Чемпионат Украины среди любителей 2016/17

таблица на 12.11.2016

# Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Оскар (Подгорье, Ивано-Франковская обл.) 10 7 1 2 14 5 +9 22
2 Агробизнес (Волочиск, Хмельницкая обл.) 10 6 4 0 17 2 +15 22
3 ОДЭК (Оржев, Ровенская обл.) 10 6 1 3 19 8 +11 19
4 Горняк (Сосновка, Львовская обл.) 10 5 4 1 13 4 +9 18
5 Чайка (Петропавловская Борщаговка, Киевская обл.) 10 5 2 3 11 9 +2 17
6 Ковель-Волынь (Волынская обл.) 10 5 0 5 19 18 +1 15
7 Нива (Тернополь) 10 3 4 3 10 11 -1 13
8 Нива (Теребовля, Тернопольская обл.) 10 3 1 6 7 15 -8 10
9 ФК Малинск (Ровенская обл.) 10 2 3 5 13 18 -5 9
10 ФК Львов 10 1 1 8 10 19 -9 4
11 Чортков-Педуниверситет (Тернопольская обл.) 10 1 1 8 3 27 -24 4

шахматка

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Агробизнес 0:0 2:0       1:1 1:0   0:0 2:0
2 Горняк   1:0   3:0 4:0     0:1 1:0  
3 Ковель-Волынь       3:2 0:1     0:1 4:2  
4 Львов 0:3 0:1 1:2     0:2 0:4     5:0
5 Малинск 1:1     4:4 1:0   1:2 0:2    
6 Нива Теребовля 0:5     1:0   0:0       3:0
7 Нива Тернополь   0:0 2:4   1:0   1:2   0:2 1:0
8 ОДЭК   2:2 6:1     1:0       2:0
9 Оскар 0:2     1:0   1:0 2:2 1:0    
10 Чайка       1:0 1:1 3:2   1:0 1:0  
11 Педуниверситет   1:1 0:5   1:3       0:5 1:0

таблица на 12.11.2016

# Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Солли Плюс (Харьков) 10 8 1 1 27 8 +19 25
2 Металлист 1925 (Харьков) 10 7 2 1 26 7 +19 23
3 Таврия-Скиф (Раздол, Запорожская обл.) 10 7 2 1 24 9 +15 23
4 Квадро (Первомайский, Харьковская обл.) 10 5 1 4 18 15 +3 16
5 Еднисть (Плиски, Черниговская обл.) 10 4 3 3 13 11 +2 15
6 Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 10 3 5 2 8 11 -3 14
7 МФК Житомир 10 3 3 4 5 8 -3 12
8 ФК Врадиевка (Николаевская обл.) 10 2 2 6 6 12 -6 8
9 Таврия (Симферополь) 10 1 4 5 12 22 -10 7
10 МФК Первомайск (Николаевская обл.) 10 1 3 6 11 27 -16 6
11 Авангард (Корюковка, Черниговская обл.) 10 1 0 9 5 25 -20 3

шахматка

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Авангард 0:3 0:2 2:1   1:2         0:3
2 Виктория   1:0     0:5 0:0 1:0   1:1 1:1
3 Врадиевка     0:1 1:0 0:1 1:3     1:1  
4 Еднисть   2:2     3:1 0:1       1:0
5 Житомир 2:1 0:0   1:0       0:1    
6 Квадро         2:0 0:2 2:1 2:3 0:2  
7 Металлист 1925 5:1       0:0   9:1   1:0 5:2
8 Первомайск 1:0   0:0 2:3 1:1     2:4   1:1
9 Солли Плюс 4:0 3:0 3:0 тех  1:1     2:0   1:3 5:0
10 Таврия-Скиф 2:0   2:1   2:0     6:2   5:2
11 Таврия   0:0     0:1 3:3        

#