Лига Европы 2019/20. Квалификация

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Прогрес 2:2 Уэльс Кардифф Мет Юниверсити 1:0 1:2
Ла-Фиорита 1:3 Андорра Энгордани 0:1 1:2
Сан-Хулиа Андорра 3:6 Европа 3:2 0:4
Баллимина Юнайтед 2:0 Рунавик 2:0 0:0
Приштина 1:3 Сент-Джозефс 1:1 0:2
Клаксвик 9:1 Тре Фиори 5:1 4:0
Барри Таун Уэльс 0:4 Клифтонвилл 0:0 0:4
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Абердин Шотландия -:- Финляндия РоПС 2:1 18.07.2019
АЕК Кипр -:- Молдова Петрокуб 1:0  
Академия Пандев -:- БиГ Зриньски 0:3  
Алашкерт Армения -:- Македония 3:1  
Клифтонвил -:- Норвегия Хеугесунн 0:1  
Бранн Норвегия -:- Ирландия Шэмрок Роверс 2:2  
Брейдаблик Исландия -:- Вадуц 0:0  
Транс Нарва Эстония -:- Будучность 0:2  
Вентспилс Латвия -:- Албания Теута 3:0  
КуПС Финляндия -:- Беларусь Витебск 2:0  
Гзира Юнайтед Мальта -:- Хорватия Хайдук 0:2  
Гонвед -:- Литва Жальгирис 3:1  
Дебрецен -:- Албания Кукес 3:0  
Лиепая Латвия -:- Беларусь Динамо Минск 1:1  
Динамо Тбилиси Грузия -:- Андорра Энгордани 6:0  
Бальцан Мальта -:- Словения Домжале 3:4  
Женесс Эш -:- Тобол 0:0  
Зета -:- Фехервар 1:5  
Брондбю Дания -:- Финляндия Интер Турку 4:1  
Кауно Жальгирис Литва -:- Кипр Аполлон 0:2  
Коннас Куэй Уэльс -:- Шотландия Килмарнок 1:2  
Корк Сити Ирландия -:- Прогрес 0:2  
 Дунайска Стреда Словакия -:- Польша Краковия 1:1  
Крузейдерс -:- Б-36 2:0  
Ружомберок Словакия -:- Болгария Левски 0:2  
Лячи Албания -:- Израиль Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:1  
Маккаби Хайфа Израиль -:- Словения Мура 2:0  
Мальме Швеция -:- Баллимина Юнайтед 7:0  
Мольде Норвегия -:- Исландия КР Рейкьявик 7:1  
Сперанца Молдова -:- Нефтчи 0:3  
Сент-Патрикс Ирландия -:- Швеция Норчепинг 0:2  
Олимпия Любляны Словения -:- Латвия РФШ 2:3  
Ордабасы -:- Грузия Торпедо Кутаиси 1:0  
Сент-Джозефс -:- Шотландия Рейнджерс 0:4  
Пюник Армения -:- Шкупи 3:3  
Радник БиГ -:- Словакия Спартак Трнава 2:0  
Флора Эстония -:- Сербия Раднички 2:0  
Ритеряй Литва -:- Клаксвик 1:1  
Сабаил -:- Румыния Университатя 2:3  
Европа -:- Польша Легия Варшава 0:0  
Стьярнан Исландия -:- Эстония Левадия 2:1  
Стяуа Румыния -:- Молдова Милсами 2:0  
Фола -:- Грузия Чихура 1:2  
ЦСКА София Болгария -:- Титоград 4:0  
Чукарички Сербия -:- Армения Бананц 3:0  
Шахтер Солигорск Беларусь -:- Мальта Хибернианс 1:0  
Широки Бриег БиГ -:- Кайрат 1:2  
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Путь чемпионов
Арарат-Армения Армения/АИК Швеция   Линкольн Ред Импс 25.07.2019 01.08.2019
БАТЭ Беларусь/Пяст Польша   Ирландия Дандолк/Латвия Рига    
Валюр Исландия/Марибор Словения   Ференцварош/Болгария Лудогорец    
Нымме Калью Эстония/Шкендия   Дюделанж/Мальта Валлетта    
Партизани Албания/Карабах   Молдова Шериф/Грузия Сабуртало    
Слован Братислава Словакия/Сутьеска   Уэльс Нью-Сейнтс/ Ферроникели    
Тре Пенне   Литва Судува/Сербия Црвена Звезда    
ХИК Финляндия/Торсхавн   Линфилд/Норвегия Русенборг    
ФК Санта-Колома Андорра   Астана/Румыния ЧФР Клуж    
Путь представителей лиг
Абердин Шотландия/РоПС Финляндия   Фола/Грузия Чихура    
АЕК Ларнака Кипр/Петрокуб Молдова   Болгария Левски/Словакия Ружомберок    
Алашкерт Армения/Македония   Румыния Стяуа/Молдова Милсами    
Алкмаар Нидерланды   Швеция Хэкен    
Антверпен Бельгия   Румыния Вииторул    
Арис Греция   Кипр АЕЛ Лимассол    
Арсенал Тула РФ   Нефтчи/Молдова Сперанца    
Клифтонвилл /Хеугесунн Норвегия   Австрия Штурм    
Бранн Норвегия/Шэмрок Роверс Ирландия   Литва Кауно Жальгирис/Кипр Аполлон    
Будучность /Транс Эстония   Заря Луганск    
Вентспилс Латвия/Теута Албания   Мальта Гзира Юнайтед/Хорватия Хайдук    
Вулверхэмптон Англия   Крузейдерс/ Б-36    
Габала   Грузия Динамо Тбилиси/Андорра Энгордани    
Гонвед /Жальгирис Вильнюс Литва   Сабаил/Румыния Университатя Крайова    
Домжале Словения/Бальцан Мальта   Швеция Мальме/ Баллимина Юнайтед    
Женесс Эш /Тобол   Португалия Гимарайнш    
Зета /Фехервар   Исландия Брейдаблик/ Вадуц    
Коннас Куэй Уэльс/Килмарнок Шотландия   Сербия Партизан    
Краковия Польша/Дунайска Стреда Словакия   Греция Атромитос    
Легия Гданьск Польша   Финляндия Интер Турку/Дания Брондбю    
Локомотив Пловдив Болгария   БиГ Радник/Словакия Спартак Трнава    
Люцерн Швейцария   Литва Ритеряй/ Клаксвик    
Лячи Албания/Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Израиль   БиГ Широки Бриег/ Кайрат    
Малатьяспор Турция   Словения Олимпия Любляна/Латвия РФШ    
Млада-Болеслав Чехия   Ордабасы/Грузия Торпедо Кутаиси    
Мольде Норвегия/КР Рейкьявик Исландия   Сербия Чукарички/Армения Бананц    
Норчепинг Швеция/Сент-Патрикс Ирландия   Беларусь Динамо Минск/Латвия Лиепая    
Сент-Джозефс /Рейнджерс Шотландия   Ирландия Корк Сити/ Прогрес    
Пюник Армения/Шкупи   Чехия Яблонец    
Раднички Сербия/Флора Эстония   Германия Айнтрахт    
Рома Италия   Дебрецен/Албания Кукес    
Сан-Хулиа Андорра/Легия Варшава Польша   Беларусь Витебск/Финляндия КуПС    
Страсбур Франция   Израиль Маккаби Хайфа/Словения Мура    
Утрехт Нидерланды   Академия Пандев/БиГ Зриньски    
ЦСКА София Болгария/Титоград   Хорватия Осиек    
Шахтер Солигорск Беларусь/Хибернианс Мальта   Дания Эсбьерг    
Эспаньол Испания   Исландия Стьярнан/Эстония Левадия    
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Путь чемпионов
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Путь представителей лиг
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Путь чемпионов
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Путь представителей лиг
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Опубликовано 10/08/2018 08:30