Чемпионат Украины среди любителей 2016/17

Агробизнес

Металлист 1925 (Харьков) - Агробизнес (Волочиск) 0:4 (матч остановлен на 84-й минуте)
Голы: Темнюк, 21, 41, 71, Груша, 57
Металлист 1925: Федак, Емельянов (Коваленко, 83), Маслов (Цвиренко, 74), Сидоренко, Процевский, Синица (Нерубенко, 61), Ралюченко, Пивоваров (Романов, 46), Давыдов, Краев, Скотаренко (Стороженко, 79)
Агробизнес: Одольский, Слотюк (Гагун, 78), Атласюк, Шум, Дубчак (Полторацкий, 80), Кухарук, Думанюк, Плис, Груша, Скакун (Юрчак, 69), Темнюк
Предупреждения: Пивоваров, Давыдов, Шум

Итоговая таблица

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Агробизнес (Волочиск, Хмельницкая обл.) 20 14 6 0 36-5 +31 48
2 Чайка (Петропавловская Борщаговка, Киевская обл.) 20 11 3 5 28-16 +12 39
3 Оскар (Подгорье, Ивано-Франковская обл.) 20 11 5 4 32-18 +14 38
4 ОДЭК (Оржев, Ровенская обл.) 20 12 1 7 34-18 +16 37
5 Рочин (Сосновка, Львовская обл.) 20 10 7 3 24-10 +14 37
6 Нива (Теребовля, Тернопольская обл.) 20 8 2 10 20-26 -6 26
7 Нива (Тернополь) 20 5 6 9 15-24 -9 21
8 Ковель-Волынь (Волынская обл.) 20 5 4 11 25-35 -10 19
9 ФК Малинск (Ровенская обл.) 20 5 3 12 23-36 -13 18
10 ФК Львов 20 3 4 13 19-31 -12 13
11 Чортков-Педуниверситет (Тернопольская обл.) 20 3 3 14 17-54 -37 12

шахматка

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Агробизнес 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0
2 Рочин (экс-Горняк) 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 0:1 3:2 0:1 1:0 3:0
3 Ковель-Волынь 1:3 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 4:2 2:2
4 Львов 0:3 0:1 1:2 2:0 3:3 0:2 0:4 1:1 0:2 5:0
5 Малинск 1:1 1:3 2:0 4:4 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 3:0
6 Нива Теребовля 0:5 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:0
7 Нива Тернополь 0:2 0:0 2:4 0:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:0
8 ОДЭК 0:1 2:2 6:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:0
9 Оскар 0:2 0:0 2:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 3:1 6:3
10 Чайка 1:1 2:0 +:- 1:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0
11 Педуниверситет 1:4 1:1 0:5 2:0 1:3 2:1 2:2 2:3 0:5 1:0

Итоговая таблица

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Металлист 1925 (Харьков) 20 13 4 3 46-18 +28 43
2 Таврия-Скиф (Раздол, Запорожская обл.) 20 13 4 3 41-17 +24 43
3 Еднисть (Плиски, Черниговская обл.) 20 9 6 5 22-22 = 33
4 Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 20 8 6 6 21-23 -2 30
5 Солли Плюс (Харьков) 20 9 2 9 30-13 +17 29
6 Полесье (Житомир) 20 7 5 8 13-18 -5 26
7 Квадро (Первомайский, Харьковская обл.) 20 7 3 10 25-30 -5 24
8 ФК Врадиевка (Николаевская обл.) 20 6 6 8 17-20 -3 24
9 Таврия (Симферополь) 20 6 6 8 31-37 -6 24
10 МФК Первомайск (Николаевская обл.) 20 3 6 11 19-45 -26 15
11 Авангард (Корюковка, Черниговская обл.) 20 4 2 14 18-40 -22 14

шахматка

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Авангард 0:3 0:2 2:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 5:0 1:2 2:0 0:3
2 Виктория 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:5 0:0 1:0 +:- 1:1 3:1
3 Врадиевка 4:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:3 2:2 +:- 0:0 1:1
4 Еднисть 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 +:- 1:1 1:0
5 Полесье (экс-Житомир) 2:1 0:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0
6 Квадро 0:0 3:2 -:+ 0:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 2:3 0:2 3:0
7 Металлист 1925 5:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 0:0 4:0 9:1 1:0 1:0 5:2
8 Первомайск 1:0 0:5 0:0 2:3 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:4 1:2 1:1
9 Солли Плюс 4:0 3:0 3:0 тех  1:1 -:+ 1:1 2:0 -:+ 1:3 5:0
10 Таврия-Скиф 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 4:0 6:2 +:- 5:2
11 Таврия 4:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 3:3 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:3

#