Лига Европы 2012/13. Квалификация

Сезон 2012/13 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Нарва-Транс Эстония 0:7 Азербайджан Интер (Баку) 0:5 0:2
МТК Венгрия 2:3 Словакия Сеница 1:1 1:2
Тирана Албания 2:0 Люксембург Гревенмахер 2:0 0:0
Торпедо (Кутаиси) Грузия 1:2 Казахстан Актобе 1:1 0:1
Борац (Баня-Лука) Босния и Герцеговина 3:3 Черногория Челик (Никшич) 2:2 1:1
Баку Азербайджан 0:2 Словения Мура 05 0:0 0:2
Эльфсборг Швеция 12:0 Мальта Флориана 8:0 4:0
Ренова Республика Македония 8:0 Сан-Марино Либертас 4:0 4:0
Санта-Колома Андорра 1:4 Хорватия Осиек 0:1 1:3
Ягодина Сербия 0:1 Казахстан Ордабасы 0:1 0:0
Дифферданж 03 Люксембург 6:0 Фарерские острова НСИ 3:0 3:0
Крузейдерс Северная Ирландия 0:4 Норвегия Русенборг 0:3 0:1
Сефн Друидс Уэльс 0:5 Финляндия МюПа-47 0:0 0:5
Левадия Эстония 2:2 Литва Шяуляй 1:0 1:2
Богемианс (Дублин) Ирландия 1:5 Исландия Тор 0:0 1:5
Сараево Босния и Герцеговина 9:6 Мальта Хибернианс 5:2 4:4
Твенте Нидерланды 9:0 Андорра Унио Эспортива 6:0 3:0
Рудар (Плевля) Черногория 1:2 Армения Ширак 0:1 1:1
Фламуртари Албания 0:3 Венгрия Гонвед 0:1 0:2
Дачия (Кишинёв) Молдавия 2:0 Словения Целе 1:0 1:0
Судува Литва 3:3 Латвия Даугава (Даугавпилс) 0:1 3:2
КуПС Финляндия 3:2 Уэльс Лланелли 2:1 1:1
Клифтонвилл Северная Ирландия 1:4 Швеция Кальмар 1:0 0:4
Викингур (Гота) Фарерские острова 0:10 Беларусь Гомель 0:6 0:4
Хабнарфьордюр Исландия 3:1 Лихтенштейн Эшен-Маурен 2:1 1:0
Лех Польша 3:1 Казахстан Жетысу 2:0 1:1
Хазар-Ленкорань Азербайджан 4:2 Эстония Нымме Калью 2:2 2:0
Биркиркара Мальта 2:2 Республика Македония Металлург (Скопье) 2:2 0:0
Пюник Армения 2:4 Черногория Зета 0:3 2:1
Теута Албания 1:9 Грузия Металлург (Рустави) 0:3 1:6
Олимпия (Любляна) Словения 6:0 Люксембург Женесс (Эш) 3:0 3:0
ЭБ/Стреймур Фарерские острова 3:3 Армения Гандзасар (Капан) 3:1 0:2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Ирландия 2:2 Исландия Вестманнаэйяр 1:0 1:2д.в.
Ла Фиорита Сан-Марино 0:6 Латвия Металлург (Лиепая) 0:2 0:4
Ювясклюля Финляндия 4:3 Норвегия Стабек 2:0 2:3
Бангор Сити Уэльс 1:2 Молдавия Зимбру 0:0 1:2
Шкендия Республика Македония 1:2 Северная Ирландия Портадаун 0:0 1:2

Сезон 2012/13 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Хазар-Ленкорань Азербайджан 1:2 Польша Лех 1:1 0:1
Эскишехирспор Турция 3:1 Шотландия Сент-Джонстон 2:0 1:1
Хайдук (Сплит) Хорватия 2:1 Латвия Сконто 2:0 0:1
АИК Швеция 2:1 Исландия Хабнарфьордюр 1:1 1:0
Ренова Республика Македония 1:2 Беларусь Гомель 0:2 1:0
Нафтан Беларусь 6:7 Сербия Црвена Звезда 3:4 3:3
Войводина Сербия 5:1 Литва Судува 1:1 4:0
Ювясклюля Финляндия 3:3 Черногория Зета 3:2 0:1
Янг Бойз Швейцария 1:1
4:1с.п.
Молдавия Зимбру 1:0 0:1
4:1с.п.
Локомотив (Пловдив) Болгария 5:7 Нидерланды Витесс 4:4 1:3
Тирана Албания 1:6 Норвегия Олесунн 1:1 0:5
Металлург (Донецк) Украина 11:2 Черногория Челик (Никшич) 7:0 4:2
Маккаби (Нетания) Израиль 2:2 Финляндия КуПС 1:2 1:0
Млада Болеслав Чехия 4:0 Исландия Тор 3:0 1:0
Левадия Эстония 1:6 Республика Кипр Анортосис 1:3 0:3
Милсами Молдавия 4:5 Казахстан Актобе 4:2 0:3
Славен Белупо Хорватия 10:2 Северная Ирландия Портадаун 6:0 4:2
Серветт Швейцария 5:1 Армения Гандзасар (Капан) 2:0 3:1
Твенте Нидерланды 6:1 Финляндия Интер (Турку) 1:1 5:0
Жальгирис Литва 2:6 Австрия Адмира Ваккер 1:1 1:5
Осиек Хорватия 1:6 Швеция Кальмар 1:3 0:3
Слован (Братислава) Словакия 1:1 Венгрия Видеотон 1:1 0:0
Рапид (Бухарест) Румыния 5:1 Финляндия МюПа-47 3:1 2:0
 Металлург (Рустави) Грузия 1:5 Чехия Виктория (Пльзень) 1:3 0:2
Мура 05 Словения 1:1 Болгария ЦСКА (София) 0:0 1:1
Интер (Баку) Азербайджан 2:2
2:4с.п.
Греция Астерас (Триполи) 1:1 1:1
2:4с.п.
Дифферданж 03 Люксембург 2:4 Бельгия Гент 0:1 2:3
Анжи Россия 5:0 Венгрия Гонвед  1:0 4:0
Левски Болгария 2:3 Босния и Герцеговина Сараево 1:0 1:3
Металлург (Лиепая) Латвия 3:7 Польша Легия 2:2 1:5
Шахтёр (Солигорск) Беларусь 1:1 Австрия Рид 1:1 0:0
Бней Иегуда Израиль 3:0 Армения Ширак 2:0 1:0
Русенборг Норвегия 4:3 Казахстан Ордабасы 2:2 2:1
Спартак (Трнава) Словакия 4:2 Ирландия Слайго Роверс 3:1 1:1
Дачия (Кишинёв) Молдавия 1:2 Швеция Эльфсборг 1:0 0:2
Широки Бриег Босния и Герцеговина 2:3 Ирландия Сент-Патрикс Атлетик 1:1 1:2д.в
АПОЭЛ Республика Кипр 3:0 Словакия Сеница 2:0 1:0
Рух (Хожув) Польша 6:1 Республика Македония Металлург (Скопье) 3:1 3:0
Орхус Дания 2:5 Грузия Дила 1:2 1:3
Олимпия (Любляна) Словения 0:1 Норвегия Тромсё 0:0 0:1д.в.

Сезон 2012/13 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Видеотон Венгрия 4:0 Бельгия Гент 1:0 3:0
АИК Швеция 3:1 Польша Лех 3:0 0:1
Эскишехирспор Турция 1:4 Шотландия Марсель 1:1 0:3
Црвена Звезда Сербия 0:0
6:5с.п.
Республика Кипр Омония 0:0 0:0
6:5с.п.
  Сараево Босния и Герцеговина 2:2 Черногория Зета 2:1 0:1
Адмира Ваккер Австрия 2:4 Чехия Спарта Прага 0:2 2:2
  Кальмар Швеция 1:3 Швейцария Янг Бойз  1:0 0:3
Данди Юнайтед Шотландия 2:7 Россия Динамо Москва 2:2 0:5
Арсенал Киев Украина 2:3 Словения Мура 05  3:0 0:3 2:0
Бурсаспор Турция 6:1 Финляндия КуПС 0:1 6:0
Стяуа Румыния 3:1 Словакия Спартак (Трнава)  0:1 3:0
  Гомель Беларусь 0:4 Латвия Ливерпуль 0:1 0:3
Атлетик Сербия 4:3 Хорватия Славен Белупо  3:1 1:2
Анжи Россия 4:0 Нидерланды Витесс 2:0 2:0
  Астерас (Триполи) Греция 1:1 Португалия Маритиму 1:1 0:0
  Рид Австрия 3:4 Польша Легия 2:1 1:3
  Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Ирландия 0:5 Германия Ганновер 0:3 0:2
Серветт Швейцария 1:1 Норвегия Русенборг 1:1 0:0
Рапид (Бухарест) Румыния 1:4 Нидерланды Херенвеен 0:4 1:0
Рух (Хожув) Польша 0:7 Чехия Виктория (Пльзень) 0:2 0:5
Хорсенс Дания 4:3 Швеция Эльфсборг 1:1 3:2
АПОЭЛ Республика Кипр 3:1 Норвегия Олесунн 2:1 1:0
Интер Италия 3:2 Хорватия Хайдук (Сплит)  3:0 0:2
Войводина Сербия 2:3 Австрия Рапид Вена 2:1 0:2
Генк Бельгия 4:2 Казахстан Актобе 2:1 2:1
Тромсё Норвегия 2:1 Украина Металлург (Донецк)  1:1 1:0
Твенте Нидерланды 4:0 Чехия Млада Болеслав 2:0 2:0
Бней Иегуда Израиль 1:6 Греция ПАОК 0:2 1:4
 Дила Грузия 3:1 Республика Кипр Анортосис 0:1 3:0

Сезон 2012/13 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
АИК Швеция 2:1 Россия ЦСКА Москва 0:1 2:0
Анжи Россия 6:0 Нидерланды Алкмаар 1:0 5:0
Атлетик Сербия 9:3 Финляндия ХИК 6:0 3:3
Атромитос Греция 1:2 Латвия Ньюкасл 1:1 0:1
Бурсаспор Турция 4:5 Нидерланды Твенте 3:1 1:4д.в.
Васлуй Румыния 2:4 Италия Интер 0:2 2:2
Дебрецен Венгрия 1:7 Бельгия Брюгге 0:3 1:4
Динамо Бухарест Румыния 1:3 Украина Металлист 0:2 1:2
Дюделанж Люксембург 1:7 Израиль Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:3 0:4
 Зета Черногория 0:14 Нидерланды ПСВ 0:5 0:9
 Легия Польша 2:3 Норвегия Русенборг 1:1 1:2
Локерен Бельгия 2:2 Чехия Виктория (Пльзень) 2:1 0:1
Люцерн Швейцария 2:3 Бельгия Генк 2:1 0:2
Мазервелл Шотландия 0:3 Сербия Леванте 0:2 0:1
 Маритиму Португалия 3:0 Грузия Дила 1:0 2:0
Митьюлланд Дания 2:3 Швейцария Янг Бойз 0:3 2:0
Мольде Норвегия 4:1 Нидерланды Херенвеен 2:0 2:1
 Мура 05 Словения 1:5 Италия Лацио 0:2 1:3
Нефтчи Азербайджан 4:2 Республика Кипр АПОЭЛ 1:1 3:1
 ПАОК Греция 2:4 Австрия Рапид Вена 2:1 0:3
Слован Либерец Чехия 4:6 Украина Днепр 2:2 2:4
Трабзонспор Турция 0:0
2:4с.п.
Венгрия Видеотон 0:0 0:0
2:4с.п.
Тромсё Норвегия 3:3 Сербия Партизан 3:2 0:1
Фейеноорд Нидерланды 2:4 Чехия Спарта Прага 2:2 0:2
Хартс Шотландия 1:2 Латвия Ливерпуль 0:1 1:1
Хорсенс Дания 1:6 Португалия Спортинг 1:1 0:5
Црвена Звезда Сербия 2:3 Шотландия Бордо 0:0 2:3
Шерифф Молдова 1:2 Шотландия Марсель 1:2 0:0
Шленск Польша 4:10 Германия Ганновер 3:5 1:5
Штутгарт Германия 2:1 Россия Динамо Москва 2:0 1:1
Экранас Эстония 0:5 Румыния Стяуа 0:2 0:3