Кубок Украины 2018/19

Финал

       

1/2 финала

       
       

1/4 финала

03.04.2019 Ингулец (Петрово) -:- Карпаты (Львов)
03.04.2019 СК Днепр-1 -:- Ворскла (Полтава)
03.04.2019 Шахтер (Донецк) -:- Динамо (Киев)
03.04.2019 ФК Львов -:- Заря (Луганск)

1/8 финала

31.10.2018 Минай (Ужгород) 1:3 Динамо (Киев)
31.10.2018 ФК Калуш 0:3 СК Днепр-1
31.10.2018 Черноморец (Одесса) 1:2 Ворскла (Полтава)
31.10.2018 Шахтер (Донецк) 3:2 Олимпик (Донецк)
31.10.2018 Ингулец (Петрово) 3:1 Мариуполь
31.10.2018 Десна (Чернигов) 1:1пен.4:5 Заря (Луганск)
31.10.2018 Горняк (Кривой Рог) 0:1 ФК Львов
31.10.2018 Черкащина-Академия (Белозерье) 0:1 Карпаты (Львов)

Третий предварительный этап (1/16 финала)

26.09.2018 Нива (Винница) 0:0пен.3:4 Горняк (Кривой Рог)
26.09.2018 ФК Калуш 1:0доп.вр. Металлист 1925 (Харьков)
26.09.2018 СК Днепр-1 2:1 Волынь (Луцк)
26.09.2018 Зирка (Кропивницкий) 1:1пен.4:5 Олимпик (Донецк)
26.09.2018 Кристалл (Херсон) 2:3 Десна (Чернигов)
26.09.2018 Черноморец (Одесса) 3:0 Александрия
26.09.2018 Черкащина-Академия (Белозерье) 3:2доп.вр. Арсенал-Киев
26.09.2018 Мир (Горностаевка) 0:3 Ингулец (Петрово)
26.09.2018 Минай (Ужгород) 3:1 МФК Николаев
25.09.2018 ПФК Сумы 0:3 Карпаты (Львов)

Второй предварительный этап

22.08.2018 Балканы (Заря) 0:1 МФК Николаев
22.08.2018 Виктория (Николаевка) 1:1пен.1-3 Мир (Горностаевка)
22.08.2018 ФК Калуш 2:1доп.вр. Авангард (Краматорск)
22.08.2018 Кремень (Кременчуг) 1:2 Зирка (Кропивницкий)
22.08.2018 Кристалл (Херсон) 1:1пен.4-2 Агробизнес (Волочиск)
22.08.2018 LNZ-Лебедин 1:1пен.2-4 Горняк (Кривой Рог)
22.08.2018 Минай (Ужгород) 3:1 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
22.08.2018 Нива (Винница) 2:1 Горняк-Спорт (Горишние Плани)
22.08.2018 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 2:3доп.вр. Волынь (Луцк)
22.08.2018 Черкащина-Академия (Белозерье) 3:1 Рух (Винники)
22.08.2018 ПФК Сумы +:- Кобра (Харьков)
22.08.2018 Ингулец (Петрово) 1:0 Колос (Ковалевка)
22.08.2018 Металлист 1925 (Харьков) 2:0 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
19.09.2018 Металлург (Запорожье) 0:2 СК Днепр-1

Первый предварительный этап

18.07.2018 Подолье (Хмельницкий) 0:2 Металлург (Запорожье)
18.07.2018 Виктория (Николаевка) 2:1 Нива (Тернополь)
18.07.2018 Реал Фарма (Одесса) 0:2 Нива (Винница)
18.07.2018 LNZ-Лебедин 0:0пен.4-2 Полесье (Житомир)
18.07.2018 Нефтянник-Укрнафта (Ахтырка) -:+ Горняк (Кривой Рог)
18.07.2018 Калуш 1:1пен.4-3 Буковина (Черновцы)
17.07.2018 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 1:0 Чайка (П. Борщаговка)
18.07.2018 Верес (Ровно) 1:1пен.9-10 Минай (Ужгород)
18.07.2018 Энергия (Новая Каховка) 0:1 Кристалл (Херсон)
18.07.2018 Никополь 1:4 Мир (Горностаевка)

2011-12 :: 2012-13 :: 2013-14 :: 2014-15 :: 2015-16 :: 2016-17 :: 2017-18