Чемпионат Украины 2009-10

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 24 5 1 62-18 77
2 Динамо (Киев) 30 22 5 3 61-16 71
3 Металлист (Харьков) 30 19 5 6 49-23 62
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 15 9 6 48-25 54
5 Карпаты (Львов) 30 13 11 6 44-35 50
6 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 12 9 9 38-38 45
7 Арсенал (Киев) 30 11 9 10 44-41 42
8 Металлург (Донецк) 30 11 7 12 41-33 40
9 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 10 5 15 31-48 35
10 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 6 13 11 29-32 31
11 Оболонь (Киев) 30 9 4 17 26-50 31
12 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 7 8 15 31-56 29
13 Заря (Луганск) 30 7 7 16 23-47 28
14 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 7 4 19 31-47 25
15 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 5 9 16 21-44 24
16 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 30 5 4 21 18-44 19
М Команда ШД ДК МХ ДД КЛ ТС АК МД МЗ ВП ОК ИМ ЗЛ КК ЧО ЗУ
1 Шахтер 1:0 2:1 0:0 5:1 3:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 1:0
2 Динамо 3:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 6:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:0 2:0
3 Металлист 1:1 1:2 3:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:1 2:1
4 Днепр 2:2 0:2 2:0 3:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 4:1 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:0
5 Карпаты 0:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 2:2 3:3 1:0 5:0 2:2 4:0 0:2 1:1 1:0
6 Таврия 2:3 2:3 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:3 0:1 3:1 2:1 3:2
7 Арсенал 2:4 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:6 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:0
8 Металлург Дн 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:3 5:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 4:1
9 Металлург Зп 0:2 0:0 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 3:0
10 Ворскла 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:5 1:2 1:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0
11 Оболонь 0:1 0:4 0:2 1:0 1:3 1:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 1:0 0:1
12 Ильичевец 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:3 2:2 2:2 1:2 0:4 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:3 2:0 1:0
13 Заря 0:2 0:2 1:4 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:1 2:0
14 Кривбасс 0:2 1:3 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:3 1:1 3:2 0:2 4:0 2:3 3:1
15 Черноморец 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:0
16 Закарпатье 1:1 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 1:1
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Артём Милевский   Динамо 27 17
Джаксон Авелино Коэльо   Металлист 25 16
Евгений Селезнев   Днепр 27 13
Соуза да Силва Луис Адриано   Шахтер 23 11
Андрей Воробей   Арсенал 23 9
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу  Арсенал 25 9
Родригес да Силва Жадсон   Шахтер 26 9
Генрих Мхитарян   Металлург Дн 29 9
Денис Олейник   Металлист 29 9
Марко Девич   Металлист 20 8
Александр Ковпак  Таврия 25 8
Батиста Вильям Роша   Карпаты 26 8
Максим Калиниченко   Днепр 29 8
Константин Кравченко   Шахтер 11 7
Чиприан Иоан Танаса  Металлург Дн 19 7
Андрей Шевченко   Динамо 21 7
Велизар Димитров   Металлург Дн 23 7
Младен Бартулович   Кривбасс 27 7
Андрей Ярмоленко   Динамо 28 7
Артём Федецкий   Карпаты 28 7
Владимир Аржанов   Металлург Зп 28 7
Тарас Лазарович   Заря 29 7
Йован Маркоски   Ворскла 30 7
Мусавенкоси Мгуни   Металлург Дн 21 6
Александр Гладкий   Шахтер 22 6
Игорь Ощипко   Карпаты 24 6
Михаэль Чиди Алози  Металлург Зп 24 6
Константин Ярошенко   Ильичевец 29 6
Андрей Варанков   Кривбасс 13 5
Кошта де Соуза Дуглас   Шахтер 13 5
Андрей Варанков   Оболонь 14 5
Олег Гусев   Динамо 16 5
Сергей Кузнецов   Карпаты 16 5
Виллиан Боргес да Силва   Шахтер 22 5
Валерий Куценко   Оболонь 24 5
Владимир Гоменюк   Днепр 24 5
Лакки Иси Идахор  Таврия 25 5
Александр Касьян   Ильичевец 26 5
Сергей Назаренко   Днепр 28 5
Желько Любенович   Таврия 29 5
Игорь Худобяк   Карпаты 30 5
Максим Шацких   Арсенал 13 4
Сергей Закарлюка   Арсенал 18 4
Максим Фещук   Таврия 19 4
Тибериу Гиоане   Динамо 20 4
Евгений Коноплянка   Днепр 22 4
Илсон Перейра Диаз Жуниор   Шахтер 23 4
Виталий Балашов   Черноморец 24 4
Осмар Даниэль Ферейра  Днепр 24 4
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо  Шахтер 24 4
Милош Нинкович   Динамо 26 4
Игорь Тищенко  Ильичевец 27 4
Сергей Шевчук   Заря 28 4
Денис Кожанов   Карпаты 29 4
Вадим Мельник   Ильичевец 30 4
Роман Каракевич   Кривбасс 7 3
Дмитрий Лепа   Кривбасс 12 3
Сауседо Гуардиа Маурисио  Черноморец 13 3
Роман Безус   Ворскла 20 3
Саулюс Миколюнас   Арсенал 20 3
де Лима Жерсон Аленкор Жуниор   Динамо 21 3
Олег Голодюк   Карпаты 21 3
Игорь Скоба   Заря 23 3
Сергей Рожок   Оболонь 24 3
Александр Максимов   Кривбасс 25 3
Андрей Хомин   Арсенал 25 3
Сергей Давыдов   Закарпатье 25 3
Сергей Зенев   Карпаты 25 3
Владислав Микуляк   Закарпатье 26 3
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда  Металлист 26 3
Дебатик Цурри   Ворскла 26 3
Руслан Ротань   Днепр 26 3
Адриан Пуканыч   Ильичевец 27 3
Слободан Маркович   Таврия 27 3
Васил Гигиадзе   Таврия 28 3
Денис Кулаков   Ворскла 29 3
Корреа Карлос Родриго   Динамо 3 2
Игорь Тимченко   Закарпатье 5 2
Сергей Мотуз   Кривбасс 7 2
Апаресидо Перейра де Сантана Кампос Винисиус   Металлист 8 2
Сергей Самодин   Днепр 10 2
Роман Зозуля   Динамо 11 2
Николай Морозюк   Кривбасс 12 2
Костин Флорин Шоава  Арсенал 13 2
Мариуш Левандовски   Шахтер 14 2
Сергей Силюк   Заря 14 2
Соарес да Силва Фильо Жозе   Металлург Дн 14 2
Александр Матвеев   Ворскла 16 2
Александр Тришович   Закарпатье 18 2
Дос Сантос Силва Жоземар   Арсенал 18 2
Евгений Опанасенко   Металлург Зп 18 2
Андрей Конюшенко   Оболонь 20 2
Алексей Годин   Металлург Дн 21 2
Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело   Закарпатье 21 2
Евгений Евсеев   Арсенал 21 2
Руслан Платон   Таврия 21 2
Владислав Ващук   Черноморец 22 2
Парит Джинани   Заря 22 2
Сергей Кривцов   Металлург Зп 22 2
Андрей Русол   Днепр 23 2
Василий Сачко   Ворскла 23 2
Анатолий Диденко   Черноморец 24 2
Артур Каськов   Металлург Зп 24 2
Ахмед Янузи   Ворскла 24 2
Дмитрий Невмывака   Металлург Зп 25 2
Илья Галюза   Таврия 25 2
Камганг Адольф Тейку  Металлург Зп 25 2
Сергей Яворский  Оболонь 25 2
Дарио Срна   Шахтер 26 2
Олег Шандрук   Черноморец 27 2
Андрей Ткачук   Карпаты 28 2
Владимир Чеснаков  Ворскла 28 2
Николай Кашевский   Ильичевец 28 2
Огнен Вукоевич   Динамо 28 2
Павел Ребенок  Черноморец 28 2
Сергей Валяев   Металлист 28 2
Экех Санни Кингсли  Металлург Дн 28 2
Антон Монахов   Таврия 29 2
Леал Ногуйера Марио Сержио   Металлург Дн 29 2
Гуйе Папа   Металлист 30 2
Дмитрий Коркишко   Арсенал 3 1
Евгений Шахов   Арсенал 3 1
Сергей Кравченко   Динамо 3 1
Алексей Полянский   Шахтер 4 1
де Моура Северино Лима   Ильичевец 4 1
Игорь Малыш   Оболонь 4 1
Мильйомем Гусмао Гильерме   Динамо 4 1
Сергей Рудыка   Металлург Зп 4 1
Денис Андриенко   Кривбасс 5 1
Александр Антоненко   Оболонь 6 1
Дмитрий Воробей   Кривбасс 6 1
Мирко Райчевич   Черноморец 6 1
Алексей Антонов   Металлист 7 1
Евгений Лисицын   Закарпатье 7 1
Иван Козориз   Ильичевец 7 1
Павел Ксьенз   Закарпатье 7 1
Андрей Нестеров   Металлург Зп 8 1
Забала Густаво Пинедо  Черноморец 8 1
Артём Кравец   Динамо 9 1
Васкез Майдана Родриго Себастьян   Черноморец 9 1
Венанс Зезе   Металлист 9 1
Джулиус Агахова   Шахтер 9 1
Иван Матяж   Таврия 9 1
Антон Шендрик  Закарпатье 10 1
Валерий Федорчук   Кривбасс 10 1
Дос Сантос Жоау Педру   Металлург Дн 10 1
Сергей Кравченко   Днепр 10 1
Сергей Шищенко   Металлург Дн 10 1
Валентин Платонов   Закарпатье 11 1
Иван Котенко   Оболонь 11 1
Иракли Модебадзе   Металлург Зп 11 1
Андрей Богданов   Арсенал 12 1
Павел Онисько   Оболонь 12 1
Руслан Фомин   Шахтер 12 1
Сергей Алексеев   Закарпатье 12 1
Алексей Гай   Шахтер 13 1
Алексей Курилов   Заря 13 1
Алексей Полянский   Заря 13 1
Георгий Габедава   Ильичевец 13 1
да Силва Данило Апаресидо   Динамо 13 1
Максим Белый   Заря 13 1
Александр Кучер   Шахтер 14 1
Анатолий Кицута   Кривбасс 14 1
Владимир Лысенко   Металлист 14 1
Филип Деспотовски   Ворскла 14 1
Эгише Меликян   Заря 14 1
Виталий Вернидуб  Металлург Зп 15 1
Дориан Бюлюкбаши   Кривбасс 15 1
Павел Кирильчик   Ильичевец 15 1
Атанда Аила Юссуф  Динамо 16 1
Виктор Мельник   Черноморец 16 1
Владимир Браила   Закарпатье 17 1
Ролан Гусев   Арсенал 17 1
Юрий Штурко   Кривбасс 17 1
Александр Иващенко   Оболонь 18 1
Александр Рыкун   Металлист 18 1
Динча Разван Рац  Шахтер 18 1
Валентин Слюсар   Металлист 19 1
Алексей Чичиков   Ворскла 21 1
Евгений Писоцкий   Металлург Зп 21 1
Тарас Михалик   Динамо 21 1
Артём Мирошниченко   Оболонь 22 1
Джордже Лазич   Металлург Дн 23 1
Неманья Тубич   Карпаты 23 1
Василий Кобин   Шахтер 24 1
Григорий Ярмаш   Ворскла 24 1
Вячеслав Чечер   Металлург Дн 25 1
Дмитрий Есин   Ворскла 25 1
Андрей Ещенко   Арсенал 26 1
Владимир Полевой   Металлург Зп 26 1
Евгений Лозинский   Оболонь 26 1
Иван Кривошеенко   Ильичевец 26 1
Милан Обрадович   Металлист 26 1
Роман Еременко   Динамо 26 1
Александр Грицай   Арсенал 27 1
Евгений Луценко   Таврия 27 1
Денис Голайдо   Таврия 28 1
Дмитрий Гришко  Черноморец 28 1
Никита Каменюка   Заря 28 1
Ринар Валеев   Оболонь 28 1
Ян Тцигарев   Металлург Зп 29 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Александр Заваров 26.04.1961 Арсенал (Киев) 16
Вячеслав Грозный 12.07.1956 Арсенал (Киев) 9
Юрий Бакалов 16.01.1966 Арсенал (Киев) 4
Василий Евсеев 30.08.1962 Арсенал (Киев) 1
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Валерий Газзаев 07.08.1954 Динамо (Киев) 30
Владимир Бессонов 05.03.1958 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Игорь Гамула 17.02.1960 Закарпатье (Ужгород) 30
Анатолий Чанцев 20.02.1958 Заря (Луганск) 14
Юрий Коваль 29.04.1958 Заря (Луганск) 9
Юрий Дудник 26.09.1968 Заря (Луганск) 7
Илья Близнюк 28.07.1973 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30
Олег Кононов 23.03.1966 Карпаты (Львов) 30
Олег Таран 11.01.1960 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 16
Юрий Максимов 08.12.1968 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 12
Александр Трошкин - Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 2
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Николай Костов 02.07.1963 Металлург (Донецк) 30
Роман Григорчук 22.03.1965 Металлург (Запорожье) 17
Владимир Ходус 13.07.1952 Металлург (Запорожье) 7
Олег Лутков 15.05.1966 Металлург (Запорожье) 6
Юрий Максимов 08.12.1968 Оболонь (Киев) 16
Сергей Ковалец 05.09.1968 Оболонь (Киев) 14
Сергей Пучков 17.04.1962 Таврия (Симферополь) 30
Андрей Баль 16.02.1958 Черноморец (Одесса) 24
Виктор Гришко 02.11.1961 Черноморец (Одесса) 4
Игорь Наконечный 23.02.1960 Черноморец (Одесса) 2
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 30
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Джулиус Агахова   Шахтер 9 1
Анси Аголли   Кривбасс 13 -
Сергей Алексеев   Закарпатье 12 1
Александр Алиев   Динамо 3 -
Михаэль Чиди Алози  Металлург Зп 24 6
Денис Андриенко   Кривбасс 5 1
Игорь Андроник   Закарпатье 5 -
Александр Антоненко   Оболонь 6 1
Алексей Антонов   Металлист 7 1
Алексей Антонов   Заря 15 -
Апаресидо Перейра де Сантана Кампос Винисиус   Металлист 8 2
Арарат Аракелян   Металлург Дн 3 -
Владимир Аржанов   Металлург Зп 28 7
Александр Артёменко   Закарпатье 10 -
Дмитрий Бабенко   Закарпатье 23 30п
Александр Бабич   Черноморец 3 -
Игорь Бажан   Металлист 4 7п
Виталий Балашов   Черноморец 24 4
Сергей Барилко   Металлист 4 -
Младен Бартулович   Кривбасс 27 7
Батиста Вильям Роша   Карпаты 26 8
Егор Бедный   Черноморец 2 -
Дмитрий Безотосный   Металлург Зп 9 19п
Роман Безус   Ворскла 20 3
Максим Белецкий   Черноморец 11 -
Алексей Белик   Днепр 7 -
Максим Белый   Заря 13 1
Максим Белый   Металлург Зп 1 -
Андрей Березовчук   Металлист 11 -
Бетао Амансио Эберт Виллиан   Динамо 20 -
Владимир Бидловский   Карпаты 2 -
Руслан Бидненко   Черноморец 11 -
Сергей Билозор   Металлург Дн 6 -
Сендлей Сидни Бито  Арсенал 2 -
Сендлей Сидни Бито  Закарпатье 5 -
Боавентура Вилльям Клайт   Металлург Дн 13 -
Матвей Бобаль   Таврия 1 -
Андрей Богданов   Арсенал 12 1
Андрей Богомазов   Кривбасс 9 -
Станислав Богуш   Динамо 5 3п
Андрей Бойко   Закарпатье 9 -
Денис Бойко  Динамо 1 -
Денис Бойко  Оболонь 15 26п
Дарко Бойович   Ильичевец 1 -
Вадим Болохан   Закарпатье 28 -
Александр Бондаренко   Оболонь 4 -
Владимир Бондаренко   Черноморец 21 -
Виталий Бордиян   Металлист 22 -
Евгений Боровик   Днепр 13 11п
Роман Бочкур   Черноморец 1 -
Владимир Браила   Закарпатье 17 1
Игорь Бугаев   Металлург Зп 3 -
Эрвин Булку   Кривбасс 14 -
Владимир Бурдули   Закарпатье 4 -
Марцин Буркхард   Металлист 7 -
Игорь Буряк   Таврия 1 -
Дориан Бюлюкбаши   Кривбасс 15 1
Ринар Валеев   Оболонь 28 1
Сергей Валяев   Металлист 28 2
Андрей Варанков   Кривбасс 13 5
Андрей Варанков   Оболонь 14 5
Денис Васильев   Оболонь 17 -
Денис Васин   Черноморец 7 -
Васкез Майдана Родриго Себастьян   Черноморец 9 1
Владислав Ващук   Черноморец 22 2
Сергей Величко   Ворскла 9 12п
Виталий Вернидуб  Металлург Зп 15 1
Виллиан Боргес да Силва   Шахтер 22 5
Виталий Виценец   Шахтер 2 -
Виталий Виценец   Заря 7 -
Дмитрий Владов   Черноморец 3 -
Сергей Вовкодав   Ворскла 1 -
Александр Волков   Заря 5 -
Александр Воловик   Металлург Дн 29 -
Андрей Воробей   Арсенал 23 9
Дмитрий Воробей   Кривбасс 6 1
Дмитрий Воробей   Ильичевец 2 -
Дмитрий Воробьев   Металлург Дн 4 3п
Огнен Вукоевич   Динамо 28 2
Георгий Габедава   Ильичевец 13 1
Юрий Габовда   Карпаты 3 -
Андрей Гаврюшов   Заря 9 -
Алексей Гай   Шахтер 13 1
Антон Гай   Ильичевец 1 -
Илья Галюза   Таврия 25 2
Северин Ганчаржик   Металлист 1 -
Денис Гармаш  Динамо 4 -
Васил Гигиадзе   Таврия 28 3
Тибериу Гиоане   Динамо 20 4
Денис Главина   Ворскла 2 -
Александр Гладкий   Шахтер 22 6
Самсон Годвин   Карпаты 21 -
Алексей Годин   Металлург Дн 21 2
Денис Голайдо   Таврия 28 1
Олег Голодюк   Карпаты 21 3
Владимир Гоменюк   Днепр 24 5
Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело   Закарпатье 21 2
Алексей Городов   Заря 12 -
Александр Горяинов   Металлист 26 16п
Александр Грановский   Кривбасс 1 -
Андрей Григорик   Ильичевец 6 -
Андрей Гринченко   Заря 8 -
Александр Грицай   Арсенал 27 1
Дмитрий Гришко  Черноморец 28 1
Артём Громов  Ворскла 6 -
Станислав Гудзикевич   Ильичевец 1 -
Владимир Гудыма   Карпаты 1 -
Олег Гуменюк   Черноморец 1 -
Андрей Гурский   Карпаты 1 -
Александр Гурули   Карпаты 25 -
Олег Гусев   Динамо 16 5
Ролан Гусев   Арсенал 17 1
да Силва Данило Апаресидо   Динамо 13 1
да Силва Леандро Алмейда   Динамо 22 -
Сергей Давыдов   Закарпатье 25 3
Арменд Даллку   Ворскла 29 -
Александр Данилов   Арсенал 24 -
Сергей Даниловский   Металлург Дн 8 -
Сергей Даниловский   Кривбасс 8 -
Артак Дашян   Металлург Дн 4 -
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда  Металлист 26 3
де Лима Жерсон Аленкор Жуниор   Динамо 21 3
де Матос Круз Леонардо   Черноморец 13 -
де Матос Перейра Фабио   Металлург Дн 7 -
де Моура Северино Лима   Ильичевец 4 1
Марко Девич   Металлист 20 8
Андрей Демченко   Металлург Зп 1 -
Виталий Денисов   Днепр 28 -
Вадим Деонас   Таврия 6 12п
Филип Деспотовски   Ворскла 14 1
Лаша Джакобия   Арсенал 3 -
Джаксон Авелино Коэльо   Металлист 25 16
Парит Джинани   Заря 22 2
Саша Джуричич   Таврия 28 -
Пап Малику Диакате  Динамо 2 -
Анатолий Диденко   Черноморец 24 2
Игорь Дидык   Арсенал 1 -
Велизар Димитров   Металлург Дн 23 7
Владимир Дишленкович   Металлург Дн 20 23п
Сергей Долганский   Ворскла 21 20п
Андрей Донец   Закарпатье 13 -
Андрей Донец   Таврия 1 -
Олег Допилка   Кривбасс 7 -
Дос Сантос Жоау Педру   Металлург Дн 10 1
Дос Сантос Силва Жоземар   Арсенал 18 2
Игорь Дуляй   Шахтер 14 -
Тарас Дурай   Заря 7 -
Евгений Евсеев   Арсенал 21 2
Владимир Езерский   Заря 11 -
Алексей Еременко   Металлист 10 -
Роман Еременко   Динамо 26 1
Дмитрий Есин   Ворскла 25 1
Сергей Есин   Закарпатье 3 -
Андрей Ещенко   Арсенал 26 1
Александр Жданов   Кривбасс 28 -
Владимир Жук   Металлург Зп 2 6п
Валерий Заваров   Арсенал 6 -
Сергей Закарлюка   Арсенал 18 4
Артур Западня   Ильичевец 5 -
Евгений Заричнюк   Оболонь 4 -
Ярослав Захаревич   Арсенал 7 -
Андрей Зборовский   Таврия 10 -
Венанс Зезе   Металлист 9 1
Сергей Зелди   Таврия 3 -
Сергей Зенев   Карпаты 25 3
Роман Зозуля   Динамо 11 2
Александр Зотов   Закарпатье 8 -
Виталий Иванко   Металлург Дн 2 -
Алексей Иванов   Закарпатье 13 -
Кестутис Ивашкевичус   Кривбасс 13 -
Александр Иващенко   Оболонь 18 1
Лакки Иси Идахор  Таврия 25 5
Илсон Перейра Диаз Жуниор   Шахтер 23 4
Тарас Ильницкий   Арсенал 2 -
Андрей Ильчишин   Закарпатье 1 -
Андрюс Йокшас   Таврия 2 -
Николай Ищенко   Шахтер 12 -
Ерема Кавацив   Ильичевец 3 -
Виталий Каверин   Днепр 1 -
Виталий Калиниченко   Закарпатье 1 -
Максим Калиниченко   Днепр 29 8
Владислав Калитвинцев   Динамо 1 -
Миндаугас Калонас   Металлург Зп 12 -
Никита Каменюка   Заря 28 1
Антон Каниболоцкий   Кривбасс 13 14п
Дмитрий Карабаев   Оболонь 1 -
Роман Каракевич   Кривбасс 7 3
Олег Карамушка   Таврия 3 -
Олег Карамушка   Оболонь 5 -
Василий Карауш   Металлург Зп 16 -
Евгений Кармалита   Оболонь 1 -
Сергей Карпенко   Кривбасс 11 -
Егор Картушов  Заря 13 -
Нери Альберто Кастильо  Днепр 3 -
Артур Каськов   Металлург Зп 24 2
Александр Касьян   Ильичевец 26 5
Артём Касьянов   Черноморец 2 -
Николай Кашевский   Ильичевец 28 2
Младен Кашчелан   Карпаты 3 -
Вячеслав Кернозенко   Кривбасс 5 9п
Пйунграе Ким   Металлург Зп 7 -
Экех Санни Кингсли  Металлург Дн 28 2
Павел Кирильчик   Ильичевец 15 1
Анатолий Кицута   Кривбасс 14 1
Анатолий Кицута   Оболонь 14 -
Александр Клименко   Оболонь 6 -
Александр Кобахидзе   Кривбасс 23 -
Василий Кобин   Шахтер 24 1
Максим Ковалев   Заря 9 -
Андрей Коваль   Закарпатье 1 -
Максим Коваль   Металлург Зп 19 23п
Александр Ковпак  Таврия 25 8
Денис Кожанов   Карпаты 29 4
Иван Козорез   Закарпатье 11 -
Иван Козориз   Ильичевец 7 1
Владимир Колесниченко   Черноморец 7 -
Сергей Колесниченко   Заря 10 -
Андрей Комарицкий   Заря 2 1п
Виталий Комарницкий   Закарпатье 13 -
Виталий Комарницкий   Кривбасс 11 -
Виктор Комленок   Оболонь 11 -
Евгений Коноплянка   Днепр 22 4
Андрей Конюшенко   Оболонь 20 2
Михаил Кополовец   Карпаты 19 -
Дмитрий Коркишко   Арсенал 3 1
Андрей Корнев   Таврия 27 -
Игорь Коротецкий   Металлург Дн 14 -
Корреа Карлос Родриго   Динамо 3 2
Руслан Костышин   Кривбасс 12 -
Александр Косырин   Черноморец 6 -
Иван Котенко   Оболонь 11 1
Андрей Кохман   Заря 2 -
Кошта де Соуза Дуглас   Шахтер 13 5
Артём Кравец   Динамо 9 1
Константин Кравченко   Шахтер 11 7
Сергей Кравченко   Динамо 3 1
Сергей Кравченко   Днепр 10 1
Олег Красноперов   Ворскла 23 -
Иван Кривошеенко   Ильичевец 26 1
Сергей Кривцов   Металлург Зп 22 2
Павел Ксьенз   Закарпатье 7 1
Сергей Кузнецов   Карпаты 16 5
Денис Кулаков   Ворскла 29 3
Алексей Курилов   Заря 13 1
Павел Кутас   Оболонь 3 -
Валерий Куценко   Оболонь 24 5
Александр Кучер   Шахтер 14 1
Ауримас Кучис   Закарпатье 5 -
Владе Лазаревски   Карпаты 2 -
Тарас Лазарович   Заря 29 7
Джордже Лазич   Металлург Дн 23 1
Ян Лаштувка   Днепр 17 14п
Леал Ногуйера Марио Сержио   Металлург Дн 29 2
Мариуш Левандовски   Шахтер 14 2
Руслан Левига   Черноморец 29 -
Иван Лень   Оболонь 13 -
Дмитрий Лепа   Кривбасс 12 3
Дмитрий Лепа   Днепр 2 -
Виталий Лисицкий   Днепр 7 -
Виталий Лисицкий   Кривбасс 14 -
Евгений Лисицын   Закарпатье 7 1
Сергей Литовченко  Арсенал 3 -
Уча Лобжанидзе   Днепр 9 -
Евгений Лозинский   Оболонь 26 1
Витаутас Лукша   Ильичевец 5 -
Евгений Луценко   Таврия 27 1
Владимир Лысенко   Металлист 14 1
Желько Любенович   Таврия 29 5
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу  Арсенал 25 9
Олег Мазуренко   Оболонь 11 -
Владимир Мазяр   Закарпатье 2 -
Джонатан Рамон Майдана  Металлист 14 -
Константинос Макридис   Металлург Дн 5 -
Александр Максимов   Кривбасс 25 3
Роман Максимюк   Черноморец 2 -
Александр Малыгин   Закарпатье 10 -
Сергей Малый   Заря 2 -
Игорь Малыш   Оболонь 4 1
Игорь Малыш   Закарпатье 2 -
Виталий Мандзюк   Динамо 2 -
Виталий Мандзюк   Днепр 7 -
Слободан Маркович   Таврия 27 3
Йован Маркоски   Ворскла 30 7
Ярослав Мартынюк   Карпаты 7 -
Юрий Мартыщук   Карпаты 1 1п
Александр Матвеев   Ворскла 16 2
Сергей Матюхин   Арсенал 13 -
Иван Матяж   Таврия 9 1
Мусавенкоси Мгуни   Металлург Дн 21 6
Геннадий Медведев   Ворскла 23 -
Александр Мелащенко   Кривбасс 6 -
Эгише Меликян   Заря 14 1
Мелло Сильвера Альваро Алехандро   Черноморец 5 -
Вадим Мельник   Ильичевец 30 4
Виктор Мельник   Черноморец 16 1
Сергей Мельник   Черноморец 3 -
Мендес де Арауйо Алвеш Алсидес Эдуардо   Днепр 5 -
Ика Мепория   Арсенал 1 -
Мессиас дос Сантос Леандро   Закарпатье 22 -
Станислав Микицей   Ильичевец 24 -
Саулюс Миколюнас   Арсенал 20 3
Владислав Микуляк   Закарпатье 26 3
Артём Милевский   Динамо 27 17
Иван Милошевич   Карпаты 26 -
Мильйомем Гусмао Гильерме   Динамо 4 1
Вадим Милько   Заря 16 -
Мина Вилальба Арринтон Нарсисо   Черноморец 11 -
Артём Мирошниченко   Оболонь 22 1
Павел Мисько   Кривбасс 1 -
Тарас Михалик   Динамо 21 1
Дариус Мицейка   Металлург Зп 16 -
Иракли Модебадзе   Металлург Зп 11 1
Антон Монахов   Таврия 29 2
Николай Морозюк   Кривбасс 12 2
Николай Морозюк   Оболонь 14 -
Сергей Мотуз   Кривбасс 7 2
Генрих Мхитарян   Металлург Дн 29 9
Александр Надь   Закарпатье 7 14п
Сергей Назаренко   Днепр 28 5
Дмитрий Невмывака   Металлург Зп 25 2
Чарлес Невуче   Закарпатье 17 -
Дмитрий Непогодов   Металлург Дн 2 3п
Андрей Несмачный   Динамо 13 -
Андрей Нестеров   Металлург Зп 8 1
Милош Нинкович   Динамо 26 4
Сергей Нудный   Черноморец 3 -
Андрей Оберемко   Кривбасс 6 -
Милан Обрадович   Металлист 26 1
Владислав Огиря  Заря 3 -
Денис Олейник   Металлист 29 9
Владимир Олефир   Оболонь 3 -
Оровианор Харрисон Омоко  Заря 16 -
Александр Оника   Ворскла 4 -
Павел Онисько   Оболонь 12 1
Евгений Опанасенко   Металлург Зп 18 2
Анатолий Опря   Кривбасс 4 -
Олег Остапенко   Ильичевец 2 5п
Игорь Ощипко   Карпаты 24 6
Гуйе Папа   Металлист 30 2
Евгений Паст   Черноморец 12 19п
Гедиминас Паулаускас   Ильичевец 7 -
Павел Пашаев   Днепр 22 -
Кирилл Петров   Динамо 1 -
Тарас Петровский   Карпаты 14 -
Забала Густаво Пинедо  Черноморец 8 1
Евгений Писоцкий   Металлург Зп 21 1
Игорь Пластун   Оболонь 2 -
Руслан Платон   Таврия 21 2
Валентин Платонов   Закарпатье 11 1
Сергей Погорилый   Арсенал 2 -
Владимир Полевой   Металлург Зп 26 1
Александр Половков   Заря 1 -
Алексей Полянский   Шахтер 4 1
Алексей Полянский   Заря 13 1
Александр Пономарев   Черноморец 5 -
Антон Поступаленко   Закарпатье 1 -
Антон Поступаленко   Металлист 2 -
Василий Прийма  Металлург Дн 24 -
Адриан Пуканыч   Ильичевец 27 3
Артём Путивцев   Металлист 6 -
Юрий Путраш   Оболонь 3 -
Сергей Пшеничных   Металлист 12 -
Андрей Пятов  Шахтер 27 14п
Мирко Райчевич   Черноморец 6 1
Мирко Райчевич   Закарпатье 12 -
Ярослав Ракицкий   Шахтер 24 -
Динча Разван Рац  Шахтер 18 1
Павел Ребенок  Черноморец 28 2
Виталий Рева   Арсенал 28 40п
Родригес да Силва Жадсон   Шахтер 26 9
Сергей Рожок   Оболонь 24 3
Всеволод Романенко   Ильичевец 28 51п
Александр Романчук   Арсенал 11 -
Руслан Ротань   Днепр 26 3
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо  Шахтер 24 4
Виталий Руденко   Черноморец 11 12п
Сергей Рудыка   Металлург Зп 4 1
Сергей Рудыка   Заря 10 -
Андрей Русол   Днепр 23 2
Александр Рыбка   Оболонь 7 11п
Сергей Рыжих   Закарпатье 2 -
Александр Рыкун   Металлист 18 1
Руслан Рябый   Оболонь 2 -
Артём Савин   Ильичевец 22 -
Сергей Самодин   Днепр 10 2
Мантас Самусевас   Ильичевец 28 -
Маурисио Гуардиа Сауседо  Черноморец 13 3
Василий Сачко   Ворскла 23 2
Вячеслав Свидерский   Таврия 2 -
Платон Свиридов   Кривбасс 4 -
Сезар Мендес Морейра Жулио   Металлург Дн 2 -
Евгений Селезнев   Днепр 27 13
Евгений Селин   Металлист 6 -
Артём Семененко   Заря 6 -
Дмитрий Семочко   Закарпатье 1 -
Вячеслав Сердюк   Кривбасс 26 -
Сергей Сибиряков   Оболонь 22 -
Сергей Сидорчук   Металлург Зп 7 -
Игорь Сикорский   Заря 1 -
Артурс Силагайлис   Кривбасс 1 -
Сергей Силюк   Заря 14 2
Сергей Силюк   Металлург Зп 2 -
Сергей Симоненко   Арсенал 16 -
Максим Сирота   Таврия 4 -
Игорь Скоба   Заря 23 3
Валентин Слюсар   Металлист 19 1
Соарес да Силва Фильо Жозе   Металлург Дн 14 2
Соуза да Силва Луис Адриано   Шахтер 23 11
Дарио Срна   Шахтер 26 2
Артём Старгородский   Арсенал 4 -
Максим Старцев   Таврия 16 15п
Тарас Степаненко  Металлург Зп 17 -
Дмитрий Стойко   Таврия 11 11п
Александр Сытник   Закарпатье 4 -
Чиприан Иоан Танаса  Металлург Дн 19 7
Евгений Тарасенко   Карпаты 13 -
Камганг Адольф Тейку  Металлург Зп 25 2
Тейшейра Сантос Алекс   Шахтер 3 -
Игорь Тимченко   Ворскла 5 -
Игорь Тимченко   Закарпатье 5 2
Игорь Тищенко  Ильичевец 27 4
Сергей Ткаченко   Металлург Дн 5 -
Андрей Ткачук   Карпаты 28 2
Андрей Тлумак   Карпаты 29 34п
Андрей Товт   Оболонь 9 13п
Александр Тришович   Закарпатье 18 2
Александр Тришович   Металлист 2 -
Максим Трусевич   Оболонь 5 -
Неманья Тубич   Карпаты 23 1
Ян Тцигарев   Металлург Зп 29 1
Андрей Фартушняк   Оболонь 7 -
Артём Федецкий   Карпаты 28 7
Андрей Федоренко   Кривбасс 3 7п
Владимир Федоров   Черноморец 18 -
Валерий Федорчук   Кривбасс 10 1
Осмар Даниэль Ферейра  Днепр 24 4
Максим Фещук   Таврия 19 4
Руслан Фомин   Шахтер 12 1
Даниэль Фредес   Металлист 4 -
Юрий Фурта   Карпаты 1 -
Павел Хайдучек   Таврия 3 -
Богдан Хауши   Закарпатье 11 -
Евгений Хачериди   Динамо 18 -
Хунхи Хванг   Металлург Зп 3 -
Исли Хиди   Кривбасс 9 17п
Дмитрий Ховбоша   Заря 1 -
Марио Холек   Днепр 20 -
Андрей Хомин   Арсенал 25 3
Алексей Храмцов   Заря 1 -
Рустам Худжамов   Шахтер 3 4п
Игорь Худобяк   Карпаты 30 5
Томаш Хюбшман   Шахтер 18 -
Георгий Цимакуридзе   Заря 3 -
Дебатик Цурри   Ворскла 26 3
Игорь Цыгырлаш   Металлург Зп 13 -
Игорь Чайковский   Заря 14 -
Чамба Поль Эрве Эссола   Арсенал 1 -
Чамба Поль Эрве Эссола   Днепр 4 -
Евгений Чеберячко   Днепр 28 -
Руслан Черненко   Арсенал 1 -
Владимир Чеснаков  Ворскла 28 2
Вячеслав Чечер   Металлург Дн 25 1
Дмитрий Чигринский   Шахтер 4 -
Александр Чижевский   Закарпатье 12 -
Александр Чижов   Шахтер 9 -
Алексей Чичиков   Ворскла 21 1
Артём Чорний  Ильичевец 2 -
Игорь Чучман   Ильичевец 28 -
Олег Шандрук   Черноморец 27 2
Евгений Шахов   Арсенал 3 1
Евгений Шахов   Днепр 5 -
Максим Шацких   Арсенал 13 4
Андрей Шевченко   Динамо 21 7
Антон Шевчук   Оболонь 1 -
Вячеслав Шевчук   Шахтер 6 -
Сергей Шевчук   Заря 28 4
Олег Шелаев   Металлист 26 -
Антон Шендрик   Закарпатье 10 1
Богдан Шершун   Арсенал 23 -
Евгений Ширяев   Черноморец 7 13п
Сергей Шищенко   Металлург Дн 10 1
Евгений Шмаков   Ильичевец 3 -
Костин Флорин Шоава  Арсенал 13 2
Александр Шовковский   Динамо 24 13п
Игорь Шопин   Закарпатье 1 -
Юрий Штурко   Кривбасс 17 1
Богдан Шуст   Заря 7 11п
Богдан Шуст   Металлург Дн 5 4п
Игорь Шуховцев   Заря 21 35п
Бадр Эль-Каддури   Динамо 8 -
Атанда Аила Юссуф  Динамо 16 1
Сергей Яворский  Оболонь 25 2
Александр Якименко   Черноморец 9 -
Чавдар Янков   Металлург Дн 13 -
Ахмед Янузи   Ворскла 24 2
Григорий Ярмаш   Ворскла 24 1
Андрей Ярмоленко   Динамо 28 7
Константин Ярошенко   Ильичевец 29 6
Александр Яценко   Ильичевец 12 -
Александр Яценко   Черноморец 6 -
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК
Виктор Швецов 22.06.1969 Одесса 16 88 6
Орест Шмигельский 13.04.1969 Львов 15 56 2
Олег Деревинский 17.07.1966 Киев 14 58 2
Евгений Геренда 11.04.1965 Калуш 13 32 2
Игорь Покидько 15.02.1965 Полтава 13 43 3
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 13 46 2
Юрий Грисьо 15.07.1974 Львов 12 33 1
Александр Дердо 03.02.1979 Ильичевск 12 41 0
Юрий Можаровский 02.10.1976 Львов 12 48 2
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 12 49 5
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 12 53 4
Сергей Бойко 30.06.1977 Киев 11 44 1
Олег Зубарев 28.01.1966 Славянск 11 45 2
Михаил Родионенко 02.01.1973 Луганск 10 23 0
Сергей Даньковский 11.10.1978 Киев 10 37 2
Владимир Сиренко 21.03.1962 Симферополь 10 38 3
Сергей Лисенчук 06.01.1972 Киев 9 19 1
Евгений Арановский 13.10.1976 Киев 9 47 4
Евгений Венгер 09.02.1965 Киев 8 30 2
Дмитрий Жуков 15.07.1980 Донецк 6 23 1
Юрий Вакс 30.05.1976 Симферополь 5 14 0
Евгений Абросимов 03.09.1962 Одесса 5 25 2
Андрей Яблонский 10.03.1976 Тернополь 1 3 0
Паоло Тальявенто 19.09.1972 Терни, Италия 1 8 0
Опубликовано 24/05/2012 19:45