Чемпионат Украины 2007-08

# Команда И В Н П М О
1 Шахтер (Донецк)  30 24 2 4 75-24 74
2 Динамо (Киев) 30 22 5 3 65-26 71
3 Металлист (Харьков) 30 19 6 5 51-27 63
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 18 5 7 40-27 59
5 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 13 8 9 38-40 47
6 Арсенал (Киев) 30 11 9 10 42-36 42
7 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 11 5 14 27-33 38
8 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 9 9 12 28-30 36
9 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 9 9 12 24-32 36
10 Карпаты (Львов) 30 9 6 15 29-41 33
11 Заря (Луганск) 30 9 4 17 24-43 31
12 Металлург (Донецк)  30 6 13 11 34-39 31
13 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 7 9 14 29-39 30
14 ФК Харьков 30 6 9 15 20-32 27
15 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 30 6 8 16 18-38 26
16 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 30 3 9 18 17-54 18

Команда ШД ДК МХ ДД ТС АК ЧО ВП МЗ КЛ ЗЛ МД КК ФХ НА ЗУ
Шахтер 1:1 4:1 4:1 2:0 4:1 0:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 5:0
Динамо 2:1 0:1 1:3 3:0 2:2 5:2 2:1 2:1 7:3 3:0 3:3 3:0 2:0 0:1 1:0
Металлист 1:3 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:4 2:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 1:0
Днепр 1:3 0:4 3:0 2:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0
Таврия 3:2 1:4 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:3 4:3 1:0 1:0 4:1
Арсенал 2:4 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 3:0 7:0
Черноморец 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 3:1
Ворскла 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:0
Металлург_Зп 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0
Карпаты 2:4 1:2 0:2 0:1 4:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:3 3:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:0
Заря 1:4 1:2 3:2 0:1 2:3 3:1 0:2 +:- 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:0
Металлург_Дн 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 5:0
Кривбасс 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1
ФК Харьков 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:2
Нефтяник 0:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:4 3:2
Закарпатье 0:1 1:4 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:3 0:3 0:0

+:- Неявка гостей без уважительной причины (в день игры из-за плохой погоды самолету с полтавской командой на борту отказали в посадке в аэропорту Луганска, и делегация Ворсклы добиралась на стадион на автобусе, но приехать вовремя не сумела)

Марко Девич Металлист 19
Александр Косырин Металлург Дн 17
Александр Гладкий Шахтер 17
Евгений Селезнев Арсенал 17
Исмаэль Бангура Динамо 15
Владимир Гоменюк Таврия 14
Эваеверсон Лемос да Силва Брандао Шахтер 12
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 11
Максим Шацких Динамо 10
Сергей Назаренко Днепр 9
Роман Каракевич Нефтяник-Укрнафта 8
Владимир Карицка Черноморец 8
Сергей Самодин Днепр 8
Лаки Иси Идахор Таврия 7
Дориан Бюлюкбаши Кривбасс 7
Андрей Воробей Днепр 7
Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 7
Сергей Мотуз Кривбасс 7
Леонид Ковель Карпаты 6
Валентин Слюсар Металлист 6
Дебатик Цурри Ворскла 6
Вильям Роша Батиста Карпаты, ФК Харьков 5
Сильвера Альваро Алехандро Мелло Черноморец 5
Руслан Гунчак ФК Харьков 5
Сергей Закарлюка Арсенал 5
Сергей Кравченко Ворскла 5
Желько Любенович Таврия 5
Артём Милевский Динамо 5
Артём Федецкий ФК Харьков 5
Максим Фещук Карпаты 5
Оньекачи Нвоа Металлист, Заря 4
Сергей Силюк Металлург Зп 4
Луис Андриано Соуза да Силва Шахтер 4
Майдана Родриго Васкес Черноморец 4
Дмитрий Бровкин Заря 4
Мирослав Бундаш Закарпатье 4
Венанс Зезе Металлист 4
Василий Кобин Карпаты 4
Иван Козорез Закарпатье 4
Кристиано Лукарелли Шахтер 4
Диого Ринкон Динамо 4
Игорь Худобяк Карпаты 4
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда Таврия, Металлист 4
Асеведо Андрес Мендоса Металлург Дн 3
Алексей Антонов Металлист, Заря 3
Виталий Вернидуб Металлург Зп 3
Тарас Кабанов Металлург Зп 3
Константин Кравченко Днепр, Шахтер 3
Тарас Лазарович Металлург Зп 3
Руслан Платон ФК Харьков, Закарпатье 3
Артём Челядинский Металлург Зп 3
Авелино Коэльо Джаксон Металлист 3
Александр Алиев Динамо 3
Дмитрий Воробей Заря 3
Денис Главина Ворскла 3
Мирослав Грумич Ворскла 3
Георгий Деметрадзе Арсенал 3
Андриус Йокшас Таврия 3
Джаба Канкава Днепр 3
Александр Ковпак Таврия 3
Артём Кравец Динамо 3
Дмитрий Лепа Днепр 3
Евгений Луценко Заря 3
Владимир Лысенко Арсенал 3
Анатолий Опря Кривбасс 3
Василий Сачко Кривбасс 3
Сергей Симоненко Арсенал 3
Руслан Фомин Металлист 3
Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер 3
Алексей Чичиков Ворскла 3
Арарат Аракелян Металлург Дн 2
Владимир Аржанов Металлург Зп 2
Анатолий Диденко Закарпатье, Металлист 2
Дато Квирквелия Металлург Зп 2
Денис Олейник Нефтяник-Укрнафта, Динамо 2
Майкл Андерсон Перейра Силва Динамо 2
Разван Динча Рац Шахтер 2
Паоло Де Ла Газа Уркуиза Черноморец 2
Максим Белый ФК Харьков 2
Андрей Березовчук ФК Харьков 2
Сендлей Бито Арсенал 2
Мирко Буневчевич Заря 2
Сергей Валяев Металлист 2
Алексей Гай Шахтер 2
Дмитрий Гришко Черноморец 2
Олег Гусев Динамо 2
Дмитрий Есин Ворскла 2
Павел Кирильчик Карпаты 2
Карлос Корреа Динамо 2
Руслан Костышин Кривбасс 2
Виталий Лисицкий Кривбасс 2
Марьян Маркович Динамо 2
Йован Маркоски Ворскла 2
Милош Нинкович Динамо 2
Валентин Полтавец Черноморец 2
Владимир Самборский ФК Харьков 2
Олег Шелаев Днепр 2
Дан Мариус Миту Металлург Дн 1
Фернандес Рикардо Рибейро Металлург Дн 1
Гонсалвес да Силва Аилтон Металлург Дн 1
Гарсия Рубен Марсело Гомес Металлург Дн 1
Сергей Билозор Металлург Дн 1
Иван Гвозденович Металлург Дн 1
Марсио Глад Металлург Дн 1
Алексей Годин Металлург Зп 1
Николай Кашевский Металлург Зп 1
Эммануэль Окодува Металлург Дн 1
Тарас Степаненко Металлург Зп 1
Игорь Тимченко Металлург Дн 1
Сергей Ткаченко Металлург Дн 1
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 1
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу Днепр 1
Андерсон Менде Рибейро ФК Харьков 1
Бадр Эль Каддури Динамо 1
Атанда Аила Юссуф Динамо 1
Чамба Поль Эвре Эссола Арсенал 1
Александр Бабич Металлист 1
Константин Бабич Закарпатье 1
Младен Бартулович Кривбасс 1
Максим Белецкий Черноморец 1
Виталий Бордиян Металлист 1
Игорь Бугаев Черноморец 1
Олег Венглинский Черноморец 1
Илья Гплюза Таврия 1
Северин Ганчаржик Металлист 1
Александр Грицай Днепр 1
Денис Дедечко Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Андрей Донец Закарпатье 1
Игорь Дуляй Шахтер 1
Дарко Дунич Заря 1
Евгений Евсеев Арсенал 1
Владимир Езерский Шахтер 1
Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Алексей Иванов Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 1
Тарас Ильницкий Таврия 1
Эрвис Каря Закарпатье 1
Андрей Конюшенко Заря 1
Иван Котенко Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Павел Ксёнз Закарпатье 1
Сергей Кузнецов Арсенал 1
Ауримас Кучис Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Александр Кучер Шахтер 1
Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 1
Отар Марцваладзе Закарпатье 1
Александр Мелащенко Кривбасс 1
Виктор Мельник Кривбасс 1
Сергей Мизин Арсенал 1
Тарас Михалик Динамо 1
Дмитрий Назаров Таврия 1
Милан Обрадович Металлист 1
Владимир Олефир Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Игорь Ощипко Карпаты 1
Максим Пашаев Кривбасс 1
Тарас Петровский Карпаты 1
Олег Птачик Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Юрица Пулиз Заря 1
Сергей Ребров Динамо 1
Александр Рыкун Металлист 1
Вячеслав Сердюк Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Игорь Скоба Заря 1
Андрей Соколенко ФК Харьков 1
Артём Старгородский Арсенал 1
Андрей Ткачук Карпаты 1
Павел Хайдучек Таврия 1
Марио Холек Днепр 1
Алексей Храмцов Заря 1
Юрий Целых Заря 1
Георгий Цимакуридзе Заря 1
Эдуард Цихмейструк Заря 1
Олег Шептицкий Нефтяник-Укрнафта 1
Богдан Шершун Днепр 1
Сергей Шищенко Черноморец 1
Евгений Шмаков Заря 1
Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 1
Григорий Ярмаш Ворскла 1
Андрей Ярмоленко Динамо 1

Фамилия и имя Дата рождения Команда Игры
Олег Протасов 04.02.1964 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Александр Заваров 26.04.1961 Арсенал (Киев) 30
Олег Таран 11.01.1960 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30
Владимир Бессонов 05.03.1958 ФК Харьков 30
Анатолий Чанцев 20.02.1958 Металлург (Запорожье) 30
Виталий Шевченко 02.10.1951 Черноморец (Одесса) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Михаил Фоменко 19.09.1948 Таврия (Симферополь) 30
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 30
Валерий Городов 14.02.1961 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 24
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Карпаты (Львов) 22
Александр Косевич 04.09.1965 Заря (Луганск) 21
Анатолий Момот 12.04.1958 Ворскла (Полтава) 18
Джос Дарден 26.11.1954 Металлург (Донецк) 18
Владимир Шаран 18.09.1971 Закарпатье (Ужгород)  16
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Ворскла (Полтава) 12
Юрий Семин 11.05.1947 Динамо (Киев) 12
Петр Кушлик 22.03.1954 Закарпатье (Ужгород)  10
Анатолий Демьяненко 19.02.1959 Динамо (Киев) 9
Анатолий Волобуев 16.06.1953 Заря (Луганск) 9
Александр Ищенко 03.09.1953 Карпаты (Львов) 8
Николай Костов 02.07.1963 Металлург (Донецк) 7
Йожеф Сабо 29.02.1940 Динамо (Киев) 6
Сергей Ященко 25.06.1959 Металлург (Донецк) 5
Сергей Шевченко 04.12.1955 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 5
Владимир Васютик 24.03.1970 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 4
Олег Лужный 05.08.1968 Динамо (Киев) 3
Виктор Ищенко 16.03.1966 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 1

# Фамилия и имя игрока Команда Игры Голы
1 Виталий Бордиян Металлист 30 1
2 Владимир Гоменюк Таврия 30 14
3 Лаки Иси Идахор Таврия 30 7
4 Александр Рыкун Металлист 30 1
5 Рустам Худжамов ФК Харьков 30 32п
6 Дориан Бюлюкбаши Кривбасс 29 7
7 Александр Гладкий Шахтер 29 17
8 Денис Голайдо Таврия 29 0
9 Руслан Гунчак ФК Харьков 29 5
10 Геннадий Медведев Ворскла 29 0
11 Гуйе Папа Металлист 29 0
12 Максим Пашаев Кривбасс 29 1
13 Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 29 11
14 Виталий Руденко Черноморец 29 32п
15 Ян Тцигарев Металлург З 29 0
16 Игорь Худобяк Карпаты 29 4
17 Евгений Чеберячко ФК Харьков 29 0
18 Максим Белецкий Черноморец 28 1
19 Юрий Беньо Арсенал 28 0
20 Самсон Годвин Карпаты 28 0
21 Сергей Долганский Ворскла 28 25п
22 Жоземар дос Сантос Силва Арсенал 28 4
23 Венанс Зезе Металлист 28 4
24 Владимир Карицка Черноморец 28 8
25 Сергей Кузнецов Арсенал 28 1
26 Желько Любенович Таврия 28 5
27 Дмитрий Невмывака Металлург З 28 0
28 Анатолий Опря Кривбасс 28 3
29 Владимир Полевой Металлург З 28 0
30 Андрей Русол Днепр 28 0
31 Валентин Слюсар Металлист 28 6
32 Дарио Срна Шахтер 28 0
33 Дебатик Цурри Ворскла 28 6
34 Артём Челядзинский Металлург З 28 3
35 Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Д 28 1
36 Александр Чижевский Закарпатье 28 0
37 Григорий Ярмаш Ворскла 28 1
38 Алексей Антонов Металлист, Заря 27 3
39 Владимир Аржанов Металлург З 27 2
40 Максим Белый ФК Харьков 27 2
41 Андрей Березовчук ФК Харьков 27 2
42 Илья Галюза Таврия 27 1
43 Северин Ганчаржик Металлист 27 1
44 Арменд Даллку Ворскла 27 0
45 Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда Металлист, Таврия 27 4
46 Марко Девич Металлист 27 19
47 Владимир Дишленкович Металлург Д 27 33п
48 Дамиан Хоэль Хименес Черноморец 27 0
49 Сергей Закарлюка Арсенал 27 5
50 Василий Кобин Карпаты 27 4
51 Дмитрий Лепа Днепр 27 3
52 Виктор Мельник Кривбасс 27 1
53 Владислав Микуляк Закарпатье 27 0
54 Сергей Назаренко Днепр 27 9
55 Геннадий Нижегородов Черноморец 27 0
56 Родригес да Силва Жадсон Шахтер 27 7
57 Сергей Самодин Днепр 27 8
58 Василий Сачко Кривбасс 27 3
59 Алексей Храмцов Заря 27 1
60 Поль Эрве Эссола Чамба Арсенал 27 1
61 Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер 27 3
62 Богдан Шершун Днепр 27 1
63 Сергей Шищенко Черноморец 27 1
64 Дмитрий Бабенко Закарпатье 26 37п
65 Сендлей Бито Арсенал 26 2
66 Сергей Валяев Металлист 26 2
67 Андрей Воробей Днепр 26 7
68 Денис Главина Ворскла 26 3
69 Сергей Есин Закарпатье 26 0
70 Николай Ищенко Карпаты 26 0
71 Николай Кашевский Металлург З 26 1
72 Александр Ковпак Таврия 26 3
73 Иван Козорез Закарпатье 26 4
74 Александр Косырин Металлург Д 26 17
75 Сергей Кравченко Ворскла 26 5
76 Виталий Лисицкий Кривбасс 26 2
77 Йован Маркоски Ворскла 26 2
78 Сергей Мотуз Кривбасс 26 7
79 Андерсон Менде Рибейро ФК Харьков 26 1
80 Андрей Бойко Таврия 25 0
81 Владимир Браила Закарпатье 25 0
82 Лемос да Силва Эваеверсон Брандао Шахтер 25 12
83 Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 25 7
84 Алексей Годин Металлург З 25 1
85 Вячеслав Кернозенко Днепр 25 24п
86 Михаил Кополовец Карпаты 25 0
87 Карлос Корреа Динамо 25 2
88 Тарас Лазарович Металлург З 25 3
89 Оньекачи Нвоа Металлист, Заря 25 4
90 Милан Обрадович Металлист 25 1
91 Сергей Пшеничных Карпаты 25 0
92 Сергей Силюк Металлург З 25 4
93 Андрей Соколенко ФК Харьков 25 1
94 Александр Горяинов Металлист 24 17п
95 Виталий Денисов Днепр 24 0
96 Александр Зотов Черноморец 24 0
97 Павел Кирильчик Черноморец, Карпаты 24 2
98 Руслан Костышин Кривбасс 24 2
99 Руслан Платон ФК Харьков, Закарпатье 24 3
100 Евгений Селезнев Арсенал 24 17
101 Сергей Симоненко Арсенал 24 3
102 Артём Федецкий ФК Харьков 24 5
103 Владимир Федоров Карпаты 24 0
104 Александр Чижов Ворскла 24 0
105 Игорь Шопин Закарпатье 24 0
106 Денис Андриенко Днепр 23 0
107 Мирослав Бундаш Закарпатье 23 4
108 Сергей Даниловский Черноморец, Металлург Д 23 0
109 Роман Каракевич Нефтяник-Укрнефть 23 8
110 Андрей Пятов Шахтер 23 16п
111 Андрей Распопов Арсенал 23 0
112 Вячеслав Сердюк Нефтяник-Укрнефть 23 1
113 Тарас Степаненко Металлург З 23 1
114 Максим Шацких Динамо 23 10
115 Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 23 1
116 Сергей Билозор Металлург Д 22 1
117 Себастьян Родриго Васкез Майдана Черноморец 22 4
118 Паоло Джанкарло де ла Аса Уркиса Черноморец 22 2
119 Дарко Дунич Заря 22 1
120 Алексей Иванов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 22 1
121 Джаба Канкава Днепр 22 3
122 Иван Котенко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 22 1
123 Анатолий Кретов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 22 0
124 Павел Ксёнз Закарпатье 22 1
125 Антон Монахов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 22 0
126 Алексей Сучков Карпаты, ФК Харьков 22 0
127 Максим Фещук Карпаты 22 5
128 Андрей Хомин Арсенал 22 0
129 Эдуард Цихмейструк Ворскла, Заря 22 1
130 Олег Шелаев Днепр 22 2
131 Александр Шовковский Динамо 22 21п
132 Младен Бартулович Днепр, Кривбасс 21 1
133 Олег Венглинский Черноморец 21 1
134 Дмитрий Воробей Заря 21 3
135 Андрей Гаврюшов Заря, Металлург Д 21 0
136 Александр Грицай Днепр 21 1
137 Андриус Йокшас Таврия 21 3
138 Константин Кравченко Шахтер, Днепр 21 3
139 Александр Кучер Шахтер 21 1
140 Сергей Лащенков Карпаты 21 0
141 Александр Мелащенко Кривбасс 21 1
142 Артём Милевский Динамо 21 5
143 Виталий Рева Арсенал 21 23п
144 Роша Батиста Вильям Карпаты, ФК Харьков 21 5
145 Исмаэль Бангура Динамо 20 15
146 Виллиан Боргес Да Силва Шахтер 20 0
147 Олег Гусев Динамо 20 2
148 Илсон Перейра Диаз Жуниор Шахтер 20 5
149 Виталий Комарницкий ФК Харьков 20 0
150 Андрей Конюшенко Заря 20 1
151 Руслан Любарский Металлург З 20 0
152 Юрий Мартыщук Карпаты 20 21п
153 Эрвин Булку Кривбасс 19 0
154 Мирко Буневчевич Заря 19 2
155 Владимир Бурдули Заря 19 0
156 Александр Бурый Закарпатье 19 0
157 Алексей Городов ФК Харьков 19 0
158 Мирослав Грумич Ворскла 19 3
159 Андрей Донец Закарпатье 19 1
160 Тарас Ильницкий Таврия 19 1
161 Сергей Карпенко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 19 0
162 Олег Котелюх Кривбасс 19 0
163 Валентин Нефедов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 19 0
164 Алексей Панковец ФК Харьков 19 0
165 Виталий Постранский Металлург З 19 21п
166 Динча Разван Рац Шахтер 19 2
167 Томаш Хюбшман Шахтер 19 0
168 Кахабер Аладашвили ФК Харьков, Закарпатье 18 0
169 Эрол Булут Металлург Д 18 0
170 Виталий Вернидуб Металлург З 18 3
171 Дмитрий Гришко Черноморец 18 2
172 Георгий Деметрадзе Арсенал 18 3
173 Анатолий Диденко Металлист, Закарпатье 18 2
174 Дато Квирквелия Металлург З 18 2
175 Денис Кулаков Ворскла 18 0
176 Мариуш Левандовски Шахтер 18 1
177 Сильвера Альваро Алехандро Мелло Черноморец 18 5
178 Александр Першин Таврия 18 0
179 Руслан Ротань Динамо, Днепр 18 0
180 Исли Хиди Кривбасс 18 22п
181 Александр Бабич Металлист 17 1
182 Дмитрий Бровкин Заря 17 4
183 Владислав Ващук Динамо 17 0
184 Александр Данилов Металлист, Металлург Д 17 0
185 Богдан Есып Нефтяник-Укрнефть 17 0
186 Владислав Зайчук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 17 1
187 Андрей Зборовский Таврия 17 0
188 Евгений Луценко Заря 17 3
189 Слободан Маркович Таврия 17 0
190 Отар Марцваладзе Закарпатье 17 1
191 Андрей Несмачный Динамо 17 0
192 Милош Нинкович Динамо 17 2
193 Валентин Платонов Ворскла, Заря 17 0
194 Александр Половков Заря 17 0
195 Игорь Рожков Кривбасс 17 0
196 Юрий Целых Заря 17 1
197 Бадр Эль Каддури Динамо 17 1
198 Александр Яценко Черноморец 17 0
199 Рубен Марсело Гомес Гарсия Металлург Д 16 1
200 Марко Грубелич Металлург Д 16 0
201 Алан да Силва Соуза Арсенал, Металлург Д 16 0
202 Олег Женюх Карпаты 16 0
203 Леонид Ковель Карпаты 16 6
204 Андрей Корнев Черноморец 16 0
205 Алексей Кривошеев Закарпатье 16 0
206 Марьян Маркович Динамо 16 2
207 Тарас Михалик Динамо 16 1
208 Папа Малику Диакате Динамо 16 0
209 Александр Романчук Арсенал 16 0
210 Саша Тодич Таврия 16 24п
211 Тарас Кабанов Металлург З 15 3
212 Йохан Хорди Кройф Металлург Д 15 0
213 Сергей Литовченко Арсенал 15 0
214 Денис Олейник Динамо, Нефтяник-Укрнефть 15 2
215 Андрей Писный Нефтяник-Укрнефть, Закарпатье 15 0
216 Евгений Писоцкий Металлург З 15 0
217 Александр Пихур ФК Харьков 15 0
218 Александр Радченко Кривбасс 15 0
219 Артём Савин Заря 15 0
220 Владимир Самборский ФК Харьков 15 2
221 Александр Сытник Металлург Д 15 0
222 Евгений Шмаков Заря 15 1
223 Атанда Аила Юссуф Динамо 15 1
224 Игорь Бажан Заря 14 18п
225 Алексей Гай Шахтер 14 2
226 Игорь Дуляй Шахтер 14 1
227 Андрей Ещенко Днепр 14 0
228 Андрей Кикоть Нефтяник-Укрнефть 14 0
229 Артём Куслий Днепр, Нефтяник-Укрнефть 14 14п
230 Оровианор Харрисон Омоко Таврия 14 0
231 Александр Попович Заря 14 0
232 Сергей Снитко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 14 0
233 Вадим Харченко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 14 0
234 Васил Гигиадзе Нефтяник-Укрнефть 13 0
235 Владимир Езерский Шахтер 13 1
236 Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 13 1
237 Вадим Милько Динамо, ФК Харьков 13 0
238 Тарас Петровский Карпаты 13 1
239 Диого Ринкон Динамо 13 4
240 Андрей Смалько ФК Харьков 13 0
241 Де Соуза Да Силва Луис Адриано Шахтер 13 4
242 Андрей Ткачук Карпаты 13 1
243 Андрей Тлумак Металлист, Заря 13 21п
244 Руслан Ярош Арсенал, Закарпатье 13 0
245 Ибрагим Абдулайе ФК Харьков 12 0
246 Сергей Величко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 12 14п
247 Саша Джуричич Ворскла 12 0
248 Андрей Дикань Таврия 12 14п
249 Дмитрий Есин Ворскла 12 2
250 Кристиано Лукарелли Шахтер 12 4
251 Генри Ндрека Кривбасс 12 0
252 Гуванчмухамед Овеков ФК Харьков 12 0
253 Артём Старгородский Арсенал 12 1
254 Денис Стоян Таврия 12 0
255 Артола Даниэль Фернандес Металлург Д 12 0
256 Павел Хайдучек Таврия 12 1
257 Алексей Чичиков Ворскла 12 3
258 Игорь Чучман Закарпатье 12 0
259 Олег Шандрук Черноморец 12 0
260 Вячеслав Шевчук Шахтер 12 0
261 Константин Балабанов Днепр, Нефтяник-Укрнефть 11 0
262 Станислав Богуш Металлург З 11 11п
263 Евгений Боровик Кривбасс 11 14п
264 Ринар Валеев Черноморец 11 0
265 Горан Гавранчич Динамо 11 0
266 Ролан Гусев Днепр 11 0
267 Авелино Коэльо Джаксон Металлист 11 3
268 Сергей Зенев Карпаты 11 0
269 Артём Кравец Динамо 11 3
270 Владимир Лысенко Динамо, Арсенал 11 3
271 Дмитрий Назаров Таврия 11 1
272 Мацей Налепа Карпаты 11 16п
273 Владимир Романенко Металлург Д 11 0
274 Марио Холек Днепр 11 1
275 Александр Шагойко Кривбасс 11 0
276 Александр Алиев Динамо 10 3
277 Александр Грановский Кривбасс 10 0
278 Сержио Пашеко Де Оливейра Металлург Д 10 0
279 Денис Дедечко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 10 1
280 Евгений Евсеев Арсенал 10 1
281 Денис Кожанов Карпаты 10 0
282 Ауримас Кучис Нефтяник-Укрнефть 10 1
283 Дан Мариус Миту Металлург Д 10 1
284 Юрица Пулиз Заря 10 1
285 Рикарду Рибейру Фернандеш Металлург Д 10 1
286 Игорь Тимченко Металлург Д 10 1
287 Вячеслав Шарпар Нефтяник-Укрнефть 10 0
288 Олег Шептицкий Нефтяник-Укрнефть 10 1
289 Александр Юревич Карпаты 10 0
290 Константин Бабич Закарпатье 9 1
291 Иван Гвозденович Металлург Д 9 1
292 Александр Данишевский Арсенал 9 0
293 Клебер Джакомасе Де Соуза Фрейтас Динамо 9 0
294 Вадим Деонас Арсенал 9 13п
295 Филип Деспотовски Ворскла 9 0
296 Артём Касьянов Металлург Д 9 0
297 Петр Ковальчук Кривбасс 9 0
298 Сергей Корниленко Днепр 9 0
299 Эрвис Крайя Закарпатье 9 1
300 Руслан Левига Черноморец, Ворскла 9 0
301 Сергей Матюхин Днепр, Кривбасс 9 0
302 Андрес Аугусто Мендоса Асеведо Металлург Д 9 3
303 Игорь Ощипко Карпаты 9 1
304 Владимир Приемов Шахтер, Черноморец 9 0
305 Адриан Пуканыч Ворскла 9 0
306 Сергей Ребров Динамо 9 1
307 Вадим Сапай Металлург Д 9 0
308 Руслан Фомин Шахтер, Металлист 9 3
309 Георгий Цимакуридзе Заря 9 1
310 Анис Буссаиди Металлург Д 8 0
311 Аргедас Эдгар Харри Вильямарин Черноморец 8 0
312 Ярослав Вишняк Закарпатье 8 0
313 Дмитрий Горбушин Заря 8 0
314 Нери Альберто Кастильо Шахтер 8 0
315 Андрей Комарицкий Заря 8 14п
316 Игорь Коротецкий Заря 8 0
317 Ионуц Костинел Мазилу Днепр 8 1
318 Самвел Мелконян Металлург Д 8 0
319 Сергей Мизин Арсенал 8 1
320 Дмитрий Парфенов Арсенал 8 0
321 Олег Птачик Нефтяник-Укрнефть 8 1
322 Тауфик Салхи Заря 8 0
323 Майкл Андерсон Перейра да Силва Динамо 8 3
324 Сергей Шевчук Заря 8 0
325 Арарат Аракелян Металлург Д 7 2
326 Бранко Бакович Нефтяник-Укрнефть 7 0
327 Андрей Витошинский Закарпатье 7 0
328 Антон Гай Металлург З 7 0
329 Олег Гуменюк Черноморец 7 0
330 Олег Допилка Динамо 7 0
331 Ирмантас Зельмикас Таврия 7 0
332 Андрей Куценко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 7 0
333 Чарлес Невуче Закарпатье 7 0
334 Эммануель Осей Окодува Металлург Д 7 1
335 Владимир Олефир Нефтяник-Укрнефть 7 1
336 Валентин Полтавец Черноморец 7 2
337 Сергей Ткаченко Шахтер, Металлург Д 7 1
338 Александр Тришович Металлист 7 0
339 Осмар Даниэль Ферейра Днепр 7 0
340 Игорь Швец Ворскла 7 0
341 Шпетим Бабай Заря 6 0
342 Руслан Бидненко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 6 0
343 Евгений Бредун Заря 6 0
344 Эдуард Валуца Нефтяник-Укрнефть 6 0
345 Пауло Рамос Сезар Вог Металлург Д 6 0
346 Родриго Балдассо Да Коста Динамо 6 0
347 Андрей Мельничук Нефтяник-Укрнефть 6 10п
348 Вячеслав Свидерский Днепр 6 0
349 Лучиан Добре Таврия 5 0
350 Олег Карамушка ФК Харьков 5 0
351 Вадим Кириллов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 5 0
352 Андрей Кирлик Черноморец 5 0
353 Герман Кутарба Таврия 5 0
354 Виталий Мандзюк Динамо 5 0
355 Вадим Мельник Металлург Д 5 0
356 Сергей Политыло Черноморец 5 0
357 Всеволод Романенко Закарпатье 5 12п
358 Евгений Сантропинских Металлург З 5 0
359 Игорь Скоба Заря 5 1
360 Максим Старцев Днепр 5 3п
361 Евгений Шахов Днепр 5 0
362 Богдан Шуст Шахтер 5 6п
363 Александр Воловик Металлург Д 4 0
364 Звонимир Вукич Шахтер 4 0
365 Николай Гринченко ФК Харьков 4 0
366 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 4 0
367 Жозе Де Соуза Леандро Металлург Д 4 0
368 Лаша Джакобия Металлист 4 0
369 Эдди Лорд Домбрайе Закарпатье 4 0
370 Валерий Заваров Арсенал 4 0
371 Сергей Кривцов Металлург З 4 0
372 Николай Лапко Карпаты 4 0
373 Тарас Луценко Динамо 4 2п
374 Александр Максимов ФК Харьков, Днепр 4 0
375 Хишам Махдуфи Металлист 4 0
376 Николай Морозюк Динамо 4 0
377 Игорь Петкович Заря 4 0
378 Александр Рыбка Динамо 4 3п
379 Виталий Федоров Динамо 4 0
380 Дмитрий Ховбоша Заря 4 0
381 Иван Шуга Закарпатье 4 0
382 Сергей Артюх Ворскла 3 0
383 Александр Батальский Арсенал 3 0
384 Игорь Бугаев Черноморец 3 1
385 Денис Васин Черноморец 3 0
386 Дмитрий Воробьев Металлург Д 3 6п
387 Василий Грицук Кривбасс 3 0
388 Олег Давыдов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
389 Абдулай Джире Металлург Д 3 0
390 Ярослав Захаревич Арсенал 3 0
391 Патрик Ибанда Кривбасс 3 0
392 Пуи Нельсон Икедия Металлург Д 3 0
393 Марко Йованович Черноморец 3 0
394 Кирилл Ковальчук Таврия 3 0
395 Владе Лазаревски Металлист 3 0
396 Роман Луценко Металлург З 3 0
397 Антон Луцик Карпаты 3 0
398 Боян Незири Металлург Д 3 0
399 Олег Остапенко Ворскла, Кривбасс 3 8п
400 Артём Семененко Металлург З 3 0
401 Александр Стоймирович Ворскла 3 0
402 Сергей Федоров Динамо 3 0
403 Константин Ярошенко Черноморец 3 0
404 Аилтон Гонсалвес да Силва Металлург Д 2 1
405 Сергей Барилко Металлист 2 0
406 Алексей Белик Шахтер 2 0
407 Валентин Белькевич Динамо 2 0
408 Нериюс Василяускас Таврия 2 0
409 Виталий Гавриш Металлург Д 2 0
410 Марсио Глад Металлург Д 2 1
411 Олег Голодюк Карпаты 2 0
412 Руслан Зейналов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
413 Дмитрий Козаченко Таврия 2 2п
414 Евгений Коноплянка Днепр 2 0
415 Василий Костюк Заря 2 0
416 Каталин Ликиою Ворскла 2 0
417 Евгений Линев Таврия 2 0
418 Максим Лубенец Ворскла 2 0
419 Драган Перишич Металлург З 2 0
420 Минья Попович Закарпатье 2 0
421 Павел Ребенок Металлист 2 0
422 Игорь Сикорский Заря 2 0
423 Василий Товкацкий Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
424 Педра Фернандес Черноморец 2 0
425 Владимир Чеснаков Ворскла 2 0
426 Дмитрий Шутков Шахтер 2 2п
427 Евгений Барышников Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
428 Аудриус Вейкутис Таврия 1 0
429 Владислав Голоперов Заря 1 0
430 Сергей Дяченко Ворскла 1 0
431 Сергей Зелди Закарпатье 1 0
432 Роман Зозуля Динамо 1 0
433 Виталий Иванко Металлург Д 1 0
434 Виталий Казанков Заря 1 0
435 Василий Климов Ворскла 1 0
436 Александр Кобахидзе Днепр 1 0
437 Сергей Костюк Металлист 1 0
438 Максим Кривой Металлург З 1 0
439 Алексей Курилов Металлист 1 0
440 Игорь Лозо Черноморец 1 0
441 Георгий Ломая Карпаты 1 4п
442 Чиприан Андрей Марика Шахтер 1 0
443 Ярослав Мартынюк Карпаты 1 0
444 Александр Надь Закарпатье 1 5п
445 Алексей Омельченко Карпаты 1 0
446 Алексей Полянский Шахтер 1 0
447 Антон Поступаленко Металлист 1 0
448 Братислав Ристич Металлург Д 1 0
449 Вадим Рыбальченко Арсенал 1 0
450 Григорий Сахнюк Кривбасс 1 0
451 Денис Смирнов Металлург З 1 0
452 Балош Фаркаш Динамо 1 0
453 Евгений Ширяев Черноморец 1 1п
454 Олег Шкред Карпаты 1 0
455 Андрей Ярмоленко Динамо 1 1

Фамилия и имя Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК
Евгений Геренда 11.04.1965 Калуш 17 53 3
Юрий Мосейчук 21.04.1971 Черновцы 16 86 5
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 16 64 2
Олег Деревинский 17.07.1966 Киев 16 60 4
Олег Орехов 20.08.1967 Киев 15 64 2
Орест Шмигельский 13.04.1969 Львов 15 55 0
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 14 69 3
Олег Зубарев 28.01.1966 Славянск 14 64 1
Сергей Задиран 03.06.1962 Днепропетровск 14 49 1
Игорь Подушкин 01.11.1963 Харьков 13 69 6
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 13 66 2
Сергей Шебек 14.06.1960 Киев 13 56 3
Виктор Швецов 22.06.1969 Одесса 10 68 6
Евгений Венгер 09.02.1965 Киев 10 31 2
Анатолий Жосан 08.11.1959 Херсон 8 31 3
Евгений Абросимов 03.09.1962 Одесса 7 36 2
Сергей Березка 19.01.1972 Киев 6 10 0
Владимир Сиренко 21.03.1962 Симферополь 5 25 0
Виктор Денисюк 31.03.1964 Фастов 3 17 2
Юрий Вакс 30.05.1976 Симферополь 3 11 1
Владимир Топыха 30.10.1976 Киев 2 4 1
Анатолий Абдула 12.11.1976 Харьков 1 6 0
Юрий Можаровский 02.10.1976 Львов 1 6 0
Германия Герберт Фандель 09.03.1964 Киллбург, Германия 1 6 0
Александр Дердо 03.02.1979 Ильичевск 1 4 0
Вячеслав Жуков 09.10.1967 Донецк 1 4 0
Дания Клаус Бо Ларсен 28.10.1965 Оденсе, Дания 1 4 0
Антон Тютюн 14.03.1977 Фастов 1 4 0
Юрий Грисьо 15.07.1974 Львов 1 3 0
Италия Паоло Тальявенто 19.09.1972 Терни, Италия 1 3 0

Опубликовано 24/12/2014 04:26