Лига Европы 2017/18. Квалификация

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль 5:0 Албания Тирана 2:0 3:0
Кайрат Казахстан 8:1 Литва Атлантас 6:0 2:1
Бейтар Иерусалим Израиль 7:3 Венгрия Вашаш 4:3 3:0
Ордабасы Казахстан 0:2 БиГ Широки Бриег 0:2 0:0
Црвена Звезда Сербия 6:3 Мальта Флориана 3:0 3:3
Валлетта Мальта 3:0 Сан-Марино Фольгоре 2:0 1:0
Вентспилс Латвия 0:1 Исландия Валюр 0:0 0:1
Сент-Джонстон Шотландия 1:3 Литва Тракай 1:2 0:1
Одд Норвегия 5:0 С. Ирландия Бэллимена Юнайтед 3:0 2:0
Шахтер Солигорск Беларусь 1:2 Литва Судува 0:0 1:2
Младость Лучани Сербия 0:5 Азербайджан Интер Баку 0:3 0:2
Чихура Грузия 1:2 Австрия Альтах 0:1 1:1
Фола Люксембург 3:2 Молдова Милсами 2:1 1:1
Партизани Албания 1:4 Болгария Ботев 1:3 0:1
СО Санта-Колома Андорра 0:6 Хорватия Осиек 0:2 0:4
Заря Бельцы Молдова 9:8 БиГ Сараево 2:1 1:2с.п 6-5
Бала Таун Уэльс 1:5 Лихтенштейн Вадуц 1:2 0:3
Вааса Финляндия 2:0 Словения Олимпия Любляна 1:0 1:0
Коннас-Куэй Уэльс 1:3 Финляндия ХИК 1:0 0:3
Сейняйоки Финляндия 0:2 Исландия КР Рейкьявик 0:0 0:2
Ширак Армения 2:4 Словения Горица 0:2 2:2
Зиря Азербайджан 4:1 Люксембург Дифферданж 2:0 2:1
Войводина Сербия 2:3 Словакия Ружомберок 2:1 0:2
Слован Братислава Словакия 9:1 Армения Пюник 4:1 5:0
Работнички Македония 7:0 Сан-Марино Тре Пенне 1:0 6:0
Рейнджерс Шотландия 1:2 Люксембург Прогресс 1:0 0:2
Домжале Словения 5:2 Эстония Флора 2:0 3:2
Крузейдерс С. Ирландия 3:3 Латвия Лиепая 3:1 0:2
Нымме Калью Эстония 4:2 Фарерские острова Б-36 2:1 2:1
Левадия Эстония 2:6 Ирландия Корк Сити 0:2 2:4
Дачия Молдова 0:7 Македония Шкендия 0:3 0:4
Левски Болгария 3:1 Черногория Сутьеска 3:1 0:0
Иртыш Казахстан 3:0 Болгария Дунав Русе 1:0 2:0
Ягеллония Польша 5:0 Грузия Динамо Батуми 1:0 4:0
Железничар БиГ 3:2 Черногория Зета 1:0 2:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 6:1 Гибралтар Линкольн 5:0 1:1
Мидтъюлланн Дания 10:2 Ирландия Дерри Сити 6:1 4:1
Динамо Минск Беларусь 4:1 Фарерские острова Рунавик 2:1 2:0
Ференцварош Венгрия 3:0 Латвия Елгава 2:0 1:0
Люнгбю Дания 4:0 Уэльс Бангор Сити 1:0 3:0
Тренчин Словакия 8:1 Грузия Торпедо Кутаиси 5:1 3:0
Лех Польша 7:0 Македония Пелистер 4:0 3:0
Младость Подгорица Черногория 4:0 Армения Гандзасар 1:0 3:0
Видеотон Венгрия 5:3 Мальта Бальцан 2:0 3:3
АЕЛ Кипр 10:0 Гибралтар Сент-Джозефс 4:0 6:0
Скендербеу Албания 6:0 Андорра Сан-Хулиа 1:0 5:0
Хеугесунн Норвегия 7:0 С. Ирландия Колрейн 7:0 0:0
Стьярнан Исландия 0:2 Ирландия Шэмрок Роверс 0:1 0:1
Норчепинг Швеция 6:0 Приштина 5:0 1:0
АИК Швеция 5:0 Фарерские острова Клаксвик 0:0 5:0
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Ботев Болгария 5:1 Израиль Бейтар Иерусалим 1:1 4:0
Аполлон Лимасол Кипр 5:1 Молдова Заря Бельцы 3:0 2:1
Работнички Македония 1:4 Беларусь Динамо Минск 1:1 0:3
Слован Братислава Словакия 1:3 Дания Люнгбю 0:1 1:2
Шэмрок Роверс Ирландия 2:5 Чехия Млада-Болеслав 2:3 0:2
Железничар БиГ 0:2 Швеция АИК 0:0 0:2
АЕК Ларнака Кипр 2:0 Ирландия Корк Сити 1:0 1:0
Кайрат Казахстан 1:3 Албания Скендербеу 1:1 0:2
Паниониос Греция 5:2 Словения Горица 2:0 3:2
Зиря Азербайджан 1:3 Румыния Астра 1:3 0:0
Хеугесунн Норвегия 3:4 Польша Лех 3:2 0:2
Брондбю Дания 3:2 Финляндия Вааса 2:0 1:2
Норчепинг Швеция 6:8 Литва Тракай 2:1 1:2с.п.3-5
Хайдук Сплит Хорватия 3:1 Болгария Левски 1:0 2:1
Нымме Калью Эстония 1:4 Венгрия Видеотон 0:3 1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль 5:1 Исландия КР Рейкьявик 3:1 2:0
Валлетта Мальта 1:3 Нидерланды Утрехт 0:0 1:3
Ружомберок Словакия 2:1 Норвегия Бранн 0:1 2:0
Лиепая Латвия 1:2 Литва Судува 0:2 1:0
Габала Азербайджан 3:1 Польша Ягеллония 1:1 2:0
Прогрес Люксембург 1:3 Кипр АЕЛ 0:1 1:2
Альтах Австрия 4:1 Беларусь Динамо Брест 1:1 3:0
Эстерсунд Швеция 3:1 Турция Галатасарай 2:0 1:1
Интер Баку Азербайджан 2:4 Люксембург Фола 1:0 1:4
Вадуц Лихтенштейн 0:2 Норвегия Одд 0:1 0:1
Валюр Исландия 3:5 Словения Домжале 1:2 2:3
Иртыш Казахстан 1:3 Сербия Црвена Звезда 1:1 0:2
Абердин Шотландия 3:1 БиГ Широки Бриег 1:1 2:0
Ференцварош Венгрия 3:7 Дания Мидтъюлланн 2:4 1:3
Штурм Австрия 3:1 Черногория Младость Подгорица 0:1 3:0
Шкендия Македония 4:2 Финляндия ХИК 3:1 1:1
Тренчин Словакия 1:3 Израиль Бней Иегуда 1:1 0:2
Осиек Хорватия 3:2 Швейцария Люцерн 2:0 1:2
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Абердин Шотландия   Кипр Аполлон Лимасол    
АЕК Ларнака Кипр   Беларусь Динамо Минск    
Арка Польша   Дания Мидтъюлланн    
Астра Румыния   Украина Александрия    
Аустрия Австрия   Кипр АЕЛ    
Бордо Франция   Венгрия Видеотон    
Ботев Пловдив Болгария   Португалия Маритиму    
Брондбю Дания   Хорватия Хайдук Сплит    
Утрехт Нидерланды   Польша Лех    
Гент Бельгия   Австрия Альтах    
Динамо Бухарест Румыния   Испания Атлетик    
Динамо Загреб Хорватия   Норвегия Одд    
АИК Швеция   Португалия Брага    
Зенит РФ   Израиль Бней Иегуда    
Црвена Звезда Сербия   Чехия Спарта Прага    
Краснодар РФ   Дания Люнгбю    
Судува Литва   Швейцария Сьон    
Маккаби Тель-Авив Израиль   Греция Паниониос    
Марсель Франция   Бельгия Остенде    
Тракай Литва   Македония Шкендия    
Олимпик Донецк Украина   Греция ПАОК    
Панатинаикос Греция   Азербайджан Габала    
ПСВ Нидерланды   Хорватия Осиек    
Университатя Крайова Румыния   Италия Милан    
Фрайбург Германия   Словения Домжале    
Штурм Австрия   Турция Фенербахче    
Млада-Болеслав Чехия   Албания Скендербеу    
Эвертон Англия   Словакия Ружомберок    
Эстерсунд Швеция   Люксембург Фола    
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Лига Европы | Групповой турнир | Плей-офф

Опубликовано 29/06/2017 10:42