Лига Европы 2016/17. Квалификация

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Работнички 1:2 Будучность 1:1 0:1
Партизани Албания - Словакия Слован Братислава 0:0 отменен
Кяпаз 1:0 Молдова Дачия 0:0 1:0
Сент-Патрикс Ирландия 2:2 Женесс Эш 1:0 1:2
Дила Грузия 1:1 Армения Ширак 1:0 0:1с.п.1-4
Актобе 1:3 МТК 1:1 0:2
СО Санта-Колома Андорра 2:7 Хорватия Локомотива Загреб 1:3 1:4
Адмира Медлинг Австрия 4:3 Словакия Спартак Миява 1:1 3:2
Вентспилс Латвия 4:0 Викингур 2:0 2:0
Бокель 1:6 Сербия Войводина 1:1 0:5
Тракай Литва 3:5 Эстония Нымме Калью 2:1 1:4
Динамо Минск Беларусь 4:1 Латвия Спартак Юрмала 2:1 2:0
Видеотон 3:2 Молдова Заря Бельцы 3:0 0:2
Слобода БиГ 0:1 Израиль Бейтар 0:0 0:1
Левадия Эстония 3:1 Торсхавн 1:1 2:0
Атлантас Литва 1:3 Финляндия ХИК 0:2 1:1
Бананц Армения 1;5 Кипр Омония 0:1 1:0д.в.1-4
Бальцан Мальта 2:3 Нефтчи 0:2 2:1
Славия София Болгария 1:3 Польша Заглембе 1:0 0:3
Гетеборг Швеция 7:1 Уэльс Лландидно Таун 5:0 2:1
АИК Швеция 4:0 Уэльс Бала Таун 2:0 2:0
Европа 3:2 Армения Пюник 2:0 1:2
Зимбру Молдова 3:3 Грузия Чихура 0:1 3:2
Кукес Албания 2:1 Рудар Плевля 1:1 1:0
Широки Бриег БиГ 1:3 Мальта Биркиркара 1:1 0:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 6:1 Фольгоре 3:0 3:1
Дифферданж 1:3 Клифтонвилл 1:1 0:2
Одд Норвегия 3:1 Финляндия Мариехамн 2:0 1:1
Мидтьюлланн Дания 4:1 Литва Судува 3:1 1:0
Вадуц 3:1 Силекс 1:0 2:1
Габала 6:3 Грузия Самтредия 5:1 1:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль 4:0 Словения Горица 3:0 1:0
Берое Стара-Загора Болгария 2:0 БиГ Радник 0:0 2:0
Рунавик 0:7 Беларусь Шахтёр Солигорск 0:2 0:5
Домжале Словения 5:2 Андорра Луситанс 3:1 2:1
Теута Албания 0:6 Кайрат 0:1 0:5
Спартак Трнава Словакия 6:0 Мальта Хибернианс 3:0 3:0
Коннас Куэй Уэльс 1:0 Норвегия Стабек 0:0 1:0
Ла-Фиорита 0:7 Дебрецен 0:5 0:2
Чукарички Сербия 6:3 Ордабасы 3:0 3:3
Абердин Шотландия 3:2 Фола 3:1 0:1
Линфилд 1:2 Ирландия Корк Сити 0:1 1:1
Хартс Шотландия 6:3 Эстония Инфонет 2:1 4:2
Шэмрок Роверс Ирландия 1:3 Финляндия РоПС 0:2 1:1
Шкендия Албания 4:1 Польша Краковия 2:0 2:1
КР Рейкьявик Исландия 8:1 Гленавон 2:1 6:0
Брейдаблик Исландия 4:5 Латвия Елгава 2:3 2:2
Валюр Исландия 1:10 Дания Брондбю 1:4 0:6
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Абердин Шотландия 4:0 Латвия Вентспилс 3:0 1:0
Адмира Медлинг Австрия 3:0 Кяпаз 1:0 2:0
МТК 1:4 Габала 1:2 0:2
Аустрия Австрия 5:1 Албания Кукес 1:0 4:1
Берое Стара-Загора Болгария 1:2 Финляндия ХИК 1:1 0:1
Войводина Сербия 3:1 Уэльс Коннас Куэй 1:0 2:1
Видеотон 3:1 Сербия Чукарички 2:0 1:1
Генк Бельгия 6:4 Будучность 2:0 0:2с.п. 4-2
Грасcхопперс Швейцария 5:4 Исландия КР Рейкьявик 3:3 2:1
Ширак Армения 1:3 Словакия Спартак Трнава 1:1 0:2
Динамо Минск Беларусь 2:1 Ирландия Сент-Патрикс 1:1 1:0
Клифтонвилл 2:5 Кипр АЕК Ларнака 2:3 0:2
Зимбру Молдова 2:7 Турция Османлыспор 2:2 0:5
КСМС Румыния 3:4 Хорватия Хайдук Сплит 2:2 1:2
Дебрецен 1:3 Беларусь Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:2 0:1
Левадия Эстония 3:3 Чехия Славия Прага 3:1 0:2
Марибор Словения 1:1 Болгария Левски 0:0 1:1
Мидтьюлланн Дания 5:2 Вадуц 3:0 2:2
Нефтчи 0:1 Албания Шкендия 0:0 0:1
Маккаби Хайфа Израиль 5:7 Эстония Нымме Калью 1:1 1:1с.п. 3-5
ПАС Янина Греция 4:3 Норвегия Одд 3:0 0:3д.в. 1-3
Партизан Сербия 3:4 Польша Заглембе 0:0 0:0с.п. 3-4
Слован Братислава Словакия 0:3 Латвия Елгава 0:0 0:3
Пяст Польша 0:3 Швеция Гетеборг 0:3 0:0
Шахтёр Солигорск Беларусь 2:3 Словения Домжале 1:1 1:2
Сендерюске Дания 4:3 Норвегия Стремсгодсет 2:1 1:2д.в. 2-2
Бейтар Израиль 3:3 Кипр Омония 1:0 2:3
АИК Швеция 2:0 Европа 1:0 1:0
Кайрат 2:3 Израиль Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:1 1:2
Хиберниан Шотландия 4:6 Дания Брондбю 0:1 1:0с.п.3-5
Хэкен Швеция 1:2 Ирландия Корк Сити 1:1 0:1
РоПС Финляндия 1:4 Хорватия Локомотива Загреб 1:1 0:3
Биркиркара Мальта 2:1 Шотландия Хартс 0:0 2:1
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Абердин Шотландия 1:2 Словения Марибор 1:1 0:1
Адмира Медлинг Австрия 1:4 Чехия Слован Либерец 1:2 0:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 2:1 РФ Спартак Москва 1:1 1:0
АИК Швеция 0:3 Греция Панатинаикос 0:1 0:2
Александрия Украина 1:6 Хорватия Хайдук Сплит 0:3 1:3
Алкмаар Нидерланды 3:1 Греция ПАС Янина 1:0 2:1
Аустрия Австрия 6:5 Словакия Спартак Трнава 0:1 1:0с.п. 5-4
Биркиркара Мальта 1:6 РФ Краснодар 0:3 1:3
Вест Хэм Англия 4:2 Словения Домжале 1:2 3:0
Видеотон 1:2 Дания Мидтьюлланн 0:1 1:0д.в. 1-1
Войводина Сербия 3:1 Беларусь Динамо Минск 1:1 2:0
Генк Бельгия 3:1 Ирландия Корк Сити 1:0 2:1
Гент Бельгия 5:0 Румыния Вииторул 5:0 0:0
Герта Германия 2:3 Дания Брондбю 1:0 1:3
Гетеборг Швеция 3:2 Финляндия ХИК 1:2 2:0
Грасcхопперс Швейцария 5:4 Кипр Аполлон 2:1 1:2д.в. 3-3
Елгава Латвия 1:4 Израиль Бейтар 1:1 0:3
Заглембе Польша 2:3 Дания Сендерюске 1:2 1:1
Истанбул Башакшехир Турция 2:2 Хорватия Риека 0:0 2:2
Лилль Франция 1:2 Габала 1:1 0:1
Локомотива Загреб Хорватия 3:2 Украина Ворскла Полтава 0:0 3:2
Люцерн Швейцария 1:4 Италия Сассуоло 1:1 0:3
Османлыспор Турция 3:0 Эстония Нымме Калью 1:0 2:0
Пандурий Румыния 2:5 Израиль Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:3 1:2
Сент-Этьен Франция 1:0 Греция АЕК Афины 0:0 1:0
Славия Прага Чехия 1:1 Португалия Риу Аве 0:0 1:1
Торпедо-БелАЗ Беларусь 0:3 Австрия Рапид Вена 0:0 0:3
Хераклес Нидерланды 1:1 Португалия Арока 1:1 0:0
Шкендия Албания 2:1 Чехия Млада-Болеслав 2:0 0:1
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 0:4 Чехия Слован 0:1 0:3
Арока Португалия 1:3 Греция Олимпиакос 0:1 1:0д.в. 1:2
Астана 4:2 Беларусь БАТЭ 2:0 2:2
Астра Румыния 2:1 Англия Вест Хэм 1:1 1:0
Аустрия Австрия 4:2 Норвегия Русенборг 2:1 2:1
Бейтар Израиль 1:2 Франция Сент-Этьен 1:2 0:0
Брондбю Дания 1:4 Греция Панатинаикос 0:3 1:1
Войводина Сербия 0:3 Нидерланды Алкмаар 0:3 0:0
Гент Бельгия 6:1 Шкендия 2:1 4:0
Гетеборг Швеция 1:3 Карабах 1:0 0:3
Динамо Тбилиси Грузия 0:5 Греция ПАОК 0:3 0:2
Истанбул Башакшехир Турция 1:4 Украина Шахтёр Донецк 1:2 0:2
Краснодар РФ 4:0 Албания Партизани 4:0 0:0
Локомотива Хорватия 2:4 Бельгия Генк 2:2 0:2
Маккаби Таль-Авив Израиль 7:6 Хорватия Хайдук 2:1 1:2с.п. 4:3
Марибор Словения 2:3 Габала 1:3 1:0
Мидтьюлланн Дания 0:3 Турция Османлыспор 0:1 0:2
Сассуоло Италия 4:1 Сербия Црвена Звезда 3:0 1:1
Сендерюске Дания 2:3 Чехия Спарта Прага 0:0 2:3
Славия Прага Чехия 0:6 Бельгия Андерлехт 0:3 0:3
Тренчин Словакия 2:4 Австрия Рапид 0:4 2:0
Фенербахче Турция 5:0 Грасхопперс 3:0 2:0

Лига Европы | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф | Бомбардиры

Опубликовано 28/06/2016 20:49