Кубок Украины 2016/17

Кубок Украины по футболу

Финал

17.05.2017 Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0 Динамо (Киев)

1/2 финала

26.04.2017 Шахтер (Донецк) 1:0 Днепр
26.04.2017 МФК Николаев 0:4 Динамо (Киев)

1/4 финала

30.11.2016 Днепр 1:0 Ворскла (Полтава)
30.11.2016 Нефтяник-Укрнафта (Ахтырка) 0:1 Динамо (Киев)
30.11.2016 ФК Полтава -:+ Шахтер (Донецк)
26.11.2016 МФК Николаев 0:0с.п.4:2 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)

1/8 финала

26.10.2016 Динамо (Киев) 2:2д.в.5:2 Заря (Луганск)
26.10.2016 Шахтер (Донецк) 2:1 Александрия
26.10.2016 Верес (Ровно) 0:1 Ворскла (Полтава)
26.10.2016 Нефтяник-Укрнафта (Ахтырка) 2:1 Волынь (Луцк)
26.10.2016 Десна (Чернигов) 0:0с.п.6:7 Днепр
26.10.2016 ФК Полтава 2:1 Карпаты (Львов)
26.10.2016 МФК Николаев 0:0с.п.5:4 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
26.10.2016 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 1:1с.п.4:2 Сталь (Каменское)

Третий предварительный этап

21.09.2016 Жемчужина (Одесса) 0:0с.п.4-5 Карпаты (Львов)
21.09.2016 ФК Полтава 1:0 Зирка (Кропивницкий)
21.09.2016 Мир (Горностаевка) 1:2 Верес (Ровно)
21.09.2016 Десна (Чернигов) 1:0 Арсенал (Киев)
21.09.2016 Нива-В (Винница) 0:2 МФК Николаев
21.09.2016 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь) 2:0 Тернополь
21.09.2016 Нефтяник-Укрнафта (Ахтырка) 2:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
21.09.2016 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы) 1:3 Сталь (Каменское)
21.09.2016 Волынь (Луцк) 2:1 Олимпик (Донецк)
22.09.2016 Реал Фарма (Одесса) 0:2 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)

Второй предварительный этап

10.08.2016 Тернополь 1:0 Скала (Стрый)
10.08.2016 Колос (Коваливка) 1:1д.в.1-2 Верес (Ровно)
10.08.2016 ПФК Сумы 0:0д.в.0-1 Ильичёвец (Мариуполь)
10.08.2016 Ингулец (Петрово) 1:1с.п.1-3 МФК Николаев
10.08.2016 Балканы (Заря, Одесская облась) 0:1 Черкасский Днепр (Черкассы)
10.08.2016 Гелиос (Харьков) 0:1 Десна (Чернигов)
10.08.2016 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:2 Реал Фарма (Одесса)
10.08.2016 Жемчужина (Одесса) 2:0 Энергия (Новая Каховка)
10.08.2016 Рух (Винники) 2:3 Арсенал (Киев)
10.08.2016 ФК Полтава 1:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
10.08.2016 Нива-В (Винница) 2:0 Агробизнес-TSK (Ромны)
10.08.2016 Мир (Горностаевка) 1:0 Авангард (Краматорск)
10.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев) 0:0д.в.1-0 Горняк-Спорт (Горишни Плавни)
10.08.2016 Кристалл (Херсон) 1:4 Нефтяник-Укрнафта (Ахтырка)

Первый предварительный этап

20.07.2016 Металлург (Запорожье) 1:2 Жемчужина (Одесса)
20.07.2016 Нива-В (Винница) 3:1 Подолье (Хмельницкий)
20.07.2016 Агробизнес-TSK (Ромны) 3:1 Никополь-НПГУ
20.07.2016 Горняк (Сосновка) 0:3 Рух (Винники)
20.07.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь) -:+ Балканы (Заря, Одесская облась)

2011-12 :: 2012-13 :: 2013-14 :: 2014-15 :: 2015-16