Кубок Украины 2017/18

Финал

       

1/2 финала

       
       

1/4 финала

       
       
       
       

1/8 финала

25.10.2017 Арсенал-Киев 0:1 Верес (Ровно)
25.10.2017 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 0:5 Мариуполь
25.10.2017 Ворскла (Полтава) 0:0д.в.2-0 Олимпик (Донецк)
25.10.2017 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 0:2 Десна (Чернигов)
25.10.2017 Днепр-1 0:0с.п.8-7 Черноморец (Одесса)
25.10.2017 Заря (Луганск) 2:2д.в.3-4 Шахтер (Донецк)
25.10.2017 Львов 1:1с.п.5-3 Сталь (Каменское)
25.10.2017 Александрия 1:1д.в.2-3 Динамо (Киев)

Третий предварительный этап (1/16 финала)

19.09.2017 Агробизнес (Волочиск) 0:0д.в.1-2  
19.09.2017 Жемчужина (Одесса) 1:1с.п.1-4 Сталь (Каменское)
19.09.2017 Колос (Ковалевка) 1:2 Мариуполь
19.09.2017 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 2:2д.в.3-2 Зирка (Кропивницкий)
19.09.2017 Гелиос (Харьков) 1:2 Десна (Чернигов)
19.09.2017 Авангард (Краматорск) 0:2 Ворскла (Полтава)
19.09.2017 Ингулец (Петрово) 0:0с.п.5-6 Арсенал-Киев
19.09.2017 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 2:1 Карпаты (Львов)
19.09.2017 Демня 1:2 Львов
19.09.2017 Днепр-1 1:0 Горняк-Спорт (Горишни Плавни)

Второй предварительный этап

27.07.2017 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 1:1д.в.2-1 Нива-В (Винница)
26.07.2017 Авангард (Краматорск) 1:0 Николаев
26.07.2017 Гелиос (Харьков) 0:0с.п.3-1 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
26.07.2017 Ингулец (Петрово) 3:1 Полтава
26.07.2017 Нива (Тернополь) 0:2 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
26.07.2017 Энергия (Новая Каховка) 1:4 Жемчужина (Одесса)
26.07.2017 Рух (Винники) 1:1д.в.1-3 Горняк-Спорт (Горишни Плавни)
26.07.2017 Десна (Чернигов) 4:0 Балканы (Заря)
26.07.2017 Агробизнес (Волочиск) 2:2с.п.5-4 Нефтяник-Укрнафта (Ахтырка)
26.07.2017 Колос (Ковалевка) 3:2 Черкасский Днепр
26.07.2017 Демня 1:0 Полесье (Житомир)
26.07.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 0:1 Арсенал-Киев
26.07.2017 Львов 3:0 Волынь (Луцк)
26.07.2017 Днепр-1 2:0 Сумы

Первый предварительный этап

10.07.2017 Судостроитель (Николаев) 0:2 Балканы (Заря)
09.07.2017 Днепр-1 5:0 Буковина (Черновцы)
09.07.2017 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 Полесье (Житомир)
09.07.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина (Белая Церковь) 0:3 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
09.07.2017 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) +/- Скала (Стрый)
09.07.2017 Тернополь 1:1с.п.3-5 Агробизнес (Волочиск)
09.07.2017 Львов 2:0 Кремень (Кременчуг)
09.07.2017 Реал Фарма (Одесса) 1:3 Энергия (Новая Каховка)
09.07.2017 Металлист-1925 (Харьков) 2:2с.п.3-4 Нива (Тернополь)
09.07.2017 Демня 1:1д.в.2-1 Днепр
09.07.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 0:0д.в.1-0 Мир (Горностаевка)
09.07.2017 Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:3 Нива-В (Винница)
09.07.2017 Чайка (Петропавловская Борщаговка) 0:2 Рух (Винники)

2011-12 :: 2012-13 :: 2013-14 :: 2014-15 :: 2015-16 :: 2016-17