Чемпионат Украины среди любителей 2019/20

Положение на 20.08.2019

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 ОДЭК (Оржив, Ровенская область) 3 2 1 0 8-2 +6 7
2 Нива (Теребовля, Тернопольская обл.) 3 1 2 0 6-4 +2 5
3 Агрон (Тернопольская область) 3 1 2 0 4-3 +1 5
4 Ковель-Волынь (Волынская обл.) 2 1 1 0 4-2 +2 4
5 Покутье (Коломыя, Ивано-Франковская область) 2 1 0 1 5-5 = 3
6 Вотранс (Луцк) 2 0 1 1 3-4 -1 1
7 Эпицентр (Дунаевцы, Хмельницкая обл.) 2 0 1 1 3-5 -2 1
8 Луцксантехмонтаж №536 (Луцк) 2 0 1 1 2-4 -2 1
9 Свитанок-Агросвит (Шляховая, Винницкая обл.) 2 0 1 1 0-2 -2 1
10 Карпаты (Галич, Ивано-Франковская область) 1 0 0 1 0-4 -4 0

# команда Агр Вот Кар Ков Луц Нив ОДЭ Пок Свт Эпц
1 Агрон     1:1            
2 Вотранс 2:3                
3 Карпаты                  
4 Ковель-Волынь       3:1          
5 Луцксантехмонтаж   1:1              
6 Нива           2:2 3:1    
7 ОДЭК     4:0            
8 Покутье                 4:2
9 Свитанок-Агросвит 0:0           0:2    
10 Эпицентр           1:1      

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская область) 3 3 0 0 12-2 +10 9
2 ЛНЗ-Лебедин (Лебедин, Черкасская область) 3 2 1 0 5-2 +3 7
3 Чернигов 3 2 1 0 5-2 +3 7
4 Первомайск (Николаевская область) 3 2 0 1 10-6 +4 6
5 Рубикон-Вишневое (Киев) 3 1 1 1 3-4 -1 4
6 Авангард (Корюковка Черниговская область) 3 1 1 1 2-3 -1 4
7 Тростянец-2 (Сумская обл.) 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 3
8 Агродом (Бахмач, Черниговская область) 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 3
9 Атлет (Киев) 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 3
10 Олимпик (Кропивницкий) 3 1 0 2 6-13 -7 3
11 Белая Церковь (Киевская обл.) 3 0 1 2 2-5 -3 1
12 Днепр (Черкассы) 3 0 1 2 4-9 -5 1

# команда Ава Агр Атл Б.Ц. Вик Днп Леб Олм Пер Руб Трс Чер
1 Авангард   0:2 1:1                
2 Агродом   2:0               0:2  
3 Атлет                      
4 Белая Церковь       0:1     1:3        
5 Виктория             7:0     4:2  
6 Днепр               2:5 1:1    
7 ЛНЗ-Лебедин     2:1               1:1
8 Олимпик               3:5      
9 Первомайск                     0:1
10 Рубикон-Вишневое             0:2        
11 Тростянец-2 0:1                    
12 Чернигов           3:1          

 

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Мотор (Запорожье) 3 3 0 0 9-1 +8 9
2 Волчанск (Харьковская обл.) 3 2 1 0 6-3 +3 7
3 Зирка (Кропивницкий) 3 2 1 0 2-0 +2 7
4 Яруд (Мариуполь, Донецкая область) 3 2 0 1 12-4 +8 6
5 Каховка (Херсонская область) 3 1 1 1 3-4 -1 4
6 Таврия (Новотроицкое, Херсонская область) 3 1 0 2 5-3 +2 3
7 Легионер (Днепр) 3 1 0 2 8-9 -1 3
8 Перемога (Днепр) 2 0 1 1 1-4 -3 1
9 Днепр-1-Борисфен 3 0 0 3 0-7 -7 0
10 Кремень-Юниор (Кременчуг, Полтавская обл.) 2 0 0 2 2-13 -11 0

# команда Вол ДнБ Зир Ках КрЮ Лег Мот Пер Тав Ярд
1 Волчанск                 1:0
2 Днепр-1-Борисфен     0:1            
3 Зирка   1:0           1:0  
4 Каховка 0:0                
5 Кремень-Юниор         1:5        
6 Легионер 3:5                
7 Мотор           3:0 4:1    
8 Перемога     0:0            
9 Таврия   5:0         0:2    
10 Яруд       4:2 8:1        

 

 

Опубликовано 06/08/2019 08:37