Чемпионат Украины 2011-12

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Шахтер (Донецк) 30 25 4 1 80-18 79
2 Динамо (Киев) 30 23 6 1 56-12 75
3 Металлист (Харьков) 30 16 11 3 54-32 59
4 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30 15 7 8 52-35 52
5 Арсенал (Киев) 30 14 9 7 44-27 51
6 Таврия (Симферополь) 30 12 9 9 43-36 45
7 Металлург (Донецк) 30 12 6 12 35-34 42
8 Ворскла (Полтава) 30 9 10 11 38-43 37
9 Черноморец (Одесса) 30 10 7 13 32-42 37
10 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30 9 6 15 22-38 33
11 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 30 8 8 14 28-42 32
12 Волынь (Луцк) 30 7 6 17 25-43 27
13 Заря (Луганск) 30 6 8 16 34-58 26
14 Карпаты (Львов) 30 5 8 17 27-51 23
15 Оболонь (Киев) 30 4 9 17 17-42 21
16 ПФК Александрия 30 4 8 18 24-58 20
М Команда ШД ДК МХ ДД АК ТС МД ВП ЧО КК ИМ ВЛ ЗЛ КЛ ОК АА
1 Шахтер 2:0 1:2 1:1 5:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 3:0
2 Динамо 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 6:1 2:0 4:0 4:0
3 Металлист 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 2:1
4 Днепр 1:3 0:4 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 2:2 5:1
5 Арсенал 1:1 0:2 4:2 3:3 2:3 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 3:2 4:1 0:0
6 Таврия 1:3 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 4:1
7 Металлург Дн 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:3 6:3 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:3 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:1
8 Ворскла 0:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 0:2 3:2 4:2 3:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:1
9 Черноморец 2:2 1:2 3:3 1:1 0:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:3 2:2 1:0 2:1
10 Кривбасс 0:4 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2
11 Ильичевец 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:2 0:0 0:2 2:1 4:1 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0
12 Волынь 1:2 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 3:1
13 Заря 1:5 0:0 1:5 2:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:0 2:2 0:2 5:1 1:2 2:0
14 Карпаты 0:5 0:1 1:2 0:2 0:3 2:3 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1
15 Оболонь 0:2 0:1 3:3 1:4 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1
16 Александрия 2:3 1:3 1:3 1:5 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Евгений Селезнев Шахтер 23 14
Де Оливейра Майкон Волынь 24 14
Соуза Да Силва Луис Адриано  Шахтер 23 12
Браун Аиде Идейе Динамо 27 12
Андрей Ярмоленко Динамо 28 12
Антон Шиндер Таврия 26 11
Марко Девич Металлист 26 11
Никола Калинич Днепр 18 10
Джонатан Эзекель Кристальдо Металлист 24 10
Рибейро Хавьер Клейтон Металлист 25 10
Генрих Мхитарян Шахтер 26 10
Александр Ковпак Арсенал 29 9
Ахмед Янузи Ворскла 27 8
Евгений Коноплянка Днепр 28 8
Сергей Назаренко Таврия 28 8
Де Матос Круз Леонардо   Черноморец 19 7
Сергей Самодин Кривбасс 22 7
Лейте Насименто Матеус Днепр 23 7
Александр Кобахидзе Арсенал 24 7
Денис Олейник Днепр 24 7
Тейшейра Сантос Алекс Шахтер 26 7
Максим Калиниченко Таврия 28 7
Андрей Шевченко Динамо 16 6
Артём Милевский Динамо 18 6
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу Арсенал 20 6
Перес Мартинес Лукас Карпаты 26 6
Денис Кожанов Ильичевец 27 6
Кошта де Соуза Дуглас   Шахтер 27 6
Павел Ребенок Ворскла 27 6
Роман Безус Ворскла 28 6
Да Силва Эдуардо Шахтер 16 5
Александр Мандзюк Оболонь 24 5
Драман Траоре Металлург Дн 24 5
Руслан Фомин Ильичевец 24 5
Александр Алиев Динамо 26 5
Хосе Эрнесто Соса Металлист 26 5
Виллиан Боргес Да Силва   Шахтер 27 5
Константин Ярошенко Ильичевец 27 5
Алексей Антонов Днепр 10 4
Васил Гигиадзе Таврия 11 4
Виталий Балашов Черноморец 15 4
Давид Таргамадзе Александрия 17 4
Майкл Чуквунвике Одибе Арсенал 17 4
Григорий Баранец Оболонь 18 4
Пинейро Пиззелли Маркос Металлург Дн 18 4
Лучиан Бурдужан Черноморец 20 4
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 24 4
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда Металлист 27 4
Джаба Липартия Заря 27 4
Вячеслав Чечер Металлург Дн 28 4
Никита Каменюка Заря 29 4
Александр Гладкий Карпаты 8 3
Илья Галюза Заря 9 3
Элис Бакай Черноморец 10 3
Батиста Вильям Роша Карпаты 11 3
Родригес да Силва Жадсон   Шахтер 11 3
Роман Зозуля Днепр 15 3
Максим Иванович Белый Заря 16 3
Тарас Кабанов Александрия 16 3
Владимир Гоменюк Арсенал 18 3
Вячеслав Шевчук Шахтер 18 3
Дентиньо Феррейра Бонфим Бруно   Шахтер 18 3
Максим Фещук Таврия 18 3
Олег Гусев Динамо 22 3
Велизар Димитров Металлург Дн 23 3
Руслан Ротань Днепр 23 3
Артём Федецкий Карпаты 24 3
Максим Шацких Арсенал 24 3
Дарио Срна Шахтер 25 3
Марин Любичич Таврия 28 3
Евгений Селин Ворскла 29 3
Николай Морозюк Металлург Дн 29 3
Сергей Кузнецов Карпаты 3 2
Авелар Данило Фернандо Карпаты 5 2
Артём Громов Ворскла 7 2
Иван Бобко Черноморец 7 2
Александр Касьян Карпаты 8 2
Виталий Вернидуб Заря 8 2
Андрей Гурский Оболонь 9 2
Виктор Генев Александрия 9 2
Давид Таргамадзе Ильичевец 9 2
Лакки Иси Идахор Заря 10 2
Франк-Оливье Мадоу Заря 11 2
Корреа Карлос Родриго Динамо 12 2
Апаресидо Перейра де Сантана Кампос Винисиус Металлист 14 2
Василий Сачко Ворскла 14 2
Себастьян Марчело Бланко Металлист 15 2
Андрей Донец Черноморец 16 2
Виталий Виценец Ильичевец 16 2
Сергей Ференчак Заря 16 2
Леал Ногуйера Мариу Сержиу   Металлург Дн 17 2
Сергей Силюк Заря 17 2
Андрей Оберемко Ворскла 18 2
Анатолий Диденко Черноморец 19 2
Евгений Павлов Волынь 20 2
Дерек Овусу Боатенг Днепр 21 2
Георге Михай Флореску Арсенал 22 2
Сергей Пшеничных Металлист 22 2
Тайсон Металлист 23 2
Кирилл Сидоренко Александрия 23 2
Мишель Бабатунде Кривбасс 23 2
Алексей Курилов Ворскла 24 2
Иван Стринич Днепр 24 2
Игорь Тищенко Ильичевец 24 2
Дмитрий Хомченовский Заря 25 2
Иван Милошевич Карпаты 25 2
Иржи Еслинек Кривбасс 25 2
Младен Бартулович Кривбасс 25 2
Сергей Старенький Александрия 25 2
Адриан Пуканыч Ильичевец 26 2
Алексей Довгий Александрия 26 2
Валерий Федорчук Кривбасс 26 2
Сергей Кравченко Днепр 26 2
Андрей Богданов Арсенал 27 2
Ванче Шиков Волынь 27 2
Игорь Пластун Оболонь 27 2
Огнен Вукоевич Динамо 27 2
Соарес Да Силва Фильо Жозе  Металлург Дн 27 2
Ярослав Ракицкия Шахтер 27 2
Геворг Казарян Металлург Дн 28 2
Джордже Лазич Металлург Дн 28 2
Евгений Чеберячко Днепр 28 2
Евгений Будник Металлист 1 1
Дуглас Франса Джимми Черноморец 4 1
Дуду Перейра Родригес Эдуардо   Динамо 4 1
Корнел Бута Волынь 4 1
Сергей Пилипчук Волынь 5 1
Иван Котенко Оболонь 6 1
Алексей Антонов Кривбасс 7 1
Велосо Леонардо Энрике Черноморец 7 1
Душан Савич Волынь 7 1
Илсон Перейра Диаз Жуниор   Шахтер 7 1
Иракли Месхия Оболонь 7 1
Маркес Креспо Кристобаль Карпаты 7 1
Павел Худзик Заря 7 1
Игорь Скоба Волынь 8 1
Адмир Мехмеди Динамо 9 1
Алексей Чичиков Ворскла 9 1
Богдан Шершун Арсенал 9 1
Иван Родич Заря 9 1
Ромеро Бонфим Марлос Металлист 9 1
Руслан Зейналов Александрия 9 1
Фанендо Ади Таврия 9 1
Антон Монахов Таврия 10 1
Виталий Гавриш Александрия 10 1
Лакки Иси Идахор Таврия 10 1
Майа Гобер Энрике Волынь 10 1
Ян Кралик Александрия 11 1
Вели Микко Лампи Арсенал 12 1
Владимир Аржанов Арсенал 12 1
Игорь Коротецкий Заря 12 1
Пабло Эзекуель Фонтанельо Черноморец 12 1
Рибейру Фернандеш Рикарду Металлург Дн 12 1
Артём Старгородский Арсенал 13 1
Игорь Тимченко Оболонь 13 1
Тарас Лазарович Заря 13 1
Андрей Березовчук Металлист 14 1
Шумахер Майер Сантос Тиаго   Волынь 15 1
Виталий Иванко Металлург Дн 16 1
Горан Попов Динамо 16 1
Милош Нинкович Динамо 16 1
Сергей Зенев Карпаты 17 1
Айоделе Аделей Таврия 18 1
Вадим Милько Заря 18 1
Владимир Лысенко Кривбасс 18 1
Игорь Цыгирлаш Черноморец 18 1
Игорь Чередниченко Александрия 18 1
Олег Голодюк Карпаты 18 1
Павел Ксёнз Александрия 18 1
Вячеслав Шевченко Александрия 19 1
Евгений Хачериди Динамо 19 1
Лопес Де Фрейтас Рамон   Волынь 19 1
Василий Прийма Металлург Дн 20 1
Кирилл Ковальчук Черноморец 20 1
Михаил Кополовец Карпаты 20 1
Томаш Хюбшман Шахтер 20 1
Максим Игоревич Белый Заря 21 1
Марко Натанель Торсиглери Металлист 21 1
Андрей Запорожан Александрия 22 1
Виталий Федотов Ильичевец 22 1
Вячеслав Сердюк Кривбасс 22 1
Денис Гармаш Динамо 22 1
Ринар Валеев Кривбасс 22 1
Руслан Костышин Кривбасс 22 1
Кристиан Карлос Вильягра Металлист 23 1
Андрей Гитченко Александрия 24 1
де Паула Жулиано Виктор   Днепр 24 1
Йован Маркоски Ворскла 25 1
Арменд Даллку Ворскла 26 1
Борис Баранец Оболонь 26 1
Дариян Матич Кривбасс 26 1
Олег Красноперов Ворскла 26 1
Тауфик Салхи Александрия 26 1
Богдан Бутко Ильичевец 27 1
Сергей Политыло Черноморец 27 1
Алексей Полянский Ильичевец 28 1
Иван Кривошеенко Ворскла 28 1
Александр Воловик Металлург Дн 29 1
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Команда Игры
Леонид Кучук 27.05.1959 Арсенал (Киев) 30
Виталий Кварцяный 19.07.1953 Волынь (Луцк) 20
Анатолий Демьяненко 19.02.1959 Волынь (Луцк) 10
Николай Павлов 20.06.1954 Ворскла (Полтава) 30
Юрий Семин 11.05.1947 Динамо (Киев) 30
Хуан де ла Крус Рамос Кано  25.09.1954 Днепр (Днепропетровск) 30
Анатолий Чанцев 20.02.1958 Заря (Луганск) 18
Юрий Вернидуб 22.01.1966 Заря (Луганск) 12
Игорь Леонов 14.09.1967 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 18
Валерий Яремченко 15.08.1947 Ильичевец (Мариуполь) 12
Олег Кононов 23.03.1966 Карпаты (Львов) 13
Павел Кучеров 18.08.1964 Карпаты (Львов) 7
Юрий Дьячук-Ставицкий 26.01.1947 Карпаты (Львов) 6
Владимир Шаран 19.09.1971 Карпаты (Львов) 4
Юрий Максимов 08.12.1968 Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 30
Мирон Маркевич 01.02.1951 Металлист (Харьков) 30
Владимир Пятенко 09.09.1974 Металлург (Донецк) 30
Сергей Ковалец 05.09.1968 Оболонь (Киев) 15
Сергей Конюшенко 09.07.1971 Оболонь (Киев) 10
Василий Рац 25.03.1961 Оболонь (Киев) 5
Владимир Шаран 18.09.1971 ПФК Александрия 20
Леонид Буряк 10.07.1953 ПФК Александрия 5
Андрей Купцов 23.01.1971 ПФК Александрия 5
Семен Альтман 21.04.1946 Таврия (Симферополь) 30
Роман Григорчук 22.03.1965 Черноморец (Одесса) 30
Мирча Луческу 29.07.1945 Шахтер (Донецк) 30
 Фамилия, имя Команда Игры Мячи
Авелар Данило Фернандо  Карпаты 5 2
Даниэль Аддо  Заря 17 0
Айоделе Аделей  Таврия 18 1
Фанендо Ади  Таврия 9 1
Фанендо Ади  Динамо 3 0
Доминик Адийя  Арсенал 4 0
Александр Азацкий  Металлист 1 0
Вячеслав Акимов  Волынь 1 0
Александр Алиев  Динамо 26 5
Джамиу Алими  Таврия 9 0
Александр Андриевский  Металлист 1 0
Алексей Антонов  Днепр 10 4
Алексей Антонов  Кривбасс 7 1
Апаресидо Перейра де Сантана Кампос Винисиус Металлист 14 2
Владимир Аржанов  Арсенал 12 1
Лукман Аруна  Динамо 14 0
Мохамед Арби Арури  Александрия 4 0
Абдулвахид Афолаби  Таврия 4 0
Мишель Бабатунде  Кривбасс 23 2
Руслан Бабенко Днепр 5 0
Алексей Бабыр  Волынь 16 0
Игорь Бажан  Ильичевец 8 9п
Элис Бакай  Черноморец 10 3
Грегор Балажиц  Карпаты 19 0
Виталий Балашов  Черноморец 15 4
Саша Балич  Кривбасс 5 0
Александр Бандура Металлург Дн 29 31п
Борис Баранец  Оболонь 26 1
Григорий Баранец  Оболонь 18 4
Олег Баранник  Ворскла 7 0
Артём Барановский  Металлург Дн 2 0
Денис Барвинко  Металлист 1 0
Сергей Барилко  Оболонь 6 0
Йосип Баришич  Александрия 5 0
Тайсон Металлист 23 2
Младен Бартулович  Кривбасс 25 2
Батиста Вильям Роша  Карпаты 11 3
Батиста Вильям Роша  Оболонь 1 0
Александр Батищев  Заря 3 0
Дмитрий Безотосный  Черноморец 26 32п
Роман Безус  Ворскла 28 6
Максим Иванович Белый  Заря 16 3
Максим Игоревич Белый  Заря 21 1
Маркус Бергер  Черноморец 10 0
Игорь Березовский  Оболонь 11 17п
Андрей Березовчук  Металлист 14 1
Бетао Амансио Эберт Виллиан  Динамо 25 0
Себастьян Марчело Бланко  Металлист 15 2
Дерек Овусу Боатенг  Днепр 21 2
Иван Бобко  Черноморец 7 2
Артём Бобух  Оболонь 2 0
Мартин Богатинов  Карпаты 12 18п
Андрей Богданов  Арсенал 27 2
Денис Бойко Кривбасс 26 32п
Вадим Болохан  Карпаты 5 0
Александр Бондаренко  Оболонь 3 0
Виталий Бордиян  Металлист 2 0
Евгений Боровик  Арсенал 12 10п
Филипп Будковский Ильичевец 15 0
Евгений Будник  Металлист 1 1
Евгений Будник  Ворскла 7 0
Лучиан Бурдужан  Черноморец 20 4
Анис Буссаиди  Таврия 9 0
Корнел Бута  Волынь 4 1
Богдан Бутко  Ильичевец 27 1
Ринар Валеев  Кривбасс 22 1
Сергей Валяев  Металлист 20 0
Кристи Вангели  Черноморец 14 0
Андрей Варанков  Карпаты 5 0
Денис Васильев  Кривбасс 5 0
Денис Васин  Черноморец 8 0
Сергей Величко  Ворскла 5 7п
Велосо Леонардо Энрике  Черноморец 7 1
Виталий Вернидуб Заря 8 2
Виллиан Боргес Да Силва  Шахтер 27 5
Кристиан Карлос Вильягра  Металлист 23 1
Виталий Виценец  Ильичевец 16 2
Сергей Вовкодав  Ворскла 1 0
Александр Воловик  Металлург Дн 29 1
Андрей Воробей  Металлист 5 0
Дмитрий Воробьев  Металлург Дн 1 3п
Огнен Вукоевич  Динамо 27 2
Юрий Габовда  Кривбасс 13 0
Виталий Гавриш  Александрия 10 1
Алексей Гай  Шахтер 9 0
Илья Галюза  Заря 9 3
Илья Галюза  Таврия 8 0
Денис Гармаш Динамо 22 1
Виктор Генев  Александрия 9 2
Олег Герасимюк  Волынь 20 0
Васил Гигиадзе  Таврия 11 4
Степан Гирский  Карпаты 9 0
Андрей Гитченко Александрия 24 1
Александр Гладкий  Карпаты 8 3
Александр Гладкий  Днепр 4 0
Самсон Годвин  Волынь 2 0
Самсон Годвин  Карпаты 8 0
Алексей Годин  Металлург Дн 2 0
Денис Голайдо  Металлург Дн 22 0
Олег Голодюк  Карпаты 18 1
Владимир Гоменюк  Арсенал 18 3
Гомес Гарсия Рубен Марсело  Таврия 10 0
Борха Гомес Перес  Карпаты 18 0
Александр Горяинов  Металлист 12 12п
Виталий Гошкодеря  Кривбасс 4 0
Иван Граф  Таврия 1 0
Дмитрий Гречишкин  Ильичевец 3 0
Андрей Гринченко  Волынь 9 0
Александр Грицай  Заря 8 0
Александр Грицай  Арсенал 17 0
Павел Грищенко  Металлург Дн 3 0
Артём Громов Ворскла 7 2
Владимир Гудыма  Карпаты 2 0
Олег Гуменюк  Таврия 12 0
Андрей Гурский  Оболонь 9 2
Александр Гурули  Карпаты 7 0
Олег Гусев  Динамо 22 3
Да Силва Данило Апаресидо  Динамо 27 0
Да Силва Леандро  Арсенал 6 0
Да Силва Леандро Алмейда  Динамо 12 0
Да Силва Эдуардо  Шахтер 16 5
Сергей Давыдов  Александрия 10 0
Арменд Даллку  Ворскла 26 1
Муртаз Даушвили  Карпаты 9 0
Эдмар Галовский де Ласерда Металлист 27 4
Де Матос Круз Леонардо  Черноморец 19 7
Де Оливейра Майкон  Волынь 24 14
Де Оливейра Перейра Эрик  Карпаты 6 0
де Паула Жулиано Виктор  Днепр 24 1
Марко Девич  Металлист 26 11
Виталий Денисов  Днепр 16 0
Дентиньо Феррейра Бонфим Бруно  Шахтер 18 3
Саша Джуричич  Таврия 6 0
Анатолий Диденко  Черноморец 19 2
Велизар Димитров  Металлург Дн 23 3
Владимир Дишленкович  Металлист 14 19п
Алексей Довгий  Александрия 26 2
Сергей Долганский  Ворскла 20 27п
Андрей Донец  Черноморец 16 2
Олег Допилка  Александрия 4 0
Дос Сантос Гонсалвеш Жоау Педру  Металлург Дн 13 0
Дино Дрпич  Волынь 3 0
Дуглас Франса Джимми  Черноморец 4 1
Дуду Перейра Родригес Эдуардо  Динамо 4 1
Марио Дуровски  Металлург Дн 1 0
Владимир Езерский  Таврия 20 0
Роман Емельянов  Шахтер 1 0
Дмитрий Еременко  Металлист 3 0
Роман Еременко  Динамо 6 0
Олег Ермак  Александрия 6 0
Дмитрий Есин  Ворскла 7 0
Иржи Еслинек  Кривбасс 25 2
Александр Жданов  Кривбасс 1 0
Василий Жук  Волынь 1 0
Сергей Закарлюка  Ворскла 9 0
Артур Западня  Ворскла 2 0
Андрей Запорожан Александрия 22 1
Ярослав Захаревич  Кривбасс 2 0
Ярослав Захаревич  Оболонь 2 0
Руслан Зейналов  Александрия 9 1
Сергей Зенев  Карпаты 17 1
Роман Зозуля  Днепр 15 3
Евгений Зубейко  Черноморец 16 0
Бесарт Ибраими  Таврия 2 0
Виталий Иванко  Металлург Дн 16 1
Егор Иванов  Ильичевец 9 0
Александр Иващенко  Кривбасс 8 0
Валерий Иващенко  Оболонь 1 0
Никола Игнатевич  Заря 9 0
Лакки Иси Идахор  Заря 10 2
Лакки Иси Идахор  Таврия 10 1
Браун Аиде Идейе  Динамо 27 12
Силвиу Изворану  Волынь 14 0
Илсон Перейра Диаз Жуниор  Шахтер 7 1
Игорь Ильков  Оболонь 22 0
Максим Илюк  Заря 9 0
Самуэль Инкум  Днепр 16 0
Николай Ищенко  Ильичевец 21 0
Тарас Кабанов  Александрия 16 3
Виталий Каверин  Днепр 2 0
Алексей Казаков  Ворскла 4 5п
Александр Казанюк  Александрия 14 0
Геворг Казарян  Металлург Дн 28 2
Харуна Сани Кайта  Таврия 7 0
Никола Калинич  Днепр 18 10
Максим Калиниченко  Таврия 28 7
Владислав Калитвинцев  Динамо 1 0
Любош Калоуда  Александрия 6 0
Никита Каменюка  Заря 29 4
Антон Каниболоцкий  Днепр 4 5п
Джаба Канкава  Кривбасс 23 0
Роман Карасюк  Волынь 1 0
Богдан Карковский  Волынь 1 0
Артур Каськов  Черноморец 15 0
Александр Касьян  Карпаты 8 2
Александр Касьян  Ильичевец 3 0
Дамир Кахриман  Таврия 29 36п
Ярослав Кинаш  Волынь 9 0
Тармо Кинк  Карпаты 5 0
Анатолий Кицута  Кривбасс 1 0
Антон Кича  Ильичевец 2 0
Артём Кичак Динамо 1 1п
Александр Кобахидзе  Арсенал 24 7
Василий Кобин  Шахтер 7 0
Максим Ковалев  Ильичевец 7 0
Кирилл Ковалец Оболонь 3 0
Максим Коваль  Динамо 8 1п
Кирилл Ковальчук  Черноморец 20 1
Петр Ковальчук  Черноморец 19 0
Сергей Ковальчук  Черноморец 11 0
Денис Ковба  Александрия 6 0
Александр Ковпак Арсенал 29 9
Богдан Когут  Оболонь 1 1п
Денис Кожанов  Ильичевец 27 6
Дмитрий Козаченко  Заря 7 13п
Евгений Коноплянка  Днепр 28 8
Андрей Конюшенко  Оболонь 7 0
Михаил Кополовец  Карпаты 20 1
Андрей Корнев  Таврия 8 0
Андрей Корнев  Оболонь 8 0
Владимир Коробка  Таврия 1 0
Игорь Коротецкий  Заря 12 1
Корреа Карлос Родриго  Динамо 12 2
Владимир Костевич  Карпаты 1 0
Руслан Костышин  Кривбасс 22 1
Иван Котенко  Оболонь 6 1
Кошта де Соуза Дуглас  Шахтер 27 6
Антон Кравченко  Волынь 1 0
Константин Кравченко  Карпаты 3 0
Сергей Кравченко  Днепр 26 2
Ян Кралик  Александрия 11 1
Олег Красноперов  Ворскла 26 1
Максим Кременчуцкий  Александрия 1 0
Иван Кривошеенко  Ворскла 28 1
Сергей Кривцов  Шахтер 5 0
Джонатан Эзекель Кристальдо  Металлист 24 10
Павел Ксёнз Александрия 18 1
Павел Ксёнз Карпаты 7 0
Абейку Куансах  Арсенал 7 0
Франтишек Кубик  Таврия 9 0
Сергей Кузнецов  Карпаты 3 2
Денис Кулаков  Днепр 20 0
Алексей Курилов  Ворскла 24 2
Павел Кутас  Черноморец 19 0
Валерий Куценко  Кривбасс 1 0
Александр Кучер  Шахтер 21 0
Сергей Кучеренко  Оболонь 3 0
Максим Лавренюк  Ворскла 1 4п
Тарас Лазарович  Заря 13 1
Джордже Лазич  Металлург Дн 28 2
Вели Микко Лампи  Арсенал 12 1
Ян Лаштувка  Днепр 27 30п
Леал Ногуйера Мариу Сержиу  Металлург Дн 17 2
Лейте Насименто Матеус  Днепр 23 7
Олег Леонидов  Оболонь 6 0
Дмитрий Лепа  Днепр 3 0
Дмитрий Лепа  Кривбасс 7 0
Джаба Липартия  Заря 27 4
Виталий Лисицкий  Кривбасс 25 0
Уча Лобжанидзе  Кривбасс 24 0
Евгений Лозинский  Заря 4 0
Лопес Де Фрейтас Рамон  Волынь 19 1
Алан Патрик Шахтер 1 0
Владислав Лупашко  Оболонь 29 0
Владимир Лысенко  Кривбасс 18 1
Желько Любенович  Александрия 9 0
Желько Любенович  Таврия 17 0
Марин Любичич  Таврия 28 3
Франк-Оливье Мадоу  Заря 11 2
Йонуц Костинел Мазилу  Арсенал 20 6
Ондржей Мазух  Днепр 10 0
Майа Гобер Энрике  Волынь 10 1
Димитар Макриев  Александрия 7 0
Александр Максимов  Арсенал 18 0
Роман Максимюк  Волынь 5 0
Александр Мандзюк  Оболонь 24 5
Виталий Мандзюк  Днепр 26 0
Маркес Креспо Кристобаль  Карпаты 7 1
Слободан Маркович  Таврия 17 0
Йован Маркоски  Ворскла 25 1
Ярослав Мартынюк  Карпаты 12 0
Масиель Соуса Кампос Ричард Данило  Металлург Дн 9 0
Ян Масло  Волынь 22 0
Александр Матвеев  Ворскла 11 0
Дариян Матич  Кривбасс 26 1
Эрик Матуку  Арсенал 2 0
Сергей Матюхин  Александрия 1 0
Константин Махновский  Оболонь 9 9п
Мессиас дос Сантос Леандро  Волынь 24 0
Иракли Месхия  Оболонь 7 1
Адмир Мехмеди  Динамо 9 1
Саулюс Миколюнас  Арсенал 26 0
Артём Милевский  Динамо 18 6
Иван Милошевич  Карпаты 25 2
Вадим Милько  Заря 18 1
Илья Михалев  Карпаты 2 0
Тарас Михалик  Динамо 7 0
Олег Мищенко  Металлург Дн 3 0
Карлен Мкртчян  Металлург Дн 19 0
Антон Монахов  Таврия 10 1
Николай Морозюк  Металлург Дн 29 3
Антон Муховиков  Александрия 5 0
Генрих Мхитарян  Шахтер 26 10
Павел Мягков  Заря 2 0
Сергей Мякушко  Оболонь 7 0
Дмитрий Назаренко  Александрия 7 0
Сергей Назаренко  Таврия 28 8
Александр Насонов  Волынь 6 0
Марко Таддей Не  Таврия 4 0
Дмитрий Невмывака  Ильичевец 19 0
Виталий Недилько  Волынь 18 27п
Грегори Нельсон  Металлург Дн 10 0
Милош Нинкович  Динамо 16 1
Андрей Оберемко  Ворскла 18 2
Милан Обрадович  Металлист 14 0
Майкл Чуквунвике Одибе  Арсенал 17 4
Игорь Озаркив  Карпаты 11 0
Торнике Окриашвили  Ильичевец 9 0
Денис Олейник  Днепр 24 7
Ярослав Олейник  Заря 13 0
Дмитрий Осипенко  Ворскла 4 0
Игорь Ощипко  Карпаты 20 0
Евгений Павлов  Волынь 20 2
Вадим Панас  Оболонь 21 0
Юрий Панькив  Александрия 30 58п
Пап Малику Диакате  Динамо 6 0
Гуйе Папа  Металлист 24 0
Евгений Паст  Черноморец 5 10п
Герман Эзекуель Пачеко  Карпаты 6 0
Игорь Пердута Ворскла 1 0
Перес Мартинес Лукас  Карпаты 26 6
Евгений Песков  Ворскла 5 0
Кирилл Петров  Кривбасс 24 0
Тарас Петровский  Карпаты 9 0
Иван Петряк  Заря 6 0
Сергей Пилипчук  Волынь 5 1
Пинейро Пиззелли Маркос  Металлург Дн 18 4
Евгений Пичкур  Волынь 20 0
Александр Пищур  Таврия 4 0
Александр Пищур  Волынь 14 0
Игорь Пластун  Оболонь 27 2
Руслан Платон  Таврия 10 0
Сергей Погорелый  Арсенал 18 17п
Роллан Погорельцев  Таврия 1 0
Владимир Полевой  Арсенал 29 0
Сергей Политыло  Черноморец 27 1
Алексей Полянский  Ильичевец 28 1
Артём Полярус  Александрия 3 0
Горан Попов  Динамо 16 1
Виталий Постранский  Заря 3 5п
Виталий Приндета  Волынь 7 0
Станислав Причиненко  Таврия 11 0
Радош Протич  Александрия 5 0
Василий Прийма Металлург Дн 20 1
Адриан Пуканыч  Ильичевец 26 2
Артём Путивцев  Ильичевец 6 0
Юрий Путраш  Оболонь 7 0
Юрий Путраш  Таврия 17 0
Сергей Пшеничных  Металлист 22 2
Андрей Пятов Шахтер 10 6п
Артём Радченко  Металлист 1 0
Ярослав Ракицкий  Шахтер 27 2
Рамос Терросу Тьягу Андре  Черноморец 2 0
Разван Динча Рац  Шахтер 8 0
Павел Ребенок Ворскла 27 6
Виталий Рева  Оболонь 10 15п
Рибейро Хавьер Клейтон  Металлист 25 10
Рибейру Фернандеш Рикарду  Металлург Дн 12 1
Ортега Лоренцо Риера  Черноморец 9 0
Иван Родич  Заря 9 1
Родригес да Силва Жадсон  Шахтер 11 3
Сергей Рожок  Черноморец 1 0
Всеволод Романенко  Волынь 6 6п
Александр Романчук  Волынь 3 0
Александр Романчук  Металлист 7 0
Виталий Романюк  Оболонь 11 0
Ромеро Бонфим Марлос  Металлист 9 1
Руслан Ротань  Днепр 23 3
Роза Фернандо Луис Фернандиньо Шахтер 24 4
Ритварс Ругинс  Ильичевец 1 0
Андрей Русол  Днепр 2 0
Сергей Рыбалка  Динамо 2 0
Александр Рыбка  Шахтер 19 11п
Артём Савин  Ильичевец 6 0
Душан Савич  Волынь 7 1
Тауфик Салхи  Александрия 26 1
Сергей Самодин  Кривбасс 22 7
Сергей Самодин  Арсенал 1 0
Вадим Сапай  Оболонь 22 0
Андрей Сахневич Александрия 17 0
Василий Сачко  Ворскла 14 2
Евгений Селезнев  Шахтер 23 14
Евгений Селин  Ворскла 29 3
Артём Семененко  Заря 3 0
Вячеслав Сердюк  Кривбасс 22 1
Андрес Сетти Себастьян  Черноморец 19 0
Сергей Сибиряков  Оболонь 25 0
Кирилл Сидоренко  Александрия 23 2
Игорь Силантьев  Черноморец 7 0
Сергей Силюк  Заря 17 2
Сергей Симинин  Волынь 28 0
Сергей Симоненко  Арсенал 25 0
Сергей Ситало  Таврия 1 0
Игорь Скоба  Волынь 8 1
Мирослав Славов  Металлург Дн 5 0
Андрей Слинкин  Черноморец 3 0
Валентин Слюсар  Оболонь 17 0
Дмитрий Смирнов  Волынь 2 0
Соарес Да Силва Фильо Жозе  Металлург Дн 27 2
Руслан Соляник  Черноморец 4 0
Хосе Эрнесто Соса  Металлист 26 5
Соуза Да Силва Луис Адриано  Шахтер 23 12
Дарио Срна  Шахтер 25 3
Артём Старгородский  Арсенал 13 1
Сергей Старенький  Александрия 25 2
Максим Старцев  Металлист 4 1п
Далибор Стеванович  Волынь 7 0
Саша Стевич  Волынь 4 0
Тарас Степаненко Шахтер 9 0
Иван Стринич  Днепр 24 2
Давид Таргамадзе  Александрия 17 4
Давид Таргамадзе  Ильичевец 9 2
Борис Тащи  Черноморец 3 0
Тейшейра Сантос Алекс  Шахтер 26 7
Франк Темиле  Александрия 1 0
Лукас Тесак  Заря 12 0
Игорь Тимченко  Оболонь 13 1
Игорь Тистык  Оболонь 1 0
Игорь Тищенко Ильичевец 24 2
Сергей Ткачев  Металлист 3 0
Андрей Ткачук  Карпаты 28 0
Евгений Ткачук  Ворскла 7 0
Андрей Тлумак  Карпаты 18 31п
Александр Толстяк  Оболонь 6 0
Хуан Мануэль Торрес  Металлист 18 0
Марко Натанель Торсиглери  Металлист 21 1
Драман Траоре  Металлург Дн 24 5
Тромбелли Бруно Ренан  Заря 8 0
Вячеслав Турчанов  Оболонь 10 0
Артём Федецкий  Карпаты 24 3
Валерий Федорчук  Кривбасс 26 2
Виталий Федотов  Ильичевец 22 1
Сергей Ференчак  Заря 16 2
Максим Фещук  Таврия 18 3
Георге Михай Флореску  Арсенал 22 2
Руслан Фомин  Ильичевец 24 5
Пабло Эзекуель Фонтанельо  Черноморец 12 1
Евгений Хачериди  Динамо 19 1
Марио Холек  Днепр 1 0
Андрей Хомин  Арсенал 17 0
Дмитрий Хомченовский Заря 25 2
Рустам Худжамов  Ильичевец 10 12п
Павел Худзик  Заря 7 1
Игорь Худобяк  Карпаты 23 0
Томаш Хюбшман  Шахтер 20 1
Михаил Цакич  Заря 10 0
Игорь Цыгирлаш  Черноморец 18 1
Игорь Чайковский  Ильичевец 20 0
Евгений Чеберячко  Днепр 28 2
Сергей Ченбай  Ворскла 1 0
Игорь Чередниченко  Александрия 18 1
Алексей Черемисин  Оболонь 4 0
Владимир Чеснаков Ворскла 24 0
Вячеслав Чечер  Металлург Дн 28 4
Дмитрий Чигринский  Шахтер 6 0
Александр Чижов  Шахтер 3 0
Алексей Чичиков  Ворскла 9 1
Олег Шандрук  Волынь 2 0
Вячеслав Шарпар Волынь 24 0
Евгений Шахов  Днепр 17 0
Максим Шацких  Арсенал 24 3
Андрей Шевченко  Динамо 16 6
Вячеслав Шевченко  Александрия 19 1
Антон Шевчук  Оболонь 10 0
Вячеслав Шевчук  Шахтер 18 3
Сергей Шевчук  Ильичевец 18 0
Олег Шелаев  Металлист 12 0
Денис Шелихов  Волынь 8 10п
Антон Шендрик Оболонь 12 0
Богдан Шершун  Арсенал 9 1
Ванче Шиков  Волынь 27 2
Войтек Шиманек  Черноморец 21 0
Антон Шиндер  Таврия 26 11
Костин Флорин Шоава  Арсенал 7 0
Александр Шовковский  Динамо 24 10п
Артём Штанько  Кривбасс 4 6п
Шумахер Майер Сантос Тиаго  Волынь 15 1
Тони Шунич  Заря 10 0
Богдан Шуст  Ильичевец 12 19п
Богдан Шуст  Шахтер 1 0
Игорь Шуховцев  Заря 20 40п
Бадр Эль Каддури  Динамо 3 0
Аила Юссуф Атанда  Динамо 11 0
Сергей Яворский Ильичевец 10 0
Юрий Яковенко  Оболонь 8 0
Антонио Яколиш  Кривбасс 2 0
Чавдар Янков  Металлург Дн 1 0
Ахмед Янузи  Ворскла 27 8
Давид Янчик  Александрия 3 0
Григорий Ярмаш  Заря 21 0
Андрей Ярмоленко  Динамо 28 12
Константин Ярошенко  Ильичевец 27 5
Имя и фамилия Дата рождения Город Игры ЖК КК
Анатолий Жабченко 23.02.1979 Симферополь 15 90 9
Юрий Мосейчук 21.04.1971 Черновцы 15 73 2
Виктор Швецов 22.06.1969 Одесса 15 106 9
Анатолий Абдула 12.11.1976 Харьков 14 82 3
Евгений Арановский 13.10.1976 Киев 14 88 6
Сергей Бойко 30.06.1977 Киевская обл. 13 56 4
Виталий Годулян 18.09.1968 Одесса 13 77 9
Юрий Можаровский 02.10.1976 Львов 13 48 2
Дмитрий Кутаков 07.10.1977 Бровары 12 76 3
Виталий Романов 12.02.1980 Днепропетровск 12 73 7
Юрий Вакс 30.05.1976 Симферополь 11 67 2
Александр Дердо 03.02.1979 Ильичевск 11 57 4
Сергей Даньковский 11.10.1978 Киев 10 49 2
Ярослав Козик 03.11.1980 Мукачево 10 55 4
Андрей Шандор 05.01.1966 Львов 10 52 1
Юрий Грисьо 15.07.1974 Львов 9 50 3
Дмитрий Жуков 15.07.1980 Донецк 9 51 3
Олег Деревинский 17.07.1966 Киев 7 31 2
Александр Иванов 21.02.1978 Макеевка 7 41 1
Игорь Ищенко 21.02.1967 Киев 7 27 3
Сергей Лисенчук 06.01.1972 Киев 4 16 1
Константин Труханов 03.01.1976 Харьков 4 22 3
Михаил Родионенко 02.01.1973 Луганск 3 12 1
Андрей Кузьмин 04.01.1976 Николаев 2 18 1
Опубликовано 22/05/2012 16:07