Кубок Украины 2019/20

Финал

       

1/2 финала

       
       

1/4 финала

       
       
       
       

1/8 финала

30.10.2019 Мариуполь 1:0 Олимпик (Донецк)
30.10.2019 Минай (Ужгород) 2:0 Львов
30.10.2019 Ингулец (Петрово) 2:1 Днепр-1
30.10.2019 Колос (Ковалёвка) 0:1 Ворскла (Полтава)
30.10.2019 Николаев 2:4 Десна (Чернигов)
30.10.2019 Александрия 1:1пен.5:4 Заря (Луганск)
30.10.2019 Альянс (Липовая Долина) 5:3 Горняк-Спорт (Горишние Плавни)
30.10.2019 Динамо (Киев) 2:1доп.вр. Шахтер (Донецк)

Третий предварительный этап (1/16 финала)

25.09.2019 Кремень (Кременчуг) 2:3 Олимпик (Донецк)
25.09.2019 Николаев 1:0 Черноморец (Одесса)
25.09.2019 Оболонь-Бровар (Киев) 0:2доп.вр. Горняк-Спорт (Горишние Плавни)
25.09.2019 Минай (Ужгород) 1:0 Волынь (Луцк)
25.09.2019 Альянс (Липовая Долина) 1:0 Балканы (Заря)
25.09.2019 Буковина (Черновцы) 0:2 Львов
25.09.2019 Ингулец (Петрово) 0:0пен.7:6 Карпаты (Львов)
25.09.2019 Диназ (Вышгород) 0:1доп.вр Александрия
02.10.2019 Рух (Львов) 0:1 Мариуполь
25.09.2019 Агробизнес (Волочиск) 1:3 Днепр-1

Второй предварительный этап

27.08.2019 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 2:3 Буковина (Черновцы)
27.08.2019 Верес (Ровно) 1:2 Рух (Львов)
27.08.2019 Ингулец (Петрово) 2:0 Металлист 1925 (Харьков)
27.08.2019 Калуш 1:2 Минай (Ужгород)
27.08.2019 Черкащина (Черкассы) 1:2 Кремень (Кременчуг)
27.08.2019 Горняк-Спорт (Горишние Плавни) 1:1пен.6-5 Металлург (Запорожье)
27.08.2019 Диназ (Вышгород) 1:0 Нива (Винница)
27.08.2019 Николаев 5:1 Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
27.08.2019 Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:1пен.4-5 Волынь (Луцк)
27.08.2019 Волчанск  0:1доп.вр. Оболонь-Бровар (Киев)
27.08.2019 Авангард (Краматорск) 0:0пен.3-4 Балканы (Заря)
27.08.2019 Альянс (Липовая Долина) 4:1 Чайка (Петропавловская Борщаговка)
27.08.2019 Агробизнес (Волочиск) +:- Арсенал-Киев

Первый предварительный этап

20.08.2019 Таврия-Симферополь (Херсон) 5:0 Реал Фарма (Одесса)
20.08.2019 Энергия (Новая Каховка) 1:4 Буковина (Черновцы)
20.08.2019 Горняк (Кривой Рог) 0:1 Чайка (Петропавловская Борщаговка)
20.08.2019 Верес (Ровно) 2:1 Нива (Тернополь)
20.08.2019 Подолье (Хмельницкий) 1:0 Полесье (Житомир)
20.08.2019 Нива (Винница) 5:1 Никополь
20.08.2019 Калуш 1:0 ВПК-Агро (Магдалиновка)
20.08.2019 Кристалл (Херсон) 1:1пен.2-4 Диназ (Вышгород)
20.08.2019 Альянс (Липовая Долина) 2:0 Ужгород
20.08.2019 Авангард (Бзов) 0:2доп.вр. Волчанск

2011-12 :: 2012-13 :: 2013-14 :: 2014-15 :: 2015-16 :: 2016-17 :: 2017-18 :: 2018-19