест Атаманчук  Кривбасс 12 3
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 13 3
Владимир Шаран  Карпаты 13 3
Алексей Антюхин  Таврия 14 3
Виталий Минтенко  Металлург Дн 15 3
Сергей Онопко  Ворскла 15 3
Сергей Костюков  Металлист 18 3
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 19 3
Валентин Платонов  Кривбасс 19 3
Андрей Шпак  Нива Тр 19 3
Александр Воскобойник  Кривбасс 21 3
Александр Спивак  Звезда 21 3
Александр Сухарев  Днепр 21 3
Роман Пец  Металлист 22 3
Александр Евтушок  Карпаты 24 3
Андрей Хомин  Ворскла 24 3
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 25 3
Виталий Пушкуца  Металлург Мр 25 3
Кахабер Каладзе  Динамо 26 3
Дмитрий Рудняк  Металлист 26 3
Александр Севидов  Металлург Дн 26 3
Юрий Маркин  Металлург Зп 29 3
Александр Янковский  Металлург Зп 5 2
Виталий Скиш  Звезда 6 2
Олег Лукаш  Николаев 8 2
Вадим Сорокин  Николаев 8 2
Сергей Нагорняк  Шахтер 9 2
Владимир Яксманицкий  Шахтер 9 2
Иван Яремчук  Ворскла 9 2
Сергей Дранов  Николаев 10 2
Вячеслав Нужный  Николаев 10 2
Александр Кайдарашвили  Нива Тр 11 2
Владислав Майоров  Кривбасс 11 2
Руслан Забранский  Кривбасс 12 2
Олег Шелаев  Днепр 12 2
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 13 2
Валентин Слюсар  Металлург Дн 13 2
Сергей Беспалых  Днепр 14 2
Павел Шкапенко  ЦСКА 14 2
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 14 2
Александр Мизенко  Металлург Дн 15 2
Александр Алексеенко  ЦСКА 16 2
Автандил Гвианидзе  Нива Тр 16 2
Александр Мелащенко  Ворскла 16 2
Александр Карабута  Металлист 17 2
Денис Соколовский  Металлург Дн 17 2
Алексей Герасименко  Динамо 18 2
Анатолий Тимощук  Шахтер 18 2
Андрей Завьялов  Металлург Дн 20 2
Владимир Браила  Металлург Мр 21 2
Николай Волошин  Металлург Дн 23 2
Александр Головко  Динамо 24 2
Виталий Балицкий  ЦСКА 25 2
Вадим Гольдин  Металлист 25 2
Андрей Гузенко  Ворскла 25 2
Сергей Есин  Таврия 26 2
Вячеслав Жениленко  Николаев 28 2
Валерий Шаповалов  Звезда 28 2
Виталий Первак  Нива Тр 29 2
Николай Волосянко  Металлург Мр 30 2
Александр Соболь  Звезда 30 2
Сергей Нагорняк  Днепр 1 1
Олег Шелаев  Шахтер 2 1
Владимир Маковский  Динамо 3 1
Михаил Поцхверия  Шахтер 3 1
Сергей Косилов  Днепр 4 1
Алексей Городов  ЦСКА 5 1
Сергей Леженцев  Таврия 5 1
Юрий Богданов  Звезда 6 1
Сергей Дранов  Днепр 6 1
Игорь Духновский  Металлург Мр 6 1
Игорь Жабченко  Металлург Дн 6 1
Владимир Ковалюк  Шахтер 6 1
Сергей Хоменко  Нива Тр 6 1
Сергей Коновалов  Динамо 7 1
Игорь Лучкевич  Карпаты 7 1
Александр Механошин  Металлург Мр 7 1
Сергей Кормильцев  Динамо 9 1
Иван Шарий  Ворскла 9 1
Сергей Гончаренко  Металлург Мр 10 1
Виталий Дараселия  ЦСКА 10 1
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 10 1
Андрей Спивак  Металлург Дн 10 1
Сергей Шищенко  Металлург Зп 10 1
Алексей Бахарев  Шахтер 11 1
Денис Ковба  Звезда 11 1
Сергей Колесник  Металлург Мр 11 1
Иван Корпонай  Днепр 11 1
Владимир Мартынов  Прикарпатье 11 1
Андрей Матвеев  Днепр 11 1
Игорь Хоменко  Звезда 11 1
Дмитрий Юрченко  Николаев 11 1
Борис Бутханов  Днепр 12 1
Сергей Гусев  Звезда 12 1
Виктор Доценко  Николаев 12 1
Сергей Евглевский  Карпаты 12 1
Богдан Есып  Звезда 12 1
Василий Кардаш  Динамо 12 1
Виктор Кравченко  Металлург Зп 12 1
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 12 1
Андрей Будник  Прикарпатье 13 1
Олег Жилин  Звезда 13 1
Александр Рыкун  Металлург Мр 13 1
Анатолий Балацкий  ЦСКА 14 1
Сергей Гончаренко  Нива Тр 14 1
Сергей Коваленко  Металлург Зп 14 1
Владимир Ковалюк  Прикарпатье 14 1
Владимир Яксманицкий  Шахтер 14 1
Виктор Доценко  Ворскла 15 1
Андрей Котюк  Металлург Мр 15 1
Степан Молокуцко  Металлург Мр 15 1
Виталий Самойлов  Ворскла 15 1
Юрий Фокин  Нива Тр 15 1
Андрей Березовчук  Николаев 16 1
Сергей Ключик  Металлург Зп 16 1
Сергей Валяев  Днепр 17 1
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 17 1
Игорь Дорошенко  Кривбасс 17 1
Сергей Доценко  Кривбасс 17 1
Петр Русак  Прикарпатье 17 1
Виктор Уляницкий  ЦСКА 19 1
Сергей Бугай  Кривбасс 20 1
Сергей Ветренников  Таврия 21 1
Андрей Каряка  ЦСКА 21 1
Роман Толочко  Карпаты 21 1
Тарас Ковальчук  Прикарпатье 22 1
Сергей Кривой  Нива Тр 22 1
Виктор Смигунов  Таврия 22 1
Сергей Беженар  ЦСКА 23 1
Александр Зотов  Кривбасс 23 1
Виталий Кобзарь  Ворскла 23 1
Николай Зуенко  Прикарпатье 24 1
Андрей Конюшенко  Металлург Зп 24 1
Владимир Ларин  Прикарпатье 24 1
Евгений Назаров  Карпаты 24 1
Александр Омельчук  Ворскла 24 1
Йордан Петков  Ворскла 24 1
Александр Поклонский  Днепр 24 1
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 25 1
Василий Тофан  Металлист 26 1
Александр Чернявский  Металлург Зп 26 1
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 27 1
Александр Белозерский  Звезда 28 1
Александр Митрофанов  Таврия 28 1
Армен Акопян  Металлург Зп 29 1
Юрий Донюшкин  Таврия 29 1
Владимир Пятенко  Металлист 29 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Анатолий Коньков 19.03.1949 Ворскла (Полтава) 17
Сергей Собецкий 28.02.1951 Ворскла (Полтава) 7
Александр Довбий 28.09.1953 Ворскла (Полтава) 6
Валерий Лобановский 06.01.1939 Динамо (Киев) 30
Вадим Тищенко 24.03.1963 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 13
Леонид Колтун 04.09.1944 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 10
Владимир Кобзарев 12.06.1957 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Звезда (Кировоград) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Карпаты (Львов) 15
Степан Юрчишин 28.08.1957 Карпаты (Львов) 15
Олег Таран 11.01.1960 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Михаил Соколовский 15.11.1951 Металлург (Донецк) 8
Владимир Гаврилов 16.07.1960 Металлург (Донецк) 8
Владимир Онищенко 28.10.1949 Металлург (Донецк) 7
Игорь Яворский 09.06.1959 Металлург (Донецк) 7
Александр Штелин 01.10.1953 Металлург (Запорожье) 17
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлург (Запорожье) 13
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Металлург (Мариуполь) 30
Игорь Юрченко 05.09.1960 Нива (Тернополь) 30
Анатолий Заяев 27.10.1931 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 14
Анатолий Бойко 02.03.1947 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 6
Богдан Блавацкий 07.07.1963 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 6
Анатолий Бойко 02.03.1947 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Игорь Яворский 09.06.1959 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2
Михаил Калита 30.06.1961 СК Николаев 14
Анатолий Коньков 19.03.1949 СК Николаев 12
Леонид Николаенко 11.05.1957 СК Николаев 3
Иван Краснецкий 18.05.1945 СК Николаев 1
Виктор Грачев 17.09.1956 Таврия (Симферополь) 15
Валерий Петров 02.03.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 13
Анатолий Коробочка 05.01.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Владимир Бессонов 05.03.1958 ЦСКА (Киев) 30
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Шахтер (Донецк) 18
Анатолий Бышовец 23.04.1946 Шахтер (Донецк) 12
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Константин Акинин  Шахтер 1 -
Армен Акопян  Металлург Зп 29 1
Владимир Алексеев  Таврия 15 -
Александр Алексеенко  ЦСКА 16 2
Эльдар Аллахвердиев  Николаев 3 -
Денис Андриенко  Таврия 16 -
Владимир Аникеев  Металлург Мр 26 -
Андрей Анищенко  Кривбасс 27 -
Андрей Анненков  Кривбасс 3 -
Алексей Антюхин  Ворскла 10 3
Алексей Антюхин  Таврия 14 3
Орест Атаманчук  Кривбасс 12 3
Александр Бабич  Днепр 6 -
Константин Бабич  Металлург Мр 28 7
Роман Байрашевский  ЦСКА 1 3п
Анатолий Балацкий  ЦСКА 14 1
Виталий Балицкий  ЦСКА 25 2
Алексей Барадай  Таврия 1 -
Александр Батраченко  Металлург Зп 11 -
Алексей Бахарев  Шахтер 11 1
Игорь Бахметьев  Николаев 13 -
Сергей Беженар  ЦСКА 23 1
Сергей Беженар  Ворскла 1 -
Игорь Бездольный  Днепр 1 -
Игорь Бездольный  Николаев 11 -
Сергей Беликов  Николаев 4 -
Александр Белозерский  Звезда 28 1
Борис Белошапка  Звезда 24 30п
Александр Белый  Николаев 5 -
Валентин Белькевич  Динамо 21 5
Юрий Беньо  Карпаты 26 -
Андрей Берегуля  Николаев 1 -
Андрей Березовчук  Николаев 16 1
Олег Бересский  Карпаты 1 1п
Сергей Беспалых  Днепр 14 2
Юрий Биличенко  Металлург Дн 8 -
Игорь Бискуп  Нива Тр 25 -
Павел Блажаев  ЦСКА 2 3п
Илья Близнюк  Днепр 1 -
Виктор Богатырь  Ворскла 2 -
Иван Богатырь  Металлург Зп 25 -
Юрий Богданов  Звезда 6 1
Вячеслав Богоделов  Металлург Дн 9 13п
Вячеслав Богоделов  Ворскла 1 2п
Сергей Богородиченко  Металлург Дн 7 -
Сергей Богородиченко  Нива Тр 12 -
Дмитрий Боровский  Николаев 7 -
Владимир Браила  Металлург Мр 21 2
Сергей Бугай  Кривбасс 20 1
Андрей Будник  Прикарпатье 13 1
Юрий Букель  Металлург Мр 3 -
Алексей Булгаков  Металлург Дн 22 4
Сергей Бурименко  Николаев 16 -
Вячеслав Бурмистров  Таврия 1 -
Борис Бутханов  Днепр 12 1
Денис Вакарь  Николаев 3 -
Сергей Валяев  Днепр 17 1
Денис Васин  Николаев 9 -
Ярослав Ватаманюк  Прикарпатье 8 -
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 25 1
Сергей Величко  Таврия 11 13п
Олег Венглинский  Динамо 8 4
Сергей Ветренников  Таврия 21 1
Владимир Вильчинский  Карпаты 10 -
Юрий Вирт  Металлург Дн 15 23п
Любомир Вовчук  Карпаты 23 -
Роман Войнаровский  Таврия 19 -
Денис Волк-Карачевский  Таврия 4 -
Николай Волосянко  Металлург Мр 30 2
Николай Волошин  Металлург Дн 23 2
Игорь Воплюшкин  Таврия 3 -
Андрей Воробей  Шахтер 18 11
Александр Воскобойник  Кривбасс 21 3
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 29 9
Овик Галстян  Николаев 17 -
Владимир Гащин  Кривбасс 10 3
Автандил Гвианидзе  Нива Тр 16 2
Алексей Герасименко  Динамо 18 2
Иван Гецко  Карпаты 27 16
Валерий Гитя  Таврия 1 -
Дайнюс Глевецкас  Шахтер 7 -
Андрей Глущенко  Звезда 6 10п
Игорь Гогиль  ЦСКА 3 -
Александр Головко  Динамо 24 2
Александр Головко  Ворскла 20 -
Андрей Головко  Ворскла 14 4
Петр Голубка  Нива Тр 11 -
Вадим Гольдин  Металлист 25 2
Сергей Гончаренко  Металлург Мр 10 1
Сергей Гончаренко  Нива Тр 14 1
Андрей Горбань  Звезда 1 -
Дмитрий Горобец  Николаев 2 -
Алексей Городов  ЦСКА 5 1
Александр Горяинов  Металлист 26 23п
Александр Грановский  Кривбасс 25 -
Тарас Гребенюк  Металлург Зп 27 39п
Валентин Грегуль  ЦСКА 12 -
Виктор Громов  Металлург Зп 20 6
Андрей Гузенко  Ворскла 25 2
Александр Гуральский  Металлург Дн 1 -
Михаил Гурка  Ворскла 7 -
Сергей Гусев  Звезда 12 1
Андрей Гусин  Динамо 26 5
Георгий Давитнидзе  Нива Тр 6 -
Юрий Данченко  Шахтер 4 -
Виталий Дараселия  ЦСКА 10 1
Кахабер Дгебуадзе  Нива Тр 12 -
Андрей Демченко  Металлург Зп 20 6
Дмитрий Демьяненко  Таврия 11 -
Михаил Демьянчук  Нива Тр 13 3
Мамука Джугели  Николаев 5 -
Мамука Джугели  Прикарпатье 4 -
Сергей Дирявка  Металлург Мр 25 -
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 17 1
Дмитрий Добровольский  Николаев 15 -
Юрий Донюшкин  Таврия 29 1
Александр Дорохов  Металлург Дн 27 -
Игорь Дорошенко  Кривбасс 17 1
Виктор Доценко  Ворскла 15 1
Виктор Доценко  Николаев 12 1
Сергей Доценко  Кривбасс 17 1
Сергей Дранов  Днепр 6 1
Сергей Дранов  Николаев 10 2
Сергей Думенко  Металлург Мр 2 -
Игорь Духновский  Металлург Мр 6 1
Владимир Дычко  Ворскла 11 -
Виктор Дьяк  Металлург Дн 4 -
Сергей Евглевский  Карпаты 12 1
Александр Евсюков  Кривбасс 1 -
Александр Евтушок  Карпаты 24 3
Владимир Езерский  Динамо 5 -
Владимир Езерский  Карпаты 15 -
Сергей Есин  Таврия 26 2
Богдан Есып  Звезда 12 1
Игорь Жабченко  Металлург Дн 6 1
Вячеслав Жениленко  Николаев 28 2
Олег Жилин  Звезда 13 1
Олег Жилин  Металлист 6 -
Андрей Жовжеренко  Николаев 3 -
Сергей Жуненко  Шахтер 5 -
Руслан Забранский  Кривбасс 12 2
Руслан Забранский  Прикарпатье 10 3
Владислав Завгородний  Николаев 1 -
Андрей Завьялов  Металлург Дн 20 2
Вадим Заец  Звезда 10 -
Сергей Закарлюка  ЦСКА 28 7
Николай Закотюк  Карпаты 22 -
Виталий Зализняк  Металлург Мр 4 -
Вячеслав Запояска  Металлист 1 -
Александр Захаров  Днепр 4 -
Игорь Зеленюк  Николаев 14 -
Александр Зотов  Кривбасс 23 1
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 27 4
Николай Зуенко  Прикарпатье 24 1
Эльдар Ибрагимов  Прикарпатье 8 -
Виктор Иваненко  Металлист 29 5
Сергей Иванов  Металлург Зп 1 -
Валерий Иващенко  Металлург Зп 2 -
Сергей Ильченко  ЦСКА 1 -
Александр Кайдарашвили  Нива Тр 11 2
Кахабер Каладзе  Динамо 26 3
Максим Калиниченко  Днепр 26 6
Юрий Калитвинцев  Динамо 10 1
Автандил Капанадзе  Нива Тр 28 9
Тариел Капанадзе  Нива Тр 28 4
Виктор Капустин  Металлург Зп 1 -
Александр Карабута  Металлист 17 2
Игорь Карась  Прикарпатье 11 -
Василий Кардаш  Динамо 12 1
Андрей Каряка  ЦСКА 21 1
Вячеслав Кернозенко  Динамо 6 3п
Андрей Кирлик  Металлист 22 6
Александр Кирюхин  Динамо 9 -
Игорь Кислов  Звезда 29 9
Александр Клименко  Николаев 1 -
Андрей Клименко  Металлург Дн 9 -
Сергей Ключик  Металлург Зп 16 1
Виталий Кобзарь  Ворскла 23 1
Альберт Ковалев  Металлург Дн 28 -
Сергей Ковалев  Шахтер 25 3
Александр Коваленко  Шахтер 4 -
Валерий Коваленко  Металлург Зп 4 -
Сергей Коваленко  Металлург Зп 14 1
Сергей Ковалец  Карпаты 26 4
Александр Коваль  Шахтер 19 -
Леонид Ковальков  Металлург Зп 1 -
Тарас Ковальчук  Прикарпатье 22 1
Владимир Ковалюк  Прикарпатье 14 1
Владимир Ковалюк  Шахтер 6 1
Денис Ковба  Звезда 11 1
Андрей Ковтун  Ворскла 28 38п
Станислав Козаков  Звезда 11 -
Геннадий Козарь  Днепр 23 -
Владимир Козленко  Металлург Зп 4 -
Сергей Козлов  Николаев 23 -
Вадим Колесник  Металлург Мр 11 -
Сергей Колесник  Металлург Мр 11 1
Олег Колесов  Металлист 5 9п
Дмитрий Колодин  Металлург Зп 8 -
Руслан Колоколов  Металлист 13 -
Анатолий Коломиец  Прикарпатье 2 -
Денис Колчин  Кривбасс 11 -
Дмитрий Кольцов  Таврия 1 -
Сергей Коновалов  Динамо 7 1
Владимир Коновальчук  Металлург Зп 11 -
Андрей Конюшенко  Металлург Зп 24 1
Дмитрий Коренев  ЦСКА 19 -
Сергей Кормильцев  Динамо 9 1
Константин Король  Таврия 3 -
Иван Корпонай  Днепр 11 1
Сергей Косилов  Днепр 4 1
Виталий Косовский  Динамо 19 3
Руслан Костышин  ЦСКА 17 -
Юрий Костышин  Прикарпатье 7 -
Игорь Костюк  Ворскла 25 9
Сергей Костюков  Металлист 18 3
Евгений Котов  Шахтер 19 -
Андрей Котюк  Металлург Мр 15 1
Сергей Кочвар  Николаев 13 -
Виктор Кравченко  Металлург Зп 12 1
Валерий Кривенцов  Шахтер 28 6
Сергей Кривой  Нива Тр 22 1
Игорь Криль  Прикарпатье 27 -
Яков Крипак  ЦСКА 12 5
Станислав Криулин  Кривбасс 2 -
Игорь Кропивкин  Николаев 6 16п
Вадим Крохан  Металлург Дн 8 -
Алексей Круц  Ворскла 1 3п
Владимир Крыжановский  Прикарпатье 4 -
Сергей Кукалевич  Таврия 5 -
Александр Кунденок  Таврия 18 -
Геннадий Кунденок  Таврия 13 2
Андрей Кураев  Шахтер 10 9п
Олег Куратов  Таврия 3 -
Виталий Куть  Нива Тр 5 -
Олег Кучер  Металлист 29 -
Александр Лавренцов  Кривбасс 30 18п
Сергей Лавриненко  Звезда 13 -
Сергей Ламтюгин  Днепр 4 -
Николай Лапа  Нива Тр 5 -
Владимир Ларин  Прикарпатье 24 1
Максим Левицкий  Таврия 20 26п
Алексей Левченко  Металлург Мр 4 -
Виталий Левченко  ЦСКА 23 -
Сергей Леженцев  Таврия 5 1
Сергей Леженцев  Ворскла 5 -
Виктор Леоненко  ЦСКА 12 5
Игорь Леонов  Шахтер 23 -
Василий Лескив  Карпаты 1 -
Олег Липский  Металлург Зп 1 -
Геннадий Лосев  Нива Тр 5 5п
Виталий Лоц  Металлист 12 -
Олег Лужный  Динамо 21 -
Олег Лукаш  Николаев 8 2
Олег Лукаш  Металлист 2 -
Владислав Лунгу  Ворскла 1 -
Михаил Луцишин  Карпаты 9 -
Игорь Лучкевич  Карпаты 7 1
Владислав Лютый  Прикарпатье 13 -
Дмитрий Мазур  Нива Тр 25 -
Владислав Майоров  Кривбасс 11 2
Владимир Маковский  Динамо 3 1
Игорь Макогон  Звезда 22 -
Сергей Максимыч  Днепр 1 -
Иван Малимон  ЦСКА 1 -
Владислав Мальцев  Нива Тр 1 -
Владислав Мальцев  Прикарпатье 2 -
Тимур Маргошия  Николаев 2 -
Геннадий Мардас  Таврия 11 -
Юрий Маркин  Металлург Зп 29 3
Владимир Мартынов  Прикарпатье 11 1
Юрий Мартынов  Звезда 29 6
Андрей Матвеев  Днепр 11 1
Олег Мратвеев  Шахтер 17 7
Александр Матвийчук  Таврия 2 -
Анатолий Маткевич  Металлург Зп 2 -
Сергей Матюхин  Днепр 4 -
Игорь Мачоган  Ворскла 29 -
Геннадий Медведев  Ворскла 12 -
Николай Медин  Днепр 21 31п
Александр Мелащенко  Ворскла 16 2
Александр Механошин  Металлург Мр 7 1
Александр Механошин  Прикарпатье 8 -
Александр Мизенко  Металлург Дн 15 2
Сергей Мизин  Карпаты 27 7
Владимир Микитин  Карпаты 14 -
Владимир Микитин  Шахтер 14 -
Евгений Микула  Днепр 2 -
Александр Микуляк  Прикарпатье 2 -
Виталий Минтенко  Металлург Дн 15 3
Сергей Митин  Металлург Мр 2 -
Александр Митрофанов  Таврия 28 1
Валерий Михайленко  Звезда 3 -
Дмитрий Михайленко  Динамо 12 1
Евгений Михайлив  Металлург Дн 10 -
Олег Мришенин  Нива Тр 12 -
Юрий Мокрицкий  Ворскла 8 -
Юрий Мокрицкий  Прикарпатье 2 -
Степан Молокуцко  Металлург Мр 15 1
Роман Монарев  Кривбасс 7 4
Алексей Моргунов  Металлург Зп 11 3
Виктор Мороз  ЦСКА 9 -
Геннадий Мороз  Кривбасс 26 5
Руслан Мостовой  Прикарпатье 13 -
Игорь Мошевич  Звезда 14 -
Владимир Мусолитин  Ворскла 27 4
Денис Мышко  Николаев 3 -
Сергей Нагорняк  Днепр 1 1
Сергей Нагорняк  Шахтер 9 2
Дмитрий Назаров  Таврия 8 -
Евгений Назаров  Карпаты 24 1
Даниэль Нджоку  Ворскла 2 -
Павел Нестерчук  Ворскла 3 -
Юрий Никитенко  Нива Тр 3 3п
Андрей Никитин  Металлург Дн 7 15п
Андрей Никитин  Шахтер 6 2п
Матвей Николайчук  Звезда 3 -
Петр Новиков  Прикарпатье 1 -
Василий Новохацкий  ЦСКА 3 -
Вячеслав Нужный  Николаев 10 2
Андрей Оксимец  Кривбасс 10 -
Алексей Олейник  ЦСКА 24 4
Виталий Олейник  Металлург Зп 3 4п
Роман Олейник  Металлург Дн 15 -
Александр Омельчук  Ворскла 24 1
Павел Онисько  Карпаты 4 -
Денис Онищенко  Динамо 2 -
Сергей Онопко  Ворскла 15 3
Сергей Онопко  Николаев 13 4
Андрей Опарин  Таврия 27 1
Геннадий Орбу  Шахтер 20 5
Алексей Осипов  Таврия 28 11
Александр Осташов  Металлург Зп 25 4
Иван Павлюх  Днепр 16 -
Александр Палишев  Николаев 6 -
Александр Паляница  Карпаты 30 16
Виталий Пантилов  Металлург Мр 27 9
Иван Папазов  Металлург Мр 1 -
Виталий Первак  Нива Тр 29 2
Сергей Перхун  Днепр 9 15п
Александр Першин  Ворскла 10 -
Александр Першин  Днепр 13 -
Йордан Петков  Ворскла 24 1
Роман Пец  Металлист 22 3
Александр Пиненко  Днепр 1 -
Андрей Писный  Днепр 1 -
Валентин Платонов  Кривбасс 19 3
Игорь Плахотин  Металлист 12 -
Игорь Плотко  Металлург Мр 30 5
Евгений Покатилов  Металлург Дн 1 -
Андрей Покладок  Металлург Дн 21 5
Александр Поклонский  Днепр 24 1
Владимир Полищук  Металлург Мр 10 -
Константин Полищук  Николаев 4 -
Сергей Полищук  Прикарпатье 14 22п
Валентин Полтавец  Металлург Зп 28 13
Олег Поляруш  ЦСКА 1 -
Владимир Пономаренко  Кривбасс 27 6
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 25 7
Андрей Порошин  Звезда 11 -
Сергей Потапов  Металлург Дн 2 -
Михаил Поцхверия  Шахтер 3 1
Михаил Поцхверия  Днепр 10 3
Виталий Пушкуца  Металлург Мр 25 3
Владимир Пятенко  Металлист 29 1
Александр Радченко  Динамо 4 -
Андрей Распопов  Николаев 1 -
Олег Ратий  Металлург Зп 18 -
Алексей Рачиба  Днепр 3 -
Сергей Ребров  Динамо 22 9
Виталий Рева  ЦСКА 28 29п
Сергей Ревут  ЦСКА 25 -
Анатолий Редушко  Прикарпатье 23 4
Владимир Резник  Карпаты 2 -
Антон Романенко  Таврия 1 -
Дмитрий Рудняк  Металлист 26 3
Петр Русак  Прикарпатье 17 1
Иван Руснак  Звезда 11 -
Андрей Русол  Звезда 1 -
Сергей Рыжих  Металлист 5 -
Александр Рыкун  Металлург Мр 13 1
Александр Рыкун  Днепр 10 -
Евгений Рымшин  Кривбасс 20 4
Александр Савенчук  Днепр 12 -
Юрий Сак  Металлург Мр 5 -
Богдан Самардак  Нива Тр 11 -
Виталий Самойлов  Ворскла 15 1
Эдуард Саркисов  Прикарпатье 13 -
Артём Саутин  Звезда 1 -
Константин Сахаров  Металлург Мр 29 -
Василий Сачко  Таврия 5 -
Роман Свищ  Прикарпатье 2 -
Александр Севидов  Металлург Дн 26 3
Юрий Селезнев  Шахтер 19 9
Дмитрий Семочко  Карпаты 7 -
Дмитрий Семчук  ЦСКА 16 -
Сергей Серебренников  Динамо 9 6
Владимир Сериков  Металлист 3 -
Андрей Сидельников  Днепр 12 -
Анатолий Сиденко  Прикарпатье 4 -
Олег Сизон  Металлург Мр 3 -
Сергей Силецкий  Николаев 11 -
Олег Симаков  Кривбасс 28 4
Павел Сиротин  Прикарпатье 15 31п
Автандил Сихарулидзе  Нива Тр 5 -
Анатолий Скворцов  Таврия 5 -
Геннадий Скидан  Прикарпатье 15 4
Геннадий Скидан  Карпаты 1 -
Виталий Скиш  Звезда 6 2
Виталий Скиш  Металлист 10 -
Валентин Слюсар  Металлург Дн 13 2
Виктор Смигунов  Таврия 22 1
Денис Смирнов  Металлург Зп 14 -
Сергей Собещаков  Николаев 15 27п
Александр Собкович  Металлург Мр 6 -
Александр Соболь  Звезда 30 2
Андрей Соколенко  Прикарпатье 1 -
Денис Соколовский  Металлург Дн 17 2
Сергей Соловьев  Николаев 10 -
Юрий Соловьенко  Металлург Дн 28 -
Вадим Солодкий  Металлург Дн 11 -
Александр Сопкив  Прикарпатье 8 -
Вадим Сорокин  Николаев 8 2
Алькали Соума  Карпаты 3 -
Александр Спивак  Звезда 21 3
Андрей Спивак  Металлург Дн 10 1
Михаил Старостяк  Шахтер 26 -
Игорь Стасюк  Металлург Дн 10 -
Игорь Стахов  Николаев 7 -
Сергей Сторожев  Кривбасс 1 -
Василий Сторчак  Николаев 16 -
Григорий Стратулат  Днепр 12 -
Андрей Строенко  Кривбасс 3 -
Богдан Стронцицкий  Карпаты 29 33п
Александр Сухарев  Днепр 21 3
Сергей Сухорученко  Кривбасс 6 -
Игорь Сушко  Нива Тр 22 -
Алексей Таргонский  Металлист 2 -
Алексей Телятников  Днепр 9 -
Алексей Телятников  Николаев 12 -
Юрий Тепчук  Николаев 5 -
Анатолий Тимощук  Шахтер 18 2
Вячеслав Ткачев  Днепр 2 -
Александр Толкач  Кривбасс 3 -
Роман Толочко  Карпаты 21 1
Дмитрий Топчиев  Металлург Зп 13 4
Василий Тофан  Металлист 26 1
Константин Тупчиенко  Звезда 4 -
Дмитрий Тутиченко  Днепр 14 -
Олег Тымчишин  Карпаты 11 -
Виктор Уляницкий  ЦСКА 19 1
Леонид Федоров  Звезда 24 -
Сергей Федоров  Динамо 5 -
Виталий Фенин  Металлург Мр 2 -
Денис Филимонов  Днепр 24 4
Павел Филипенко  Нива Тр 12 -
Юрий Фокин  Нива Тр 15 1
Юрий Фокин  Металлург Дн 12 -
Владислав Франко  Прикарпатье 1 -
Александр Хацкевич  Динамо 23 10
Игорь Хоменко  Звезда 11 1
Игорь Хоменко  Днепр 10 -
Сергей Хоменко  Нива Тр 6 1
Андрей Хомин  Ворскла 24 3
Николай Хомин  Прикарпатье 1 2п
Алексей Храмцов  Прикарпатье 14 -
Шалва Худжадзе  Нива Тр 6 -
Эдуард Цихмейструк  ЦСКА 28 4
Александр Цысарь  Прикарпатье 8 -
Владимир Цыткин  Прикарпатье 3 4п
Владимир Чалый  Звезда 17 -
Алексей Черноиван  Звезда 2 -
Александр Чернявский  Металлург Зп 26 1
Сергей Черняк  Динамо 2 -
Александр Чижевский  Карпаты 26 -
Алексей Чирва  Николаев 10 -
Сергей Чуйченко  Ворскла 6 -
Юрий Чумак  Нива Тр 23 33п
Дмитрий Чуприн  Металлист 1 -
Валерий Шаповалов  Звезда 28 2
Владимир Шаран  Карпаты 13 3
Иван Шарий  Ворскла 9 1
Сергей Шашкевич  Звезда 2 -
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 26 18
Олег Шевченко  Металлист 9 -
Вячеслав Шевчук  Металлург Зп 5 -
Олег Шелаев  Шахтер 2 1
Олег Шелаев  Днепр 12 2
Богдан Шершун  Днепр 21 -
Сергей Шиманский  Нива Тр 7 -
Сергей Шищенко  Металлург Зп 10 1
Павел Шкапенко  ЦСКА 14 2
Ян Школьников  Металлист 29 4
Андрей Шкурупий  Николаев 11 -
Александр Шовковский  Динамо 24 14п
Игорь Шопин  Металлист 21 -
Андрей Шпак  Нива Тр 19 3
Артём Штанько  Николаев 9 24п
Андрюс Штолцерс  Шахтер 21 6
Виталий Шумский  Прикарпатье 16 5
Дмитрий Шутков  Шахтер 14 14п
Игорь Шуховцев  Металлург Мр 30 27п
Дмитрий Юрченко  Николаев 11 1
Алексей Якименко  Кривбасс 14 -
Владимир Яксманицкий  Шахтер 9 2
Артур Якушев  Прикарпатье 11 -
Иван Яремчук  Прикарпатье 2 -
Юрий Яськов  Кривбасс 8 -
Артём Яшкин  Динамо 13 -
Андрей Юдин  Кривбасс 23 -
Игорь Юрченко  Прикарпатье 14 2
Игорь Ядлось  Карпаты 1 -
Владимир Яксманицкий  Шахтер 14 1
Виктор Яловский  Звезда 9 -
Александр Янковский  Металлург Зп 5 2
Владимир Яремко  ЦСКА 1 -
Иван Яремчук  Ворскла 9 2
Сергей Яскович  Шахтер 5 -
Имя и фамилия Дата
рождения
Город Игры ЖК КК Пен
(реал)
Игорь Горожанкин 30.09.1957 Кировоград 15 57 5 7(5)
Василий Мельничук 18.02.1957 Симферополь 15 73 8 5(2)
Сергей Татулян 01.03.1956 Киев 15 50 1 3(3)
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 15 49 0 3(1)
Виктор Догадайло 17.04.1960 Киев 14 40 1 6(4)
Валерий Онуфер 10.02.1954 Ужгород 14 52 0 5(4)
Игорь Ярменчук 10.06.1957 Киев 14 49 2 5(2)
Сергей Дзюба 23.09.1958 Киев 13 37 1 3(3)
Вадим Шевченко 12.08.1956 Киевская обл. 13 24 1 4(2)
Вадим Шельменко 09.08.1958 Киев 13 42 2 5(5)
Василий Бабич 17.05.1954 Ужгород 12 31 1 4(4)
Виктор Дердо 12.04.1954 Ильичевск 12 38 1 3(2)
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 12 47 3 4(4)
Игорь Хиблин 02.09.1955 Хмельницкий 12 17 1 2(2)
Владимир Куцев 05.04.1954 Донецк 11 44 1 3(3)
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 10 34 2 4(4)
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Хмельницкий 10 28 1 2(2)
Анатолий Арановский 27.11.1953 Киев 8 17 1 1(1)
Геннадий Коваленко 31.03.1955 Киев 6 12 0 1(0)
Владимир Тютюник 10.10.1960 Киев 3 7 1 0
Евгений Абросимов 03.09.1962 Одесса 1 4 0 1(0)
Игорь Бокий 24.04.1962 Бережаны 1 7 1 1(1)
Александр Кран 10.11.1956 Харьков 1 2 0 0