Чемпионат Украины 2006-07

# Команда И В Н П М О
1 Динамо (Киев) 30 22 8 0 67-23 74
2 Шахтер (Донецк)  30 19 6 5 57-20 63
3 Металлист (Харьков) 30 18 7 5 40-20 61
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 11 14 5 32-24 47
5 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 12 6 12 32-30 42
6 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 11 8 11 36-33 41
7 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 10 10 10 25-32 40
8 Карпаты (Львов) 30 9 10 11 26-32 37
9 Металлург (Донецк)  30 9 9 12 26-35 36
10 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 7 14 9 29-36 35
11 Заря (Луганск) 30 9 7 14 23-43 34
12 ФК Харьков 30 8 9 13 26-38 33
13 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 7 10 13 23-28 31
14 Арсенал (Киев) 30 7 9 14 28-44 30
15 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 6 7 17 23-39 25
16 Сталь (Алчевск) 30 5 6 19 22-38 21

Команда ДК ШД МХ ДД ТС ЧО МЗ КЛ МД КК ЗЛ ФХ ВП АК ИМ СА
Динамо 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 5:2 1:0 3:1
Шахтер 2:2 5:0 2:3 3:0 2:0 0:2 4:1 2:1 5:0 3:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 3:1 3:1
Металлист 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 5:1 2:0 1:0
Днепр 0:2 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0
Таврия 2:4 1:3 2:0 0:0 1:1 5:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:1
Черноморец 2:3 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:3 2:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0
Металлург_Зп 0:5 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
Карпаты 1:1 0:0 -:+ 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:1
Металлург_Дн 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:3 2:1 3:2 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:1
Кривбасс 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0
Заря 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:3 1:0 0:4 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0
ФК Харьков 0:2 0:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 0:0
Ворскла 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 3:0 1:0
Арсенал 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:3
Ильичевец 2:3 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 0:0
Сталь Ал 1:1 0:2 0:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 4:2 0:1 1:1 0:2

-:+ Карпаты не вышли на игру из-за болезни 8 футболистов. ПФЛ решила перенести матч на более поздний срок. Однако КДК ФФУ это решение отменил, АК ФФУ подтвердил решение КДК. 12 апреля 2007 года Бюро ПФЛ решило засчитать Карпатам техническое поражение −:+, а Металлисту - победу +:−.

Александр Гладкий ФК Харьков 13
Васил Гигиадзе Кривбасс 11
Вильям Роша Батиста Карпаты 10
Сергей Корниленко Днепр 10
Сергей Назаренко Днепр 10
Брандао Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон Шахтер 9
Максим Шацких Динамо 9
Владимир Гоменюк Таврия 8
Сергей Даниловский Черноморец 8
Де Соуза Клебер Динамо 8
Диого Пашеку Ринкон Динамо 8
Алексей Белик Шахтер 7
Асеведо Мендоса Металлург Дн 7
Валентин Полтавец Черноморец 7
Александр Рыкун Металлист 7
Василий Сачко Кривбасс 7
Франселино да Силва Матузалем Шахтер 7
Да Коста Родриго Динамо 6
Сергей Закарлюка Арсенал 6
Леонид Ковель Карпаты 6
Чиприан Андрей Марика Шахтер 6
Сергей Ребров Динамо 6
Элано Блумер Шахтер 5
Дос Сантос Силва Жоземар Сталь 5
Лаки Иси Идахор Таврия 5
Артём Касьянов Сталь 5
Карлос Корреа Динамо 5
Артём Милевский Динамо 5
Рибейро Андерсон Менде ФК Харьков 5
Руслан Фомин Металлист 5
Алексей Антонов Металлист 4
Александр Бабич Металлист 4
Вячеслав Вишневский Таврия 4
Олег Гусев Динамо 4
Марко Девич Металлист 4
Владимир Езерский Днепр 4
Дмитрий Есин Ильичевец 4
Джаба Канкава Арсенал 4
Дато Квирквелия Металлург Зп 4
Сергей Кравченко Ворскла 4
Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 4
Сергей Мизин Арсенал 4
Иракли Модебадзе Металлург Зп 4
Сергей Силюк Металлург Зп 4
Константин Ярошенко Арсенал 4
Джулиус Агахова Шахтер 3
Сендлей Сидни Бито Сталь 3
Олег Венглинский Черноморец 3
Мирослав Грумич Ворскла 3
Александр Данилов Металлист 3
Де Ласерда Эдмар Таврия 3
Лаша Джакобия Арсенал 3
Анатолий Диденко Металлист 3
Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 3
Владимир Карицка Черноморец 3
Андрей Кирлик Черноморец 3
Петр Кондратюк Ворскла 3
Александр Косырин Металлург Дн 3
Желко Любенович Таврия 3
Андрей Несмачный Динамо 3
Валентин Платонов Заря, Ильичевец 3
Владимир Приемов Металлург Дн 3
Родригес да Силва Жадсон Шахтер 3
Сергей Самодин Днепр 3
Валентин Слюсар Металлист 3
Дарио Срна Шахтер 3
Евгений Чеберячко ФК Харьков 3
Сергей Шищенко Черноморец 3
Константин Бабич Ильичевец 2
Аристиде Бансе Металлург Дн 2
Юрий Беньо Арсенал 2
Мирко Буневчевич Заря 2
Ринар Валеев Черноморец 2
Дмитрий Воробей Заря 2
Андрей Воробей Шахтер 2
Звонимир Вукич Шахтер 2
Северин Ганчаржик Металлист 2
Руслан Гилазев Черноморец 2
Денис Главина Ворскла 2
Алексей Годин Металлург Зп 2
Да Силва Соуза Алан Сталь 2
Арменд Даллку Ворскла 2
Де Оливейро Сержио Металлург Дн 2
Георгий Деметрадзе Металлург Дн 2
Венанс Зезе Металлург Дн 2
Геннадий Зубов Заря 2
Никита Каменюка Заря 2
Вадим Кириллов Заря 2
Василий Кобин Карпаты 2
Александр Ковпак Таврия 2
Андрей Конюшенко Ильичевец 2
Олег Красноперов Ильичевец 2
Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 2
Руслан Левига Ильичевец 2
Каталин Ликиою Ворскла 2
Дан Мариус Миту Металлург Дн 2
Тарас Михалик Динамо 2
Олег Онищенко Заря 2
Драган Перишич Металлург Зп 2
Александр Першин Таврия 2
Александр Половков Сталь 2
Александр Попович Кривбасс, Заря 2
Флавио Рибейро Заря 2
Евгений Селезнев Арсенал 2
Сергей Симоненко Черноморец 2
Андрей Смалько Заря, ФК Харьков 2
Алексей Сучков Карпаты 2
Игорь Швец Ворскла 2
Олег Шелаев Днепр 2
Олег Шкред Ильичевец 2
Атанда Аила Юссуф Динамо 2
Александр Батальский Арсенал 1
Валентин Белькевич Динамо 1
Андрей Березовчук ФК Харьков 1
Сергей Билозор Черноморец 1
Руслан Борш Металлург Зп 1
Владимир Бурдули Кривбасс 1
Сергей Валяев Металлист 1
Нериюс Василяускас Таврия 1
Марис Верпаковскис Динамо 1
Горан Гавранчич Динамо 1
Виталий Гавриш Сталь 1
Алексей Гай Шахтер 1
Антон Гай Металлург Зп 1
Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 1
Самсон Годвин Карпаты 1
Денис Голайдо Таврия 1
Алексей Городов Заря 1
Бобан Грнчаров Сталь 1
Сергей Давыдов Металлист 1
Дантас Биспо Родольфо Динамо 1
Андрей Демченко Металлург Зп 1
Саша Джуричич Ворскла 1
Мор Серини Диоп Сталь 1
Игорь Дуляй Шахтер 1
Евгений Евсеев Арсенал 1
Ирмартас Зельмикас Таврия 1
Александр Зотов Черноморец 1
Андрюс Йокшас Таврия 1
Николай Ищенко Карпаты 1
Тарас Кабанов Металлург Зп 1
Николай Кашевский Металлург Зп 1
Петр Ковальчук Кривбасс 1
Сергей Кузнецов Металлист 1
Денис Кулаков Ильичевец 1
Евгений Лашанков Черноморец 1
Виталий Лисицкий Кривбасс 1
Руслан Любарский Металлург Зп 1
Олег Мазуренко Ильичевец 1
Александр Малыгин Ильичевец 1
Йован Маркоски Ворскла 1
Александр Мелащенко Днепр 1
Эгише Меликян Сталь 1
Гуванчмухамед Овеков Заря 1
Эммануель Осей Окодува Металлург Дн 1
Владимир Олефир Кривбасс 1
Анатолий Опря Кривбасс 1
Гуйе Папа Металлист 1
Тарас Петровский Карпаты 1
Владимир Полевой Металлург Зп 1
Александр Радченко Кривбасс 1
Рамос Фогт Пауло Сезар Металлург Дн 1
Андрей Распопов Карпаты 1
Мирослав Риканович Заря 1
Руслан Ротань Динамо 1
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 1
Андрей Русол Днепр 1
Горан Саблич Динамо 1
Евгений Сантрапинских Металлург Зп 1
Сергей Сернецкий Сталь 1
Андрей Соколенко ФК Харьков 1
Анатолий Тимощук Шахтер 1
Виталий Федоров Динамо 1
Алексей Храмцов Заря 1
Игорь Худобяк Карпаты 1
Эдуард Цихмейструк Ильичевец 1
Дебатик Цурри Ворскла 1
Игорь Цыгирлаш ФК Харьков 1
Георгий Челидзе Заря 1
Артём Челядзинский Металлург Зп 1
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 1
Александр Чижов Ворскла 1
Олег Шандрук Арсенал 1
Александр Шевелюхин Кривбасс 1
Богдан Шершун Днепр 1
Александр Шутов Таврия 1
Эль Каддури Бадр Динамо 1
Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 1
Руслан Ярош Ильичевец 1

Фамилия и имя Дата рождения Команда Игры
Тон Каанен 18.03.1966 Сталь (Алчевск) 30
Олег Протасов 04.02.1964 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Анатолий Демьяненко 19.02.1959 Динамо (Киев) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Таврия (Симферополь) 30
Виктор Носов 19.07.1940 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 29
Александр Заваров 26.04.1961 Арсенал (Киев) 28
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Карпаты (Львов) 24
Иван Балан 01.06.1949 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 23
Сергей Ященко 25.06.1959 Металлург (Запорожье) 22
Семен Альтман 21.04.1946 Черноморец (Одесса) 22
Александр Косевич 04.09.1965 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)  16
Анхель Алонсо 01.02.1953 Металлург (Донецк) 16
Александр Косевич 04.09.1965 Заря (Луганск) 14
Олег Таран 11.01.1960 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 14
Владимир Бессонов 05.03.1958 ФК Харьков 14
Владимир Кулаев 26.02.1958 ФК Харьков 14
Ко Адриансе 21.07.1947 Металлург (Донецк) 10
Виктор Догадайло 17.04.1960 Черноморец (Одесса) 8
Владимир Бессонов 05.03.1958 Заря (Луганск) 8
Анатолий Чанцев 20.02.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) 8
Юрий Дячук-Ставицкий 26.01.1947 Карпаты (Львов) 6
Юрий Малыгин 29.04.1971 Заря (Луганск) 5
Юрий Керман 02.09.1955 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 4
Джос Дарден 26.11.1954 Металлург (Донецк) 4
Александр Червоный 01.09.1961 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 3
Юрий Коваль 28.04.1958 Заря (Луганск) 3
Михаил Стельмах 29.04.1966 ФК Харьков 2
Василий Евсеев 30.08.1962 Арсенал (Киев) 2
Николай Федоренко 31.07.1955 Шахтер (Донецк) 1

# Фамилия и имя игрока Команда Игры Голы
1 Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело Сталь Ал 30 0
2 Тарас Ильницкий Арсенал 30 0
3 Вадим Деонас Арсенал 30 44п
4 Игорь Шуховцев Ильичевец 30 39п
5 Саша Тодич Таврия 30 30п
6 Андрей Пятов Ворскла 30 28п
7 Александр Гладкий ФК Харьков 29 13
8 Максим Шацких Динамо 29 9
9 Александр Данилов Металлист 29 3
10 Андрей Кирлик Черноморец 29 3
11 Юрий Беньо Арсенал 29 2
12 Олег Красноперов Ильичевец 29 2
13 Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 29 2
14 Богдан Шершун Днепр 29 1
15 Дарко Дунич Кривбасс, Заря 29 0
16 Геннадий Медведев Ворскла 29 0
17 Григорий Ярмаш Ворскла 29 0
18 Александр Горяинов Металлист 29 20п
19 Сергей Назаренко Днепр 28 10
20 Сергей Даниловский Черноморец 28 8
21 Василий Сачко Кривбасс 28 7
22 Константин Ярошенко Арсенал 28 4
23 Арменд Даллку Ворскла 28 2
24 Василий Кобин Карпаты 28 2
25 Александр Половков Сталь Ал 28 2
26 Анатолий Опря ФК Харьков, Кривбасс 28 1
27 Владимир Полевой Металлург Зп 28 1
28 Андрей Русол Днепр 28 1
29 Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 28 1
30 Виталий Бордиян Металлист 28 0
31 Денис Стоян Ворскла 28 0
32 Иван Шуга Сталь Ал 28 0
33 Владимир Яксманицкий Кривбасс, Заря 28 0
34 Васил Гигиадзе Кривбасс 27 11
35 Валентин Полтавец Черноморец 27 7
36 Марко Девич Металлист 27 4
37 Эдмар Де Ласерда Таврия 27 3
38 Евгений Чеберячко ФК Харьков 27 3
39 Сергей Шищенко Черноморец 27 3
40 Дан Мариус Миту Металлург Дн 27 2
41 Артём Челядзинский Металлург Зп 27 1
42 Евгений Бредун Арсенал 27 0
43 Андрей Гаврюшов Сталь Ал 27 0
44 Геннадий Нижегородов Черноморец 27 0
45 Милан Обрадович Металлист 27 0
46 Оровианор Харрисон Омоко Таврия 27 0
47 Владимир Федоров Карпаты 27 0
48 Батиста Вильям Роша Карпаты 26 10
49 Сергей Корниленко Днепр 26 10
50 Владимир Гоменюк Таврия 26 8
51 Александр Рыкун Металлист 26 7
52 Артём Касьянов Сталь Ал 26 5
53 Олег Гусев Динамо 26 4
54 Дмитрий Есин Ильичевец 26 4
55 Сергей Кравченко Ворскла 26 4
56 Мирослав Грумич Ворскла 26 3
57 Алексей Годин Металлург Зп 26 2
58 Александр Ковпак Таврия 26 2
59 Олег Шелаев Днепр 26 2
60 Андрей Березовчук ФК Харьков 26 1
61 Нериюс Василяускас Таврия 26 1
62 Самсон Годвин Карпаты 26 1
63 Николай Кашевский Металлург Зп 26 1
64 Йован Маркоски Ворскла 26 1
65 Александр Грицай Днепр 26 0
66 Сергей Пшеничных Карпаты 26 0
67 Рибейро Андерсон Менде ФК Харьков 25 5
68 Руслан Фомин Металлист 25 5
69 Александр Бабич Металлист 25 4
70 Северин Ганчаржик Металлист 25 2
71 Каталин Ликиою Ворскла 25 2
72 Александр Першин Таврия 25 2
73 Алексей Городов Заря, ФК Харьков 25 1
74 Олег Мазуренко Ильичевец 25 1
75 Александр Малыгин Заря, Ильичевец 25 1
76 Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 25 1
77 Виталий Комарницкий ФК Харьков 25 0
78 Константин Кравченко Днепр 25 0
79 Сергей Снитко Таврия 25 0
80 Александр Шовковский Динамо 24 19п
81 Сергей Закарлюка Арсенал 24 6
82 Карлос Корреа Динамо 24 5
83 Олег Венглинский Черноморец 24 3
84 Владимир Приемов Металлург Дн 24 3
85 Алексей Сучков Карпаты 24 2
86 Александр Батальский Арсенал 24 1
87 Николай Ищенко Карпаты 24 1
88 Гуванчмухамед Овеков Заря, ФК Харьков 24 1
89 Владимир Олефир Кривбасс, Ильичевец 24 1
90 Гуйе Папа Металлист 24 1
91 Дебатик Цурри Ворскла 24 1
92 Александр Мальцев Ильичевец 24 0
93 Игорь Бажан Кривбасс 23 23п
94 Виталий Руденко Черноморец 23 22п
95 Чиприан Андрей Марика Шахтер 23 6
96 Джаба Канкава Арсенал, Днепр 23 4
97 Сендлей Сидни Бито Сталь Ал 23 3
98 Валентин Слюсар Металлист 23 3
99 Тарас Михалик Динамо 23 2
100 Сергей Валяев Металлист 23 1
101 Ирмартас Зельмикас Таврия 23 1
102 Александр Зотов Черноморец 23 1
103 Руслан Любарский Металлург Зп 23 1
104 Эдуард Цихмейструк Ильичевец 23 1
105 Олег Шандрук Арсенал 23 1
106 Руслан Гунчак ФК Харьков 23 0
107 Давидсон де Оливейра Днепр 23 0
108 Андрей Корнев Таврия, Черноморец 23 0
109 Владимир Езерский Днепр 22 4
110 Дато Квирквелия Металлург Зп 22 4
111 Сергей Силюк Металлург Зп 22 4
112 Валентин Платонов Заря, Ильичевец 22 3
113 Родригес да Силва Жадсон Шахтер 22 3
114 Руслан Левига Ворскла, Ильичевец 22 2
115 Драган Перишич Металлург Зп 22 2
116 Игорь Худобяк Карпаты 22 1
117 Патрик Ибанда Заря 22 0
118 Алексей Иванов Таврия 22 0
119 Бурнель Окана-Стази Сталь Ал 22 0
120 Вадим Старцев Сталь Ал 21 26п
121 Рустам Худжамов ФК Харьков 21 23п
122 Алексей Белик Шахтер 21 7
123 Асеведо Мендоса Металлург Дн 21 7
124 Лаки Иси Идахор Таврия, Карпаты 21 5
125 Иракли Модебадзе Металлург Зп 21 4
126 Анатолий Диденко Металлист 21 3
127 Андрей Несмачный Динамо 21 3
128 Денис Главина Днепр, Ворскла 21 2
129 Де Оливейро Сержио Металлург Дн 21 2
130 Венанс Зезе Металлург Дн 21 2
131 Андрей Конюшенко Ильичевец 21 2
132 Атанда Аила Юссуф Динамо 21 2
133 Саша Джуричич Ворскла 21 1
134 Денис Кулаков Ильичевец 21 1
135 Александр Чижов Ворскла 21 1
136 Марко Грубелич Сталь Ал 21 0
137 Артём Савин Кривбасс, Заря 21 0
138 Игорь Скоба Ильичевец 21 0
139 Олег Тымчишин Карпаты 21 0
140 Евгений Шмаков Карпаты 21 0
141 Андрей Тлумак Карпаты 20 19п
142 Брандао Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон Шахтер 20 9
143 Да Коста Родриго Динамо 20 6
144 Петр Кондратюк Ворскла 20 3
145 Дарио Срна Шахтер 20 3
146 Сергей Симоненко Черноморец 20 2
147 Сергей Билозор Черноморец 20 1
148 Владимир Бурдули Кривбасс 20 1
149 Игорь Дуляй Шахтер 20 1
150 Младен Бартулович Днепр 20 0
151 Анис Буссаиди Металлург Дн 20 0
152 Александр Максимов ФК Харьков 20 0
153 Марьян Маркович Динамо 20 0
154 Александр Поклонский Кривбасс, Заря 20 0
155 Артола Даниэль Фернандес Металлург Дн 20 0
156 Максим Фещук Карпаты 20 0
157 Бобан Грнчаров Сталь Ал 19 1
158 Андрей Демченко Металлург Зп 19 1
159 Дарио Брглес Арсенал 19 0
160 Дмитрий Михайленко Металлург Зп 19 0
161 Сергей Ткаченко Шахтер, Черноморец 19 0
162 Юрий Вирт Шахтер, Металлург Дн 18 19п
163 Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 18 4
164 Алексей Гай Шахтер 18 1
165 Андрюс Йокшас Таврия 18 1
166 Сергей Кузнецов Металлист, Таврия 18 1
167 Леонид Бояринцев Ильичевец 18 0
168 Де Соуза Жозе Леандро Металлург Дн 18 0
169 Николай Лапко Карпаты 18 0
170 Сергей Ребров Динамо 17 6
171 Сергей Мизин Арсенал 17 4
172 Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 17 3
173 Константин Бабич Ильичевец 17 2
174 Александр Попович Кривбасс, Заря 17 2
175 Андрей Смалько Заря, ФК Харьков 17 2
176 Алексей Храмцов Заря 17 1
177 Ара Акобян Ильичевец, Сталь Ал 17 0
178 Денис Андриенко Днепр 17 0
179 Илья Канделаки Черноморец 17 0
180 Сергей Лащенков Ильичевец 17 0
181 Вадим Мельник Металлург Дн 17 0
182 Томаш Хюбшман Шахтер 17 0
183 Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер 17 0
184 Максим Старцев Кривбасс, Днепр 16 19п
185 Ринкон Диого Пашеку Динамо 16 8
186 Франселино да Силва Матузалем Шахтер 16 7
187 Лаша Джакобия Арсенал 16 3
188 Андрей Воробей Шахтер 16 2
189 Георгий Деметрадзе Металлург Дн 16 2
190 Никита Каменюка Заря 16 2
191 Армен Акопян Металлург Зп, Кривбасс 16 0
192 Сергей Артюх Ворскла 16 0
193 Олег Герасимюк Арсенал 16 0
194 Сергей Задорожный Заря 16 0
195 Олег Карамушка Металлург Зп, Шахтер 16 0
196 Руслан Костышин Днепр, Кривбасс 16 0
197 Сергей Литовченко Арсенал 16 0
198 Александр Романчук Арсенал, Днепр 16 0
199 Александр Сытник ФК Харьков, Карпаты 16 0
200 Виталий Постранский Металлург Зп 15 15п
201 Де Соуза Клебер Динамо 15 8
202 Александр Косырин Металлург Дн 15 3
203 Желко Любенович Таврия 15 3
204 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 15 1
205 Эммануель Осей Окодува Шахтер, Металлург Дн 15 1
206 Анатолий Тимощук Шахтер 15 1
207 Абдулай Джире Металлург Дн 15 0
208 Александр Пищур Заря 15 0
209 Алексей Полянский Металлург Дн, Шахтер 15 0
210 Вячеслав Свидерский Шахтер, Черноморец 15 0
211 Сергей Эпуряну Кривбасс 15 0
212 Богдан Шуст Шахтер 14 8п
213 Дмитрий Козаченко Заря 14 21п
214 Андрей Комарицкий Заря, Сталь Ал 14 14п
215 Артём Милевский Динамо 14 5
216 Вячеслав Вишневский Таврия 14 4
217 Андрей Соколенко ФК Харьков 14 1
218 Александр Шевелюхин Кривбасс 14 1
219 Руслан Ярош Ильичевец 14 1
220 Александр Кучер Шахтер 14 0
221 Херве Лемби-Нзело Металлург Дн 14 0
222 Алексей Панкавец ФК Харьков 14 0
223 Руслан Платон Карпаты 14 0
224 Динча Разван Рац Шахтер 14 0
225 Георгий Цимакуридзе Сталь Ал, Ильичевец 14 0
226 Вячеслав Шевчук Шахтер 14 0
227 Андрей Глущенко Металлург Зп 13 16п
228 Леонид Ковель Карпаты 13 6
229 Дос Сантос Силва Жоземар Сталь Ал 13 5
230 Владимир Карицка Черноморец 13 3
231 Сергей Самодин Днепр 13 3
232 Мирко Буневчевич Заря 13 2
233 Звонимир Вукич Шахтер 13 2
234 Руслан Гилазев Черноморец 13 2
235 Да Силва Соуза Алан Сталь Ал 13 2
236 Олег Онищенко Заря 13 2
237 Виталий Гавриш Сталь Ал 13 1
238 Петр Ковальчук Кривбасс 13 1
239 Тарас Петровский Карпаты 13 1
240 Андрей Распопов Карпаты 13 1
241 Георгий Челидзе Заря 13 1
242 Арам Акобян Ильичевец 13 0
243 Владислав Ващук Динамо 13 0
244 Илья Галюза Таврия 13 0
245 Виктор Доценко Заря 13 0
246 Игорь Коротецкий Кривбасс 13 0
247 Йохан Хорди Кройф Металлург Дн 13 0
248 Евгений Луценко Черноморец, Заря 13 0
249 Генри Ндрека Кривбасс 13 0
250 Боян Незири Металлург Дн 13 0
251 Игорь Рожков Кривбасс 13 0
252 Виталий Розгон Арсенал, Таврия 13 0
253 Мирко Селак Металлург Зп 13 0
254 Дарко Тасевски Металлург Зп 13 0
255 Андрей Хомин Металлист 13 0
256 Аристиде Бансе Металлург Дн 12 2
257 Ринар Валеев Черноморец 12 2
258 Евгений Селезнев Арсенал 12 2
259 Денис Голайдо Таврия 12 1
260 Виталий Лисицкий Днепр, Кривбасс 12 1
261 Руслан Ротань Динамо 12 1
262 Виталий Денисов Днепр 12 0
263 Кахабер Мжаванадзе Черноморец 12 0
264 Арсен Не Металлург Дн 12 0
265 Сергей Осипов Черноморец 12 0
266 Тарас Степаненко Металлург Зп 12 0
267 Артём Федецкий Арсенал 12 0
268 Вячеслав Кернозенко Днепр 11 5п
269 Дмитрий Воробьев Металлург Дн 11 18п
270 Элано Блумер Шахтер 11 5
271 Геннадий Зубов Заря 11 2
272 Валентин Белькевич Динамо 11 1
273 Горан Гавранчич Динамо 11 1
274 Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 11 1
275 Мор Серини Диоп Сталь Ал 11 1
276 Тарас Кабанов Металлург Зп 11 1
277 Евгений Лашанков Черноморец, ФК Харьков 11 1
278 Игорь Бугаев Черноморец 11 0
279 Аудриус Вейкутис Таврия 11 0
280 Владислав Голоперов Заря 11 0
281 Дмитрий Горбушин Сталь Ал 11 0
282 Гбенга Самуэль Окуново Сталь Ал 11 0
283 Адриан Пуканыч Ворскла, Ильичевец 11 0
284 Чамба Поль Эрве Эссола Сталь Ал 11 0
285 Флорин Лучиан Чернат Динамо 11 0
286 Дмитрий Воробей Заря 10 2
287 Вадим Кириллов Заря 10 2
288 Вог Пауло Рамос Сезар Сталь Ал, Металлург Дн 10 1
289 Александр Шутов Таврия 10 1
290 Бадр Эль Каддури Динамо 10 1
291 Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 10 1
292 Апаресидо Моура Леонардо Жозе Шахтер 10 0
293 Игорь Буряк ФК Харьков 10 0
294 Марсио Глад Металлург Дн 10 0
295 Эльдар Ибрагимов ФК Харьков 10 0
296 Анатолий Кицута ФК Харьков, Арсенал 10 0
297 Олег Котелюх Кривбасс 10 0
298 Сергей Мотуз Днепр 10 0
299 Руслан Соляник Таврия 10 0
300 Георгий Шашиашвили Черноморец 10 0
301 Александр Яценко ФК Харьков 10 0
302 Дмитрий Стойко ФК Харьков 9 15п
303 Мацей Налепа Карпаты 9 12п
304 Джулиус Агахова Шахтер 9 3
305 Игорь Швец Ворскла 9 2
306 Дантас Биспо Родольфо Динамо 9 1
307 Александр Мелащенко Днепр 9 1
308 Эгише Меликян Сталь Ал 9 1
309 Дориан Бюлюкбаши Кривбасс 9 0
310 Виталий Вернидуб Кривбасс 9 0
311 Славолюб Джорджевич Кривбасс 9 0
312 Андрей Канюк Заря 9 0
313 Павел Кирильчик Черноморец 9 0
314 Иван Котенко Кривбасс 9 0
315 Виталий Мандзюк Динамо 9 0
316 Оньекачи Нвоа Металлист 9 0
317 Владимир Попов Ворскла 9 0
318 Владимир Самборский ФК Харьков 9 0
319 Артём Старгородский Арсенал 9 0
320 Ян Тцигарев Металлург Зп 9 0
321 Саша Цилиншек Таврия 9 0
322 Дмитрий Шутков Шахтер 8 5п
323 Алексей Антонов Металлист 8 4
324 Евгений Евсеев Арсенал 8 1
325 Александр Радченко Днепр, Кривбасс 8 1
326 Мирослав Риканович Заря 8 1
327 Элвин Бечири Металлург Дн 8 0
328 Николай Гибалюк Ильичевец 8 0
329 Вадим Салатин Ильичевец 8 0
330 Игорь Тимченко Сталь Ал 8 0
331 Юрий Целых ФК Харьков 8 0
332 Артём Куслий Днепр 7 6п
333 Кахабер Аладашвили Днепр, Динамо 7 0
334 Амор Дербель ФК Харьков 7 0
335 Патрик Ивоссо Заря 7 0
336 Андрей Куценко ФК Харьков 7 0
337 Тарас Лазарович Металлург Зп 7 0
338 Сергей Матюхин Днепр 7 0
339 Денис Онищенко Заря 7 0
340 Иван Перич Арсенал 7 0
341 Ивица Пирич Арсенал 7 0
342 Сергей Рожок ФК Харьков 7 0
343 Максим Трусевич Металлург Зп, Шахтер 7 0
344 Олег Шевченко Заря 7 0
345 Игорь Шопин ФК Харьков 7 0
346 Флавио Рибейро Заря 6 2
347 Марис Верпаковскис Динамо 6 1
348 Горан Саблич Динамо 6 1
349 Сергей Сернецкий Сталь Ал 6 1
350 Игорь Цыгирлаш ФК Харьков 6 1
351 Роман Войнаровский Сталь Ал 6 0
352 Александр Грановский Кривбасс 6 0
353 Василий Грицук Кривбасс 6 0
354 Владимир Зеленбаба Заря 6 0
355 Денис Смирнов Металлург Зп 6 0
356 Рональд Шиклич Кривбасс 6 0
357 Геннадий Альтман Черноморец 5 8п
358 Александр Бабак Сталь Ал 5 5п
359 Андрей Никитин Заря 5 12п
360 Руслан Бидненко Днепр 5 0
361 Андрей Бойко Сталь Ал 5 0
362 Сергей Ветренников ФК Харьков 5 0
363 Годой Алвеш Жуниор Таврия 5 0
364 Юрий Кондаков Заря 5 0
365 Данчо Масев Металлург Зп 5 0
366 Юрий Митерев Заря 5 0
367 Милош Нинкович Динамо 5 0
368 Тауфик Салхи Заря 5 0
369 Вячеслав Сердюк Днепр 5 0
370 Соуза да Силва Луис Адриано Шахтер 5 0
371 Евгений Шахов Днепр 5 0
372 Бледи Шкемби Кривбасс 5 0
373 Евгений Боровик Кривбасс 4 5п
374 Александр Рыбка Динамо 4 3п
375 Олег Шкред Ильичевец 4 2
376 Владимир Аржанов Металлург Зп 4 0
377 Ярослав Вишняк Заря 4 0
378 Александр Воловик Металлург Дн 4 0
379 Сергей Грибанов Сталь Ал 4 0
380 Олег Ермак Арсенал 4 0
381 Олег Женюх Карпаты 4 0
382 Виктор Мельник Кривбасс 4 0
383 Марко Милованович Таврия 4 0
384 Артём Мостовой Сталь Ал 4 0
385 Владимир Рибич Арсенал 4 0
386 Ярослав Сворак Карпаты 4 0
387 Александр Стоймирович Ворскла 4 0
388 Андрей Ткачук Карпаты 4 0
389 Демба Туре Динамо 4 0
390 Балаш Фаркаш Динамо 4 0
391 Владимир Черников Арсенал 4 0
392 Олег Остапенко Кривбасс 3 2п
393 Владимир Дишленкович Металлург Дн 3 1п
394 Стипе Плетикоса Шахтер 3 1п
395 Руслан Борш Металлург Зп 3 1
396 Александр Акименко Сталь Ал 3 0
397 Александр Алиев Динамо 3 0
398 Константин Балабанов Днепр 3 0
399 Ревази Барабадзе Днепр 3 0
400 Руди Бебей-Ндей Заря 3 0
401 Андрей Головко Арсенал 3 0
402 Николай Гринченко ФК Харьков 3 0
403 Сергей Дмитриев Заря 3 0
404 Игорь Дудник Металлург Зп 3 0
405 Сергей Кормильцев Заря 3 0
406 Алексей Олейник Металлист 3 0
407 Андрей Островский Черноморец 3 0
408 Иван Погорелов Заря 3 0
409 Павел Ребенок Ворскла 3 0
410 Вадим Рыбальченко Арсенал 3 0
411 Андриан Богдан Заря 2 3п
412 Владимир Гаев Черноморец 2 3п
413 Станислав Богуш Металлург Зп 2 1п
414 Ян Лаштувка Шахтер 2 1п
415 Тарас Луценко Динамо 2 1п
416 Антон Гай Металлург Зп 2 1
417 Евгений Сантрапинских Металлург Зп 2 1
418 Максим Аристархов Заря 2 0
419 Владимир Бобилев Карпаты 2 0
420 Аймен Бушхтуа Заря 2 0
421 Олег Голодюк Карпаты 2 0
422 Андрей Зборовский Таврия 2 0
423 Давит Имедашвили Динамо 2 0
424 Ерема Кавацив Металлург Зп 2 0
425 Владимир Киликевич Ильичевец 2 0
426 Сергей Костюк Металлист 2 0
427 Евгений Лозинский Металлург Зп 2 0
428 Ярослав Мартынюк Карпаты 2 0
429 Отар Марцваладзе Динамо 2 0
430 Милян Мрдакович Металлист 2 0
431 Дмитрий Назаренко Металлург Дн 2 0
432 Дмитрий Невмывака Металлург Зп 2 0
433 Андрей Оберемко Ильичевец 2 0
434 Денис Олейник Динамо 2 0
435 Александр Папуш Ильичевец 2 0
436 Олег Патяк Металлург Зп 2 0
437 Евгений Писоцкий Металлург Зп 2 0
438 Андрей Попов Металлург Зп 2 0
439 Артём Семененко Металлург Зп 2 0
440 Михаил Старостяк Кривбасс 2 0
441 Алмир Сулейманович Заря 2 0
442 Алексей Чичиков Днепр 2 0
443 Александр Купальный Шахтер 1 2п
444 Юрий Мартыщук Карпаты 1 1п
445 Виталий Федоров Динамо 1 1
446 Александр Антоненко Ильичевец 1 0
447 Дмитрий Антонюк Шахтер 1 0
448 Сергей Барилко Металлист 1 0
449 Александр Голбан Карпаты 1 0
450 Андрей Григорик Кривбасс 1 0
451 Юрий Грошев Кривбасс 1 0
452 Олег Допилка Динамо 1 0
453 Андрей Ещенко Динамо 1 0
454 Артём Жадан Сталь Ал 1 0
455 Александр Згура Черноморец 1 0
456 Сергей Згура Кривбасс 1 0
457 Денис Илеску Кривбасс 1 0
458 Александр Каблаш Черноморец 1 0
459 Максим Ковалев Шахтер 1 0
460 Денис Кожанов Шахтер 1 0
461 Богдан Кондратюк Металлург Дн 1 0
462 Роман Коновалов Сталь Ал 1 0
463 Виталий Костышин Кривбасс 1 0
464 Артём Кравец Динамо 1 0
465 Александр Кружилин Сталь Ал 1 0
466 Иван Кучеренко Кривбасс 1 0
467 Владислав Лупашко Металлург Дн 1 0
468 Владимир Лысенко Динамо 1 0
469 Станислав Микицей Шахтер 1 0
470 Вадим Милько Динамо 1 0
471 Николай Морозюк Динамо 1 0
472 Максим Никитский Металлург Дн 1 0
473 Сергей Орбеладзе Ильичевец 1 0
474 Игорь Ощипко Шахтер 1 0
475 Виталий Павлов Кривбасс 1 0
476 Вадим Панас Карпаты 1 0
477 Сергей Пархоменко Сталь Ал 1 0
478 Александр Процюк ФК Харьков 1 0
479 Роман Светличный Металлист 1 0
480 Платон Свиридов Шахтер 1 0
481 Сергей Сибиряков Таврия 1 0
482 Спадото Адриано Луис Заря 1 0
483 Владимир Стойкан Металлист 1 0
484 Александр Тришович Кривбасс 1 0
485 Шаиб Катинан Туре Сталь Ал 1 0
486 Вадим Шаврин Шахтер 1 0
487 Вячеслав Шевченко Ильичевец 1 0
488 Сергей Шевчук Шахтер 1 0
489 Андрей Шибко Шахтер 1 0

Фамилия и имя Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 16 54 2
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 15 68 7
Игорь Подушкин 01.11.1963 Харьков 15 58 6
Олег Деревинский 17.07.1966 Киев 15 51 2
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 14 77 7
Юрий Мосейчук 21.04.1971 Черновцы 13 66 2
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 13 66 2
Олег Зубарев 28.01.1966 Славянск 13 47 0
Олег Орехов 20.08.1967 Киев 12 57 4
Евгений Абросимов 03.09.1962 Одесса 12 51 2
Сергей Березка 19.01.1972 Киев 12 31 4
Сергей Задиран 03.06.1962 Днепропетровск 11 42 0
Владимир Сиренко 21.03.1962 Симферополь 10 47 6
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 9 41 3
Евгений Венгер 09.02.1965 Киев 9 37 1
Евгений Геренда 11.04.1965 Калуш 9 27 0
Виктор Швецов 22.06.1969 Одесса 8 49 0
Игорь Покидько 15.02.1965 Полтава 8 28 0
Орест Шмигельский 13.04.1969 Львов 7 38 1
Виктор Денисюк 31.03.1964 Фастов 5 29 2
Вячеслав Жуков 09.10.1967 Донецк 2 14 1
Португалия Кошта Паулу Мануэль Гомеш 02.12.1964 Порту, Португалия 1 8 4
Германия Флориан Майер 21.11.1968 Бургдорф, Германия  1 9 0
Греция Кирос Вассарас 01.02.1966 Салоники, Греция 1 8 0
Владимир Топыха 30.10.1976 Киев 1 3 1
Австрия Штефан Месснер 13.12.1964 Штайермарк, Австрия 1 7 0
Словения Дарко Цеферин 11.07.1968 Крань, Словения 1 6 0
Антон Тютюн 14.03.1977 Фастов 1 5 0
Юрий Вакс 30.05.1976 Симферополь 1 2 0
Италия Тициано Пиери 16.11.1971 Генуя, Италия 1 2 0
Александр Дердо 03.02.1979 Ильичевск 1 1 0
Юрий Можаровский 02.10.1976 Львов 1 1 0

 

 

Опубликовано 24/12/2014 04:26