Чемпионат Украины среди любителей 2020/21

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Юность (Верхняя-Нижняя Белка, Львовская обл.) 16 11 2 3 32-12 +20 35
2 ОДЭК (Оржев, Ровенская обл.) 16 8 5 3 32-14 +18 29
3 Вотранс (Луцк) 16 6 9 1 26-11 +15 27
4 Карпаты (Львов) 16 7 4 5 23-16 +7 25
5 Нива (Теребовля, Тернопольская обл.) 16 7 3 6 21-15 +6 24
6 Довбуш (Черновцы) 16 6 5 5 17-22 -5 23
7 Агрон (Великогаевская ОТГ, Тернопольская обл.) 16 5 3 8 15-22 -7 18
8 МФА (Мукачево, Закарпатская обл.) 16 4 4 8 15-20 -5 16
9 Варатик (Коломыя, Ивано-Франковская обл.) 16 0 1 15 8-57 -49 1

 

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 20 18 1 1 61-21 +40 55
2 ЛНЗ (Лебедин, Черкасская обл.) 20 14 3 3 56-11 +45 45
3 Олимпия (Савинцы, Полтавская обл.) 20 14 1 5 48-15 +33 43
4 Кудровка (Черниговская обл.) 20 13 3 4 37-16 +21 42
5 Атлет (Киев) 20 7 7 6 33-34 -1 28
6 Левый Берег (Киев) 20 8 1 11 30-52 -22 25
7 Еднисть (Киев) 20 6 1 13 21-44 -23 19
8 Первомайск (Николаевская обл.) 20 6 1 13 27-51 -24 19
9 АФСК (Киев) 20 4 3 13 28-52 -24 15
10 Любомир (Ставище, Киевская обл.) 20 3 4 13 21-24 -3 13
11 Белая Церковь (Киевская обл.) 20 3 3 14 12-54 -42 12

 

# Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Мотор (Запорожье) 22 17 3 2 59-8 +51 54
2 Волчанск (Харьковская обл.) 22 16 4 2 44-10 +34 52
3 Сумы 22 17 0 5 49-20 +29 51
4 Скорук (Томаковка, Днепропетровская обл.) 22 16 2 4 59-18 +41 50
5 Полтава 22 14 4 4 51-20 +31 46
6 Тростянец (Сумская обл.) 22 8 6 8 43-25 +18 30
7 Каховка (Херсонская обл.) 22 9 3 10 35-26 +9 30
8 Металлург-2 (Запорожье) 22 8 2 12 37-48 -11 26
9 Кривбасс-2 (Кривой Рог, Днепропетровская обл.) 22 6 2 14 23-57 -34 20
10 Днепр-1-Борисфен 22 5 0 17 23-53 -30 15
11 Легионер (Днепр) 22 2 2 18 12-73 -61 8
12 Зирка (Кропивницкий) 22 0 0 22 9-86 -77 0

 

1/4 финала
ЛНЗ (Лебедин, Черкасская обл.) 3:1 Юность (Верхняя-Нижняя Белка, Львовская обл.) 2:0 1:1
Волчанск (Харьковская обл.) 1:0 ОДЭК (Оржев, Ровенская обл.) 1:0 0:0
Олимпия (Савинцы, Полтавская обл.) 0:2 Мотор (Запорожье) 0:0 0:2
Сумы 2:2 Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 2:1 0:1
1/2 финала
Волчанск (Харьковская обл.) 1:1 Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 1:1 0:0
Мотор (Запорожье) 3:4 ЛНЗ (Лебедин, Черкасская обл.) 3:3 0:1
ФИНАЛ
ЛНЗ (Лебедин, Черкасская обл.) - Виктория (Николаевка, Сумская обл.) 2:0

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2016 2015

Опубликовано 24/12/2020 21:48