Чемпионат Украины 2002-03

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо (Киев) 30 23 4 3 66-20 73
2 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 22 4 4 61-24 70
3 Металлург (Донецк) 30 18 6 6 44-26 60
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 18 5 7 48-27 59
5 Арсенал (Киев) 30 16 8 6 49-24 56
6 Волынь (Луцк) 30 12 5 13 37-44 41
7 Карпаты (Львов) 30 9 9 12 29-37 36
8 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 10 4 16 31-45 34
9 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 9 7 14 36-50 34
10 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 8 10 12 34-38 34
11 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 8 8 14 26-41 32
12 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 8 7 15 25-37 31
13 ФК Александрия 30 7 9 14 26-43 30
14 Оболонь (Киев) 30 7 7 16 32-45 28
15 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 6 8 16 22-41 26
16 Металлист (Харьков) 30 6 5 19 19-43 23
М Команда ДК ШД МД ДД АК ВЛ КЛ ЧО ТС ИМ ВП КК ФА ОК МЗ МХ
1 Динамо 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 8:0 1:0 2:0 5:3 5:2 4:2
2 Шахтер 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:3 4:0 2:0 5:2 4:2 0:0 1:1 5:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
3 Металлург Дн 1:0 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:2
4 Днепр 2:2 0:3 4:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 4:2 1:0 2:0
5 Арсенал 0:1 0:0 1:3 0:3 8:1 1:1 1:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 5:1 2:0 0:0 1:0
6 Волынь 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:5 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 2:0
7 Карпаты 0:0 2:4 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 2:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 0:1 1:0 2:0
8 Черноморец 1:4 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 2:2 0:2 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:0
9 Таврия 1:2 3:3 0:2 3:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 4:2 3:1 3:1 1:1 2:0
10 Ильичевец 0:1 2:4 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:2 2:3 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1
11 Ворскла 1:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0
12 Кривбасс 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:4 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0
13 Александрия 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1
14 Оболонь 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 4:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 2:0 3:1
15 Металлург Зп 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:5 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0
16 Металлист 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:1
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
 Шацких Максим  Динамо 29 22
 Белик Алексей  Шахтер 28 21
 Венглинский Олег  Днепр 23 19
 Апхазава Шалва  Арсенал 26 14
 Гайдаш Александр  Таврия 28 12
 Терещенко Вячеслав   Оболонь 30 12
 Ринкон Диого Пашеку  Динамо 23 10
 Гигиадзе Васил  Таврия 27 10
 Алиев Самир  Волынь 21 9
 Косырин Александр  Черноморец 23 9
 Закарлюка Сергей   Металлург Дн 29 9
 Деметрадзе Георгий   Металлург Дн 15 8
 Коновалов Сергей  Арсенал 20 8
 Кабанов Тарас   Карпаты 25 8
 Воробей Андрей  Шахтер 29 8
 Сачко Василий  Волынь 29 8
 Шевцов Сергей   Ворскла 29 8
 Мусолитин Владимир   Кривбасс 16 7
 Балабанов Константин  Черноморец 19 7
 Рымшин Евгений   Кривбасс 24 7
 Окодува Эммануель Осей  Арсенал 26 7
 Продан Игорь   Оболонь 27 7
 Козакевич Александр   Александрия 13 6
 Пушкуца Виталий   Металлист 15 6
 Чернат Флорин Лучиан  Динамо 24 6
 Рыкун Александр   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 29 6
 Швед Василий   Карпаты 17 5
 Мизин Сергей   Карпаты 22 5
 Назаренко Сергей  Днепр 22 5
 Осипов Алексей  Таврия 22 5
 Полтавец Валентин  Арсенал 24 5
 Зотов Александр   Металлург Дн 25 5
 Аникеев Владимир   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 28 5
 Гай Алексей  Шахтер 29 5
 Ротань Руслан  Днепр 29 5
 Молокуцко Степан   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 11 4
 Павлович Зоран  Ворскла 12 4
 Гребеножко Александр  Волынь 13 4
 Эдмар де Ласерда Апаресида  Таврия 14 4
 Зубов Геннадий  Шахтер 17 4
 Федоров Сергей  Динамо 17 4
 Брандао Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон  Шахтер 18 4
 Хацкевич Александр  Динамо 18 4
 Ковальчик Мацей  Арсенал 20 4
 Джамараули Гоча   Металлург Дн 22 4
 Гавранчич Горан  Динамо 23 4
 Левандовски Мариуш  Шахтер 24 4
 Чернов Андрей  Арсенал 24 4
 Бабич Константин   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 26 4
 Гащин Владимир  Волынь 26 4
 Езерский Владимир  Днепр 28 4
 Михайленко Дмитрий  Днепр 28 4
 Костышин Руслан  Днепр 29 4
 Тимощук Анатолий  Шахтер 30 4
 Головко Андрей   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 9 3
 Столица Илия   Металлург Дн 10 3
 Чуйченко Сергей   Александрия 11 3
 Косилов Сергей   Александрия 12 3
 Бошняк Споменко   Металлург Зп 13 3
 Мозес Эсингила Молонго  Ворскла 13 3
 Омоко Оровианор  Ворскла 13 3
 Демченко Андрей   Металлург Зп 14 3
 Попов Сергей  Шахтер 16 3
 Чутанг Бернард   Металлург Дн 17 3
 Леко Йерко  Динамо 18 3
 Сианкам Эмако Эрнест  Волынь 18 3
 Бермудес Дмитрий   Металлист 19 3
 Валуца Эдуард   Металлург Зп 21 3
 Модебадзе Иракли   Металлург Зп 21 3
 Паляница Александр   Металлист 22 3
 Белькевич Валентин  Динамо 23 3
 Маковей Игорь  Ворскла 26 3
 Кудинов Юрий   Кривбасс 27 3
 Мазуренко Олег   Оболонь 28 3
 Ткаченко Сергей   Металлург Дн 28 3
 Ковальчук Сергей   Карпаты 29 3
 Полищук Владимир   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 29 3
 Леандро Машаду  Динамо 5 2
 Уесли Рибейро   Кривбасс 7 2
 Кобзарь Виталий   Оболонь 10 2
 Йовичевич Игорь   Карпаты 11 2
 Кирлик Андрей  Черноморец 12 2
 Мелащенко Александр  Динамо 13 2
 Керимов Расим  Ворскла 14 2
 Кривенцов Валерий  Волынь 14 2
 Назаров Евгений   Металлист 16 2
 Бессараб Александр  Ворскла 18 2
 Слюсар Валентин   Александрия 18 2
 Ковалец Сергей   Оболонь 20 2
 Шелаев Олег  Днепр 21 2
 Бахарев Алексей  Шахтер 23 2
 Гаврюшов Андрей   Александрия 25 2
 Гиоане Тибериу  Динамо 25 2
 Гончаренко Сергей  Волынь 25 2
 Пономаренко Владимир   Металлург Дн 25 2
 Бобович Игорь  Черноморец 26 2
 Грибанов Сергей   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 26 2
 Акопян Армен   Металлург Зп 27 2
 Жилин Олег   Александрия 28 2
 Колчин Денис  Черноморец 2 1
 Столярчук Александр  Волынь 3 1
 Чомахидзе Шота  Таврия 3 1
 Савинов Алексей   Металлург Зп 5 1
 Слабышев Юрий   Кривбасс 5 1
 Йованович Милан  Шахтер 6 1
 Милевский Артём  Динамо 6 1
 Пилипчук Роман   Металлург Дн 7 1
 Драголюк Андрей   Оболонь 8 1
 Мигалатюк Игорь  Черноморец 8 1
 Родригес Дамиан  Шахтер 8 1
 Шимич Душан   Карпаты 8 1
 Бондаренко Владимир  Арсенал 9 1
 Костюков Сергей   Металлист 9 1
 Мазяр Владимир   Александрия 9 1
 Агахова Джулиус  Шахтер 10 1
 Головко Андрей   Металлист 10 1
 Попович Александр  Днепр 10 1
 Грнчаров Бобан   Металлург Дн 11 1
 Романчук Руслан  Черноморец 11 1
 Саркисян Альберт  Арсенал 11 1
 Скоба Игорь   Оболонь 11 1
 Толедо Родриго   Металлург Зп 11 1
 Ярош Руслан   Александрия 11 1
 Валяев Сергей  Днепр 12 1
 Кучер Олег   Металлист 12 1
 Лисицкий Виталий  Черноморец 12 1
 Мальцев Александр   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 12 1
 Мотуз Сергей  Оболонь 12 1
 Наконечный Николай  Арсенал 12 1
 Соколовский Денис  Ворскла 12 1
 Толочко Роман  Волынь 12 1
 Ателькин Сергей  Металлург Дн 13 1
 Бойко Андрей   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 13 1
 Задорожный Сергей  Днепр 13 1
 Кравченко Виктор  Таврия 13 1
 Лучкевич Игорь   Карпаты 13 1
 Билозор Сергей  Черноморец 14 1
 Борисенко Сергей   Кривбасс 14 1
 Данченко Юрий  Черноморец 14 1
 Дранов Сергей  Металлург Дн 14 1
 Колесниченко Виталий  Черноморец 14 1
 Микулич Ерко   Карпаты 14 1
 Ратий Олег   Александрия 14 1
 Андриенко Денис   Кривбасс 15 1
 Гилазев Руслан  Черноморец 15 1
 Клименко Александр  Арсенал 15 1
 Опря Анатолий  Черноморец 15 1
 Погорелов Иван   Металлист 15 1
 Сучков Алексей   Карпаты 15 1
 Кривой Сергей  Волынь 16 1
 Решитка Марчел   Металлург Зп 16 1
 Хроль Геннадий   Карпаты 16 1
 Митерев Юрий  Черноморец 17 1
 Селезнев Сергей   Александрия 17 1
 Гюзелов Игорь   Металлург Дн 18 1
 Додич Марио   Металлург Зп 18 1
 Мельник Виктор   Металлург Зп 18 1
 Хоменко Игорь  Таврия 18 1
 Дмитрулин Юрий  Динамо 19 1
 Вишевич Томислав   Металлург Зп 20 1
 Красноперов Олег   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 20 1
 Городов Алексей   Александрия 21 1
 Покладок Андрей   Александрия 21 1
 Каряка Дмитрий   Оболонь 22 1
 Ключик Сергей   Металлург Зп 22 1
 Яксманицкий Владимир   Металлург Дн 22 1
 Аньямке Эдвард   Карпаты 23 1
 Гулиев Камал  Волынь 23 1
 Гусев Олег  Арсенал 23 1
 Журка Олег   Александрия 23 1
 Флоря Даниэль  Шахтер 23 1
 Катынсус Валерий  Черноморец 24 1
 Платонов Валентин   Кривбасс 24 1
 Русановский Роман   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 24 1
 Сахаров Константин   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 24 1
 Чечер Вячеслав   Металлург Дн 24 1
 Шопин Игорь   Металлист 24 1
 Гунчак Руслан   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 25 1
 Дудник Юрий  Волынь 25 1
 Матюхин Сергей  Днепр 25 1
 Пирву Ионел Антонел  Таврия 25 1
 Есин Дмитрий   Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 26 1
 Максимюк Роман  Днепр 26 1
 Первак Виталий   Александрия 27 1
 Першин Александр  Арсенал 27 1
 Санжар Роман   Кривбасс 27 1
 Гусин Андрей  Динамо 28 1
 Иванов Алексей  Арсенал 28 1
 Кутас Павел  Оболонь 28 1
 Котюк Андрей  Таврия 29 1
 Скоропад Павел   Кривбасс 29 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Вячеслав Грозный 12.07.1956 Арсенал (Киев) 30
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 28
Степан Павлов - Волынь (Луцк) 2
Андрей Баль 16.02.1958 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Алексей Михайличенко 30.03.1963 Динамо (Киев) 30
Евгений Кучеревский 06.08.1941 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30
Иван Голац 15.06.1950 Карпаты (Львов) 15
Лев Броварский 30.11.1949 Карпаты (Львов) 9
Валентин Ходукин 17.08.1939 Карпаты (Львов) 6
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 24
Игорь Надеин 03.03.1948 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 6
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Металлист (Харьков) 13
Валентин Крячко 27.01.1958 Металлист (Харьков) 10
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Металлист (Харьков) 7
Семен Альтман 21.04.1946 Металлург (Донецк) 15
Александр Севидов 18.07.1969 Металлург (Донецк) 15
Иван Каталинич 17.05.1951 Металлург (Запорожье) 15
Олег Таран 11.01.1960 Металлург (Запорожье) 8
Олег Лутков 15.05.1966 Металлург (Запорожье) 5
Игорь Надеин 03.03.1948 Металлург (Запорожье) 2
Петр Слободян 02.07.1953 Оболонь (Киев) 30
Анатолий Заяев 27.10.1931 Таврия (Симферополь) 30
Роман Покора 22.02.1948 ФК Александрия  30
Семен Альтман 21.04.1946 Черноморец (Одесса) 15
Александр Скрипник 07.11.1958 Черноморец (Одесса) 11
Леонид Гайдаржи 20.05.1959 Черноморец (Одесса) 4
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Шахтер (Донецк) 21
Невио Скала 22.11.1947 Шахтер (Донецк) 9
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Джулиус Агахова  Шахтер 10 1
Марьян Адам  Металлист 8 -
Армен Акопян  Металлург Зп 27 2
Тони Алегбе  Металлург Дн 18 -
Александр Алексеенко  Металлург Дн 8 -
Александр Алиев  Динамо 2 -
Самир Алиев  Волынь 21 9
Видас Алундерис  Металлист 15 -
Геннадий Альтман  Черноморец 2 4п
Ален Сильвен Амугу  Металлист 4 -
Денис Андриенко  Кривбасс 15 1
Вальтер Андрошич  Ворскла 11 -
Владимир Аникеев  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 28 5
Андрей Анищенко  Кривбасс 20 -
Эдвард Аньямке  Карпаты 23 1
Шалва Апхазава  Арсенал 26 14
Юлиан Архире  Металлург Дн 6 -
Сергей Ателькин  Металлург Дн 13 1
Артём Ахрамеев  Металлист 1 -
Бранко Ашкович  Кривбасс 1 -
Александр Бабич  Александрия 2 -
Константин Бабич  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 26 4
Алексей Багнюк  Черноморец 5 -
Игорь Бажан  Таврия 2 5п
Назар Байрамов  Ворскла 11 -
Константин Балабанов  Черноморец 19 7
Сергей Баланчук  Ворскла 13 -
Сергей Баланчук  Металлист 7 -
Даниэль Бастон  Металлург Зп 3 -
Алексей Бахарев  Шахтер 23 2
Сергей Беженар  Таврия 22 -
Алексей Белик  Шахтер 28 21
Виталий Беликов  Кривбасс 10 -
Валентин Белькевич  Динамо 23 3
Олег Беляков  Кривбасс 13 17п
Юрий Беньо  Карпаты 29 -
Андрей Березовчук  Металлист 22 -
Максим Берлизев  Ворскла 5 -
Дмитрий Бермудес  Металлист 19 3
Александр Бессараб  Ворскла 18 2
Сергей Билозор  Черноморец 14 1
Сергей Билозор  Арсенал 13 -
Игорь Бобович  Черноморец 26 2
Сергей Богатырев  Арсенал 4 -
Иван Богатырь  Таврия 8 -
Иван Богатырь  Металлист 13 -
Ласло Боднар  Динамо 14 -
Андрей Бойко  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 13 1
Александр Бойцан  Волынь 1 -
Александр Болотов  Александрия 1 -
Владимир Бондаренко  Арсенал 9 1
Сергей Борисенко  Кривбасс 14 1
Андрей Борячинский  Оболонь 4 7п
Споменко Бошняк  Металлург Зп 13 3
Владимир Браила  Таврия 27 -
Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон Брандао  Шахтер 18 4
Александр Брджанин  Металлург Зп 16 -
Евгений Бредун  Шахтер 5 -
Томаш Брушко  Ворскла 4 -
Сергей Бугай  Кривбасс 8 -
Сергей Бугай  Металлург Зп 3 -
Алексей Булгаков  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 1 -
Александр Бурдин  Оболонь 3 -
Эдуард Валуца  Металлург Зп 21 3
Сергей Валяев  Днепр 12 1
Сергей Васильев  Металлист 12 -
Денис Васин  Таврия 1 -
Тейксейра Ферре Вашингтон  Металлург Зп 5 -
Владислав Ващук  Динамо 5 -
Сергей Величко  Таврия 14 20п
Олег Венглинский  Днепр 23 19
Олег Веприк  Карпаты 5 -
Сергей Ветренников  Таврия 1 -
Юрий Вирт  Металлург Дн 13 8п
Томислав Вишевич  Металлург Зп 20 1
Любомир Вовчук  Карпаты 12 -
Роман Войнаровский  Таврия 2 -
Андрей Воробей  Шахтер 29 8
Александр Воскобойник  Ворскла 6 -
Горан Гавранчич  Динамо 23 4
Андрей Гаврюшов  Александрия 25 2
Алексей Гай  Шахтер 29 5
Александр Гайдаш  Таврия 28 12
Любомир Гальчук  Волынь 4 -
Илья Галюза  Черноморец 11 -
Северин Ганчаржик  Арсенал 1 -
Олег Гарас  Карпаты 5 -
Джахангир Гасанзаде  Волынь 1 -
Владимир Гащин  Волынь 26 4
Васил Гигиадзе  Таврия 27 10
Руслан Гилазев  Черноморец 15 1
Тибериу Гиоане  Динамо 25 2
Дайнюс Глевецкас  Шахтер 6 -
Андрей Глущенко  Металлург Зп 30 41п
Самсон Годвин  Карпаты 16 -
Алексей Годин  Металлург Зп 11 -
Денис Голайдо  Таврия 8 -
Александр Головко  Динамо 8 -
Андрей Головко  Металлист 10 1
Андрей Головко  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 9 3
Вадим Гольдин  Металлист 18 -
Евгений Гончаренко  Кривбасс 2 -
Сергей Гончаренко  Волынь 25 2
Валентин Горкун  Черноморец 7 -
Алексей Городов  Александрия 21 1
Александр Горяинов  Металлист 28 37п
Реваз Гоциридзе  Кривбасс 4 -
Александр Грановский  Кривбасс 22 -
Александр Гребеножко  Волынь 13 4
Александр Гребинюк  Кривбасс 6 -
Сергей Грибанов  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 26 2
Александр Грицай  Днепр 18 -
Бобан Грнчаров  Металлург Дн 11 1
Андрей Гузенко  Ворскла 7 -
Камал Гулиев  Волынь 23 1
Александр Гуменюк  Волынь 13 17п
Александр Гуменюк  Черноморец 4 6п
Руслан Гунчак  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 25 1
Олег Гусев  Арсенал 23 1
Андрей Гусин  Динамо 28 1
Игорь Гюзелов  Металлург Дн 18 1
Сергей Даниловский  Карпаты 8 -
Юрий Данченко  Черноморец 14 1
Эдмар де Ласерда Апаресида  Таврия 14 4
Оливейра Роджер де  Таврия 2 -
Русмин Дедич  Ворскла 11 -
Георгий Деметрадзе  Металлург Дн 15 8
Андрей Демченко  Металлург Зп 14 3
Константин Деревлев  Арсенал 3 -
Гоча Джамараули  Металлург Дн 22 4
Сергей Дирявка  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 24 -
Сергей Дитковский  Оболонь 9 -
Юрий Дмитрулин  Динамо 19 1
Марио Додич  Металлург Зп 18 1
Сергей Долганский  Ворскла 3 2п
Юлиан Доница  Таврия 17 -
Юрий Донюшкин  Таврия 27 -
Виктор Доценко  Черноморец 15 -
Виктор Доценко  Ворскла 10 -
Андрей Драголюк  Оболонь 8 1
Сергей Дранов  Металлург Дн 14 1
Юрий Дудник  Волынь 25 1
Сергей Дяченко  Ворскла 1 -
Станислав Дяченко  Волынь 1 -
Владимир Езерский  Днепр 28 4
Руслан Ермоленко  Оболонь 8 -
Андрей Ерохин  Черноморец 9 -
Сергей Ершов  Металлург Зп 8 -
Дмитрий Есин  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 26 1
Роман Жерш  Волынь 6 -
Олег Жилин  Александрия 28 2
Олег Журка  Александрия 23 1
Сергей Задорожный  Днепр 13 1
Вадим Заец  Металлург Зп 22 -
Сергей Закарлюка  Металлург Дн 29 9
Николай Збарах  Таврия 2 1п
Сергей Згура  Металлург Дн 8 -
Александр Зотов  Металлург Дн 25 5
Роман Зуб  Волынь 2 -
Владислав Зубков  Черноморец 5 -
Геннадий Зубов  Шахтер 17 4
Андрей Зубченко  Днепр 10 -
Патрик Джулиам Ибанда  Арсенал 12 -
Алексей Иванов  Арсенал 28 1
Валентин Иванов  Металлург Зп 5 -
Любомир Иванский  Карпаты 7 -
Валерий Иващенко  Металлург Зп 6 -
Иси Лакки Идахор  Динамо 8 -
Андрей Ильяшов  Металлург Зп 1 -
Милан Йованович  Шахтер 6 1
Игорь Йовичевич  Карпаты 11 2
Николай Ищенко  Карпаты 3 -
Тарас Кабанов  Карпаты 25 8
Ярослав Карабкин  Арсенал 8 -
Василий Кардаш  Арсенал 6 -
Дмитрий Каряка  Оболонь 22 1
Валерий Катынсус  Черноморец 24 1
Расим Керимов  Ворскла 14 2
Вячеслав Кернозенко  Арсенал 30 24п
Владимир Киликевич  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 5 -
Андрей Кирлик  Черноморец 12 2
Виталий Киселев  Металлист 12 -
Александр Клименко  Арсенал 15 1
Сергей Ключик  Металлург Зп 22 1
Виталий Кобзарь  Ворскла 12 -
Виталий Кобзарь  Оболонь 10 2
Альберт Ковалев  Ворскла 10 -
Альберт Ковалев  Кривбасс 2 -
Войцех Ковалевски  Шахтер 10 10п
Антон Ковалевский  Ворскла 1 -
Александр Коваленко  Металлург Дн 3 -
Сергей Ковалец  Оболонь 20 2
Мацей Ковальчик  Арсенал 20 4
Сергей Ковальчук  Карпаты 29 3
Владимир Ковалюк  Кривбасс 12 -
Евгений Ковтунов  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 1 -
Александр Козакевич  Александрия 13 6
Геннадий Козарь  Александрия 27 -
Роман Козеренко  Оболонь 1 -
Сергей Колесник  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 3 -
Виталий Колесниченко  Черноморец 14 1
Денис Колчин  Черноморец 2 1
Ярослав Комзюк  Волынь 18 -
Юрий Кондаков  Волынь 3 -
Петр Кондратюк  Ворскла 12 -
Сергей Коновалов  Арсенал 20 8
Андрей Конюшенко  Волынь 11 -
Андрей Конюшенко  Шахтер 7 -
Сергей Конюшенко  Оболонь 30 -
Андрей Корнев  Оболонь 9 -
Владислав Коробкин  Оболонь 1 -
Сергей Косилов  Александрия 12 3
Руслан Костышин  Днепр 29 4
Игорь Костюк  Арсенал 2 -
Сергей Костюков  Металлист 9 1
Александр Косырин  Черноморец 23 9
Евгений Котов  Металлург Дн 9 -
Андрей Котюк  Таврия 29 1
Виктор Кравченко  Таврия 13 1
Владимир Кравченко  Металлист 20 -
Олег Красноперов  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 20 1
Валерий Кривенцов  Волынь 14 2
Сергей Кривой  Волынь 16 1
Иван Кривошеенко  Металлург Дн 4 -
Яков Крипак  Днепр 7 -
Владимир Крохмаль  Оболонь 17 -
Юрий Кудинов  Кривбасс 27 3
Вячеслав Кудря  Черноморец 4 -
Константин Кулик  Черноморец 13 -
Эдин Кунич  Карпаты 1 -
Алексей Купцов  Кривбасс 20 -
Андрей Кураев  Ворскла 8 15п
Артём Куслий  Днепр 9 14п
Павел Кутас  Оболонь 28 1
Павел Куций  Таврия 1 -
Александр Кучер  Металлург Дн 1 -
Олег Кучер  Металлист 12 1
Ненад Лалатович  Шахтер 10 -
Николай Лапко  Металлург Зп 21 -
Машаду Леандро  Динамо 5 2
Мариуш Левандовски  Шахтер 24 4
Йерко Леко  Динамо 18 3
Константин Лемишко  Ворскла 3 -
Виталий Лисицкий  Черноморец 12 1
Виталий Лисицкий  Динамо 1 -
Роман Литовчак  Оболонь 5 -
Андрей Лозовский  Черноморец 10 -
Владимир Луценко  Волынь 8 -
Игорь Лучкевич  Карпаты 13 1
Олег Мазуренко  Оболонь 28 3
Владимир Мазяр  Таврия 10 -
Владимир Мазяр  Александрия 9 1
Игорь Маковей  Ворскла 26 3
Роман Максимюк  Днепр 26 1
Иван Малимон  Металлист 1 -
Александр Мальцев  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 12 1
Андрей Мартыненко  Александрия 1 -
Марьян Марущак  Оболонь 1 5п
Олег Матвеев  Металлург Дн 4 -
Бианшим Ансен Матеус  Металлург Зп 2 -
Анатолий Маткевич  Кривбасс 2 -
Сергей Матюхин  Днепр 25 1
Владимир Мацигура  Металлист 7 -
Геннадий Медведев  Ворскла 15 -
Николай Медин  Днепр 21 13п
Александр Мелащенко  Динамо 13 2
Эгише Меликян  Металлург Дн 5 -
Виктор Мельник  Металлург Зп 18 1
Назарен Меркадо  Ворскла 12 -
Игорь Мигалатюк  Черноморец 8 1
Сергей Мизин  Карпаты 22 5
Лаврентий Микадзе  Кривбасс 12 -
Руслан Миклашевич  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 9 -
Ерко Микулич  Карпаты 14 1
Александр Микуляк  Таврия 5 -
Александр Микуляк  Металлург Зп 2 -
Артём Милевский  Динамо 6 1
Урош Милосавлевич  Металлург Зп 21 -
Виталий Минтенко  Днепр 1 -
Юрий Митерев  Черноморец 17 1
Александр Митрофанов  Таврия 5 -
Дмитрий Михайленко  Днепр 28 4
Иракли Модебадзе  Металлург Зп 21 3
Эсингила Молонго Мозес  Ворскла 13 3
Эсингила Молонго Мозес  Волынь 1 -
Юрий Мокрицкий  Александрия 27 -
Степан Молокуцко  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 11 4
Геннадий Мороз  Днепр 22 -
Юрий Мороз  Ворскла 2 -
Сергей Мотуз  Оболонь 12 1
Владимир Мусолитин  Кривбасс 16 7
Сергей Назаренко  Днепр 22 5
Дмитрий Назаров  Таврия 3 -
Евгений Назаров  Металлист 16 2
Николай Наконечный  Арсенал 12 1
Мацей Налепа  Карпаты 24 27п
Чуквуди Нвогу  Ворскла 6 -
Ассан Ндиайе  Шахтер 23 -
Вячеслав Невинский  Оболонь 28 -
Виталий Недилько  Волынь 1 2п
Андрей Несмачный  Динамо 29 -
Роман Нестеренко  Волынь 6 10п
Юрий Никитенко  Волынь 11 15п
Андрей Никитин  Металлург Дн 18 18п
Жолт Нодь  Александрия 5 -
Гуванчмухамед Овеков  Арсенал 3 -
Эммануель Осей Окодува  Арсенал 26 7
Исаак Окоронкво  Шахтер 19 -
Андрей Оксимец  Кривбасс 13 -
Роман Олейник  Оболонь 22 -
Алексей Олешко  Оболонь 12 -
Александр Омельчук  Ворскла 9 -
Александр Омельчук  Кривбасс 7 -
Сергей Омельянчук  Арсенал 15 -
Оровианор Омоко  Ворскла 13 3
Оровианор Омоко  Арсенал 1 -
Павел Онисько  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 10 -
Павел Онисько  Оболонь 1 -
Сергей Онопко  Ворскла 21 -
Анатолий Опря  Черноморец 15 1
Игорь Опря  Черноморец 13 -
Александр Орехов  Арсенал 8 -
Сергей Осадчий  Металлист 28 -
Алексей Осипов  Таврия 22 5
Олег Остапенко  Кривбасс 17 20п
Андрей Островский  Арсенал 26 -
Зоран Павлович  Ворскла 12 4
Предраг Пажин  Шахтер 7 -
Александр Паляница  Металлист 22 3
Вадим Панас  Волынь 4 -
Роман Пасичниченко  Александрия 6 -
Георгий Пеев  Динамо 22 -
Виталий Первак  Александрия 27 1
Александр Першин  Арсенал 27 1
Олег Пестряков  Шахтер 8 -
Роман Пец  Металлист 16 -
Роман Пилипчук  Металлург Дн 7 1
Ионел Антонел Пирву  Таврия 25 1
Ивица Пирич  Арсенал 8 -
Андрей Писный  Волынь 1 -
Руслан Платон  Карпаты 2 -
Валентин Платонов  Кривбасс 24 1
Игорь Плотко  Александрия 2 -
Иван Погорелов  Металлист 15 1
Андрей Покладок  Александрия 21 1
Александр Поклонский  Днепр 19 -
Владимир Полищук  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 29 3
Роман Полищук  Черноморец 9 -
Валентин Полтавец  Арсенал 24 5
Андрей Полунин  Днепр 6 -
Борис Поляков  Волынь 21 -
Борис Поляков  Таврия 2 -
Олег Поляруш  Таврия 1 -
Владимир Пономаренко  Металлург Дн 25 2
Сергей Пономаренко  Черноморец 2 -
Сергей Попов  Шахтер 16 3
Александр Попович  Днепр 10 1
Зураб Попхадзе  Кривбасс 21 -
Виталий Постранский  Ворскла 18 23п
Геннадий Приходько  Александрия 13 -
Игорь Продан  Оболонь 27 7
Адриан Пуканыч  Шахтер 14 -
Виталий Пушкуца  Металлист 15 6
Сергей Пшеничных  Ворскла 24 -
Владимир Пятенко  Ворскла 2 -
Андрей Пятов  Ворскла 1 1п
Сергей Радевич  Ворскла 9 -
Александр Радченко  Днепр 15 -
Александр Радченко  Динамо 1 -
Олег Ратий  Александрия 14 1
Олег Ратий  Металлург Зп 14 -
Виталий Рева  Динамо 15 7п
Марчел Решитка  Металлург Зп 16 1
Диого Пашеку Ринкон  Динамо 23 10
Дамиан Родригес  Шахтер 8 1
Виталий Розгон  Волынь 29 -
Александр Розлач  Александрия 1 -
Всеволод Романенко  Оболонь 16 20п
Руслан Романчук  Черноморец 11 1
Сергей Ростовский  Металлист 4 -
Руслан Ротань  Днепр 29 5
Виталий Руденко  Черноморец 23 32п
Дмитрий Рудняк  Металлист 4 -
Роман Русановский  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 24 1
Андрей Русол  Кривбасс 9 -
Андрей Русол  Днепр 1 -
Александр Рыкун  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 29 6
Евгений Рымшин  Кривбасс 24 7
Андрей Рябых  Арсенал 8 -
Горан Саблич  Динамо 14 -
Алексей Савинов  Металлург Зп 5 1
Юрий Сак  Оболонь 1 -
Роман Санжар  Кривбасс 27 1
Анатолий Санин  Металлист 12 -
Андрей Сапуга  Карпаты 20 -
Альберт Саркисян  Арсенал 11 1
Артём Саутин  Таврия 2 -
Константин Сахаров  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 24 1
Виталий Сахно  Александрия 6 -
Василий Сачко  Волынь 29 8
Сергей Селезнев  Александрия 17 1
Юрий Селезнев  Металлург Дн 8 -
Эмако Эрнест Сианкам  Волынь 18 3
Сергей Сибиряков  Александрия 3 -
Сергей Симоненко  Черноморец 2 -
Игорь Скоба  Динамо 2 -
Игорь Скоба  Оболонь 11 1
Павел Скоропад  Кривбасс 29 1
Юрий Слабышев  Кривбасс 5 1
Михаил Слободян  Оболонь 2 -
Валентин Слюсар  Александрия 18 2
Денис Смирнов  Таврия 14 -
Денис Смирнов  Металлург Зп 15 -
Богдан Смишко  Черноморец 5 -
Александр Собкович  Оболонь 1 -
Андрей Соколенко  Волынь 20 -
Денис Соколовский  Ворскла 12 1
Андрей Спивак  Днепр 15 -
Михаил Старостяк  Шахтер 20 -
Василий Стежковой  Черноморец 15 -
Илия Столица  Металлург Дн 10 3
Александр Столярчук  Волынь 3 1
Максим Стоян  Арсенал 1 -
Богдан Стронцицкий  Таврия 14 24п
Юрий Сулименко  Ворскла 9 -
Евгений Сухина  Оболонь 4 3п
Владислав Сухомлинов  Металлист 20 -
Алексей Сучков  Карпаты 15 1
Евгений Таран  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 5 -
Андрей Тарахтий  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 2 2п
Алексей Телятников  Александрия 10 -
Алексей Телятников  Кривбасс 6 -
Вячеслав Терещенко  Оболонь 30 12
Сенад Тигань  Карпаты 10 -
Анатолий Тимощук  Шахтер 30 4
Виталий Тиркало  Карпаты 1 -
Сергей Ткаченко  Металлург Дн 28 3
Андрей Тлумак  Карпаты 8 10п
Родриго Толедо  Металлург Зп 11 1
Роман Толочко  Волынь 12 1
Дмитрий Топчиев  Волынь 1 -
Гоча Трапаидзе  Таврия 14 -
Олег Тымчишин  Карпаты 15 -
Олег Тымчишин  Оболонь 6 -
Учечукву Увакве  Таврия 1 -
Рибейро Уесли  Кривбасс 7 2
Дуарте Васконцелос Фабио  Металлург Зп 23 -
Сергей Федоров  Динамо 17 4
Олег Федюков  Волынь 19 -
Владимир Ференц  Ворскла 2 -
Даниэль Флоря  Шахтер 23 1
Александр Хацкевич  Динамо 18 4
Александр Хвостунов  Черноморец 15 -
Ярослав Хома  Карпаты 30 -
Игорь Хоменко  Таврия 18 1
Сергей Хомутов  Таврия 1 -
Василий Хомутовский  Металлист 2 6п
Алексей Храмцов  Таврия 21 -
Юрий Хриенко  Александрия 14 20п
Геннадий Хроль  Карпаты 16 1
Юрий Целых  Оболонь 4 -
Эдуард Цихмейструк  Металлург Дн 12 -
Владимир Цыткин  Оболонь 8 10п
Владимир Чалый  Кривбасс 11 -
Игорь Чередниченко  Металлист 1 -
Флорин Лучиан Чернат  Динамо 24 6
Владимир Черников  Оболонь 18 -
Андрей Чернов  Арсенал 24 4
Сергей Черняк  Ворскла 15 -
Вячеслав Чечер  Металлург Дн 24 1
Александр Чижевский  Волынь 1 -
Александр Чижевский  Карпаты 14 -
Шота Чомахидзе  Таврия 3 1
Тарас Чопик  Александрия 16 23п
Горан Чосич  Кривбасс 2 -
Сергей Чуйченко  Металлист 13 -
Сергей Чуйченко  Александрия 11 3
Бернард Чутанг  Металлург Дн 17 3
Владимир Шаран  Александрия 8 -
Максим Шацких  Динамо 29 22
Василий Швед  Карпаты 17 5
Николай Швыдаков  Металлист 5 -
Александр Шевелюхин  Кривбасс 6 -
Сергей Шевцов  Ворскла 29 8
Юрий Шевчук  Александрия 21 -
Олег Шелаев  Днепр 21 2
Душан Шимич  Карпаты 8 1
Евгений Ширяев  Черноморец 2 3п
Сергей Шищенко  Металлург Дн 13 -
Александр Шовковский  Динамо 15 13п
Игорь Шопин  Металлист 24 1
Богдан Шпирка  Александрия 1 -
Дмитрий Шутков  Шахтер 20 14п
Игорь Шуховцев  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 28 33п
Геннадий Щекотилин  Черноморец 14 -
Бадр Эль-Каддури  Динамо 4 -
Ильхам Ядуллаев  Волынь 1 -
Сергей Яковец  Металлург Мр - Ильичевец 1 3п
Владимир Яксманицкий  Металлург Дн 22 1
Ивица Яничевич  Карпаты 6 -
Руслан Ярош  Александрия 11 1
Евгений Ястребинский  Оболонь 4 -
Александр Яценко  Динамо 1 -
Артём Яшкин  Арсенал 1 -
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 16
Сергей Дзюба 23.09.1958 Киев 13
Геннадий Коваленко 31.03.1955 Киев 13
Василий Мельничук 18.02.1957 Симферополь 13
Игорь Ярменчук 10.06.1957 Киев 13
Александр Горностаев 09.04.1959 Полтава 12
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 12
Анатолий Куцев 20.04.1959 Киев 12
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 12
Евгений Абросимов 03.09.1962 Одесса 11
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 11
Валерий Курганов 15.12.1966 Александрия 11
Игорь Хиблин 02.09.1955 Хмельницкий 11
Олег Зубарев 28.01.1966 Славянск 10
Александр Кран 10.11.1956 Харьков 10
Игорь Подушкин 01.11.1963 Харьков 8
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 7
Вячеслав Жуков 09.10.1967 Донецк 7
Валерий Онуфер 10.02.1954 Ужгород 7
Олег Орехов 20.08.1967 Киев 7
Вадим Шевченко 12.08.1956 Киевская обл. 7
Сергей Березка 19.01.1972 Киев 6
Владимир Сиренко 21.03.1962 Симферополь 6
Игорь Ярковой 21.10.1965 Фастов 5
Опубликовано 01/05/2012 11:05