Лига Европы 2017/18. Квалификация

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль 5:0 Албания Тирана 2:0 3:0
Кайрат Казахстан 8:1 Литва Атлантас 6:0 2:1
Бейтар Иерусалим Израиль 7:3 Венгрия Вашаш 4:3 3:0
Ордабасы Казахстан 0:2 БиГ Широки Бриег 0:2 0:0
Црвена Звезда Сербия 6:3 Мальта Флориана 3:0 3:3
Валлетта Мальта 3:0 Сан-Марино Фольгоре 2:0 1:0
Вентспилс Латвия 0:1 Исландия Валюр 0:0 0:1
Сент-Джонстон Шотландия 1:3 Литва Тракай 1:2 0:1
Одд Норвегия 5:0 С. Ирландия Бэллимена Юнайтед 3:0 2:0
Шахтер Солигорск Беларусь 1:2 Литва Судува 0:0 1:2
Младость Лучани Сербия 0:5 Азербайджан Интер Баку 0:3 0:2
Чихура Грузия 1:2 Австрия Альтах 0:1 1:1
Фола Люксембург 3:2 Молдова Милсами 2:1 1:1
Партизани Албания 1:4 Болгария Ботев 1:3 0:1
СО Санта-Колома Андорра 0:6 Хорватия Осиек 0:2 0:4
Заря Бельцы Молдова 9:8 БиГ Сараево 2:1 1:2с.п 6-5
Бала Таун Уэльс 1:5 Лихтенштейн Вадуц 1:2 0:3
Вааса Финляндия 2:0 Словения Олимпия Любляна 1:0 1:0
Коннас-Куэй Уэльс 1:3 Финляндия ХИК 1:0 0:3
Сейняйоки Финляндия 0:2 Исландия КР Рейкьявик 0:0 0:2
Ширак Армения 2:4 Словения Горица 0:2 2:2
Зиря Азербайджан 4:1 Люксембург Дифферданж 2:0 2:1
Войводина Сербия 2:3 Словакия Ружомберок 2:1 0:2
Слован Братислава Словакия 9:1 Армения Пюник 4:1 5:0
Работнички Македония 7:0 Сан-Марино Тре Пенне 1:0 6:0
Рейнджерс Шотландия 1:2 Люксембург Прогресс 1:0 0:2
Домжале Словения 5:2 Эстония Флора 2:0 3:2
Крузейдерс С. Ирландия 3:3 Латвия Лиепая 3:1 0:2
Нымме Калью Эстония 4:2 Фарерские острова Б-36 2:1 2:1
Левадия Эстония 2:6 Ирландия Корк Сити 0:2 2:4
Дачия Молдова 0:7 Македония Шкендия 0:3 0:4
Левски Болгария 3:1 Черногория Сутьеска 3:1 0:0
Иртыш Казахстан 3:0 Болгария Дунав Русе 1:0 2:0
Ягеллония Польша 5:0 Грузия Динамо Батуми 1:0 4:0
Железничар БиГ 3:2 Черногория Зета 1:0 2:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 6:1 Гибралтар Линкольн 5:0 1:1
Мидтъюлланн Дания 10:2 Ирландия Дерри Сити 6:1 4:1
Динамо Минск Беларусь 4:1 Фарерские острова Рунавик 2:1 2:0
Ференцварош Венгрия 3:0 Латвия Елгава 2:0 1:0
Люнгбю Дания 4:0 Уэльс Бангор Сити 1:0 3:0
Тренчин Словакия 8:1 Грузия Торпедо Кутаиси 5:1 3:0
Лех Польша 7:0 Македония Пелистер 4:0 3:0
Младость Подгорица Черногория 4:0 Армения Гандзасар 1:0 3:0
Видеотон Венгрия 5:3 Мальта Бальцан 2:0 3:3
АЕЛ Кипр 10:0 Гибралтар Сент-Джозефс 4:0 6:0
Скендербеу Албания 6:0 Андорра Сан-Хулиа 1:0 5:0
Хеугесунн Норвегия 7:0 С. Ирландия Колрейн 7:0 0:0
Стьярнан Исландия 0:2 Ирландия Шэмрок Роверс 0:1 0:1
Норчепинг Швеция 6:0 Приштина 5:0 1:0
АИК Швеция 5:0 Фарерские острова Клаксвик 0:0 5:0
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Ботев Болгария 5:1 Израиль Бейтар Иерусалим 1:1 4:0
Аполлон Лимасол Кипр 5:1 Молдова Заря Бельцы 3:0 2:1
Работнички Македония 1:4 Беларусь Динамо Минск 1:1 0:3
Слован Братислава Словакия 1:3 Дания Люнгбю 0:1 1:2
Шэмрок Роверс Ирландия 2:5 Чехия Млада-Болеслав 2:3 0:2
Железничар БиГ 0:2 Швеция АИК 0:0 0:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 2:0 Ирландия Корк Сити 1:0 1:0
Кайрат Казахстан 1:3 Албания Скендербеу 1:1 0:2
Паниониос Греция 5:2 Словения Горица 2:0 3:2
Зиря Азербайджан 1:3 Румыния Астра 1:3 0:0
Хеугесунн Норвегия 3:4 Польша Лех 3:2 0:2
Брондбю Дания 3:2 Финляндия Вааса 2:0 1:2
Норчепинг Швеция 6:8 Литва Тракай 2:1 1:2с.п.3-5
Хайдук Сплит Хорватия 3:1 Болгария Левски 1:0 2:1
Нымме Калью Эстония 1:4 Венгрия Видеотон 0:3 1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль 5:1 Исландия КР Рейкьявик 3:1 2:0
Валлетта Мальта 1:3 Нидерланды Утрехт 0:0 1:3
Ружомберок Словакия 2:1 Норвегия Бранн 0:1 2:0
Лиепая Латвия 1:2 Литва Судува 0:2 1:0
Габала Азербайджан 3:1 Польша Ягеллония 1:1 2:0
Прогрес Люксембург 1:3 Кипр АЕЛ 0:1 1:2
Альтах Австрия 4:1 Беларусь Динамо Брест 1:1 3:0
Эстерсунд Швеция 3:1 Турция Галатасарай 2:0 1:1
Интер Баку Азербайджан 2:4 Люксембург Фола 1:0 1:4
Вадуц Лихтенштейн 0:2 Норвегия Одд 0:1 0:1
Валюр Исландия 3:5 Словения Домжале 1:2 2:3
Иртыш Казахстан 1:3 Сербия Црвена Звезда 1:1 0:2
Абердин Шотландия 3:1 БиГ Широки Бриег 1:1 2:0
Ференцварош Венгрия 3:7 Дания Мидтъюлланн 2:4 1:3
Штурм Австрия 3:1 Черногория Младость Подгорица 0:1 3:0
Шкендия Македония 4:2 Финляндия ХИК 3:1 1:1
Тренчин Словакия 1:3 Израиль Бней Иегуда 1:1 0:2
Осиек Хорватия 3:2 Швейцария Люцерн 2:0 1:2
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Абердин Шотландия 2:3 Кипр Аполлон Лимасол 2:1 0:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 3:1 Беларусь Динамо Минск 2:0 1:1
Арка Польша 4:4 Дания Мидтъюлланн 3:2 1:2
Астра Румыния 0:1 Украина Александрия 0:0 0:1
Аустрия Австрия 2:1 Кипр АЕЛ 0:0 2:1
Бордо Франция 2:2 Венгрия Видеотон 2:1 0:1
Ботев Пловдив Болгария 0:2 Португалия Маритиму 0:0 0:2
Брондбю Дания 0:2 Хорватия Хайдук Сплит 0:0 0:2
Утрехт Нидерланды 2:2 Польша Лех 0:0 2:2
Гент Бельгия 2:4 Австрия Альтах 1:1 1:3
Динамо Бухарест Румыния 1:4 Испания Атлетик 1:1 0:3
Динамо Загреб Хорватия 2:1 Норвегия Одд 2:1 0:0
АИК Швеция 2:3 Португалия Брага 1:1 1:1д.в.1-2
Зенит РФ 2:1 Израиль Бней Иегуда 2:0 0:1
Црвена Звезда Сербия 3:0 Чехия Спарта Прага 2:0 1:0
Краснодар РФ 5:2 Дания Люнгбю 2:1 3:1
Судува Литва 4:1 Швейцария Сьон 3:0 1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль 2:0 Греция Паниониос 1:0 1:0
Марсель Франция 4:2 Бельгия Остенде 4:2 0:0
Тракай Литва 2:4 Македония Шкендия 2:1 0:3
Олимпик Донецк Украина 1:3 Греция ПАОК 1:1 0:2
Панатинаикос Греция 3:1 Азербайджан Габала 1:0 2:1
ПСВ Нидерланды 0:2 Хорватия Осиек 0:1 0:1
Университатя Крайова Румыния 0:3 Италия Милан 0:1 0:2
Фрайбург Германия 1:2 Словения Домжале 1:0 0:2
Штурм Австрия 2:3 Турция Фенербахче 1:2 1:1
Млада-Болеслав Чехия 5:7 Албания Скендербеу 2:1 1:2с.п.2-4
Эвертон Англия 2:0 Словакия Ружомберок 1:0 1:0
Эстерсунд Швеция 3:1 Люксембург Фола 1:0 2:1
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Утрехт Нидерланды 1:2 РФ Зенит 1:0 0:1д.в.0-2
Аполлон Кипр 4:3 Дания Мидтъюлланн 3:2 1:1
БАТЭ Беларусь 3:2 Украина Александрия 1:1 2:1
Динамо Загреб Хорватия 1:1 Албания Скендербеу 1:1 0:0
Краснодар РФ 4:4 Сербия Црвена Звезда 3:2 1:2
Хабнарфьордюр Исландия 3:5 Португалия Брага 1:2 2:3
Вардар Македония 4:1 Турция Фенербахче 2:0 2:1
ПАОК Греция 3:3 Швеция Эстерсунд 3:1 0:2
Виктория Пльзень Чехия 3:1 Кипр АЕК Ларнака 3:1 0:0
Альтах Австрия 2:3 Израиль Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:1 2:2
Лудогорец Болгария 2:0 Литва Судува 2:0 0:0
Панатинаикос Греция 2:4 Испания Атлетик 2:3 0:1
Аякс Нидерланды 2:4 Норвегия Русенборг 0:1 2:3
Брюгге Бельгия 0:3 Греция АЕК Афины 0:0 0:3
Вииторул Румыния 1:7 Австрия Зальцбург 1:3 0:4
Домжале SLV 1:4 Франция Марсель 1:1 0:3
Легия Польша 1:1 Молдова Шериф 1:1 0:0
Милан Италия 7:0 Македония Шкендия 6:0 1:0
Осиек Хорватия 2:2 Австрия Аустрия 1:2 1:0
Партизан Сербия 4:0 Венгрия Видеотон 0:0 4:0
Эвертон Англия 3:1 Хорватия Хайдук 2:0 1:1
Маритиму Португалия 1:3 Украина Динамо Киев 0:0 1:3

Лига Европы | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Опубликовано 04/08/2017 08:23