Чемпионат Украины 2005-06

# Команда И В Н П М О
1 Шахтер (Донецк)  30 23 6 1 64-14 75
2 Динамо (Киев) 30 23 6 1 68-20 75
3 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 13 6 11 36-31 45
4 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 12 7 11 30-34 43
5 Металлист (Харьков) 30 12 7 11 35-42 43
6 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 11 10 9 33-23 43
7 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 11 6 13 29-31 39
8 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 11 6 13 32-40 39
9 Металлург (Донецк)  30 10 9 11 35-35 39
10 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 9 10 11 28-34 37
11 Сталь (Алчевск) 30 9 9 12 26-39 36
12 Арсенал (Киев) 30 9 8 13 31-39 35
13 ФК Харьков 30 9 6 15 29-36 33
14 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 9 6 15 27-35 33
15 Волынь (Луцк) 30 9 6 15 31-45 33
16 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 30 3 6 21 17-53 15

Матч за звание Чемпиона Украины: Шахтер (Донецк) - Динамо (Киев) 2:1

Команда ШД ДК ЧО ИМ МХ ДД ТС МЗ МД ВП СА АК ФХ КК ВЛ ЗУ
Шахтер 0:1 2:0 6:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
Динамо 2:2 4:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 4:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 7:1 4:1
Черноморец 0:1 0:1 1:2 5:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
Ильичевец 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 3:5 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0
Металлист 1:5 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:6 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1
Днепр 2:2 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:3 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:0
Таврия 0:3 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:3 5:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:0
Металлург_Зп 0:3 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 2:1 2:2 3:6 2:1 0:1 3:0
Металлург_Дн 1:3 0:3 3:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 5:0 2:2 1:1 3:2 4:0 1:0
Ворскла 0:2 0:4 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:3 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0
Сталь Ал 1:3 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:0
Арсенал 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1
ФК Харьков 2:3 0:3 0:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:1 3:2 1:0
Кривбасс 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 3:1 2:1 1:0
Волынь 0:1 1:3 0:3 0:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1
Закарпатье 0:3 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1

Брандао Лемос да Силва Шахтер 15
Окодува Эммануель Осей Арсенал 15
Косырин Александр Черноморец / Металлург Дн 13
Ребров Сергей Динамо 13
Сачко Василий Волынь 13
Де Соуза Клебер Динамо 11
Акобян Ара Сталь Ал 10
Ринкон Диого Динамо 10
Франселино да Силва Матузалем Шахтер 10
Гигиадзе Васил Кривбасс 9
Шищенко Сергей Металлург Зп / Металлург Дн 9
Гай Алексей Ильичевец 8
Белик Алексей Шахтер 7
Мрдакович Милян Металлист 7
Рибейро Андерсон Менде ФК Харьков 7
Родригес да Силва Жадсон Шахтер 7
Главина Денис Ворскла 6
Джакобия Лаша Металлист 6
Кирлик Андрей Черноморец 6
Конюшенко Андрей Ильичевец 6
Митерев Юрий Черноморец 6
Эпуряну Сергей Ворскла 6
Алвеш Годой Жуниор Таврия 5
Блумер Элано Шахтер 5
Ковпак Александр Таврия 5
Корниленко Сергей Днепр 5
Кутарба Герман Металлург Зп 5
Марика Чиприан Андрей Шахтер 5
Тимощук Анатолий Шахтер 5
Целых Юрий ФК Харьков 5
Чигринский Дмитрий Шахтер / Металлург Зп 5
Шацких Максим Динамо 5
Гавранчич Горан Динамо 4
Гусев Олег Динамо 4
Де Ласерда Эдмар Апаресида Таврия 4
Ковальчик Мацей Арсенал 4
Кривошеенко Иван Ильичевец 4
Мелащенко Александр Днепр 4
Мизин Сергей Арсенал 4
Назаренко Сергей Днепр 4
Нестерук Андрей Таврия / Сталь Ал 4
Полтавец Валентин Черноморец 4
Ротань Руслан Динамо 4
Чечер Вячеслав Металлург Дн 4
Ярош Руслан Металлист 4
Балабанов Константин Днепр 3
Белькевич Валентин Динамо 3
Валяев Сергей Металлист 3
Василяускас Нериюс Таврия 3
Вишневский Вячеслав Таврия 3
Дантас Биспо Родольфо Динамо 3
Ибрагимов Эльдар ФК Харьков 3
Кабанов Тарас Кривбасс 3
Карицка Владимир Металлург Зп 3
Кашевский Николай Кривбасс 3
Кравченко Константин Днепр 3
Лашанков Евгений Черноморец 3
Левига Руслан Ильичевец 3
Милевский Артём Динамо 3
Михалик Тарас Закарпатье 3
Нагорняк Сергей Металлург Зп 3
Окана-Стази Бурнель Сталь Ал 3
Пихур Александр Закарпатье 3
Попович Александр Кривбасс 3
Русол Андрей Днепр 3
Селак Мирко Металлург Зп 3
Сернецкий Сергей Сталь Ал 3
Слюсар Валентин Металлист 3
Товкацкий Василий Волынь 3
Цурри Дебатик Ворскла 3
Шелаев Олег Днепр 3
Шопин Игорь ФК Харьков 3
Юссуф Атанда Динамо 3
Алиев Александр Динамо / Металлург Зп 2
Алиуцэ Мариан Металлург Дн 2
Анджелкович Миодарг Металлург Зп 2
Аристархов Максим Металлург Зп 2
Бордиян Виталий Металлист 2
Бровкин Дмитрий Ворскла 2
Бугаев Игорь Черноморец 2
Бута Корнел Волынь 2
Ганчаржик Северин Металлист / Арсенал 2
Гоменюк Владимир Таврия 2
Грибанов Сергей Ильичевец 2
Девич Марко Волынь 2
Деметрадзе Георгий Металлург Дн 2
Закарлюка Сергей Металлург Дн 2
Коваль Андрей ФК Харьков 2
Корнев Андрей Таврия 2
Кузнецов Сергей Металлист 2
Кучер Александр Металлист 2
Ликиою Каталин Ворскла 2
Любарский Руслан Металлург Зп 2
Мара Богдан Иоанн Сталь Ал 2
Мельник Вадим Металлург Дн / Таврия 2
Модебадзе Иракли Металлург Зп 2
Панферов Андрей Кривбасс 2
Перич Иван Арсенал 2
Першин Александр Арсенал 2
Платонов Валентин Ильичевец 2
Попов Владимир Ворскла 2
Продан Игорь Закарпатье 2
Рыжих Сергей Закарпатье 2
Смирнов Денис Закарпатье 2
Срна Дарио Шахтер 2
Фомин Руслан Шахтер / Металлист 2
Цимакуридзе Георгий Сталь Ал 2
Цихмейструк Эдуард Ильичевец 2
Агахова Джулиус Шахтер 1
Адиев Магомед Кривбасс 1
Акопян Армен Металлург Зп 1
Алегбе Тони Кривбасс 1
Алексеенко Александр Металлург Дн 1
Алози Михаэль Чиди Волынь 1
Аржанов Владимир Металлург Зп 1
Бабич Александр Металлист 1
Бабич Константин Арсенал 1
Березовчук Андрей ФК Харьков 1
Билозор Сергей Черноморец 1
Бредун Евгений Металлург Зп 1
Бурый Александр Закарпатье 1
Буссаиди Анис Металлург Дн 1
Варламов Евгений Металлист 1
Ващук Владислав Динамо 1
Верпаковскис Марис Динамо 1
Воробей Андрей Шахтер 1
Гладкий Александр ФК Харьков 1
Годин Алексей Таврия 1
Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело Сталь Ал 1
Гунчак Руслан ФК Харьков 1
Гюзелов Игорь Металлург Дн 1
Данаев Андрей Сталь Ал 1
Данилов Александр Металлист 1
Демченко Андрей Металлург Зп 1
Джуричич Саша Ворскла 1
Домбрай Эдди Лорд Закарпатье 1
Дунич Дарко Кривбасс 1
Ещенко Андрей Динамо 1
Зезе Венанс Металлург Дн 1
Зотов Александр Металлург Дн 1
Иващенко Александр Кривбасс 1
Йокшас Андрюс Таврия 1
Кирильчик Павел Черноморец 1
Костышин Руслан Днепр 1
Костюк Игорь Арсенал 1
Котенко Иван Днепр 1
Кравченко Сергей Ворскла 1
Кривенцов Валерий Металлург Зп 1
Лащенков Сергей Ильичевец 1
Левандовски Шахтер 1
Луценко Евгений Черноморец 1
Мазуренко Олег Ильичевец 1
Максимов Александр ФК Харьков 1
Максимюк Роман Волынь 1
Малицкий Александр Закарпатье 1
Медведев Геннадий Ворскла 1
Меллити Софьен Ворскла 1
Микуляк Владислав Закарпатье 1
Митич Саша Волынь 1
Михайленко Дмитрий Днепр 1
Нодь Жолт Черноморец 1
Олейник Алексей Металлист 1
Онищенко Денис Ворскла 1
Опря Анатолий ФК Харьков 1
Осипов Сергей Черноморец 1
Пищур Александр Волынь 1
Полянский Алексей Металлург Дн 1
Приемов Владимир Металлург Дн 1
Радченко Александр Днепр 1
Ристич Братислав Металлург Дн 1
Романчук Александр Арсенал 1
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 1
Ряхн Таави Волынь 1
Самборский Владимир ФК Харьков 1
Селезнев Сергей Закарпатье 1
Семочко Дмитрий Днепр 1
Соколенко Андрей Волынь 1
Степанов Роман Волынь 1
Тасевски Дарко Металлург Зп 1
Терещенко Вячеслав Черноморец 1
Тришович Александр Кривбасс 1
Храмцов Алексей Сталь Ал 1
Чеберячко Евгений ФК Харьков 1
Чеботарь Борис Волынь 1
Чернат Флорин Лучиан Динамо 1
Чижов Александр Ворскла 1
Чучман Игорь Закарпатье 1
Шевелюхин Александр Кривбасс 1
Шершун Богдан Днепр 1
Шуга Иван Сталь Ал 1
Шумахер Константин Волынь 1
Яксманицкий Владимир Ильичевец 1
Яценко Александр ФК Харьков 1

Фамилия и имя Дата рождения Команда Игры
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 31
Александр Косевич 04.09.1965 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)  30
Геннадий Литовченко 11.09.1963 ФК Харьков  30
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 30
Анатолий Влобуев 16.06.1953 Сталь (Алчевск) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Иван Балан 01.06.1949 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30
Семен Альтман 21.04.1946 Черноморец (Одесса) 30
Виктор Носов 19.07.1940 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Анатолий Демьяненко 19.02.1959 Динамо (Киев) 26
Петр Кушлик 22.03.1954 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 23
Александр Севидов 18.07.1969 Металлург (Донецк) 21
Вячеслав Грозный 12.07.1956 Металлург (Запорожье) 21
Олег Федорчук 10.02.1961 Таврия (Симферополь) 19
Александр Заваров 26.04.1961 Арсенал (Киев) 15
Александр Баранов 29.04.1960 Арсенал (Киев) 14
Евгений Кучеревский 06.08.1941 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 12
Олег Протасов 04.02.1964 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 11
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Таврия (Симферополь) 11
Степан Матвиив 10.03.1968 Металлург (Донецк) 9
Вадим Тищенко 24.03.1963 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 7
Виктор Ряшко 28.01.1964 Закарпатье (Ужгород)  6
Анатолий Чанцев 20.02.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) 6
Леонид Буряк 10.07.1953 Динамо (Киев) 5
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Владимир Васютик 24.03.1970 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 1
Игорь Бабинчук 05.11.1954 Арсенал (Киев) 1

 

 

# Фамилия и имя игрока Команда Игры Голы
1 Андрей Комарицкий Сталь Ал 30 39п
2 Василий Сачко Волынь 30 13
3 Руслан Ярош Металлист 30 4
4 Андрей Русол Днепр 30 3
5 Владислав Ващук Черноморец, Динамо 30 1
6 Руслан Гилазев Черноморец 30 0
7 Эммануель Осей Окодува Арсенал 29 15
8 Васил Гигиадзе Кривбасс 29 9
9 Алексей Гай Ильичевец 29 8
10 Денис Главина Ворскла 29 6
11 Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 29 4
12 Андрей Корнев Таврия 29 2
13 Виталий Бордиян Металлист 29 2
14 Георгий Цимакуридзе Сталь Ал 29 2
15 Дмитрий Бровкин Ворскла 29 2
16 Александр Данилов Металлист 29 1
17 Андрей Березовчук ФК Харьков 29 1
18 Андрей Гаврюшов Сталь Ал 29 0
19 Виталий Комарницкий ФК Харьков 29 0
20 Олег Красноперов Ильичевец 29 0
21 Оровианор Харрисон Омоко Таврия, Волынь 29 0
22 Франселино да Силва Матузалем Шахтер 28 10
23 Андрей Конюшенко Ильичевец 28 6
24 Сергей Эпуряну Ворскла 28 6
25 Валентин Полтавец Черноморец 28 4
26 Руслан Ротань Динамо 28 4
27 Сергей Назаренко Днепр 28 4
28 Дебатик Цурри Ворскла 28 3
29 Николай Кашевский Кривбасс 28 3
30 Владимир Попов Ворскла 28 2
31 Эдуард Цихмейструк Ильичевец 28 2
32 Иван Шуга Сталь Ал 28 1
33 Сергей Билозор Черноморец 28 1
34 Сергей Ткаченко Металлург Дн 28 0
35 Александр Косырин Черноморец, Металлург Дн 27 13
36 Сергей Ребров Динамо 27 13
37 Ара Акобян Сталь Ал, Металлург Дн 27 10
38 Сергей Шищенко Металлург Зп, Металлург Дн 27 9
39 Анатолий Тимощук Шахтер 27 5
40 Сергей Корниленко Днепр 27 5
41 Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 27 4
42 Бурнель Окана-Стази Сталь Ал 27 3
43 Игорь Шопин ФК Харьков 27 3
44 Александр Яценко ФК Харьков 27 1
45 Александр Половков Сталь Ал 27 0
46 Андрей Оберемко ФК Харьков 27 0
47 Михаил Гурка Закарпатье 27 0
48 Брандао Лемос да Силва Шахтер 26 15
49 Андрей Кирлик Черноморец 26 6
50 Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер, Металлург Зп 26 5
51 Де Ласерда Эдмар Апаресида Таврия 26 4
52 Сергей Мизин Арсенал 26 4
53 Валентин Слюсар Металлист 26 3
54 Олег Шелаев Днепр 26 3
55 Александр Радченко Днепр 26 1
56 Александр Тришович Кривбасс, Волынь 26 1
57 Геннадий Медведев Ворскла 26 1
58 Дмитрий Есин Ильичевец 26 0
59 Олег Котелюх Кривбасс 26 0
60 Милян Мрдакович Металлист 25 7
61 Элано Блумер Шахтер 25 5
62 Биспо Родольфо Дантас Динамо 25 3
63 Валентин Белькевич Динамо 25 3
64 Василий Товкацкий Волынь 25 3
65 Руслан Любарский Металлург Зп 25 2
66 Александр Гладкий ФК Харьков 25 1
67 Анатолий Опря ФК Харьков 25 1
68 Братислав Ристич Металлург Дн 25 1
69 Роман Максимюк Волынь 25 1
70 Александр Грицай Днепр 25 0
71 Алексей Иванов Арсенал 25 0
72 Арменд Даллку Ворскла 25 0
73 Денис Стоян Ворскла 25 0
74 Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело Сталь Ал, Металлург Дн 25  
75 Максим Старцев Кривбасс 24 26п
76 Александр Шовковский Динамо 24 17п
77 Олег Гусев Динамо 24 4
78 Сергей Нагорняк Металлург Зп 24 3
79 Александр Першин Арсенал 24 2
80 Армен Акопян Металлург Зп, Металлург Дн 24 1
81 Саша Джуричич Ворскла 24 1
82 Александр Мальцев Ильичевец 24 0
83 Григорий Ярмаш Ворскла 24 0
84 Денис Голайдо Закарпатье 24 0
85 Игорь Дуляй Шахтер 24 0
86 Павел Ребенок Ворскла 24 0
87 Тарас Ильницкий Закарпатье 24 0
88 Александр Горяинов Металлист 23 29п
89 Соуза Клебер Де Динамо 23 11
90 Диого Ринкон Динамо 23 10
91 Алексей Белик Шахтер 23 7
92 Родригес да Силва Жадсон Шахтер 23 7
93 Лаша Джакобия Металлист 23 6
94 Годой Жуниор Алвеш Таврия 23 5
95 Константин Кравченко Днепр 23 3
96 Руслан Левига Ильичевец 23 3
97 Сергей Сернецкий Сталь Ал 23 3
98 Тарас Кабанов Кривбасс 23 3
99 Тарас Михалик Динамо, Закарпатье 23 3
100 Александр Кучер Металлист 23 2
101 Вадим Мельник Металлург Дн, Таврия 23 2
102 Мариан Алиуцэ Металлург Дн 23 2
103 Сергей Закарлюка Ильичевец, Металлург Дн 23 2
104 Александр Бабич Металлист 23 1
105 Александр Пищур Закарпатье, Волынь 23 1
106 Богдан Шершун Днепр 23 1
107 Владимир Яксманицкий Ильичевец 23 1
108 Денис Онищенко Ворскла 23 1
109 Евгений Чеберячко ФК Харьков 23 1
110 Игорь Чучман Закарпатье 23 1
111 Тони Алегбе Кривбасс 23 1
112 Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 23 1
113 Сергей Щеглов Кривбасс 23 0
114 Флорин Кристиан Пирву Сталь Ал 23 0
115 Виталий Руденко Черноморец 22 21п
116 Андерсон Менде Рибейро ФК Харьков 22 7
117 Александр Ковпак Таврия 22 5
118 Максим Шацких Динамо 22 5
119 Чиприан Андрей Марика Шахтер 22 5
120 Юрий Целых ФК Харьков 22 5
121 Мацей Ковальчик Арсенал 22 4
122 Александр Попович Кривбасс 22 3
123 Владимир Гащин Волынь 22 0
124 Даниэль Кирицэ Сталь Ал 22 0
125 Илья Канделаки Черноморец 22 0
126 Виталий Постранский Металлург Зп, Волынь 21 33п
127 Юрий Митерев Черноморец 21 6
128 Эльдар Ибрагимов ФК Харьков 21 3
129 Дарио Срна Шахтер 21 2
130 Сергей Кузнецов Металлист 21 2
131 Борис Чеботарь Волынь 21 1
132 Евгений Луценко Черноморец 21 1
133 Константин Бабич Ильичевец, Арсенал 21 1
134 Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 21 1
135 Евгений Лозинский Металлург Зп, Закарпатье 21 0
136 Петр Кондратюк Сталь Ал 21 0
137 Сергей Федоров Динамо 21 0
138 Эгише Меликян Металлург Дн 21 0
139 Игорь Шуховцев Ильичевец 20 27п
140 Александр Мелащенко Днепр 20 4
141 Алексей Полянский Металлург Дн 20 1
142 Анис Буссаиди Металлург Дн 20 1
143 Олег Мазуренко Ильичевец 20 1
144 Руслан Костышин Днепр 20 1
145 Александр Чижевский Таврия 20 0
146 Андрей Островский Черноморец 20 0
147 Василий Кобин Закарпатье 20 0
148 Виталий Розгон Арсенал 20 0
149 Вячеслав Шевчук Шахтер 20 0
150 Игорь Скоба Арсенал 20 0
151 Патрик Джулиам Ибанда Арсенал 20 0
152 Сергей Згура Кривбасс, Черноморец 20 0
153 Дмитрий Стойко ФК Харьков 19 25п
154 Сергей Долганский Ворскла 19 24п
155 Корнел Бута Волынь 19 2
156 Дарко Дунич Кривбасс 19 1
157 Руслан Гунчак ФК Харьков 19 1
158 Таави Ряхн Волынь 19 1
159 Александр Антонюк Закарпатье 19 0
160 Алексей Савинов Волынь, Закарпатье 19 0
161 Андрей Несмачный Динамо 19 0
162 Вячеслав Невинский Кривбасс 19 0
163 Ивица Пирич Арсенал 19 0
164 Константин Ярошенко Арсенал, Металлист 19 0
165 Леонид Бояринцев Ильичевец 19 0
166 Олег Герасимюк Волынь 19 0
167 Юрий Беньо Арсенал 19 0
168 Игорь Бажан Арсенал 18 20п
169 Константин Балабанов Днепр 18 3
170 Сергей Валяев Металлист 18 3
171 Марко Девич Волынь 18 2
172 Александр Максимов ФК Харьков 18 1
173 Вячеслав Терещенко Черноморец, Закарпатье 18 1
174 Дарко Тасевски Металлург Зп 18 1
175 Магомед Адиев Кривбасс 18 1
176 Александр Грановский ФК Харьков 18 0
177 Динча Разван Рац Шахтер 18 0
178 Игорь Кораблевс Кривбасс 18 0
179 Мирко Буневчевич Арсенал 18 0
180 Сергей Симоненко Черноморец 18 0
181 Юрий Грошев Кривбасс 18 0
182 Рустам Худжамов ФК Харьков, Закарпатье 17 18п
183 Вячеслав Кернозенко Днепр 17 10п
184 Александр Пихур Закарпатье 17 3
185 Владимир Гоменюк Таврия 17 2
186 Денис Смирнов Закарпатье 17 2
187 Александр Зотов Металлург Дн 17 1
188 Константин Шумахер Волынь 17 1
189 Софьен Меллити Ворскла 17 1
190 Адриан Пуканыч Ильичевец 17 0
191 Александр Головко Таврия 17 0
192 Владимир Езерский Днепр 17 0
193 Владимир Ковалюк Волынь 17 0
194 Дмитрий Гришко Черноморец 17 0
195 Иван Козорез Таврия 17 0
196 Сергей Литовченко Таврия 17 0
197 Андрей Глущенко Металлург Зп 16 21п
198 Артём Милевский Динамо 16 3
199 Валентин Платонов Ильичевец 16 2
200 Максим Аристархов Металлург Зп 16 2
201 Алексей Храмцов Сталь Ал 16 1
202 Андрей Воробей Шахтер 16 1
203 Дмитрий Семочко Днепр 16 1
204 Евгений Бредун Металлург Зп 16 1
205 Михаэль Чиди Алози Волынь 16 1
206 Артём Старгородский Таврия 16 0
207 Артём Челядзинский Металлург Зп 16 0
208 Бадр Эль-Каддури Динамо 16 0
209 Томаш Хюбшман Шахтер 16 0
210 Горан Гавранчич Динамо 15 4
211 Руслан Фомин Шахтер, Металлист 15 2
212 Артём Касьянов Сталь Ал 15 0
213 Виктор Доценко Черноморец 15 0
214 Гуйе Папа Волынь 15 0
215 Сергей Сибиряков Таврия 15 0
216 Толга Сейхан Шахтер 15 0
217 Юрий Вирт Металлург Дн 14 10п
218 Герман Кутарба Металлург Зп 14 5
219 Андрей Нестерук Таврия, Сталь Ал 14 4
220 Атанда Юссуф Динамо 14 3
221 Сергей Грибанов Ильичевец, Таврия 14 2
222 Владислав Микуляк Закарпатье 14 1
223 Джулиус Агахова Шахтер 14 1
224 Иван Котенко Днепр 14 1
225 Эдди Лорд Домбрай Закарпатье 14 1
226 Андрей Хомин Металлист 14 0
227 Геоги Иванов Пеев Днепр, Динамо 14 0
228 Дмитрий Горбушин Сталь Ал 14 0
229 Николай Гиболюк Ильичевец 14 0
230 Андрей Никитин Ильичевец 13 7п
231 Ян Лаштувка Шахтер 13 6п
232 Виталий Рева Таврия 13 12п
233 Евгений Лашанков Черноморец 13 3
234 Александр Алиев Динамо, Металлург Зп 13 2
235 Иракли Модебадзе Металлург Зп 13 2
236 Северин Ганчаржик Металлист, Арсенал 13 2
237 Владимир Приемов Металлург Дн 13 1
238 Флорин Лучиан Чернат Динамо 13 1
239 Андрей Бойко Ильичевец, Сталь Ал, Кривбасс 13 0
240 Владимир Стойкан Шахтер 13 0
241 Даниэль Флоря Металлург Дн 13 0
242 Олег Глушок Металлист 13 0
243 Сергей Ветренников ФК Харьков 13 0
244 Сергей Третьяк Сталь Ал 13 0
245 Владимир Дишленкович Металлург Дн 12 13п
246 Артём Куслий Днепр 12 12п
247 Дмитрий Михайленко Днепр 12 1
248 Игорь Костюк Арсенал 12 1
249 Александр Поклонский Кривбасс, Таврия 12 0
250 Александр Саванчук Сталь Ал 12 0
251 Алексей Уваров Арсенал 12 0
252 Андрей Сапуга Закарпатье 12 0
253 Антон Монахов Таврия 12 0
254 Виталий Лисицкий Днепр 12 0
255 Владимир Полевой Металлург Зп 12 0
256 Игорь Митрески Металлург Зп 12 0
257 Юрий Дмитрулин Таврия 12 0
258 Юрий Петров Металлист 12 0
259 Саша Тодич Таврия 11 8п
260 Андрей Пятов Ворскла 11 10п
261 Мирко Селак Металлург Зп 11 3
262 Нериюс Василяускас Таврия 11 3
263 Богдан Иоанн Мара Сталь Ал 11 2
264 Игорь Бугаев Черноморец 11 2
265 Игорь Продан Закарпатье, ФК Харьков 11 2
266 Каталин Ликиою Ворскла 11 2
267 Александр Алексеенко Металлург Дн 11 1
268 Андрей Демченко Металлург Зп 11 1
269 Павел Кирильчик Черноморец, Кривбасс 11 1
270 Сергей Кравченко Ворскла 11 1
271 Александр Батальский Арсенал 11 0
272 Александр Рыкун Днепр 11 0
273 Анатолий Кицута Закарпатье 11 0
274 Арсен Не Металлург Дн 11 0
275 Дарио Брглес Арсенал 11 0
276 Денис Андриенко Днепр 11 0
277 Денис Колчин Кривбасс 11 0
278 Игорь Лучкевич Металлург Зп 11 0
279 Сергей Попов Металлург Зп 11 0
280 Сергей Снитко Таврия 11 0
281 Андрей Тлумак Металлург Зп 10 13п
282 Всеволод Романенко Волынь 10 11п
283 Вячеслав Вишневский Таврия 10 3
284 Миодарг Анджелкович Металлург Зп 10 2
285 Сергей Рыжих Закарпатье 10 2
286 Александр Малицкий Закарпатье 10 1
287 Александр Чижов Ворскла 10 1
288 Алексей Олейник Металлист 10 1
289 Андрей Ещенко Динамо 10 1
290 Андрей Соколенко Волынь 10 1
291 Игорь Гюзелов Металлург Дн 10 1
292 Сергей Осипов Черноморец 10 1
293 Сергей Селезнев Закарпатье 10 1
294 Александр Амисулашвили Таврия 10 0
295 Александр Гончар Металлист 10 0
296 Аудриус Вейкутис Таврия 10 0
297 Вячеслав Свидерский Арсенал 10 0
298 Дато Квирквелия Металлург Зп 10 0
299 Джаба Канкава Арсенал 10 0
300 Дмитрий Невмывака Металлург Зп 10 0
301 Кахабер Мжаванадзе Черноморец 10 0
302 Михаил Кополовец Закарпатье 10 0
303 Сергей Никитенко Кривбасс 10 0
304 Сергей Рожок Закарпатье 10 0
305 Сергей Силюк Металлург Зп 10 0
306 Сергей Штанюк Металлург Зп 10 0
307 Богдан Шуст Шахтер 9 7п
308 Дмитрий Шутков Шахтер 9 2п
309 Владимир Овсиенко Закарпатье 9 17п
310 Роман Байрашевский Арсенал 9 15п
311 Александр Бурый Закарпатье 9 1
312 Александр Романчук Арсенал 9 1
313 Марис Верпаковскис Динамо 9 1
314 Владимир Постолатев Таврия 9 0
315 Желко Любенович Кривбасс 9 0
316 Павел Довгулевец Кривбасс 9 0
317 Юрий Дудник Закарпатье 9 0
318 Вадим Деонас Таврия, Арсенал 8 13п
319 Геннадий Альтман Черноморец 8 10п
320 Владимир Карицка Металлург Зп 8 3
321 Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 8 1
322 Алексей Годин Металлург Зп, Таврия 8 1
323 Андрюс Йокшас Таврия 8 1
324 Евгений Варламов Металлист 8 1
325 Жолт Нодь Черноморец 8 1
326 Андрей Степанов Волынь 8 0
327 Бледи Шкемби Металлург Зп 8 0
328 Вадим Заец Закарпатье 8 0
329 Владимир Остроушко Черноморец 8 0
330 Игорь Цыгирлаш ФК Харьков 8 0
331 Максим Карпенко Ворскла 8 0
332 Мирко Грубелич Металлург Дн 8 0
333 Михаил Старостяк Кривбасс 8 0
334 Олег Пестряков Таврия 8 0
335 Олег Шандрук Арсенал 8 0
336 Ярослав Хома Волынь 8 0
337 Дмитрий Воробьев Металлург Дн, Металлург Зп 7 14п
338 Дмитрий Бабенко Закарпатье 7 12п
339 Александр Гуменюк Металлист 7 11п
340 Иван Перич Арсенал 7 2
341 Андрей Данаев Сталь Ал 7 1
342 Сергей Лащенков Ильичевец 7 1
343 Александр Згура Черноморец 7 0
344 Александр Клименко Черноморец 7 0
345 Анатолий Диденко Металлист 7 0
346 Андрей Донец Волынь 7 0
347 Бобан Грнчаров Металлург Дн 7 0
348 Виктор Мельник Металлист 7 0
349 Владимир Кравченко Закарпатье 7 0
350 Владимир Рибич Арсенал 7 0
351 Вячеслав Сердюк Днепр 7 0
352 Коста Родриго Да Динамо 7 0
353 Нана Фалеми Нгассам Волынь 7 0
354 Олег Карамушка Металлург Зп 7 0
355 Роман Жерш Волынь 7 0
356 Руслан Ермоленко Сталь Ал 7 0
357 Юрий Селезнев Таврия 7 0
358 Илья Близнюк Кривбасс 6 7п
359 Александр Рыбка Динамо 6 4п
360 Андрей Коваль ФК Харьков 6 2
361 Андрей Панферов Кривбасс 6 2
362 Артём Яшкин Черноморец 6 0
363 Денис Кулаков Ильичевец 6 0
364 Евгений Кармалита Таврия 6 0
365 Йерко Леко Динамо 6 0
366 Мурад Рамазанов Кривбасс 6 0
367 Сергей Коновалов Арсенал 6 0
368 Силва Жадер Да Металлист 6 0
369 Славолюб Джорджевич Волынь 6 0
370 Владимир Аржанов Металлург Зп 5 1
371 Саша Митич Волынь 5 1
372 Алексей Кривошеев Металлист 5 0
373 Апаресидо Моура Леонардо Жозе Шахтер 5 0
374 Геннадий Зубов Сталь Ал 5 0
375 Дмитрий Гололобов ФК Харьков 5 0
376 Любица Ранкович Металлург Зп 5 0
377 Роман Каракевич Металлург Зп 5 0
378 Сергей Пивненко Ильичевец 5 0
379 Сергей Радевич Ворскла 5 0
380 Тефик Османи Металлург Зп 5 0
381 Юрий Кондаков Сталь Ал 5 0
382 Ярослав Вишняк Металлург Зп 5 0
383 Андрей Оникеенко ФК Харьков 4 5п
384 Александр Шевелюхин Кривбасс 4 1
385 Владимир Самборский ФК Харьков 4 1
386 Александр Акименко Сталь Ал 4 0
387 Александр Стасовский Сталь Ал 4 0
388 Андрей Спивак Металлист 4 0
389 Борис Поляков Волынь 4 0
390 Василий Кардаш Арсенал 4 0
391 Владимир Аникеев Арсенал 4 0
392 Владимир Олефир Ворскла 4 0
393 Дан Мариус Миту Металлург Дн 4 0
394 Игорь Йоксимович Закарпатье 4 0
395 Карен Оганян Металлист 4 0
396 Максим Трусевич Металлург Зп 4 0
397 Олег Птачик Черноморец 4 0
398 Отар Марцваладзе Динамо 4 0
399 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 4 0
400 Сергей Даниловский Черноморец 4 0
401 Сергей Костюк Металлист 4 0
402 Сергей Матюхин Днепр 4 0
403 Сергей Мотуз Днепр 4 0
404 Элвин Бечири Металлург Дн 4 0
405 Георгий Деметрадзе Металлург Дн 3 2
406 Венанс Зезе Металлург Дн 3 1
407 Александр Лужанков Волынь 3 0
408 Александр Томовски Металлург Зп 3 0
409 Горан Саблич Динамо 3 0
410 Данчо Масев Металлург Зп 3 0
411 Здравко Шараба Волынь 3 0
412 Иван Баранов Арсенал 3 0
413 Леван Цкитишвили Металлург Дн 3 0
414 Милош Нинкович Динамо 3 0
415 Олег Ратий Волынь 3 0
416 Руслан Бидненко Днепр 3 0
417 Руслан Соляник Таврия 3 0
418 Сергей Дмитриев Кривбасс 3 0
419 Федор Прохоров Таврия 3 0
420 Эдгарас Чеснаускис Динамо 3 0
421 Александр Надь Закарпатье 2 5п
422 Сергей Величко Закарпатье 2 5п
423 Валерий Кривенцов Металлург Зп 2 1
424 Александр Антоненко Ильичевец 2 0
425 Александр Гребеножко Закарпатье 2 0
426 Алексей Осипов Таврия 2 0
427 Андрей Башлай Арсенал 2 0
428 Андрей Смалько Таврия 2 0
429 Арану Бабангида Металлург Дн 2 0
430 Артём Евланов Закарпатье 2 0
431 Василий Каминский Закарпатье 2 0
432 Владимир Черников Арсенал 2 0
433 Владислав Зайчук ФК Харьков 2 0
434 Гбенга Самуэль Окуново Металлург Дн 2 0
435 Джозеф Эйимофе Металлург Дн 2 0
436 Дмитрий Воробей Арсенал 2 0
437 Дмитрий Коваленко Металлург Зп 2 0
438 Звонимир Вукич Шахтер 2 0
439 Игорь Коротецкий Шахтер 2 0
440 Космин Беркеуан Шахтер 2 0
441 Милан Божич Волынь 2 0
442 Павел Рыбковский Волынь 2 0
443 Споменко Бошняк Металлург Зп 2 0
444 Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 2 0
445 Юрий Хриенко Металлург Зп 1 3п
446 Андрей Кураев Кривбасс 1 2п
447 Виталий Недилько Волынь 1 2п
448 Марьян Марущак Закарпатье 1 2п
449 Олег Остапенко Металлист 1 2п
450 Сергей Вокальчук Арсенал 1 2п
451 Николай Медин Днепр 1 1п
452 Тарас Луценко Динамо 1 1п
453 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 1
454 Александр Папуш Ильичевец 1 0
455 Александр Сытник Арсенал 1 0
456 Анатолий Подробаха Ворскла 1 0
457 Андрей Кругляк Металлург Зп 1 0
458 Андрей Рябых Арсенал 1 0
459 Андрей Скарлош Металлург Дн 1 0
460 Андрей Ханас Металлист 1 0
461 Антон Ковалевский Ворскла 1 0
462 Артём Подгайный Металлург Дн 1 0
463 Бранислав Крунич Волынь 1 0
464 Виктор Барышев ФК Харьков 1 0
465 Иван Кучеренко Кривбасс 1 0
466 Иван Семиряк Волынь 1 0
467 Ивица Жулевич Металлург Дн 1 0
468 Игорь Швец Ворскла 1 0
469 Маркос Пауло Алвес Металлист 1 0
470 Марьян Маркович Динамо 1 0
471 Миодраг Джудович Волынь 1 0
472 Михаил Бондаренко Ворскла 1 0
473 Николай Волошин ФК Харьков 1 0
474 Очуко Оджобо Металлург Дн 1 0
475 Роман Коц Волынь 1 0
476 Роман Луценко Черноморец 1 0
477 Руслан Майдан Волынь 1 0
478 Саша Цилиншек Таврия 1 0
479 Сергей Артёмов Сталь Ал 1 0
480 Сергей Гончаренко Волынь 1 0
481 Сергей Крючихин Арсенал 1 0
482 Сергей Морозов Металлург Зп 1 0
483 Сергей Шпак Волынь 1 0
484 Флоринэл Кристи Миря Сталь Ал 1 0

 

Фамилия и имя Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК
Константин Труханов 03.01.1976 Харьков 11 38 2
Виктор Копиевский 20.10.1990 Кропивницкий 10 55 2
Виталий Романов 12.02.1980 Днепр 10 63 6
Ярослав Козик 03.11.1980 Мукачево 9 40 0
Николай Балакин 05.01.1989 Киев 9 43 1
Александр Дердо 03.02.1979 Черноморск 8 25 3
Дмитрий Кутаков 07.10.1977 Бровары 8 44 3
Евгений Арановский 13.10.1976 Киев 8 53 2
Сергей Бойко 30.06.1977 Иванков, Киевская обл. 8 43 5
Николай Кривоносов 21.04.1983 Киев 7 27 1
Денис Шурман 06.11.1986 Вишневое, Киевская обл. 7 47 0
Анатолий Абдула 12.11.1976 Харьков 7 40 2
Юрий Можаровский 02.10.1976 Львов 6 34 2
Игорь Пасхал 07.03.1982 Херсон 6 45 2
Дмитрий Бондаренко 29.03.1984 Одесса 5 21 0
Сергей Березка 19.01.1972 Киев 5 24 0
Екатерина Монзуль 05.07.1981 Харьков 5 22 2
Иван Бондар 12.09.1980 Киев 5 35 1
Юрий Грисьо 15.07.1974 Львов 3 15 1
Владимир Новохатний 11.06.1984 Киев 3 22 2
Владимир Миланич 22.05.1987 Николаев 2 14 1
Максим Козыряцкий 20.04.1981 Запорожье 1 5 0

 

Опубликовано 24/12/2014 04:26