Кубок Украины 2013/14

Финал

16.05.2014 Динамо (Киев) 2:1 Шахтер (Донецк)

1/2 финала

07.05.2014 Славутич (Черкассы) 0:0
0:3д.в.
Шахтёр (Донецк)
07.05.2014 Динамо (Киев) 4:0 Черноморец (Одесса)

1/4 финала

26.03.2014 Металлист (Харьков) 2:3 Динамо (Киев)
26.03.2014 Тернополь 0:1 Черноморец (Одесса)
26.03.2014 Славутич (Черкассы) 1:1
4:3с.п.
Нива (Тернополь)
26.03.2014 Десна (Чернигов) 0:2 Шахтёр (Донецк)

1/8 финала

30.10.2013 Десна (Чернигов) 1:1
5:4с.п.
Металлург (Запорожье)
30.10.2013 Тернополь 1:1
3:1с.п.
Ворскла (Полтава)
30.10.2013 Славутич (Черкассы) 1:0 Авангард (Краматорск)
30.10.2013 Карпаты (Львов) 0:2 Металлист (Харьков)
29.10.2013 ФК Николаев 0:4 Шахтёр (Донецк)
29.10.2013 Нива (Тернополь) +/- Арсенал (Киев)
30.10.2013 Черноморец (Одесса) +/- Днепр (Днепропетровск)
30.10.2013 Шахтёр (Свердловск) 0:4 Динамо (Киев)

1/16 финала

25.09.2013 Сталь (Днепродзержинск) 1:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
25.09.2013 Славутич (Черкассы) 3:1 Таврия (Симферополь)
25.09.2013 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 0:3 Шахтёр (Донецк)
25.09.2013 Динамо (Киев) 3:2 Металлург (Донецк)
25.09.2013 Тернополь 3:3
4:3д.в.
Полтава
25.09.2013 Шахтёр (Свердловск) 3:1 Мир (Горностаевка)
25.09.2013 Горняк (Кривой Рог) 1:1
1:2д.в.
Десна (Чернигов)
25.09.2013 Александрия 1:1
1:4д.в.
Металлист (Харьков)
25.09.2013 Карпаты (Львов) 1:0 Севастополь
25.09.2013 Энергия (Николаев) 0:4 Черноморец (Одесса)
25.09.2013 Ворскла (Полтава) 1:1
2:1д.в.
Волынь (Луцк)
25.09.2013 Авангард (Краматорск) 1:1
3:1д.в.
Заря (Луганск)
25.09.2013 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:2 Днепр (Днепропетровск)
25.09.2013 ФК Николаев 1:1
2:1д.в.
Звезда (Кировоград)
25.09.2013 Говерла (Ужгород) 0:1 Арсенал (Киев)
26.09.2013 Нива (Тернополь) 3:0 УкрАгроКом (Головковка)

Второй предварительный этап

07.08.2013 УкрАгроКом (Головковка) 1:0 Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
07.08.2013 ПФК Сумы (Сумы) 0:1 Буковина (Черновцы)
07.08.2013 Звезда (Кировоград) 1:1
2:1д.в.
Сталь (Алчевск)
07.08.2013 Арсенал (Белая Церковь) 0:1 Тернополь (Тернополь)
07.08.2013 Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:1 Нива (Тернополь)
07.08.2013 Горняк-спорт (Комсомольск) 1:2 Энергия (Николаев)
07.08.2013 Сталь (Днепродзержинск) 1:0 Гелиос (Харьков)
07.08.2013 Энергия (Новая Каховка) 1:3 Десна (Чернигов)
07.08.2013 МФК Николаев (Николаев) 2:2
3:2д.в.
Титан (Армянск)
07.08.2013 Карловка (Карловка) 2:4 Горняк (Кривой Рог)
07.08.2013 Шахтёр (Свердловск) 4:0 Кристалл (Херсон)
07.08.2013 Реал Фарма (Овидиополь) 2:2
2:3д.в.
Славутич (Черкассы)
07.08.2013 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев) 1:1
2:4с.п.
Мир (Горностаевка)
07.08.2013 Динамо (Хмельницкий) 0:2 Авангард (Краматорск)
07.08.2013 Олимпик (Донецк) 1:1д.в.
3:5с.п.
ПФК Александрия (Александрия)
07.08.2013 Скала (Стрый) 0:3 Полтава (Полтава)

Первый предварительный этап

24.07.2013 Карловка (Карловка) 4:0 Макеевуголь (Макеевка)
24.07.2013 Новая жизнь (Андреевка) 0:0
0:1д.в.
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
24.07.2013 ОДЭК (Оржев) 0:3 Энергия (Николаев)

2011-12 :: 2012-13