Чемпионат Украины 2003-04

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо (Киев) 30 23 4 3 68-20 73
2 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 22 4 4 62-19 70
3 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 16 9 5 44-23 57
4 Металлург (Донецк) 30 14 10 6 51-34 52
5 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 11 12 7 38-33 45
6 Оболонь (Киев) 30 11 8 11 34-35 41
7 Борисфен (Борисполь) 30 11 8 11 25-29 41
8 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 10 10 10 34-36 40
9 Арсенал (Киев) 30 10 7 13 38-44 37
10 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 10 6 14 26-41 36
11 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 8 8 14 26-40 32
12 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 7 11 12 22-28 32
13 Волынь (Луцк) 30 7 8 15 25-44 29
14 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 30 6 9 15 26-49 27
15 Карпаты (Львов) 30 6 8 16 22-39 26
16 Звезда (Кировоград) 30 3 8 19 16-43 14
М Команда ДК ШД ДД МД ЧО ОК ББ ИМ АК КК МЗ ТС ВЛ ВП КЛ ЗК
1 Динамо 1:1 2:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 2:0 0:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 2:0
2 Шахтер 2:4 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 5:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 5:0 3:0
3 Днепр 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 5:1 2:1 4:1 1:0
4 Металлург Дн 0:3 1:3 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 5:1 4:2 1:2 4:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0
5 Черноморец 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0
6 Оболонь 0:4 3:4 2:2 2:1 1:0 3:3 0:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0
7 Борисфен 2:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
8 Ильичевец 0:1 0:2 3:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0
9 Арсенал 1:6 0:0 1:1 2:3 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:3 3:1
10 Кривбасс 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:2 1:0
11 Металлург Зп 2:2 0:3 0:0 1:4 2:2 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:1
12 Таврия 0:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0
13 Волынь 0:2 0:2 2:2 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 3:1
14 Ворскла 1:3 0:3 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:1 4:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1
15 Карпаты 3:4 1:2 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:3 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0
16 Звезда 0:1 0:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:0
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Георгий Деметрадзе Металлург Дн 28 18
Александр Косырин Черноморец 27 14
Максим Шацких Динамо 21 10
Звонимир Вукич Шахтер 27 10
Олег Венглинский Днепр 19 9
Валентин Белькевич Динамо 26 9
Андрей Воробей Шахтер 29 9
Брандао Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон Шахтер 18 8
Сергей Мизин Карпаты 18 8
Константин Балабанов Черноморец 28 8
Александр Алексеенко Металлург Дн 17 7
Олег Мазуренко Оболонь 24 7
Олег Гусев Динамо 27 7
Александр Рыкун Днепр 28 7
Руслан Костышин Днепр 29 7
Василий Сачко Волынь 29 7
Сергей Дранов Кривбасс 14 6
Джулиус Агахова Шахтер 17 6
Ненад Младенович Металлург Дн 21 6
Юрий Митерев Черноморец 25 6
Андрей Демченко Металлург Зп 26 6
Тарас Кабанов Карпаты 26 6
Андрей Конюшенко Ильичевец 26 6
Виталий Мищенко Оболонь 26 6
Горан Гавранчич Динамо 28 6
Сергей Омельянчук Арсенал 28 6
Анатолий Тимощук Шахтер 29 6
Марис Верпаковскис Динамо 11 5
Сеад Салахович Кривбасс 13 5
Лаки Идахор Ворскла 14 5
Саша Митич Волынь 14 5
Владимир Постолатев Звезда 20 5
Герман Кутарба Арсенал 21 5
Вячеслав Терещенко Оболонь 26 5
Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 27 5
Диого Ринкон Пашеку  Динамо 29 5
Сергей Шевцов Ворскла 29 5
Юрий Максимов Борисфен 8 4
Сергей Шищенко Ильичевец 11 4
Максим Аристархов Арсенал 12 4
Константин Бабич Арсенал 12 4
Юрий Целых Ворскла 13 4
Чиприан Андрей Марика  Шахтер 13 4
Юрий Целых Металлург Зп 14 4
Сергей Шищенко Металлург Дн 14 4
Флорин Лучиан Чернат  Динамо 17 4
Зураб Ионанидзе Таврия 21 4
Руслан Ротань Днепр 25 4
Лев Сергеев Оболонь 26 4
Олег Шелаев Днепр 26 4
Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 27 4
Вадим Мельник Борисфен 28 4
Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 30 4
Валентин Платонов Ильичевец 8 3
Ара Акобян Металлург Дн 10 3
Шалва Апхазава Арсенал 12 3
Андрей Смалько Черноморец 12 3
Владимир Аникеев Ильичевец 14 3
Руслан Бидненко Борисфен 14 3
Игорь Продан Оболонь 14 3
Константин Бабич Ильичевец 15 3
Алексей Годин Металлург Зп 17 3
Карлос Фронтини Ворскла 19 3
Эдмар де Ласерда Апаресида  Таврия 21 3
Йерко Леко Динамо 22 3
Сергей Назаренко Днепр 24 3
Константин Сахаров Ильичевец 24 3
Оровианор Омоко Ворскла 27 3
Сергей Ткаченко Металлург Дн 28 3
Максим Фещук Карпаты 8 2
Сергей Корниленко Динамо 9 2
Дмитрий Невмывака Металлург Зп 9 2
Денис Онищенко Динамо 9 2
Сергей Закарлюка Ильичевец 10 2
Алексей Белик Шахтер 11 2
Ионел Антонел Пирву  Таврия 11 2
Вадим Кирилов Звезда 11 2
Сергей Косилов Таврия 11 2
Самир Алиев Волынь 12 2
Андрей Гусин Динамо 12 2
Александр Мелащенко Днепр 12 2
Тони Алегбе Кривбасс 13 2
Андрей Островский Арсенал 13 2
Денис Смирнов Таврия 13 2
Александр Клименко Борисфен 14 2
Игорь Павлик Звезда 14 2
Алексей Гай Шахтер 15 2
Андрей Кирлик Черноморец 15 2
Сергей Козырь Борисфен 15 2
Андрей Морозов Кривбасс 15 2
Иван Погорелов Звезда 15 2
Дмитрий Семчук Ворскла 15 2
Александр Дмитрук Борисфен 17 2
Геннадий Зубов Шахтер 17 2
Владимир Гащин Волынь 18 2
Сергей Даниловский Карпаты 20 2
Андрей Анненков Борисфен 21 2
Роман Максимюк Днепр 21 2
Эммануель Осей Окодува  Арсенал 21 2
Тарас Ковальчук Борисфен 22 2
Алексей Бахарев Шахтер 23 2
Дмитрий Каряка Оболонь 25 2
Руслан Гилазев Черноморец 26 2
Алексей Иванов Арсенал 26 2
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 26 2
Виталий Кобзарь Оболонь 29 2
Денис Кулаков Шахтер 1 1
Алексей Грищенко Таврия 2 1
Владислав Сухомлинов Борисфен 2 1
Зоран Павлович Ворскла 3 1
Мори Алессандро Динамо 4 1
Сергей Морозов Металлург Зп 4 1
Клебер де Соуза Фрейтас Джакомасе Динамо 5 1
Роман Полтавец Таврия 5 1
Андрей Рябых Арсенал 5 1
Виталий Самойлов Оболонь 5 1
Николай Кашевский Металлург Зп 6 1
Геннадий Мороз Днепр 7 1
Олег Пестряков Металлург Зп 7 1
Бранимир Субашич Черноморец 7 1
Александр Шевелюхин Кривбасс 7 1
Александр Гребеножко Оболонь 8 1
Сергей Дранов Металлург Дн 8 1
Сергей Ковалец Волынь 8 1
Артём Милевский Динамо 8 1
Алексей Телятников Кривбасс 8 1
Андрюс Бразаускас Металлург Зп 9 1
Виктор Бровченко Карпаты 9 1
Юрий Кудинов Карпаты 9 1
Гуванчмухамед Овеков Ворскла 9 1
Юрий Петров Волынь 9 1
Горан Саблич Динамо 9 1
Владимир Черников Оболонь 9 1
Григол Имедадзе Таврия 10 1
Арман Карамян Арсенал 10 1
Юрий Кудинов Кривбасс 10 1
Виталий Лисицкий Днепр 10 1
Олег Пестряков Таврия 10 1
Евгений Рымшин Кривбасс 10 1
Юрий Яковенко Звезда 10 1
Яя Гнегнери Туре  Металлург Дн 11 1
Джафар Ирисметов Кривбасс 11 1
Фарум Исмаилов Волынь 11 1
Артаваз Карамян Арсенал 11 1
Андрей Котюк Таврия 11 1
Валентин Лобанев Металлург Зп 11 1
Валентин Платонов Кривбасс 11 1
Александр Хацкевич Динамо 11 1
Эдуард Цихмейструк Ильичевец 11 1
Богдан Смишко Звезда 12 1
Владимир Стойкан Шахтер 12 1
Вадим Фирсов Звезда 12 1
Борис Чеботарь Волынь 12 1
Андрей Чернов Арсенал 12 1
Александр Гайдаш Таврия 13 1
Игорь Костюк Борисфен 13 1
Александр Митрофанов Волынь 13 1
Роман Монарев Арсенал 13 1
Таави Ряхн Волынь 13 1
Александр Заруцкий Таврия 14 1
Евгений Линев Металлург Зп 14 1
Лаврентий Микадзе Кривбасс 14 1
Сергей Нагорняк Арсенал 14 1
Владимир Пономаренко Кривбасс 14 1
Артём Челядзинский Металлург Зп 14 1
Мирко Буневчевич Арсенал 15 1
Игорь Гюзелов Металлург Дн 15 1
Олег Карамушка Борисфен 15 1
Василий Кардаш Арсенал 15 1
Виталий Лисицкий Черноморец 15 1
Андрей Несмачный Динамо 15 1
Предраг Пажин Шахтер 15 1
Адриан Пуканыч Шахтер 15 1
Алексей Савельев Ворскла 15 1
Эдуард Цихмейструк Металлург Дн 15 1
Денис Голайдо Таврия 16 1
Алексей Городов Ильичевец 18 1
Сергей Федоров Динамо 18 1
Синиша Бранкович Черноморец 19 1
Роман Евменьев Звезда 19 1
Вадим Заец Металлург Зп 19 1
Николай Наконечный Арсенал 19 1
Андрей Хомин Борисфен 19 1
Бадр Эль-Каддури Динамо 19 1
Споменко Бошняк Металлург Зп 21 1
Александр Грицай Днепр 21 1
Руслан Гунчак Ильичевец 21 1
Игорь Столовицкий Звезда 21 1
Эгише Меликян Металлург Дн 22 1
Игорь Петкович Ворскла 22 1
Юрий Селезнев Кривбасс 22 1
Виталий Ланько Волынь 23 1
Андрей Русол Днепр 24 1
Дмитрий Есин Ильичевец 25 1
Александр Зотов Металлург Дн 25 1
Андрей Бойко Ильичевец 26 1
Динча Разван Рац  Шахтер 27 1
Александр Мальцев Ильичевец 27 1
Юрий Беньо Карпаты 29 1
Гоча Джамараули Металлург Дн 29 1
Павел Кутас Оболонь 29 1
Вячеслав Невинский Оболонь 29 1
Сергей Ковальчук Карпаты 30 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Вячеслав Грозный 12.07.1956 Арсенал (Киев) 25
Сергей Краковский 11.09.1960 Арсенал (Киев) 5
Александр Рябоконь 21.02.1964 Борисфен (Борисполь) 30
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 30
Владимир Лозинский 06.01.1955 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 15
Олег Долматов 29.11.1948 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 7
Андрей Баль 16.02.1958 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 6
Олег Моргун 10.01.1965 Ворскла-Нефтегаз (Полтава) 2
Алексей Михайличенко 30.03.1963 Динамо (Киев) 30
Евгений Кучеревский 06.08.1941 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Юрий Коваль 28.04.1958 Звезда (Кировоград) 30
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Карпаты (Львов) 21
Иван Голац 15.06.1950 Карпаты (Львов) 6
Юрий Дячук-Ставицкий 26.01.1947 Карпаты (Львов) 3
Владимир Мунтян 14.08.1946 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 15
Валентин Ходукин 17.08.1939 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 15
Тон Каанен 18.03.1966 Металлург (Донецк) 15
Вильем Фреш 20.03.1945 Металлург (Донецк) 11
Александр Севидов 18.07.1969 Металлург (Донецк) 4
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Металлург (Запорожье) 15
Анатолий Юревич 12.08.1957 Металлург (Запорожье) 8
Сергей Боровский 29.01.1956 Металлург (Запорожье) 7
Петр Слободян 02.07.1953 Оболонь (Киев) 30
Анатолий Заяев 27.10.1931 Таврия (Симферополь) 30
Семен Альтман 21.04.1946 Черноморец (Одесса) 30
Бернд Шустер 22.12.1959 Шахтер (Донецк) 23
Виктор Прокопенко 24.10.1944 Шахтер (Донецк) 6
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 5
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Джулиус Агахова Шахтер 17 6
Адсон да Силва Нери  Таврия 9 -
Аила Юссуф Атанда  Динамо 1 -
Ара Акобян Металлург Дн 10 3
Армен Акопян Металлург Зп 13 -
Тони Алегбе Кривбасс 13 2
Тони Алегбе Металлург Дн 3 -
Александр Алексеенко Металлург Дн 17 7
Мори Алессандро Динамо 4 1
Александр Алиев Динамо 2 -
Самир Алиев Волынь 12 2
Геннадий Альтман Черноморец 1 2п
Денис Андриенко Кривбасс 28 -
Вальтер Андрошич Ворскла 13 -
Владимир Аникеев Арсенал 2 -
Владимир Аникеев Ильичевец 14 3
Андрей Анненков Борисфен 21 2
Александр Антоненко Ильичевец 4 -
Эдвард Аньямке Карпаты 11 -
Шалва Апхазава Арсенал 12 3
Максим Аристархов Арсенал 12 4
Сергей Артёменко Таврия 2 -
Виталий Артёмов Звезда 3 -
Юлиан Архире Волынь 1 -
Тарлан Ахмедов Волынь 22 -
Александр Бабак Борисфен 2 3п
Константин Бабич Арсенал 12 4
Константин Бабич Ильичевец 15 3
Игорь Бажан Арсенал 16 23п
Назар Байрамов Ворскла 9 -
Константин Балабанов Черноморец 28 8
Виталий Балицкий Волынь 6 -
Виталий Балицкий Звезда 7 -
Александр Батраченко Металлург Зп 2 -
Алексей Бахарев Шахтер 23 2
Алексей Белик Шахтер 11 2
Валентин Белькевич Динамо 26 9
Юрий Беньо Карпаты 29 1
Максим Берлизев Ворскла 4 -
Элвин Бечери Металлург Дн 23 -
Руслан Бидненко Борисфен 14 3
Руслан Бидненко Динамо 9 -
Сергей Билозор Черноморец 25 -
Матвей Бобаль Таврия 2 -
Иван Богатырь Металлург Зп 10 -
Станислав Богуш Металлург Зп 8 11п
Ласло Боднар Арсенал 7 -
Андрей Бойко Ильичевец 26 1
Владимир Бондаренко Волынь 1 -
Илия Боренович Кривбасс 3 -
Споменко Бошняк Металлург Зп 21 1
Леонид Бояринцев Ильичевец 2 -
Андрюс Бразаускас Металлург Зп 9 1
Горан Брайкович Арсенал 6 -
Брандао Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон Шахтер 18 8
Синиша Бранкович Черноморец 19 1
Евгений Бредун Ильичевец 2 -
Виктор Бровченко Карпаты 9 1
Мирко Буневчевич Арсенал 15 1
Игорь Буряк Металлург Дн 1 -
Эдуард Валуца Металлург Зп 10 -
Сергей Валяев Днепр 3 -
Сергей Валяев Кривбасс 6 -
Вадим Васильев Таврия 3 -
Денис Васин Таврия 1 -
Сергей Величко Таврия 1 1п
Олег Венглинский Днепр 19 9
Олег Веприк Карпаты 3 -
Марис Верпаковскис Динамо 11 5
Юрий Вирт Борисфен 13 10п
Юрий Вирт Металлург Дн 3 7п
Томислав Вишевич Металлург Зп 12 -
Ярослав Вишняк Звезда 25 -
Николай Волосянко Борисфен 8 -
Николай Волосянко Волынь 4 -
Андрей Воробей Шахтер 29 9
Звонимир Вукич Шахтер 27 10
Горан Гавранчич Динамо 28 6
Алексей Гай Шахтер 15 2
Александр Гайдаш Таврия 13 1
Любомир Гальчук Волынь 3 -
Северин Ганчаржик Волынь 8 -
Джахангир Гасанзаде Таврия 12 11п
Владимир Гащин Волынь 18 2
Николай Гиболюк Ильичевец 14 -
Руслан Гилазев Черноморец 26 2
Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 27 4
Дайнюс Глевецкас Шахтер 9 -
Андрей Глущенко Металлург Зп 17 25п
Игорь Гогиль Борисфен 6 -
Самсон Годвин Карпаты 20 -
Алексей Годин Металлург Зп 17 3
Денис Голайдо Таврия 16 1
Александр Голбан Карпаты 3 -
Александр Головко Динамо 2 -
Андрей Головко Борисфен 8 -
Андрей Головко Ильичевец 9 -
Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело  Металлург Дн 6 -
Александр Гончар Борисфен 24 -
Евгений Гончаренко Кривбасс 3 -
Сергей Гончаренко Волынь 14 -
Сергей Гончаренко Карпаты 3 -
Андрей Горбань Звезда 19 -
Валентин Горкун Черноморец 2 -
Борис Горовой Металлург Зп 10 -
Алексей Городов Ильичевец 18 1
Александр Горяинов Кривбасс 24 31п
Александр Грановский Кривбасс 10 -
Александр Гребеножко Оболонь 8 1
Сергей Грибанов Ильичевец 9 -
Александр Грицай Днепр 21 1
Виталий Гришин Ворскла 15 -
Алексей Грищенко Таврия 2 1
Камал Гулиев Волынь 17 -
Александр Гуменюк Волынь 11 22п
Руслан Гунчак Ильичевец 21 1
Махмуд Гурбанов Таврия 12 -
Олег Гусев Динамо 27 7
Андрей Гусин Динамо 12 2
Игорь Гюзелов Металлург Дн 15 1
Сергей Даниловский Карпаты 20 2
Юрий Данченко Кривбасс 11 -
Русмин Дедич Ворскла 9 -
Георгий Деметрадзе Металлург Дн 28 18
Андрей Демченко Металлург Зп 26 6
Дмитрий Денисюк Металлург Зп 7 -
Алексей Дерипапа Звезда 13 -
Андрей Деркач Борисфен 2 -
Гоча Джамараули Металлург Дн 29 1
Игорь Джинович Ворскла 17 -
Миодраг Джудович Волынь 13 -
Динча Разван Рац  Шахтер 27 1
Диого Ринкон Пашеку  Динамо 29 5
Сергей Дирявка Ильичевец 16 -
Сергей Дмитриев Кривбасс 15 -
Александр Дмитрук Борисфен 17 2
Юрий Дмитрулин Динамо 14 -
Андрей Добрянский Звезда 21 -
Сергей Долганский Ворскла 15 21п
Сергей Долганский Металлург Дн 15 16п
Андрей Донец Карпаты 5 -
Юрий Донюшкин Таврия 12 -
Виктор Доценко Черноморец 22 -
Роман Драбенюк Борисфен 3 -
Андрей Драголюк Оболонь 20 -
Сергей Дранов Металлург Дн 8 1
Сергей Дранов Кривбасс 14 6
Игорь Дуляй Шахтер 9 -
Роман Евменьев Звезда 19 1
Владимир Езерский Днепр 23 -
Сергей Ершов Металлург Зп 4 -
Дмитрий Есин Ильичевец 25 1
Сергей Есин Таврия 8 -
Роман Жерш Волынь 9 -
Жуниор Годой Алвеш  Таврия 13 -
Сергей Задорожный Кривбасс 14 -
Вадим Заец Металлург Зп 19 1
Сергей Закарлюка Шахтер 4 -
Сергей Закарлюка Ильичевец 10 2
Андрей Запорожан Борисфен 3 -
Александр Заруцкий Таврия 14 1
Сергей Згура Черноморец 9 -
Ян Золна Волынь 10 11п
Ян Золна Металлург Зп 5 4п
Александр Зотов Металлург Дн 25 1
Геннадий Зубов Шахтер 17 2
Яя Гнегнери Туре  Металлург Дн 11 1
Алексей Иванов Арсенал 26 2
Валентин Иванов Металлург Зп 8 -
Иван Иванов Ильичевец 1 -
Павел Иванов Оболонь 9 -
Алексей Игонин Черноморец 12 -
Лаки Идахор Ворскла 14 5
Андрей Ильяшов Металлург Зп 4 -
Григол Имедадзе Таврия 10 1
Джордже Инджич Черноморец 4 -
Игорь Йовичевич Карпаты 15 -
Зураб Ионанидзе Таврия 21 4
Ионел Антонел Пирву  Таврия 11 2
Джафар Ирисметов Кривбасс 11 1
Фарум Исмаилов Волынь 11 1
Николай Ищенко Карпаты 14 -
Тарас Кабанов Карпаты 26 6
Сергей Кабельский Металлург Зп 15 -
Тимофей Калачев Шахтер 2 -
Тимофей Калачев Ильичевец 3 -
Роман Капанистый Ворскла 6 -
Олег Карамушка Борисфен 15 1
Арман Карамян Арсенал 10 1
Артаваз Карамян Арсенал 11 1
Василий Кардаш Арсенал 15 1
Дмитрий Каряка Оболонь 25 2
Валерий Катынсус Черноморец 15 -
Василий Качур Борисфен 4 -
Николай Кашевский Металлург Зп 6 1
Николай Кашевский Кривбасс 5 -
Расим Керимов Ворскла 2 -
Вячеслав Кернозенко Арсенал 5 11п
Вячеслав Кернозенко Днепр 12 1-п
Владимир Киликевич Ильичевец 14 -
Игорь Кириенко Ильичевец 1 -
Вадим Кирилов Звезда 11 2
Павел Кирильчик Кривбасс 13 -
Августин Кирице Карпаты 21 -
Андрей Кирлик Черноморец 15 2
Клебер де Соуза Фрейтас Джакомасе Динамо 5 1
Александр Клименко Борисфен 14 2
Александр Клименко Арсенал 5 -
Сергей Ключик Таврия 7 -
Сергей Ключик Металлург Зп 2 -
Виталий Кобзарь Оболонь 29 2
Альберт Ковалев Кривбасс 6 -
Антон Ковалевский Ворскла 2 -
Александр Коваленко Кривбасс 16 -
Сергей Ковалец Волынь 8 1
Сергей Ковалец Оболонь 7 -
Мацей Ковальчик Арсенал 12 -
Сергей Ковальчук Карпаты 30 1
Тарас Ковальчук Борисфен 22 2
Владимир Ковалюк Борисфен 23 -
Александр Ковган Звезда 10 -
Сергей Козырь Борисфен 15 2
Сергей Козырь Черноморец 7 -
Алексей Колесников Металлург Зп 2 -
Денис Колчин Черноморец 11 -
Ярослав Комар Звезда 1 -
Виталий Комарницкий Днепр 5 -
Ярослав Комзюк Волынь 5 -
Петр Кондратюк Ворскла 3 -
Евгений Коноваленко Металлург Зп 3 -
Сергей Коновалов Арсенал 3 -
Сергей Коновалов Борисфен 8 -
Андрей Конюшенко Ильичевец 26 6
Сергей Конюшенко Оболонь 29 -
Сергей Корниленко Динамо 9 2
Владислав Коробкин Оболонь 3 -
Константин Король Таврия 1 -
Сергей Косилов Таврия 11 2
Руслан Костышин Днепр 29 7
Игорь Костюк Борисфен 13 1
Александр Косырин Черноморец 27 14
Олег Котелюх Борисфен 25 -
Евгений Котов Кривбасс 18 -
Уликс Котрр Таврия 1 -
Андрей Котюк Таврия 11 1
Роман Коц Волынь 3 -
Константин Кравченко Днепр 3 -
Олег Красноперов Ильичевец 7 -
Сергей Кривой Волынь 3 -
Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 30 4
Игорь Криль Звезда 10 -
Владимир Крохмаль Оболонь 15 -
Юрий Кудинов Карпаты 9 1
Юрий Кудинов Кривбасс 10 1
Денис Кулаков Шахтер 1 1
Алексей Купцов Кривбасс 1 -
Артём Куслий Днепр 7 4п
Герман Кутарба Арсенал 21 5
Павел Кутас Оболонь 29 1
Павел Куцый Таврия 6 -
Александр Кучер Металлург Дн 7 -
Сергей Лавриненко Звезда 9 -
Виталий Ланько Волынь 23 1
Николай Лапко Металлург Зп 11 -
Леандро де Соуза Жозе  Металлург Дн 2 -
Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 27 5
Йерко Леко Динамо 22 3
Евгений Линев Металлург Зп 14 1
Виталий Лисицкий Днепр 10 1
Виталий Лисицкий Черноморец 15 1
Валентин Лобанев Металлург Зп 11 1
Александр Лужанков Волынь 6 -
Игорь Лучкевич Таврия 13 -
Игорь Лучкевич Металлург Зп 13 -
Олег Мазуренко Оболонь 24 7
Владимир Мазяр Кривбасс 1 -
Игорь Маковей Ворскла 23 -
Юрий Максимов Борисфен 8 4
Роман Максимюк Днепр 21 2
Александр Мальцев Ильичевец 27 1
Александр Мандзюк Оболонь 3 -
Слободан Маркович Металлург Дн 13 -
Андрей Мартыненко Звезда 11 -
Юрий Мархель Металлург Зп 11 -
Анатолий Маткевич Кривбасс 10 -
Сергей Матюхин Днепр 17 -
Геннадий Медведев Ворскла 20 -
Николай Медин Днепр 12 9п
Александр Мелащенко Днепр 12 2
Александр Мелащенко Динамо 9 -
Эгише Меликян Металлург Дн 22 1
Вадим Мельник Борисфен 28 4
Назарен Меркадо Ворскла 17 -
Максим Мигашко Звезда 14 -
Александр Мизенко Звезда 13 -
Сергей Мизин Карпаты 18 8
Лаврентий Микадзе Кривбасс 14 1
Руслан Миклашевич Ильичевец 7 -
Ерко Микулич Карпаты 17 -
Артём Милевский Динамо 8 1
Урош Милосавлевич Волынь 8 -
Урош Милосавлевич Металлург Зп 1 -
Юрий Митерев Черноморец 25 6
Сергей Митин Кривбасс 6 -
Саша Митич Волынь 14 5
Александр Митрофанов Волынь 13 1
Дмитрий Михайленко Днепр 18 -
Андрей Михайлов Звезда 7 13п
Сергей Михайлов Металлург Зп 4 -
Владимир Мичович Таврия 4 4п
Виталий Мищенко Оболонь 26 6
Ненад Младенович Металлург Дн 21 6
Иракли Модебадзе Металлург Зп 4 -
Мозес Эсингила Молонго  Ворскла 3 -
Роман Монарев Арсенал 13 1
Геннадий Мороз Днепр 7 1
Александр Морозов Таврия 5 -
Андрей Морозов Кривбасс 15 2
Сергей Морозов Металлург Зп 4 1
Сергей Мотуз Ворскла 10 -
Сергей Мотуз Днепр 5 -
Владимир Мусолитин Металлург Зп 6 -
Сергей Нагорняк Арсенал 14 1
Сергей Назаренко Днепр 24 3
Дмитрий Назаров Ильичевец 2 -
Евгений Назаров Волынь 7 -
Евгений Назаров Карпаты 2 -
Сергей Назарук Оболонь 10 -
Николай Наконечный Арсенал 19 1
Мацей Налепа Карпаты 22 28п
Чуквуди Нвогу Кривбасс 4 -
Арсен Не Металлург Дн 11 -
Вячеслав Невинский Оболонь 29 1
Дмитрий Невмывака Металлург Зп 9 2
Боян Незири Металлург Дн 14 -
Виталий Несин Борисфен 11 -
Андрей Несмачный Динамо 15 1
Роман Нестеренко Волынь 11 11п
Валентин Нефедов Черноморец 5 -
Сергей Никитенко Кривбасс 14 -
Андрей Никитин Металлург Дн 13 11п
Андрей Никитин Ильичевец 11 6п
Евгений Новиков Звезда 7 -
Гуванчмухамед Овеков Ворскла 9 1
Гуванчмухамед Овеков Арсенал 3 -
Перица Огненович Динамо 2 -
Роман Олейник Оболонь 15 -
Сергей Омельянчук Арсенал 28 6
Оровианор Омоко Ворскла 27 3
Андрей Оникеенко Борисфен 15 16п
Павел Онисько Ильичевец 1 -
Денис Онищенко Динамо 9 2
Сергей Онопко Ворскла 19 -
Анатолий Опря Черноморец 17 -
Александр Орехов Арсенал 4 -
Алексей Осипов Таврия 3 -
Олег Остапенко Кривбасс 4 8п
Андрей Островский Арсенал 13 2
Игорь Павлик Звезда 14 2
Зоран Павлович Ворскла 3 1
Предраг Пажин Шахтер 15 1
Вадим Панас Волынь 8 -
Виталий Парахневич Черноморец 2 -
Фабио Парейра Ворскла 9 -
Патрик Джулиам Ибанда  Арсенал 2 -
Роман Пахолюк Черноморец 2 -
Георгий Пеев Динамо 10 -
Александр Першин Арсенал 28 -
Олег Пестряков Таврия 10 1
Олег Пестряков Металлург Зп 7 1
Игорь Петкович Ворскла 22 1
Юрий Петров Волынь 9 1
Максим Петруня Звезда 16 -
Дмитрий Пинчук Борисфен 2 -
Ивица Пирич Арсенал 19 -
Руслан Платон Карпаты 14 -
Валентин Платонов Кривбасс 11 1
Валентин Платонов Ильичевец 8 3
Стипе Плетикоса Шахтер 23 18п
Иван Погорелов Звезда 15 2
Александр Поклонский Днепр 17 -
Владимир Полевой Металлург Зп 13 -
Владимир Полищук Ильичевец 5 -
Роман Полтавец Таврия 5 1
Андрей Полунин Кривбасс 1 -
Александр Полуницкий Ворскла 2 -
Борис Поляков Волынь 4 -
Владимир Пономаренко Кривбасс 14 1
Владимир Пономаренко Металлург Дн 7 -
Александр Попко Ворскла 1 -
Владимир Попов Ворскла 1 -
Сергей Попов Шахтер 21 -
Александр Попович Днепр 4 -
Владимир Постолатев Звезда 20 5
Виталий Постранский Ворскла 15 28п
Игорь Продан Оболонь 14 3
Адриан Пуканыч Шахтер 15 1
Сергей Радевич Ворскла 8 -
Александр Радченко Днепр 20 -
Андрей Распопов Карпаты 14 -
Виталий Рева Динамо 11 5п
Марчел Решитка Металлург Зп 7 -
Владимир Рибич Арсенал 3 -
Братислав Ристич Металлург Дн 16 -
Виталий Розгон Арсенал 12 -
Виталий Розгон Волынь 12 -
Всеволод Романенко Оболонь 23 23п
Руслан Ротань Днепр 25 4
Виталий Руденко Черноморец 29 31п
Роман Русановский Ильичевец 2 -
Андрей Русол Днепр 24 1
Александр Рыкун Днепр 28 7
Евгений Рымшин Кривбасс 10 1
Евгений Рымшин Карпаты 1 -
Андрей Рябых Арсенал 5 1
Таави Ряхн Волынь 13 1
Горан Саблич Динамо 9 1
Алексей Савельев Ворскла 15 1
Артём Савин Ильичевец 1 -
Артём Савин Металлург Дн 1 -
Алексей Савинов Волынь 4 -
Алексей Савинов Металлург Зп 9 -
Сеад Салахович Кривбасс 13 5
Виталий Самойлов Оболонь 5 1
Константин Сахаров Ильичевец 24 3
Виталий Сахно Карпаты 8 -
Василий Сачко Волынь 29 7
Юрий Селезнев Кривбасс 22 1
Дмитрий Семочко Днепр 7 -
Дмитрий Семчук Ворскла 15 2
Лев Сергеев Оболонь 26 4
Олег Сизон Борисфен 10 -
Сергей Силюк Металлург Зп 10 -
Сергей Симоненко Черноморец 27 -
Владимир Симончук Таврия 1 -
Сергей Скаченко Карпаты 2 -
Ярослав Скидан Ильичевец 2 -
Игорь Скоба Арсенал 2 -
Павел Скоропад Металлург Зп 6 -
Юрий Слабышев Борисфен 12 -
Михаил Слободян Оболонь 6 -
Андрей Смалько Черноморец 12 3
Андрей Смалько Борисфен 12 -
Денис Смирнов Таврия 13 2
Денис Смирнов Металлург Зп 4 -
Богдан Смишко Звезда 12 1
Денис Соколовский Звезда 5 -
Денис Соколовский Оболонь 4 -
Александр Сонин Арсенал 1 -
Андрей Спивак Днепр 9 -
Андрей Спивак Кривбасс 15 -
Дарио Срна Шахтер 19 -
Михаил Старостяк Шахтер 13 -
Максим Старцев Кривбасс 2 2п
Андрей Степанов Таврия 11 -
Роман Степанов Волынь 1 -
Владимир Стойкан Шахтер 12 1
Дмитрий Стойко Звезда 23 30п
Илия Столица Металлург Дн 1 -
Игорь Столовицкий Звезда 21 1
Денис Стоян Борисфен 14 -
Денис Стоян Черноморец 5 -
Максим Стоян Борисфен 15 -
Максим Стоян Черноморец 14 -
Руслан Суанов Металлург Зп 5 -
Бранимир Субашич Черноморец 7 1
Кирилл Суслов Ильичевец 2 5п
Евгений Сухина Оболонь 4 10п
Владислав Сухомлинов Борисфен 2 1
Алексей Сучков Карпаты 11 -
Андрей Тарахтий Ильичевец 5 8п
Алексей Телятников Кривбасс 8 1
Вячеслав Терещенко Оболонь 26 5
Сенад Тигань Карпаты 2 -
Анатолий Тимощук Шахтер 29 6
Сергей Ткаченко Металлург Дн 28 3
Андрей Тлумак Карпаты 9 11п
Андрей Товт Оболонь 3 2п
Гоча Трапаидзе Волынь 4 -
Сергей Третьяк Оболонь 4 -
Дмитрий Трефиловский Волынь 3 -
Александр Тришович Волынь 13 -
Максим Трусевич Борисфен 4 -
Олег Тымчишин Карпаты 29 -
Алексей Уваров Черноморец 6 -
Фабио Дуарте Васконцелос  Металлург Зп 12 -
Сергей Федоров Динамо 18 1
Олег Федюков Волынь 8 -
Максим Фещук Карпаты 8 2
Вадим Фирсов Звезда 12 1
Флорин Лучиан Чернат  Динамо 17 4
Даниэль Флоря Шахтер 10 -
Карлос Фронтини Ворскла 19 3
Александр Хацкевич Динамо 11 1
Александр Хвостунов Черноморец 8 -
Ярослав Хома Карпаты 12 -
Игорь Хоменко Таврия 12 -
Андрей Хомин Борисфен 19 1
Денис Хомутов Звезда 8 -
Алексей Храмцов Таврия 23 -
Геннадий Хроль Карпаты 13 -
Антон Хромых Черноморец 10 -
Юрий Целых Ворскла 13 4
Юрий Целых Металлург Зп 14 4
Петр Цетнарович Кривбасс 6 -
Эдуард Цихмейструк Ильичевец 11 1
Эдуард Цихмейструк Металлург Дн 15 1
Сергей Чабан Карпаты 5 -
Григол Чантурия Таврия 13 12п
Борис Чеботарь Волынь 12 1
Артём Челядзинский Металлург Зп 14 1
Владимир Черников Оболонь 9 1
Андрей Чернов Арсенал 12 1
Сергей Черняк Ворскла 18 -
Эдгарас Чеснаускис Динамо 1 -
Виталий Чех Таврия 1 -
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 26 2
Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер 1 -
Александр Чижевский Таврия 28 -
Чиприан Андрей Марика  Шахтер 13 4
Шота Чомахидзе Таврия 1 -
Евгений Чуприна Оболонь 8 -
Звиади Чхетиани Таврия 1 -
Кахабер Чхетиани Таврия 15 -
Максим Шацких Динамо 21 10
Василий Швед Карпаты 8 -
Игорь Швец Борисфен 1 -
Александр Шевелюхин Ворскла 11 -
Александр Шевелюхин Кривбасс 7 1
Сергей Шевцов Ворскла 29 5
Юрий Шевчук Оболонь 1 -
Гела Шекиладзе Арсенал 13 -
Олег Шелаев Днепр 26 4
Сергей Шищенко Ильичевец 11 4
Сергей Шищенко Металлург Дн 14 4
Олег Шкред Ильичевец 1 -
Александр Шовковский Динамо 19 15п
Артём Шубин Ворскла 1 -
Иван Шуга Звезда 26 -
Дмитрий Шутков Шахтер 7 1п
Игорь Шуховцев Арсенал 9 10п
Игорь Шуховцев Ильичевец 12 17п
Сергей Щастливый Звезда 28 -
Геннадий Щекотилин Черноморец 1 -
Вучина Щепанович Кривбасс 9 -
Эвертон Антонио Перейра  Таврия 13 -
Эдди Лорд Домбрайе  Волынь 16 -
Эдмар де Ласерда Апаресида  Таврия 21 3
Бадр Эль-Каддури Динамо 19 1
Эмако Эрнест Сианкам  Волынь 17 -
Эммануель Осей Окодува  Арсенал 21 2
Ильхам Ядуллаев Таврия 11 -
Юрий Яковенко Звезда 10 1
Владимир Яксманицкий Кривбасс 12 -
Владимир Яксманицкий Металлург Дн 13 -
Алексей Ярюхин Звезда 10 -
Александр Яценко Динамо 8 -
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры
Александр Кран 10.11.1956 Харьков 15
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 15
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 15
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 15
Сергей Дзюба 23.09.1958 Киев 15
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 15
Евгений Абросимов 03.09.1962 Одесса 13
Александр Горностаев 09.04.1959 Полтава 12
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 12
Василий Мельничук 18.02.1957 Симферополь 12
Олег Орехов 20.08.1967 Киев 12
Вячеслав Жуков 09.10.1967 Донецк 11
Игорь Подушкин 01.11.1963 Харьков 11
Анатолий Куцев 20.04.1959 Киев 10
Олег Зубарев 28.01.1966 Славянск 10
Владимир Сиренко 21.03.1962 Симферополь 8
Игорь Ярменчук 10.06.1957 Киев 8
Валерий Курганов 15.12.1966 Александрия 7
Геннадий Коваленко 31.03.1955 Киев 7
Игорь Хиблин 02.09.1955 Хмельницкий 5
Сергей Березка 19.01.1972 Киев 5
Игорь Ярковой 21.10.1965 Фастов 4
Игорь Покидько 15.02.1965 Полтава 3
Опубликовано 05/05/2012 11:03