Лига Европы 2019/20. Квалификация

Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Прогрес -:- Уэльс Кардифф Мет Юниверсити 27.06.2019 04.07.2019
Ла-Фиорита -:- Андорра Энгордани    
Сан-Хулиа Андорра -:- Европа    
Баллимина Юнайтед -:- Рунавик    
Приштина -:- Сент-Джозефс    
Тре Фиори -:- Клаксвик    
Барри Таун Уэльс -:- Клифтонвилл    
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Абердин Шотландия -:- Финляндия РоПС 11.07.2019 18.07.2019
АЕК Кипр -:- Молдова Петрокуб    
Академия Пандев -:- БиГ Зриньски    
Алашкерт Армения -:- Македония    
Барри Таун Уэльс/Клифтонвил -:- Норвегия Хеугесунн    
Бранн Норвегия -:- Ирландия Шэмрок Роверс    
Брейдаблик Исландия -:- Вадуц    
Будучность -:- Эстония Нарва    
Вентспилс Латвия -:- Албания Теута    
Витебск Беларусь -:- Финляндия КуПС    
Гзира Юнайтед Мальта -:- Хорватия Хайдук    
Гонвед -:- Литва Жальгирис    
Дебрецен -:- Албания Кукес    
Динамо Минск Беларусь -:- Латвия Лиепая    
Динамо Тбилиси Грузия -:- Ла Фиорита/Андорра Энгордани    
Домжале Словения -:- Мальта Бальцан    
Женесс -:- Тобол    
Зета -:- Фехервар    
Интер Турку Финляндия -:- Дания Брондбю    
Кауно Жальгирис Литва -:- Кипр Аполлон    
Коннас-Ки Уэльс -:- Шотландия Килмарнок    
Корк Ирландия -:- Прогрес/Уэльс Кардифф Мет Юниверсити    
Краковия Польша -:- Словакия Дунайска Стреда    
Крузейдерс -:- Б-36    
Левски Болгария -:- Словакия Ружомберок    
Лячи Албания -:- Израиль Хапоэль Беэр-Шева    
Маккаби Хайфа Израиль -:- Словения Мура    
Мальме Швеция -:- Баллимина Юнайтед/ Рунавик    
Мольде Норвегия -:- Исландия КР Рейкьявик    
Нефтчи -:- Молдова Сперанца    
Норчепинг Швеция -:- Ирландия Сент-Патрикс    
Олимпия Словения -:- Латвия РФШ    
Ордабасы -:- Грузия Торпедо Кутаиси    
Приштина /Сент-Джозефс -:- Шотландия Рейнджерс    
Пюник Армения -:- Шкупи    
Радник БиГ -:- Словакия Спартак Трнава    
Раднички Сербия -:- Эстония Флора    
Ритеряй Литва -:- Клаксвик/ Тре Фиори    
Сабаил -:- Румыния Университатя    
Сант-Хулиа Андорра/Европа -:- Польша Легия    
Стьярнан Исландия -:- Эстония Левадия    
Стяуа Румыния -:- Молдова Милсами    
Фола -:- Грузия Чихура    
ЦСКА София Болгария -:- Титоград    
Чукарички Сербия -:- Армения Бананц    
Шахтер Солигорск Беларусь -:- Мальта Хибернианс    
Широки Бриег БиГ -:- Кайрат    
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Путь чемпионов
Арарат-Армения Армения/АИК Швеция   Фероникели/ Линкольн Ред Импс 25.07.2019 01.08.2019
БАТЭ Беларусь/Пяст Польша   Ирландия Дандолк/Латвия Рига    
Валюр Исландия/Марибор Словения   Ференцварош/Болгария Лудогорец    
Нымме Калью Эстония/Шкендия   Дюделанж/Мальта Валлетта    
Партизани Албания/Карабах   Молдова Шериф/Грузия Сабуртало    
Слован Братислава Словакия/Сутьеска   Уэльс ТНС/ Победитель предварительного раунда Лиги Чемпионов    
Тре Пенне /ФК Санта-Колома Андорра   Литва Судува/Сербия Црвена Звезда    
ХИК Финляндия/Торсхавн   Линфилд/Норвегия Русенборг    
Проигравший финалист предварительного раунда Лиги Чемпионов   Астана/Румыния ЧФР    
Путь представителей лиг
Абердин Шотландия/РоПС Финляндия   Фола/Грузия Чихура    
АЕК Ларнака Кипр/Петрокуб Молдова   Болгария Левски/Словакия Ружомберок    
Алашкерт Армения/Македония   Румыния Стяуа/Молдова Милсами    
Алкмаар Нидерланды   Швеция Хэкен    
Антверпен Бельгия   Румыния Вииторул    
Арис Греция   Кипр АЕЛ Лимассол    
Арсенал Тула РФ   Нефтчи/Молдова Сперанца    
Барри Таун Уэльс/Клифтонвилл /Хеугесунн Норвегия   Австрия Штурм    
Бранн Норвегия/Шэмрок Роверс Ирландия   Литва Кауно Жальгирис/Кипр Аполлон    
Будучность /Транс Эстония   Заря    
Вентспилс Латвия/Теута Албания   Мальта Гзира Юнайтед/Хорватия Хайдук    
Вулверхэмптон Англия   Крузейдерс/ Б-36    
Габала   Грузия Динамо Тбилиси/ Ла-Фиорита/Андорра Энгордани    
Гонвед /Жальгирис Вильнюс Литва   Сабаил/Румыния Университатя Крайова    
Домжале Словения/Бальцан Мальта   Швеция Мальме/ Баллимина Юнайтед/ Рунавик    
Женесс Эш /Тобол   Португалия Гимарайнш    
Зета /Фехервар   Исландия Брейдаблик/ Вадуц    
Коннас-Ки Уэльс/Килмарнок Шотландия   Сербия Партизан    
Краковия Польша/Дунайска Стреда Словакия   Греция Атромитос    
Легия Гданьск Польша   Финляндия Интер Турку/Дания Брондбю    
Локомотив Пловдив Болгария   БиГ Радник/Словакия Спартак Трнава    
Люцерн Швейцария   Литва Ритеряй/ Клаксвик/ Тре Фиори    
Лячи Албания/Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Израиль   БиГ Широки Бриег/ Кайрат    
Малатьяспор Турция   Словения Олимпия Любляна/Латвия РФШ    
Млада-Болеслав Чехия   Ордабасы/Грузия Торпедо Кутаиси    
Мольде Норвегия/КР Рейкьявик Исландия   Сербия Чукарички/Армения Бананц    
Норчепинг Швеция/Сент-Патрикс Ирландия   Беларусь Динамо Минск/Латвия Лиепая    
Приштина /Сент-Джозефс /Рейнджерс Шотландия   Ирландия Корк Сити/ Прогрес/Уэльс Кардифф Мет Юниверсити    
Пюник Армения/Шкупи   Чехия Яблонец    
Раднички Сербия/Флора Эстония   Германия Айнтрахт    
Рома Италия   Дебрецен/Албания Кукес    
Сан-Хулиа Андорра/Европы /Легия Варшава Польша   Беларусь Витебск/Финляндия Куопио    
Страсбур Франция   Израиль Маккаби Хайфа/Словения Мура    
Утрехт Нидерланды   Академия Пандев/БиГ Зриньски    
ЦСКА София Болгария/Титоград   Хорватия Осиек    
Шахтер Солигорск Беларусь/Хибернианс Мальта   Дания Эсбьерг    
Эспаньол Испания   Исландия Стьярнан/Эстония Левадия    
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Путь чемпионов
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Путь представителей лиг
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Команда 1 Итог Команда 2 1-й матч 2-й матч
Путь чемпионов
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Путь представителей лиг
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Опубликовано 10/08/2018 08:30