Лига Европы 2014/15. Квалификация

Сезон 2014/15 | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
СиониГрузия 4:4 АлбанияФлямуртари 2:3 2:1
ТираспольМолдова 3:6 АзербайджанИнтер Баку 2:3 1:3
ХиберниансМальта 2:9 СловакияСпартак Трнава 2:4 0:5
ЧукаричкиСербия 4:0 АндорраСан-Хулиа 4:0 0:0
ЧеликЧерногория 0:9 СловенияКопер 0:5 0:4
ТурновоМакедония 1:4 ГрузияЧихура 0:1 1:3
ШиракАрмения 1:6 КазахстанШахтёр Караганды 1:2 0:4
ГабалаАзербайджан 0:5 Босния и ГерцеговинаШироки Бриег 0:2 0:3
ДиошдьорВенгрия 6:2 МальтаБиркиркара 2:1 4:1
ВадуцЛихтенштейн 4:0 ГибралтарКолледж Европа 3:0 1:0
ВерисМолдова 0:3 БолгарияЛитекс 0:0 0:3
СО Санта-КоломаАндорра 0:5 МакедонияМеталлург Скопье 0:3 0:2
КайратКазахстан 1:0 АлбанияКукес 1:0 0:0
Фольгоре-ФальчаноСан-Марино 1:5 ЧерногорияБудучность 1:2 0:3
РНК СплитХорватия 3:1 АрменияМика 2:0 1:1
БотевБолгария 6:0 Сан-МариноЛибертас 4:0 2:0
ЖелезничарБосния и Герцеговина 1:0 ЧерногорияЛовчен 0:0 1:0
ШкендияМакедония 2:3 МолдоваЗимбру 2:1 0:2
СлимаМальта 2:3 ВенгрияФеренцварош 1:1 1:2
ПюникАрмения 1:6 КазахстанАстана 1:4 0:2
Рудар ВеленьеСловения 2:2 АлбанияЛячи 1:1 1:1пен.2:3
ДифферданжЛюксембург 2:3 ЛитваАтлантас 1:0 1:3
ВаасаФинляндия 2:3 ШвецияБраммапойкарна 2:1 0:2
Б-36Фарерские острова 2:3 Северная ИрландияЛинфилд 1:2 1:1
ФрамИсландия 2:3 ЭстонияНымме Калью 0:1 2:2
РусенборгНорвегия 6:0 ЛатвияЕлгава 4:0 2:0
Дерри СитиИрландия 9:0 УэльсАбериствит 4:0 5:0
АбердинШотландия 8:0 ЛатвияДаугава Рига 5:0 3:0
Сантос ТартуЭстония 1:13 НорвегияТромсе 0:7 1:6
КрузейдерсСеверная Ирландия 5:2 ЛитваЭкранас 3:1 2:1
СтьярнанИсландия 8:0 УэльсБангор Сити 4:0 4:0
Женесс ЭшЛюксембург 1:5 ИрландияДандолк 0:2 1:3
МюПаФинляндия 1:0 Фарерские островаФуглафьердур 1:0 0:0
ХабнарфьордюрИсландия 6:2 Северная ИрландияГленавон 3:0 3:2
Калев СилламяэЭстония 4:4 ФинляндияХонка 2:1 2:3д.в.
БангаЛитва 0:4 ИрландияСлайго Роверс 0:0 0:4
ВикингурФарерские острова 3:2 ЛатвияДаугава Даугавпилс 2:1 1:1
ГетеборгШвеция 2:0 ЛюксембургФола 0:0 2:0
ЭЮК БротонУэльс 2:3 НорвегияХеугесунн 1:1 1:2
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
ДьорВенгрия 1:-3 ШвецияГетеборг 0:3 1:0
МольдеНорвегия 5:2 СловенияГорица 4:1 1:1
Металлург СкопьеМакедония 2:2 Босния и ГерцеговинаЖелезничар 0:0 2:2
Нымме КальюЭстония 1:3 ПольшаЛех 1:0 0:3
Динамо МинскБеларусь 3:0 ФинляндияМюПа 3:0 0:0
НеманБеларусь 1:3 ИсландияХабнарфьордюр 1:1 0:2
РНК СплитХорватия 2:1 ИзраильХапоэль Беер-Шева 2:1 0:0
КошицеСловакия 0:4 ЧехияСлован Либерец 0:1 0:3
ВикингурФарерские острова 2:1 НорвегияТромсе 0:0 2:1
ПетролулРумыния 5:1 АлбанияФлямуртари 2:0 3:1
ЧукаричкиСербия 2:5 АвстрияГредиг 0:4 2:1
ЧФР КлужРумыния 1:0 СербияЯгодина 0:0 1:0
МазервеллШотландия 4:5 ИсландияСтьярнан 2:2 2:3д.в.
ЗестапониГрузия 0:3 СловакияСпартак Трнава 0:0 0:3
БраммапойкарнаШвеция 5:1 Северная ИрландияКрузейдерс 4:0 1:1
АбердинШотландия 2:1 НидерландыГронинген 0:0 2:1
БурсаспорТурция 0:0 ГрузияЧихура 0:0 0:0пен.1:4
НефтчиАзербайджан 3:2 СловенияКопер 1:2 2:0
ЛинфилдСеверная Ирландия 1:2 ШвецияАИК 1:0 0:2
РиекаХорватия 3:1 ВенгрияФеренцварош 1:0 2:1
БудучностьЧерногория 0:2 КипрОмония 0:2 0:0
Млада-БолеславЧехия 6:1 Босния и ГерцеговинаШироки Бриег 2:1 4:0
ЛюцернШвейцария 2:2 ШотландияСент-Джонстон 1:1 1:1пен.4:5
ЛячиАлбания 1:5 УкраинаЗаря 0:3 1:2
РусенборгНорвегия 4:3 ИрландияСлайго Роверс 1:2 3:1
АтлантасЛитва 0:3 КазахстанШахтёр Караганды 0:0 0:3
СараевоБосния и Герцеговина 3:2 НорвегияХеугесунн 0:1 3:1
Зюлте-ВарегемБельгия 5:2 ПольшаЗавиша 2:1 3:1
Калев СилламяэЭстония 0:9 РоссияКраснодар 0:4 0:5
ЦСКА СофияБолгария 1:1 МолдоваЗимбру 1:1 0:0
Дерри СитиИрландия 1:6 БеларусьШахтёр Солигорск 0:1 1:5
РухПольша 3:2 ЛихтенштейнВадуц 3:2 0:0
АстанаКазахстан 3:1 ИзраильХапоэль Тель-Авив 3:0 0:1
ТренчинСловакия 4:3 СербияВойводина 4:0 0:3
ЛитексБолгария 2:3 ВенгрияДиошдьор 0:2 2:1
БотевБолгария 2:3 АвстрияСанкт-Пельтен 2:1 0:2
РоПСФинляндия 3:5 ГрецияАстерас 1:1 2:4
ДандолкИрландия 2:3 ХорватияХайдук 0:2 2:1
КайратКазахстан 1:2 ДанияЭсбьерг 1:1 0:1
ЭльфсборгШвеция 1:1 АзербайджанИнтер Баку 0:1 1:0пен.4:3
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Кардемир КарабюкспорТурция 1:1 НорвегияРусенборг 0:0 1:1
РНК СплитХорватия 2:0 УкраинаЧерноморец 2:0 0:0
Сент-ДжонстонШотландия 2:3 СловакияСпартак Трнава 1:2 1:1
ДиошдьорВенгрия 1:8 РоссияКраснодар 1:5 0:3
МайнцГермания 2:3 ГрецияАстерас 1:0 1:3
Млада-БолеславЧехия 2:6 ФранцияЛион 1:4 1:2
ТренчинСловакия 1:2 АнглияХалл Сити 0:0 1:2
ОмонияКипр 4:0 МакедонияМеталлург Скопье 3:0 1:0
БроммапойкарнаШвеция 0:7 ИталияТорино 0:3 0:4
ПСВНидерланды 4:2 АвстрияСанкт-Пельтен 1:0 3:2
СтьярнанИсландия 1:0 ПольшаЛех 1:0 0:0
ЗаряУкраина 3:2 НорвегияМольде 1:1 2:1
СараевоБосния и Герцеговина 4:3 ГрецияАтромитос 1:2 3:1д.в.
Реал СосьедадИспания 5:2 ШотландияАбердин 2:0 3:2
АстанаКазахстан 4:1 ШвецияАИК 1:1 3:0
Зюлте-ВарегемБельгия 4:7 БеларусьШахтёр Солигорск 2:5 2:2
ГредигАвстрия 2:2 МолдоваЗимбру 1:2 1:0
АстраРумыния 6:2 ЧехияСлован Либерец 3:0 3:2
РухПольша 2:2 ДанияЭсбьерг 0:0 2:2
Динамо МоскваРоссия 3:2 ИзраильХапоэль Кирьят-Шмона 1:1 2:1
Янг БойзШвейцария 3:0 КипрЭрмис 1:0 2:0
ЭльфсборгШвеция 5:3 ИсландияХабнарфьордюр 4:1 1:2
ПетролулРумыния 5:2 ЧехияВиктория Пльзень 1:1 4:1
ВикингурФарерские острова 1:9 ХорватияРиека 1:5 0:4
Динамо МинскБеларусь 3:0 РумынияЧФР Клуж 1:0 2:0
НефтчиАзербайджан 3:2 ГрузияЧихура 0:0 3:2
ГетеборгШвеция 0:1 ПортугалияРиу Аве 0:1 0:0
БрюггеБельгия 5:0 ДанияБрондбю 3:0 2:0
Шахтёр КарагандыКазахстан 4:5 ХорватияХайдук 4:2 0:3
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
ДнепрУкраина 2:1 ХорватияХайдук 2:1 0:0
СтьярнанИсландия 0:9 ИталияИнтер 0:3 0:6
АктобеКазахстан 0:3 ПольшаЛегия 0:1 0:2
АстанаКазахстан 0:7 ИспанияВильяреал 0:3 0:4
Динамо МоскваРоссия 4:3 КипрОмония 2:2 2:1
АЕЛКипр 1:5 АнглияТоттенхэм 1:2 0:3
КарабахАзербайджан 1:1 НидерландыТвенте 0:0 1:1
РухПольша 0:1 УкраинаМеталлист 0:0 0:1д.в.
ХИКФинляндия 5:4 АвстрияРапид Вена 2:1 3:3
ПСВНидерланды 3:0 БеларусьШахтёр Солигорск 1:0 2:0
Динамо МинскБеларусь 5:2 ПортугалияНасьонал 2:0 3:2
Кардемир КарабюкспорТурция 1:13:4с.п. ФранцияСент-Этьен 1:0 0:13:4с.п.
ЭльфсборгШвеция 2:2 ПортугалияРиу Аве 2:1 0:1
ПетролулРумыния 2:5 ХорватияДинамо Загреб 1:3 1:2
АполлонКипр 5:2 РоссияЛокомотив Москва 1:1 4:1
Янг БойзШвейцария 3:1 ВенгрияДебрецен 3:1 0:0
ЗаряУкраина 4:5 НидерландыФейеноорд 1:1 3:4
ЗволлеНидерланды 4:2 ЧехияСпарта Прага 1:1 3:1
ПанатинаикосГреция 6:2 ДанияМидтьюлланн 4:1 2:1
ТрабзонспорТурция 2:0 РоссияРостов 2:0 0:0
ЗимбруМолдова 1:4 ГрецияПАОК 1:0 0:4
АстерасГреция 3:3 ИзраильМаккаби Тель-Авив 2:0 1:3
ГрассхопперсШвейцария 1:3 БельгияБрюгге 1:2 0:1
ПартизанСербия 5:3 АзербайджанНефтчи 3:2 2:1
Спартак ТрнаваСловакия 2:4 ШвейцарияЦюрих 1:3 1:1
ЛионФранция 2:2 РумынияАстра 1:2 1:0
ЛокеренБельгия 2:2 АнглияХалл Сити 1:0 1:2
РНК СплитХорватия 0:1 ИталияТорино 0:0 0:1
Реал СосьедадИспания 1:3 РоссияКраснодар 1:0 0:3
СараевоБосния и Герцеговина 2:10 ГерманияБоруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2:3 0:7
РиекаХорватия 4:0 МолдоваШериф 1:0 3:0
Опубликовано 22/06/2015 15:01