Лига Европы 2015/16. Квалификация

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Викингур Рейкьявик Исландия 2:3 Словения Копер 0:1 2:2
Шериф Молдова 0:3 Норвегия Одд 0:3 0:0
Кукес Албания 2:0 Беларусь Торпедо Жодино 2:0 0:0
Алашкерт Армения 2:2 Шотландия Сент-Джонстон 1:0 1:2
Елгава Латвия 3:3 Болгария Литекс 1:1 2:2
Ньютаун Уэльс 4:2 Мальта Валлетта 2:1 2:1
Динамо Тбилиси Грузия 2:3 Азербайджан Габала 2:1 0:2
Ренова Черногория 1:5 Молдова Дачия 0:1 1:4
Олимпик Сараево БиГ 1:1 Словакия Спартак Трнава 1:1 0:0
Вест Хэм Англия 4:0 Андорра Луситанс 3:0 1:0
Гленавон С. Ирландия 1:5 Беларусь Шахтёр Солигорск 1:2 0:3
Дифферданж Люксембург 4:3 Уэльс Бала Таун 3:1 1:2
Шкендия Македония 1:1 Шотландия Абердин 1:1 0:0
Викингур Фарерские острова 0:2 Норвегия Русенборг 0:2 0:0
Сейняйоки Финляндия 0:2 Исландия Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 0:1
Линфилд С. Ирландия 5:4 Фарерские острова Рунавик 2:0 3:4
Брондбю Дания 9:2 Сан-Марино Ювенес-Догана 9:0 0:2
МТК Венгрия 1:3 Сербия Войводина 0:0 1:3
Сконто Латвия 4:1 Ирландия Сент-Патрикс 2:1 2:0
Лахти Финляндия 2:7 Швеция Эльфсборг 2:2 0:5
Атлантас Литва 1:5 Болгария Берое Стара-Загора 0:2 1:3
Дебрецен Венгрия 3:2 Черногория Сутьеска 3:0 0:2
Ордабасы Казахстан 1:2 Исландия Бейтар 0:0 1:2
Бальцан Мальта 0:3 БиГ Железничар 0:2 0:1
Калев Силламяэ Эстония 3:7 Хорватия Хайдук Сплит 1:1 2:6
Будучность Черногория 1:3 Латвия Спартак Юрмала 1:3 0:0
Црвена Звезда Сербия 1:4 Казахстан Кайрат 0:2 1:2
Флора Эстония 1:2 Македония Работнички 1:0 0:2
Сан-Хулиа Андорра 0:4 Дания Раннерс 0:1 0:3
Саксан Молдова 0:4 Кипр Аполлон Лимасол 0:2 0:2
Прогресс Нидеркорн Люксембург 0:3 Ирландия Шэмрок Роверс 0:0 0:3
Актобе Казахстан 0:1 Эстония Нымме Калью 0:1 0:0
Динамо Батуми Грузия 1:2 Кипр Омония 1:0 0:2
Круоя Литва 0:9 Польша Ягеллония 0:1 0:8
Ширак Армения 3:2 Хорватия Зриньски 2:0 1:2
Корк Сити Ирландия 2:3 Исландия КР Рейкьявик 1:1 1:2д.в.
Иглз Нидерланды 2:5 Венгрия Ференцварош 1:1 1:4
Тракай Литва 7:1 Фарерские острова Торсхавн 3:0 4:1
Лячи Албания 1:1 Азербайджан Интер Баку 1:1 0:0
Вааса Финляндия 2:6 Швеция АИК 2:2 0:4
Юниверсити Колледж Ирландия 2:2 Люксембург Дюделанж 1:0 1:2
Домжале Словения 0:1 Сербия Чукарички 0:1 0:0
Гленторан С. Ирландия 1:7 Словакия Жилина 1:4 0:3
Стремсгодсет Норвегия 4:1 Албания Партизани 3:1 1:0
Нефтчи Азербайджан 3:3 Черногория Младост 2:2 1:1
Целе Словения 1:4 Польша Шленск 0:1 1:3
Ла-Фиорита Сан-Марино 1:10 Лихтенштейн Вадуц 0:5 1:5
Биркиркара Мальта 3:1 Армения Улисс 0:0 3:1
ЭЮК Бротон Уэльс 3:5 Хорватия Локомотива Загреб 1:3 2:2
Ботошани Румыния 4:2 Грузия Цхинвали 1:1 3:1
Европа Гибралтар 0:9 Словакия Слован Братислава 0:6 0:3
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Кукес Албания 4:3 Черногория Младост 0:1 4:2
Берое Стара-Загора Болгария 0:1 Дания Брондбю 0:1 0:0
Шэмрок Роверс Ирландия 1:4 Норвегия Одд 0:2 1:2
Локомотива Загреб Хорватия 2:7 Греция ПАОК 2:1 0:6
КР Рейкьявик Исландия 0:4 Норвегия Русенборг 0:1 0:3
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Израиль 2:3 Швейцария Тун 1:1 1:2
Слован Братислава Словакия 6:1 Ирландия Юниверсити Колледж 1:0 5:1
АИК Швеция 4:0 Армения Ширак 2:0 2:0
Кайрат Казахстан 4:2 Армения Алашкерт 3:0 1:2
Ференцварош Венгрия 0:3 БиГ Железничар 0:1 0:2
Легия Польша 4:0 Румыния Ботошани 1:0 3:0
Войводина Сербия 4:1 Латвия Спартак Юрмала 3:0 1:1
Вадуц Лихтенштейн 5:1 Эстония Нымме Калью 3:1 2:0
Дачия Молдова 3:6 Словакия Жилина 1:2 2:4
Ягеллония Польша 0:1 Кипр Омония 0:0 0:1
Елгава Латвия 1:2 Македония Работнички 1:0 0:2
Млада-Болеслав Чехия 2:2 Норвегия Стремсгодсет 1:2 1:0
Хабнарфьордюр Исландия 3:4 Азербайджан Интер Баку 1:2 2:2
Чукарички Сербия 1:2 Азербайджан Габала 1:0 0:2
Черно Море Болгария 1:5 Беларусь Динамо Минск 1:1 0:4
Инвернесс Шотландия 0:1 Румыния Астра 0:1 0:0
Шахтёр Солигорск Беларусь 0:3 Австрия Вольфсбергер 0:1 0:2
Риека Хорватия 2:5 Шотландия Абердин 0:3 2:2
Спартак Трнава Словакия 5:2 С. Ирландия Линфилд 2:1 3:1
Трабзонспор Турция 3:1 Люксембург Дифферданж 1:0 2:1
Вест Хэм Англия 1:1пен. 5-3 Мальта Биркиркара 1:0 0:1пен. 5-3
Копенгаген Дания 5:1 Уэльс Ньютаун 2:0 3:1
Шарлеруа Бельгия 9:2 Израиль Бейтар 5:1 4:1
Аполлон Лимасол Кипр 4:0 Литва Тракай 4:0 0:0
Шленск Польша 0:2 Швеция Гетеборг 0:0 0:2
Раннерс Дания 0:1 Швеция Эльфсборг 0:0 0:1д.в.
Копер Словения 4:6 Хорватия Хайдук Сплит 3:2 1:4
Сконто Латвия 4:11 Венгрия Дебрецен 2:2 2:9
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Цюрих Швейцария 1:2 Беларусь Динамо Минск 0:1 1:1д.в.
Кайрат Казахстан 3:2 Шотландия Абердин 2:1 1:1
Жилина Словакия 3:3 Украина Ворскла 2:0 1:3д.в.
Алкмаар Нидерланды 4:1 Турция Истанбул Башакшекир 2:0 2:1
Бордо Франция 4:0 Кипр АЕК Ларнака 3:0 1:0
ПАОК Греция 2:1 Словакия Спартак Трнава 1:0 1:1
Тыргу-Муреш Румыния 2:4 Франция Сент-Этьен 0:3 2:1
Дебрецен Венгрия 3:6 Норвегия Русенборг 2:3 1:3
Яблонец Чехия 3:3 Дания Копенгаген 0:1 3:2
Тун Швейцария 2:2 Лихтенштейн Вадуц 0:0 2:2
Белененсеш Португалия 2:1 Швеция Гетеборг 2:1 0:0
Сампдория Италия 2:4 Сербия Войводина 0:4 2:0
Кукес Албания 0:4 Польша Легия 0:3тех 0:1
Шарлеруа Бельгия 0:5 Украина Заря 0:2 0:3
Штурм Австрия 3:4 РФ Рубин 2:3 1:1
Эльфсборг Швеция 2:3 Норвегия Одд 2:1 0:2
Саутгемптон Англия 5:0 Нидерланды Витесс 3:0 2:0
Слован Либерец Чехия 5:1 Израиль Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона 2:1 3:0
Аполлон Лимасол Кипр 1:2 Азербайджан Габала 1:1 0:1
Вольфсберг Австрия 0:6 Германия Боруссия Дортмунд 0:1 0:5
АИК Швеция 1:4 Греция Атромитос 1:3 0:1
Стандард Льеж Бельгия 3:1 БиГ Железничар 2:1 1:0
Вест Хэм Англия 3:4 Румыния Астра 2:2 1:2
Атлетик Испания 2:0 Азербайджан Интер Баку 2:0 0:0
Работнички Македония 2:1 Турция Трабзонспор 1:0 1:1д.в.
Брондбю Дания 2:2 Кипр Омония 0:0 2:2
Альтах Австрия 6:2 Португалия Гимараэш 2:1 1:4
Хайдук Сплит Хорватия 4:0 Норвегия Стремсгодсет 2:0 2:0
Краснодар РФ 5:3 Словакия Слован Братислава 2:0 3:3
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Альтах Австрия 0:1 Португалия Белененсеш 0:1 0:0
Жилина Словакия 3:3 Испания Атлетик 3:2 0:1
Стяуа Румыния 1:3 Норвегия Русенборг 0:3 1:0
Заря Украина 2:4 Польша Легия Варшава 0:1 2:3
Виктория Пльзень Чехия 5:0 Сербия Войводина 3:0 2:0
Милсами Молдова 1:2 Франция Сент-Этьен 1:1 0:1
Аякс Нидерланды 1:0 Чехия Яблонец 1:0 0:0
Янг Бойз Швейцария 0:4 Азербайджан Карабах 0:1 0:3
Мольде Норвегия 3:3 Бельгия Стандард Льеж 2:0 1:3
ПАОК Греция 6:1 Дания Брондбю 5:0 1:1
Бордо Франция 2:2 Казахстан Кайрат 1:0 1:2
Лех Польша 4:0 Венгрия Видеотон 3:0 1:0
Динамо Минск Беларусь 2:23:2с.п. Австрия Зальцбург 2:0 0:23:2с.п.
Работнички Македония 1:2 РФ Рубин 1:1 0:1
Слован Либерец Чехия 2:0 Хорватия Хайдук Сплит 1:0 1:0
Атромитос Греция 0:4 Турция Фенербахче 0:1 0:3
Габала Азербайджан 2:2 Греция Панатинаикос 0:0 2:2
Саутгемптон Англия 1:2 Дания Мидтъюлланн 1:1 0:1
Астра Румыния 3:4 Нидерланды Алкмаар 3:2 0:2
Одд Норвегия 5:11 Германия Боруссия Дортмунд 3:4 2:7
Краснодар РФ 5:1 Финляндия ХИК 5:1 0:0
Спарта Прага Чехия 6:4 Швейцария Тун 3:1 3:3

Лига Европы | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Опубликовано 23/06/2014 19:02