Лига Европы 2013/14. Квалификация

Сезон 2013/14 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Металлург Скопье Республика Македония 0:2 Азербайджан Карабах 0:1 0:1
Слима Мальта 1:2 Азербайджан Хазар 1:1 0:1
Транс Эстония 1:8 Швеция Гефле 0:3 1:5
Бала Таун Уэльс 2:3 Эстония Левадия 1:0 1:3
Фуглафьердур Фарерские острова 0:5 Северная Ирландия Линфилд 0:2 0:3
Астана Казахстан 0:6 Болгария Ботев Пловдив 0:1 0:5
Чихура Грузия 1:1 Лихтенштейн Вадуц 0:0 1:1
Гандзасар Армения 2:4 Казахстан Актобе 1:2 1:2
Милсами Молдавия 1:0 Люксембург Дюделанж 1:0 0:0
Челик Черногория 1:13 Венгрия Гонвед 1:4 0:9
СО Санта-Колома Андорра 1:4 Босния и Герцеговина Зриньски 1:3 0:1
Тетекс Республика Македония 1:2 Армения Пюник 1:1 0:1
Женесс Эш Люксембург 3:2 Финляндия ТПС 2:0 1:2
Интер Баку Азербайджан 3:1 Финляндия Мариехамн 1:1 2:0
Круоя Литва 0:8 Беларусь Динамо Минск 0:3 0:5
Хибернианс Мальта 3:7 Сербия Войводина 1:4 2:3
Флора Эстония 1:1 Албания Кукес 1:1 0:0
Судува Литва 4:4
4:5с.п.
Республика Македония Турново 2:2 2:2
Торпедо Кутаиси Грузия 3:6 Словакия Жилина 0:3 3:3
Лячи Албания 1:3 Люксембург Дифферданж 0:1 1:2
Тирасполь Молдавия 1:1
2:4с.п.
Латвия Сконто 0:1 1:0
Тромсе Норвегия 3:2 Словения Целе 1:2 2:0
Викингур Фарерские острова 2:1 Финляндия Интер Турку 1:1 1:0
Левски Болгария 0:2 Казахстан Иртыш 0:0 0:2
Престатин Уэльс 3:3
4:3с.п.
Латвия Металлург Лиепая 1:2 2:1
Теута Албания 3:3 Молдавия Дачия 3:1 0:2
Жальгирис Литва 4:3 Ирландия Сент-Патрикс 2:2 2:1
Видеотон Венгрия 2:2 Черногория Младост 2:1 0:1
Рудар Черногория 2:1 Армения Мика 1:0 1:1
Сараево Босния и Герцеговина 3:1 Латвия Либертас 1:0 2:1
Бротон Уэльс 1:1 Латвия Вентспилс 1:1 0:0
Домжале Словения 0:3 Румыния Астра Плоешти 0:1 0:2
Дрогеда Ирландия 0:2 Швеция Мальмё 0:0 0:2
Крузейдерс Северная Ирландия 3:9 Норвегия Русенборг 1:2 2:7
Ла-Фиорита Сан-Марино 0:4 Мальта Валлетта 0:3 0:1
Брейдаблик Исландия 4:0 Андорра ФК Санта-Колома 4:0 0:0
КР Рейкьявик Исландия 3:0 Северная Ирландия Гленторан 0:0 3:0
Вестманнаэйяр Исландия 2:1 Фарерские острова Торсхавн 1:1 1:0

Сезон 2013/14 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Спарта Прага Чехия 2:3 Швеция Хэкен 2:2 0:1
Кукес Албания 3:2 Босния и Герцеговина Сараево 3:2 0:0
Тун Швейцария 5:1 Грузия Чихура 2:0 3:1
Ксанти Греция 2:2 Северная Ирландия Линфилд 0:1 1:0
2:1д.в.
Хедд Норвегия 1:2 Казахстан Актобе 1:0 0:2
Дила Грузия 3:0 Дания Ольборг 3:0 0:0
Маккаби Хайфа Израиль 10:0 Азербайджан Хазар 2:0 8:0
Хайдук Сплит Хорватия 3:2 Республика Македония Турново 2:1 1:1
Вентспилс Латвия 5:1 Люксембург Женесс Эш 1:0 4:1
Астра Плоешти Румыния 3:2 Кипр Омония 1:1 2:1
Сконто Латвия 2:2 Чехия Слован Либерец 2:1 0:1
Пандурий Румыния 4:9 Эстония Левадия 0:0 4:0
Шлёнск Польша 6:2 Черногория Рудар 4:0 2:2
Мальмё Швеция 9:0 Шотландия Хиберниан 2:0 7:0
Ягодина Сербия 2:4 Россия Рубин 2:3 0:1
Стрёмсгодсет Норвегия 5:2 Венгрия Дебрецен 2:2 3:0
Петролул Румыния 7:0 Фарерские острова Викингур 3:0 4:0
Риека Хорватия 8:0 Уэльс Престатин 5:0 3:0
Жальгирис Литва 3:1 Армения Пюник 2:0 1:1
Берое Болгария 3:6 Израиль Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:4 2:2
Хонка Финляндия 2:5 Польша Лех 1:3 1:2
Црвена Звезда Сербия 2:0 Исландия Вестманнаэйяр 2:0 0:0
Шахтёр Солигорск Беларусь 2:2
2:4с.п.
Молдавия Милсами 1:1 1:1
2:4с.п.
Войводина Сербия 5:1 Венгрия Гонвед 2:0 3:1
Олимпия Любляна Словения 3:3 Словакия Жилина 3:1 0:2
Интер Баку Азербайджан 1:2 Норвегия Тромсе 0:2 1:0
Черноморец Украина 2:3 Молдавия Дачия 2:0 1:2
Гётеборг Швеция 1:2 Словакия Тренчин 0:0 1:2
Динамо Минск Беларусь 4:4 Хорватия Локомотив Загреб 1:2 3:2
КР Рейкьявик Исландия 2:6 Бельгия Стандард Льеж 1:3 1:3
Зриньски Босния и Герцеговина 1:3 Болгария Ботев Пловдив 1:1 0:2
Карабах Азербайджан 4:3 Польша Пяст 2:1 1:2
2:2д.в.
Русенборг Норвегия 1:2 Шотландия Сент-Джонстон 0:1 1:1
Трабзонспор Турция 7:2 Северная Ирландия Дерри Сити 4:2 3:0
Валлетта Мальта 1:3 Беларусь Минск 1:1 0:2
Сеница Словакия 2:3 Черногория Младост 2:2 0:1
Анортосис Кипр 3:4 Швеция Гефле 3:0 0:4
Штурм Австрия 0:1 Исландия Брейдаблик 0:0 0:1
Иртыш Казахстан 3:4 Босния и Герцеговина Широки Бриег 3:2 0:2
Дифферданж Люксембург 5:4 Нидерланды Утрехт 2:1 3:3

Сезон 2013/14 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Черноморец Украина 3:1  Црвена Звезда Сербия 3:1 0:0
Широки Бриег Босния и Герцеговина 1:7 Италия Удинезе 1:3 0:4
Вентспилс Латвия 0:3 Израиль Маккаби Хайфа 0:0 0:3
Динамо Минск Беларусь 0:1 Турция Трабзонспор 0:1 0:0
Шлёнск Польша 4:3 Бельгия Брюгге 1:0 3:3
Тренчин Словакия 3:5 Румыния Астра Плоешти 1:3 2:2
Суонси Англия 4:0  Мальме Швеция 4:0 0:0
Петролул Румыния 3:2 Нидерланды Витесс 1:1 2:1
Слован Либерец Чехия 4:2 Швейцария Цюрих 2:1 2:1
Актобе Казахстан 1:1
2:1с.п.
Исландия Брейдаблик 1:0 0:1
2:1с.п.
Раннерс Дания 1:4 Россия Рубин 1:2 0:2
Жальгирис Литва 2:2 Польша Лех 1:0 1:2
Севилья Испания 9:1 Черногория Младост 3:0 6:1
Хайдук Хорватия 0:2 Грузия Дила 0:1 0:1
Кукес Албания 2:1 Украина Металлург Донецк 2:0 0:1
Пандурий Румыния 3:2 Израиль Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:1 2:1
Тромсе Норвегия 1:1
4:3с.п.
Люксембург Дифферданж 1:0 0:1
4:3с.п.
Мазервелл Шотландия 0:3 Россия Кубань 0:2 0:1
Сент-Этьен Франция 6:0 Молдавия Милсами 3:0 3:0
Яблонец Чехия 5:2 Норвегия Стремсгодсет 2:1 3:1
Карабах Азербайджан 3:0 Швеция Гефле 1:0 2:0
Риека Хорватия 3:2 Словакия Жилина 2:1 1:1
Астерас Греция 2:4 Латвия Рапид Вена 1:1 1:3
Ботев Пловдив Болгария 1:1 Германия Штутгарт 1:1 0:0
Эшторил Португалия 1:0 Израиль Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 0:0 1:0
Войводина Сербия 5:2 Турция Бурсаспор 2:2 3:0
Ксанти Греция 2:4 Бельгия Стандард Льеж 1:2 1:2
Хэккен  Швеция 1:3 Швейцария Тун 1:2 0:1
Минск Беларусь 1:1
3:2с.п.
Шотландия Сент-Джонстон 0:1 1:0
3:2с.п.

Сезон 2013/14 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Актобе Казахстан 3:8 Украина Динамо Киев 2:3 1:5
Динамо Тбилиси Грузия 0:8 Англия  Тоттенхэм 0:5 0:3
Карабах Азербайджан 1:4 Германия Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:2 1:2
Кубань Россия 3:1 Нидерланды Фейеноорд 1:0 2:1
Яблонец Чехия 1:8 Испания Бетис 1:2 0:6
Атромитос Греция   Нидерланды Алкмаар 1:3  
Маккаби Хайфа Израиль 3:1 Румыния Астра Плоешти 2:0 1:1
Минск Беларусь 1:5 Бельгия Стандард Льеж 0:2 1:3
Зальцбург Австрия 7:0 Литва Жальгирис 5:0 2:0
Нымме Калью Эстония 1:5 Украина Днепр 1:3 0:2
Мольде Норвегия 0:5 Россия Рубин 0:2 0:3
Санкт-Галлен Швейцария 5:3 Россия Спартак Москва 1:1 4:2
Эсбьерг Дания 5:3 Франция Сент-Этьен 4:3 1:0
Кукес Албания 1:5 Турция Трабзонспор 0:2 1:3
Аполлон Кипр 2:1 Франция Ницца 2:0 0:1
Пандурий Румыния 1:1
2:1д.в.
Португалия Брага 0:1 1:0
2:0д.в.
Тромсё Норвегия 2:3 Турция Бешикташ 2:1 0:2
Хабнарфьордюр Исландия 2:7 Бельгия Генк 0:2 2:5
Эльфсборг Швеция 2:1 Дания Норшелланн 1:1 1:0
Суонси Англия 6:3 Румыния Петролул 5:1 1:2
Войводина Сербия 2:3 Молдова Шериф 1:1 1:2
Партизан Сербия 1:3 Швейцария Тун 1:0 0:3
Риека Хорватия 4:3 Германия Штутгарт 2:1 2:2
Черноморец Украина 1:1
7:6с.п.
Албания Скендербеу 1:0 0:1
7:6с.п.
Зюльте-Варегем Бельгия 3:2 Кипр АПОЭЛ 1:1 2:1
Удинезе Италия 1:4 Чехия Слован Либерец 1:3 1:1
Грассхопперс Швейцария 2:2 Италия Фиорентина 1:2 1:0
Рапид Вена Латвия 4:0 Грузия Дила 1:0 3:0
Севилья Испания 9:1 Польша Шлёнск 4:1 5:0
Эшторил Португалия 4:1 Латвия Пашинг 2:0 2:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль   -