Чемпионат Украины 2010-11

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 23 3 4 53-16 72
2 Динамо (Киев) 30 20 5 5 60-24 65
3 Металлист (Харьков) 30 18 6 6 58-26 60
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 16 9 5 46-20 57
5 Карпаты (Львов) 30 13 9 8 41-34 48
6 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 10 9 11 37-32 39
7 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 10 9 11 44-46 39
8 Металлург (Донецк) 30 11 5 14 36-45 38
9 Арсенал (Киев) 30 10 7 13 36-38 37
10 Оболонь (Киев) 30 9 7 14 26-38 34
11 Волынь (Луцк) 30 9 7 14 27-49 34
12 Заря (Луганск) 30 7 9 14 28-40 30
13 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 6 11 13 27-45 29
14 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 7 8 15 45-67 29
15 ПФК Севастополь 30 7 6 17 26-48 27
16 Металлург (Запорожье) 30 6 6 18 18-40 24
М Команда ШД ДК МХ ДД КЛ ВП ТС МД АК ОК ВЛ ЗЛ КК ИМ СС МЗ
1 Шахтер 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 4:0 0:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 5:0 2:1
2 Динамо 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 0:2 5:1 2:0 3:0 9:0 2:0 2:0
3 Металлист 1:2 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:3 2:3 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:4 3:0 4:0 3:0
4 Днепр 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 3:0
5 Карпаты 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0
6 Ворскла 1:1 3:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:3 4:0 2:1
7 Таврия 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:0
8 Металлург Дн 0:2 0:2 0:3 3:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:5 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 1:0 0:1
9 Арсенал 1:3 0:3 0:1 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:0
10 Оболонь 1:0 2:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:0
11 Волынь 0:1 1:2 1:4 1:1 0:3 0:4 2:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0
12 Заря 1:3 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 5:3 0:2 0:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:2
13 Кривбасс 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:0 1:4 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:4 0:2 1:0 3:1 0:0
14 Ильичевец 1:3 3:2 1:4 1:5 2:3 2:6 5:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 2:2 1:1 4:2 0:0
15 Севастополь 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 3:1 4:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:0
16 Металлург Зп 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:3 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:4 1:0
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Евгений Селезнев Днепр 24 17
Марко Девич Металлист 24 14
Лакки Иси Идахор Таврия 30 13
Денис Олейник Металлист 27 12
Андрей Ярмоленко Динамо 26 11
Андрей Шевченко Динамо 18 10
Соуза да Силва Луис Адриано Шахтер 21 10
Алексей Антонов Ильичевец 23 10
Василий Сачко Ворскла 26 10
Константин Ярошенко Ильичевец 29 10
Олег Гусев Динамо 23 9
Артём Милевский Динамо 26 9
Максим Шацких Арсенал 28 9
Александр Пищур Волынь 17 8
Тайсон Металлист 21 8
Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 21 8
Адриан Пуканыч Ильичевец 26 8
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу Арсенал 24 7
Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 26 7
Денис Кожанов Карпаты 27 7
Руслан Платон Таврия 17 6
Андрей Варанков Кривбасс 21 6
да Силва Эдуардо  Шахтер 22 6
Евгений Коноплянка Днепр 25 6
Мариуш Левандовски Севастополь 25 6
Сергей Назаренко Днепр 25 6
Рибейро Хавьер Клейтон  Металлист 26 6
Игорь Худобяк Карпаты 26 6
Игорь Тищенко Ильичевец 28 6
Александр Мандзюк Оболонь 29 6
Джонатан Эзекель Кристальдо Металлист 9 5
Сергей Кузнецов Карпаты 13 5
Александр Ковпак Таврия 14 5
Марсело Морено Мартинс  Шахтер 18 5
Родригес да Силва Жадсон  Шахтер 24 5
Александр Максимов Кривбасс 25 5
Роман Безус Ворскла 26 5
Тейшейра Сантос Алекс  Шахтер 26 5
Кошта де Соуза Дуглас  Шахтер 27 5
Тарас Лазарович Заря 30 5
Рибейро Фернандеш Рикардо  Металлург Дн 9 4
Мусавенкоси Мгуни Металлург Дн 12 4
Владимир Гоменюк Днепр 14 4
Олег Голодюк Карпаты 18 4
Сергей Зенев Карпаты 18 4
Андрей Воробей Металлист 20 4
Сергей Кучеренко Оболонь 21 4
Евгений Писоцкий Металлург Зп 21 4
Максим Фещук Таврия 21 4
Чиприан Иоан Танаса Металлург Дн 25 4
Павел Худзик Оболонь 26 4
Джордже Лазич Металлург Дн 29 4
Генрих Мхитарян Металлург Дн 8 3
Бесарт Ибраими Севастополь 11 3
Артём Кравец Динамо 11 3
Андрей Зборовский Севастополь 14 3
Руслан Фомин Заря 14 3
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо  Шахтер 15 3
да Силва Леандро Алмейда  Динамо 17 3
Генрих Мхитарян Шахтер 17 3
Владимир Езерский Заря 20 3
Апаресидо Перейра де Сантана Кампос Винисиус  Металлист 21 3
Сергей Силюк Заря 21 3
Артём Старгородский Арсенал 21 3
Антон Шиндер Таврия 21 3
Айоделе Аделей Металлург Дн 26 3
Роман Еременко Динамо 26 3
Богдан Бутко Волынь 27 3
Андрей Корнев Таврия 27 3
Вадим Панас Оболонь 27 3
Дарио Срна Шахтер 27 3
Виллиан Боргес да Силва  Шахтер 28 3
Сергей Ференчак Севастополь 28 3
Максим Белый Заря 29 3
Алексей Полянский Заря 29 3
Денис Скепский Металлург Зп 4 2
Станислав Причиненко Таврия 5 2
Александр Алиев Динамо 6 2
Иван Стринич Днепр 6 2
Виталий Виценец Заря 7 2
Игорь Скоба Волынь 10 2
Игорь Скоба Севастополь 10 2
Владимир Аржанов Арсенал 11 2
Иржи Еслинек Кривбасс 11 2
Разван Василе Кочиш Карпаты 11 2
Дмитрий Осипенко Ворскла 11 2
Ион Сорин Параскив Волынь 11 2
Владимир Коробка Таврия 13 2
Младен Бартулович Арсенал 14 2
Виталий Виценец Шахтер 14 2
Де Оливейра Майкон  Волынь 15 2
Владимир Аржанов Металлург Зп 16 2
Алексей Годин Металлург Дн 16 2
Александр Жабокрицкий Севастополь 16 2
Иван Козориз Ильичевец 16 2
Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер 16 2
Роша Батиста Вильям  Карпаты 17 2
Александр Гладкий Днепр 19 2
Годой Алвеш Жуниор Луис Антонио Металлург Зп 19 2
Сергей Самодин Арсенал 19 2
Евгений Шахов Днепр 19 2
Евгений Павлов Волынь 20 2
Дмитрий Есин Ворскла 21 2
Александр Касьян Заря 21 2
Андрей Кива Севастополь 22 2
Саша Стевич Волынь 22 2
Ролан Гусев Арсенал 23 2
Андрей Ткачук Карпаты 23 2
Артём Федецкий Карпаты 23 2
Михаил Кополовец Карпаты 24 2
Артём Путивцев Ильичевец 24 2
Андрей Богданов Арсенал 25 2
Соарес да Силва Фильо Жозе Металлург Дн 25 2
Евгений Пичкур Волынь 28 2
Огнен Вукоевич Динамо 29 2
Олег Красноперов Ворскла 29 2
Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 29 2
Йован Маркоски Ворскла 29 2
Евгений Селин Ворскла 29 2
Парит Джинани Заря 3 1
Виталий Приндета Волынь 3 1
Артём Мирошниченко Оболонь 4 1
Грегор Балажиц Карпаты 5 1
Александр Каблаш Таврия 5 1
Константин Кравченко Ильичевец 5 1
Мильйомем Гусмао Гильерме  Динамо 5 1
Владимир Гудыма Карпаты 6 1
Игорь Худобяк Севастополь 6 1
Младен Бартулович Кривбасс 7 1
Филипп Будковский Ильичевец 7 1
Денис Голайдо Металлург Дн 7 1
Андерсон Рибейро Металлург Зп 7 1
Григорий Баранец Оболонь 8 1
Дариян Матич Кривбасс 8 1
Фабиано де Лима Кампос Мария Металлург Зп 8 1
Дмитрий Хомченовский Заря 8 1
Фанендо Ади Металлург Дн 9 1
Сергей Закарлюка Арсенал 9 1
Александр Ковпак Арсенал 9 1
Андрей Нестеров Металлург Зп 9 1
Силва Клейтон Александр Энрике  Металлург Дн 9 1
Вячеслав Чечер Карпаты 9 1
Джулиус Агахова Севастополь 10 1
Дмитрий Татанашвили Металлург Зп 10 1
Дмитрий Хомченовский Кривбасс 10 1
Борис Баранец Оболонь 11 1
Дмитрий Невмывака Ильичевец 11 1
Михаэль Чиди Алози Металлург Зп 12 1
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 12 1
Максим Калиниченко Днепр 13 1
Морейра Силва Фабио Эмануэль  Металлург Зп 13 1
Милош Нинкович Динамо 13 1
Андрей Цуриков Металлург Зп 13 1
Денис Голайдо Таврия 14 1
Андрей Донец Таврия 14 1
Сергей Пшеничных Металлист 14 1
Иван Котенко Оболонь 15 1
Горан Попов Динамо 15 1
Андрей Хомин Арсенал 15 1
Александр Яценко Ильичевец 16 1
Евгений Бредун Севастополь 17 1
Саулюс Миколюнас Арсенал 17 1
Осмар Даниэль Ферейра Днепр 17 1
Олег Герасимюк Волынь 18 1
Олег Гуменюк Таврия 18 1
Виталий Иванко Металлург Дн 18 1
Тарас Михалик Динамо 18 1
Валерий Куценко Кривбасс 19 1
Сергей Симоненко Арсенал 19 1
Денис Гармаш Динамо 20 1
Виталий Гошкодеря Волынь 20 1
Сергей Матюхин Арсенал 20 1
Гуйе Папа Металлист 20 1
Андрей Русол Днепр 20 1
Тауфик Салхи Севастополь 20 1
Дос Сантос Гонсалвеш Жоао Педро Металлург Дн 21 1
Ярослав Ракицкия Шахтер 21 1
Руслан Ротань Днепр 21 1
Руслан Костышин Кривбасс 22 1
Антон Монахов Таврия 22 1
Василий Прийма Металлург Дн 22 1
Владимир Чеснаков Ворскла 22 1
Кристиан Карлос Вильягра Металлист 23 1
Иван Милошевич Карпаты 23 1
Олег Шелаев Металлист 23 1
Евгений Боровик Кривбасс 23 1
Владислав Ващук Волынь 24 1
Виталий Мандзюк Днепр 24 1
Ринар Валеев Кривбасс 25 1
Сергей Валяев Металлист 25 1
Самсон Годвин Карпаты 25 1
да Силва Данило Апаресидо  Динамо 25 1
Сергей Кравченко Днепр 25 1
Павел Кутас Оболонь 26 1
Николай Морозюк Металлург Дн 26 1
Сергей Сибиряков Оболонь 26 1
Евгений Чеберячко Днепр 26 1
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда Металлист 27 1
Евгений Лозинский Оболонь 27 1
Арменд Даллку Ворскла 28 1
Владислав Лупашко Оболонь 28 1
Игорь Пластун Оболонь 28 1
Александр Воловик Металлург Дн 30 1
Никита Каменюка Заря 30 1
Денис Кулаков Ворскла 30 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Юрий Бакалов 16.01.1966 Арсенал (Киев) 30
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 30
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Валерий Газзаев 07.08.1954 Динамо (Киев) 11
Юрий Семин 11.05.1947 Динамо (Киев) 11
Олег Лужный 05.08.1968 Динамо (Киев) 8
Хуан де ла Крус Рамос Кано 25.09.1954 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 18
Владимир Бессонов 05.03.1958 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 10
Вадим Тищенко 24.03.1963 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 2
Анатолий Чанцев 20.02.1958 Заря (Луганск) 30
Илья Близнюк 28.07.1973 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 15
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 11
Александр Волков 10.02.1961 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 4
Олег Кононов 23.03.1966 Карпаты (Львов) 30
Юрий Максимов 08.12.1968 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Николай Костов 02.07.1963 Металлург (Донецк) 16
Андрей Гордеев 01.04.1975 Металлург (Донецк) 8
Владимир Пятенко 09.09.1974 Металлург (Донецк) 6
Олег Лутков 15.05.1966 Металлург (Запорожье) 27
Сергей Зайцев 13.04.1973 Металлург (Запорожье) 3
Сергей Ковалец 05.09.1968 Оболонь (Киев) 30
Ангел Червенков 10.06.1964 ПФК Севастополь 11
Олег Лещинский 31.12.1965 ПФК Севастополь 10
Сергей Шевченко 04.12.1955 ПФК Севастополь 9
Валерий Петров 02.03.1955 Таврия (Симферополь) 18
Сергей Пучков 17.04.1962 Таврия (Симферополь) 10
Александр Шудрик 31.01.1954 Таврия (Симферополь) 2
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 30
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Авелар Данило Фернандо  Карпаты 18 -
Джулиус Агахова Шахтер 1 -
Джулиус Агахова Севастополь 10 1
Даниэль Аддо Заря 4 -
Айоделе Аделей Металлург Дн 26 3
Фанендо Ади Металлург Дн 9 1
Адений Браун Айодежи Таврия 1 -
Александр Алиев Динамо 6 2
Михаэль Чиди Алози Металлург Зп 12 1
Денис Андриенко Кривбасс 11 -
Алексей Антонов Ильичевец 23 10
Апаресидо Перейра де Сантана Кампос Винисиус  Металлист 21 3
Владимир Аржанов Металлург Зп 16 2
Владимир Аржанов Арсенал 11 2
Мохамед Арби Арури Металлург Зп 12 -
Мишель Бабатунде Кривбасс 10 -
Руслан Бабенко Днепр 4 -
Алексей Бабыр Волынь 9 -
Бадр Эль Каддури  Динамо 16 -
Игорь Бажан Ильичевец 4 6п
Грегор Балажиц Карпаты 5 1
Александр Бандура Металлург Дн 11 16п
Борис Баранец Карпаты 5 -
Борис Баранец Оболонь 11 1
Григорий Баранец Карпаты 9 -
Григорий Баранец Оболонь 8 1
Олег Баранник Ворскла 1 -
Сергей Барилко Металлист 3 -
Тайсон Металлист 21 8
Младен Бартулович Кривбасс 7 1
Младен Бартулович Арсенал 14 2
Дмитрий Безотосный Металлург Зп 22 30п
Роман Безус Ворскла 26 5
Максим Белый Заря 29 3
Игорь Березовский Оболонь 5 6п
Андрей Березовчук Металлист 11 -
Факундо Даниэль Бертольо Динамо 4 -
Бетао Амансио Эберт Виллиан  Динамо 24 -
Владимир Бидловский Карпаты 1 -
Сендлей Сидней Бито Таврия 2 -
Мартин Богатинов Карпаты 8 11п
Андрей Богданов Арсенал 25 2
Денис Бойко Динамо 8 11п
Вадим Болохан Севастополь 23 -
Александр Бондаренко Оболонь 18 -
Виталий Бордиян Металлист 14 -
Евгений Боровик Кривбасс 23 1+33п
Евгений Бредун Севастополь 17 1
Филипп Будковский Ильичевец 7 1
Корнел Бута Волынь 16 -
Артём Бутенин Волынь 1 -
Богдан Бутко Волынь 27 3
Ринар Валеев Кривбасс 25 1
Сергей Валяев Металлист 25 1
Андрей Варанков Кривбасс 21 6
Денис Васильев Кривбасс 20 -
Владислав Ващук Волынь 24 1
Сергей Величко Ворскла 7 7п
Сергей Веремко Севастополь 11 16п
Виталий Вернидуб Металлург Зп 21 -
Виллиан Боргес да Силва  Шахтер 28 3
Кристиан Карлос Вильягра Металлист 23 1
Виталий Виценец Заря 7 2
Виталий Виценец Шахтер 14 2
Сергей Вовкодав Ворскла 5 -
Роман Войнаровский Севастополь 4 -
Александр Воловик Металлург Дн 30 1
Андрей Воробей Металлист 20 4
Дмитрий Воробьев Металлург Дн 5 9п
Сергей Воронин Севастополь 5 -
Огнен Вукоевич Динамо 29 2
Георгий Габедава Ильичевец 4 -
Юрий Габовда Карпаты 4 -
Алексей Гай Шахтер 11 -
Илья Галюза Таврия 22 -
Денис Гармаш Динамо 20 1
Мате Гвинианидзе Севастополь 10 -
Олег Герасимюк Волынь 18 1
Васил Гигиадзе Таврия 22 -
Тибериу Гиоане Динамо 3 -
Степан Гирский Карпаты 1 -
Александр Гладкий Шахтер 5 -
Александр Гладкий Днепр 19 2
Юрий Глушко Металлург Зп 2 -
Самсон Годвин Карпаты 25 1
Алексей Годин Металлург Дн 16 2
Роман Годованый Волынь 8 -
Годой Алвеш Жуниор Луис Антонио Металлург Зп 19 2
Денис Голайдо Металлург Дн 7 1
Денис Голайдо Таврия 14 1
Олег Голодюк Карпаты 18 4
Дмитрий Гололобов Севастополь 1 -
Перез Борха Гомес Карпаты 7 -
Владимир Гоменюк Днепр 14 4
Александр Горяинов Металлист 5 2п
Бека Гоциридзе Кривбасс 5 -
Виталий Гошкодеря Волынь 20 1
Иван Граф Таврия 8 -
Дмитрий Гречишкин Ильичевец 8 -
Андрей Гринченко Волынь 17 -
Александр Грицай Арсенал 26 -
Павел Грищенко Металлург Дн 1 -
Артём Громов Ворскла 25 -
Владимир Гудыма Карпаты 6 1
Олег Гуменюк Таврия 18 1
Александр Гурули Карпаты 18 -
Олег Гусев Динамо 23 9
Ролан Гусев Арсенал 23 2
Да Коста Леонардо  Волынь 3 -
Да Коста Родриго Балдассо  Динамо 1 -
да Силва Данило Апаресидо  Динамо 25 1
да Силва Леандро Алмейда  Динамо 17 3
да Силва Эдуардо  Шахтер 22 6
Кирилл Давыдов Таврия 1 -
Сергей Давыдов Металлист 3 -
Арменд Даллку Ворскла 28 1
Александр Данилов Арсенал 6 -
Сергей Даниловский Кривбасс 10 -
Артак Дашян Металлург Дн 9 -
Де Андраде Тейшейра Филиппе  Металлург Дн 7 -
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда Металлист 27 1
Де Лима Жерсон Аленкор Жуниор Динамо 6 -
Де Оливейра Майкон  Волынь 15 2
де Паула Жулиано Виктор  Днепр 11 -
Марко Девич Металлист 24 14
Виталий Денисов Днепр 23 -
Джексон Авелино Коэльо  Металлист 2 -
Парит Джинани Заря 3 1
Саша Джуричич Таврия 20 -
Велизар Димитров Металлург Дн 13 -
Владимир Дишленкович Металлист 18 13п
До Кармо Лопеш Матеуш Энрике Металлург Зп 10 -
Сергей Долганский Ворскла 23 25п
Андрей Донец Таврия 14 1
Олег Допилка Севастополь 11 -
Дос Сантос Батиста Джеферсон Дуглас Металлург Зп 2 -
Дос Сантос Гонсалвеш Жоао Педро Металлург Дн 21 1
Игорь Дуляй Севастополь 23 -
Марио Дуровски Металлург Дн 6 -
Ростислав Дякив Кривбасс 3 -
Владимир Езерский Заря 20 3
Роман Емельянов Заря 14 -
Дмитрий Еременко Металлург Зп 19 -
Роман Еременко Динамо 26 3
Дмитрий Есин Ворскла 21 2
Иржи Еслинек Кривбасс 11 2
Андрей Ещенко Арсенал 30 -
Александр Жабокрицкий Севастополь 16 2
Дмитрий Жданков Металлист 1 2п
Александр Жданов Кривбасс 16 -
Олег Женюх Волынь 5 -
Евгений Задоя Металлург Зп 1 -
Сергей Закарлюка Арсенал 9 1
Артур Западня Ильичевец 8 -
Евгений Заричнюк Оболонь 1 -
Ярослав Захаревич Арсенал 1 -
Андрей Зборовский Севастополь 14 3
Сергей Зенев Карпаты 18 4
Дмитрий Зозуля Волынь 6 -
Роман Зозуля Динамо 12 -
Бесарт Ибраими Севастополь 11 3
Виталий Иванко Металлург Дн 18 1
Александр Иващенко Кривбасс 26 7
Лакки Иси Идахор Таврия 30 13
Силвиу Изворану Волынь 9 -
Игорь Ильков Оболонь 6 -
Самуэль Инкум Днепр 11 -
Николай Ищенко Шахтер 10 -
Александр Каблаш Таврия 5 1
Ян Кавалевский Металлург Зп 1 -
Виталий Каверин Кривбасс 6 -
Харуна Сани Кайта Металлист 6 -
Максим Калиниченко Днепр 13 1
Владислав Калитвинцев Динамо 1 -
Миндаугас Калонас Металлург Зп 8 -
Никита Каменюка Заря 30 1
Антон Каниболоцкий Днепр 10 6п
Джаба Канкава Кривбасс 8 -
Олег Карамушка Оболонь 7 -
Роман Карасюк Волынь 1 -
Василий Карауш Металлург Зп 1 -
Богдан Карковский Волынь 11 -
Максим Карпович Ворскла 3 -
Егор Картушов Заря 12 -
Егор Картушов Ильичевец 8 -
Артур Каськов Металлург Зп 11 -
Александр Касьян Заря 21 2
Дамир Кахриман Таврия 10 14п
Николай Кашевский Таврия 2 -
Андрей Кива Севастополь 22 2
Никита Кислый Заря 1 -
Анатолий Кицута Кривбасс 21 -
Антон Кича Ильичевец 1 -
Александр Кобахидзе Арсенал 2 -
Александр Кобахидзе Кривбасс 1 -
Василий Кобин Шахтер 9 -
Максим Ковалев Заря 25 -
Максим Коваль Металлург Зп 3 3п
Максим Коваль Динамо 12 7п
Владимир Ковалюк Волынь 1 -
Александр Ковпак Арсенал 9 1
Александр Ковпак Таврия 14 5
Денис Кожанов Карпаты 27 7
Иван Козориз Ильичевец 16 2
Евгений Коноплянка Днепр 25 6
Тиаго Альберто Констанциа Карпаты 2 -
Михаил Кополовец Карпаты 24 2
Андрей Корнев Таврия 27 3
Владимир Коробка Таврия 13 2
Игорь Коротецкий Металлург Дн 4 -
Руслан Костышин Кривбасс 22 1
Сергей Костюк Волынь 1 -
Иван Котенко Оболонь 15 1
Разван Василе Кочиш Карпаты 11 2
Кошта де Соуза Дуглас  Шахтер 27 5
Артём Кравец Динамо 11 3
Константин Кравченко Шахтер 2 -
Константин Кравченко Ильичевец 5 1
Сергей Кравченко Днепр 25 1
Олег Красноперов Ворскла 29 2
Иван Кривошеенко Ильичевец 29 2
Сергей Кривцов Шахтер 2 -
Джонатан Эзекель Кристальдо Металлист 9 5
Сергей Кузнецов Карпаты 13 5
Денис Кулаков Ворскла 30 1
Артём Култышев Севастополь 14 -
Алексей Курилов Ворскла 4 -
Алексей Курилов Таврия 2 -
Павел Кутас Оболонь 26 1
Валерий Куценко Кривбасс 19 1
Александр Кучер Шахтер 10 -
Сергей Кучеренко Оболонь 21 4
Мохамед Ашраф Кхалфауй Металлург Зп 11 -
Тарас Лазарович Заря 30 5
Джордже Лазич Металлург Дн 29 4
Ян Лаштувка Днепр 20 14п
Леал Ногуйера Марио Сержио  Металлург Дн 27 -
Мариуш Левандовски Севастополь 25 6
Лейте Насименто Матеус  Днепр 3 -
Олег Леонидов Оболонь 2 -
Дмитрий Лепа Днепр 16 -
Павел Лешко Ворскла 6 -
Джаба Липартия Заря 11 -
Виталий Лисицкий Кривбасс 26 -
Максим Лисовой Волынь 1 -
Максим Лисовой Севастополь 2 -
Игорь Литовка Севастополь 2 2п
Уча Лобжанидзе Днепр 17 -
Евгений Лозинский Оболонь 27 1
Рамон Лопес Волынь 7 -
Егор Лугачов Арсенал 3 -
Витаутас Лукша Арсенал 1 -
Владислав Лупашко Оболонь 28 1
Евгений Луценко Таврия 2 -
Владимир Лысенко Волынь 7 -
Желко Любенович Таврия 29 -
Франк-Оливье Мадоу Заря 9 -
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу Арсенал 24 7
Олег Мазуренко Оболонь 8 -
Александр Максимов Кривбасс 25 5
Роман Максимюк Волынь 17 -
Александр Мандзюк Оболонь 29 6
Виталий Мандзюк Днепр 24 1
Слободан Маркович Таврия 27 -
Йован Маркоски Ворскла 29 2
Марсело Морено Мартинс  Шахтер 18 5
Ярослав Мартынюк Карпаты 2 -
Юрий Мартыщук Заря 8 15п
Марьян Марущак Севастополь 3 8п
Александр Матвеев Ворскла 1 -
Дариян Матич Кривбасс 8 1
Сергей Матюхин Арсенал 20 1
Иван Матяж Таврия 5 -
Мусавенкоси Мгуни Металлург Дн 12 4
Геннадий Медведев Ворскла 10 -
Вадим Мельник Ильичевец 16 -
Виктор Мельник Волынь 1 -
Мендес де Арауйо Алвеш Алсидес Эдуардо  Днепр 2 -
Ика Мепория Арсенал 1 -
Мессиас дос Сантос Леандро  Таврия 13 -
Станислав Микицей Заря 13 -
Станислав Микицей Ильичевец 3 -
Саулюс Миколюнас Арсенал 17 1
Артём Милевский Динамо 26 9
Иван Милошевич Карпаты 23 1
Мильйомем Гусмао Гильерме  Динамо 5 1
Вадим Милько Заря 10 -
Артём Мирошниченко Оболонь 4 1
Тарас Михалик Динамо 18 1
Олег Мищенко Металлург Дн 1 -
Карлен Мкртчян Металлург Дн 6 -
Александр Стойчев Младенов Севастополь 3 -
Алексей Моисеенко Металлург Зп 1 -
Антон Монахов Таврия 22 1
Морейра Силва Фабио Эмануэль  Металлург Зп 13 1
Николай Морозюк Металлург Дн 26 1
Сергей Мотуз Кривбасс 8 -
Антон Муховиков Таврия 4 -
Генрих Мхитарян Металлург Дн 8 3
Генрих Мхитарян Шахтер 17 3
Сергей Назаренко Днепр 25 6
Владислав Насибулин Ильичевец 13 -
Исса Ндое Волынь 12 20п
Дмитрий Невмывака Металлург Зп 19 -
Дмитрий Невмывака Ильичевец 11 1
Виталий Недилько Волынь 18 29п
Нельсон Энрикес Ривас Лопес  Днепр 1 -
Нено Пьячентини де Квадра Дженисон Карпаты 1 -
Нено Пьячентини де Квадра Дженисон Севастополь 11 -
Дмитрий Непогодов Металлург Дн 14 20п
Андрей Несмачный Динамо 3 -
Андрей Нестеров Металлург Зп 9 1
Милош Нинкович Динамо 13 1
Сергей Нудный Севастополь 5 -
Адриан Константин Няга Волынь 4 -
Андрей Оберемко Ворскла 4 -
Милан Обрадович Металлист 26 -
Торнике Окриашвили Ильичевец 10 -
Денис Олейник Металлист 27 12
Оровианор Омоко Волынь 10 -
Александр Оника Ворскла 4 -
Евгений Опанасенко Металлург Зп 25 -
Дмитрий Осипенко Ворскла 11 2
Олег Остапенко Оболонь 4 9п
Игорь Ощипко Карпаты 10 -
Евгений Павлов Волынь 20 2
Вадим Панас Оболонь 27 3
Гуйе Папа Металлист 20 1
Ион Сорин Параскив Волынь 11 2
Павел Пашаев Днепр 2 -
Мартинез Лукас Перез Карпаты 8 -
Евгений Песков Ворскла 16 -
Кирилл Петров Кривбасс 19 -
Тарас Петровский Карпаты 16 -
Владислав Пискун Севастополь 7 -
Евгений Писоцкий Металлург Зп 21 4
Евгений Пичкур Волынь 28 2
Александр Пищур Волынь 17 8
Игорь Пластун Оболонь 28 1
Руслан Платон Таврия 17 6
Юрий Плешаков Севастополь 9 -
Роллан Погорельцев Таврия 2 -
Сергей Погорилый Арсенал 18 23п
Владимир Полевой Арсенал 10 -
Владимир Полевой Металлург Зп 17 -
Олег Полищук Севастополь 11 -
Никита Полюлях Металлург Дн 1 -
Алексей Полянский Заря 29 3
Горан Попов Динамо 15 1
Виталий Постранский Таврия 7 11п
Виталий Приндета Волынь 3 1
Станислав Причиненко Таврия 5 2
Василий Прийма Металлург Дн 22 1
Адриан Пуканыч Ильичевец 26 8
Артём Путивцев Ильичевец 24 2
Юрий Путраш Оболонь 6 -
Сергей Пшеничных Металлист 14 1
Андрей Пятов Шахтер 29 15п
Ярослав Ракицкия Шахтер 21 1
Сид Рамович Металлург Зп 2 6п
Разван Динча Рац Шахтер 17 -
Стеван Рачич Волынь 4 -
Виталий Рева Арсенал 13 15п
Андерсон Рибейро Металлург Зп 7 1
Рибейро де Соуза Андре Филипе Динамо 3 -
Рибейро Фернандеш Рикардо  Металлург Дн 9 4
Рибейро Хавьер Клейтон  Металлист 26 6
Родригес да Силва Жадсон  Шахтер 24 5
Сергей Рожок Кривбасс 20 -
Всеволод Романенко Ильичевец 18 44п
Александр Романчук Металлист 21 -
Руслан Ротань Днепр 21 1
Роша Батиста Вильям  Карпаты 17 2
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо  Шахтер 15 3
Виталий Руденко Металлург Зп 3 1п
Виталий Руденко Карпаты 7 5п
Сергей Рудыка Металлург Зп 8 -
Андрей Русол Днепр 20 1
Александр Рыбка Оболонь 22 24п
Александр Рыкун Ворскла 3 -
Антон Савин Металлург Дн 1 -
Артём Савин Ильичевец 22 -
Андрей Сагайдак Карпаты 1 -
Тауфик Салхи Севастополь 20 1
Сергей Самодин Арсенал 19 2
Мантас Самусевас Ильичевец 8 -
Вадим Сапай Оболонь 28 -
Василий Сачко Ворскла 26 10
Евгений Селезнев Днепр 24 17
Евгений Селин Ворскла 29 2
Артём Семененко Заря 12 -
Дмитрий Семочко Волынь 1 -
Вячеслав Сердюк Кривбасс 21 -
Сергей Сибиряков Оболонь 26 1
Сергей Сидорчук Металлург Зп 20 -
Силва Клейтон Александр Энрике  Металлург Дн 9 1
Сергей Силюк Заря 21 3
Сергей Симинин Волынь 16 -
Сергей Симоненко Арсенал 19 1
Артур Сирык Ильичевец 2 -
Денис Скепский Металлург Зп 4 2
Игорь Скоба Волынь 10 2
Игорь Скоба Севастополь 10 2
Валентин Слюсар Оболонь 19 -
Соарес да Силва Фильо Жозе Металлург Дн 25 2
Александр Сокоренко Севастополь 15 22п
Соуза да Силва Луис Адриано Шахтер 21 10
Иван Спичка Металлург Зп 1 -
Дарио Срна Шахтер 27 3
Артём Старгородский Арсенал 21 3
Максим Старцев Таврия 1 -
Максим Старцев Металлист 8 9п
Саша Стевич Волынь 22 2
Тарас Степаненко Шахтер 15 -
Андрей Степанов Севастополь 8 -
Дмитрий Стойко Таврия 7 8п
Иван Стринич Днепр 6 2
Чиприан Иоан Танаса Металлург Дн 25 4
Евгений Тарасенко Карпаты 4 -
Дмитрий Татанашвили Металлург Зп 10 1
Камганг Адольф Тейку Металлург Зп 26 -
Тейшейра Сантос Алекс  Шахтер 26 5
Лукас Тесак Заря 21 -
Игорь Тимченко Ворскла 1 -
Игорь Тистык Карпаты 1 -
Игорь Тищенко Ильичевец 28 6
Сергей Ткачев Металлист 7 -
Сергей Ткаченко Металлург Дн 1 -
Андрей Ткачук Карпаты 23 2
Евгений Ткачук Ворскла 1 -
Андрей Тлумак Карпаты 15 18п
Александр Толстяк Оболонь 2 -
Александр Тришович Металлист 1 -
Тромбелли Бруно Ренан  Шахтер 1 -
Неманья Тубич Карпаты 14 -
Ян Тцигарев Металлург Зп 17 -
Фабиано де Лима Кампос Мария Металлург Зп 8 1
Артём Федецкий Карпаты 23 2
Валерий Федорчук Днепр 9 -
Валерий Федорчук Кривбасс 10 -
Виталий Федотов Ильичевец 8 -
Осмар Даниэль Ферейра Днепр 17 1
Сергей Ференчак Севастополь 28 3
Максим Фещук Таврия 21 4
Руслан Фомин Заря 14 3
Павел Хайдучек Металлург Зп 13 -
Евгений Хачериди Динамо 16 -
Марио Холек Днепр 9 -
Андрей Хомин Арсенал 15 1
Василий Хомутовский Таврия 7 13п
Дмитрий Хомченовский Кривбасс 10 1
Дмитрий Хомченовский Заря 8 1
Рустам Худжамов Шахтер 1 1п
Павел Худзик Оболонь 26 4
Игорь Худобяк Карпаты 26 6
Игорь Худобяк Севастополь 6 1
Томаш Хюбшман Шахтер 14 -
Михаил Цакич Заря 4 -
Андрей Цуриков Металлург Зп 13 1
Игорь Цыгырлаш Металлург Зп 7 -
Игорь Чайковский Заря 14 -
Игорь Чайковский Ильичевец 9 -
Евгений Чеберячко Днепр 26 1
Владимир Чеснаков Ворскла 22 1
Вячеслав Чечер Карпаты 9 1
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 12 1
Дмитрий Чигринский Шахтер 16 2
Александр Чижов Шахтер 6 -
Алексей Чичиков Ворскла 5 -
Игорь Чучман Ильичевец 14 -
Олег Шандрук Волынь 1 -
Олег Шандрук Севастополь 21 -
Вячеслав Шарпар Волынь 15 -
Вячеслав Шарпар Металлист 7 -
Евгений Шахов Днепр 19 2
Максим Шацких Арсенал 28 9
Александр Шевелюхин Севастополь 22 -
Андрей Шевченко Динамо 18 10
Андрей Шевчук Севастополь 19 -
Антон Шевчук Оболонь 7 -
Вячеслав Шевчук Шахтер 10 -
Сергей Шевчук Заря 13 -
Олег Шелаев Металлист 23 1
Богдан Шершун Арсенал 26 -
Антон Шиндер Таврия 21 3
Костин Флорин Шоава Арсенал 18 -
Александр Шовковский Динамо 10 6п
Митийя Шпичич Таврия 3 -
Артём Штанько Кривбасс 7 12п
Лукаш Штетина Металлист 2 -
Сергей Шумилин Кривбасс 1 -
Богдан Шуст Ильичевец 9 17п
Богдан Шуст Заря 7 7п
Игорь Шуховцев Заря 16 18п
Владлен Юрченко Ильичевец 3 -
Атанда Аила Юссуф Динамо 13 -
Сергей Яворский Ильичевец 27 -
Чавдар Янков Металлург Дн 4 -
Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 21 8
Григорий Ярмаш Ворскла 13 -
Григорий Ярмаш Заря 5 -
Андрей Ярмоленко Динамо 26 12
Константин Ярошенко Ильичевец 29 10
Александр Яценко Ильичевец 16 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК
Олег Деревинский 17.07.1966 Киев 14 44 0
Анатолий Абдула 12.11.1976 Харьков 13 46 2
Александр Дердо 03.02.1979 Ильичевск 13 62 3
Игорь Покидько 15.02.1965 Полтава 12 49 1
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 12 48 2
Виктор Швецов 22.06.1969 Одесса 12 78 3
Сергей Бойко 30.06.1977 Иванков, Киевская обл. 12 53 3
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 11 53 3
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 11 58 3
Юрий Грисьо 15.07.1974 Львов 11 31 1
Юрий Вакс 30.05.1976 Симферополь 11 44 2
Юрий Можаровский 02.10.1976 Львов 11 54 1
Дмитрий Жуков 15.07.1980 Донецк 11 64 6
Юрий Мосейчук 21.04.1971 Черновцы 10 37 2
Сергей Лисенчук 06.01.1972 Киев 10 39 2
Евгений Арановский 13.10.1976 Киев 10 46 1
Михаил Родионенко 02.01.1973 Луганск 9 27 0
Сергей Даньковский 11.10.1978 Киев 8 32 1
Владимир Сиренко 21.03.1962 Симферополь 6 30 3
Олег Зубарев 28.01.1966 Славянск 6 21 0
Владимир Головко 30.04.1977 Днепропетровск 6 23 1
Дмитрий Кутаков 07.10.1977 Бровары 6 30 1
Александр Иванов 21.02.1978 Макеевка 3 17 0
Анатолий Жабченко 23.02.1979 Симферополь 3 17 0
Виталий Романов 12.02.1980 Днепропетровск 3 19 0
Ярослав Козик 03.11.1980 Мукачево 3 19 0
Евгений Геренда 11.04.1965 Калуш 2 4 0
Орест Шмигельский 13.04.1969 Львов 1 0 0
Опубликовано 23/05/2012 21:15