Кубок Украины 2015/16

Шахтёр - обладатель Кубкa Украины 2015/16

Финал

Заря (Луганск) 0:2 Шахтер (Донецк) 21.05.2016

1/2 финала

  Итог   1-й матч 2-й матч
Днепр (Днепропетровск) 1:2 Заря (Луганск)* 1:0 0:2
ПФК Александрия 1:3 Шахтер (Донецк)* 1:1 0:2

1/4 финала

  Итог   1-й матч 2-й матч
*ПФК Александрия 2:1 Динамо (Киев) 1:1 1:0
Сталь (Днепродзержинск) 1:7 Днепр (Днепропетровск)* 0:3 1:4
Волынь (Луцк) 1:6 Заря (Луганск)* 1:1 0:5
Ворскла (Полтава) 2:5 Шахтер (Донецк)* 0:4 2:1

1/8 финала

  Итог   1-й матч 2-й матч
Оболонь-Бровар (Киев) 0:7 Динамо (Киев)* 0:2 0:5
Гелиос (Харьков) 1:5 Заря (Луганск)* 0:2 1:3
Черноморец (Одесса) 0:1 Ворскла (Полтава)* 0:1 0:0
ФК Тернополь 0:9 Шахтер (Донецк)* 0:5 0:4
Звезда (Кировоград) 1:3 ПФК Александрия* 1:1 0:2
Олимпик (Донецк) 2:5 Днепр (Днепропетровск)* 0:2 2:3
Горняк (Кривой Рог) 2:3 Сталь (Днепродзержинск)* 1:1 1:2
МФК Николаев 0:7 Волынь (Луцк)* 0:2 0:5

1/16 финала

23.08.2015 Кристалл (Херсон) 0:5 Заря (Луганск)*
22.08.2015 *Гелиос (Харьков) 1:0 Говерла (Ужгород)
22.08.2015 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 0:2 Олимпик (Донецк)*
22.08.2015 *ФК Тернополь 3:1 Металлург (Запорожье)
22.08.2015 Авангард (Краматорск) 1:3 ПФК Александрия*
22.08.2015 Ингулец (Петрово) 0:2 Волынь (Луцк)*
22.08.2015 Горняк-Спорт (Комсомольск) 0:6 Динамо (Киев)*
22.08.2015 *Горняк (Кривой Рог) 3:0 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
22.08.2015 ПФК Сумы 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)*
22.08.2015 Арсенал (Киев) 0:3 Шахтер (Донецк)*
22.08.2015 Мир (Горностаевка) 0:2 Черноморец (Одесса)*
22.08.2015 Десна (Чернигов) 1:12:4 с.п. Ворскла (Полтава)*
22.08.2015 *МФК Николаев 2:1 Металлист (Харьков)
22.08.2015 *Звезда (Кировоград) 1:15:4 с.п. Карпаты (Львов)
22.08.2015 Балканы (Заря, Одесская обл.) 0:1 Днепр (Днепропетровск)*
21.08.2015 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы) 1:3 Сталь (Днепродзержинск)*

Предварительный этап

22.07.2015 Арсенал (Киев) 1:0 Верес (Ровно)
22.07.2015 Авангард (Краматорск) 2:1 ФК Полтава
22.07.2015 Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь) 0:2 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
22.07.2015 Никополь-НПГУ 1:3 ФК Тернополь
22.07.2015 Колос (Ковалевка) 1:3 ПФК Сумы
22.07.2015 Реал Фарма (Одесса) 0:04:5с.п. Кристалл (Херсон)
22.07.2015 Энергия (Новая Каховка) 0:4 Горняк (Кривой Рог)
22.07.2015 ССК Демня 1:2д.в. Ингулец (Петрово)
22.07.2015 Нефтяник-Укрнефть (Ахтырка) 3:1 Нива (Тернополь)
22.07.2015 Кремень (Кременчуг) 0:4 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
22.07.2015 Балканы (Заря, Одесская обл.) 2:1 Скала (Стрый)
22.07.2015 Мир (Горностаевка) 6:0 Барса (Сумы)
22.07.2015 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:04:5с.п. МФК Николаев

2011-12 :: 2012-13 :: 2013-14 :: 2014-15