Чемпионат Украины (вторая лига)

М Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Карпаты Львов 18 16 0 2 46-7 +39 48
2 Левый берег Киев 19 15 1 3 47-14 +33 46
3 ЛНЗ Черкассы 17 13 2 2 36-9 +27 41
4 Диназ Вышгород 19 13 1 5 33-18 +15 40
5 Эпицентр Дунаевцы 19 12 1 6 30-19 +11 37
6 Мункач Мукачево 19 8 5 6 25-24 +1 29
7 Карпаты Галич 18 7 4 7 23-23 = 25
8 Нива Винница 17 7 4 6 29-20 +9 25
9 Буковина Черновцы 17 6 5 6 20-17 +3 23
10 Чернигов 18 5 5 8 17-24 -7 20
11 Днепр Черкассы 18 5 2 11 24-32 -8 17
12 Чайка Киевская обл 19 3 6 10 16-40 -24 15
13 Рубикон Киев 18 3 2 13 12-38 -26 11
14 АФСК Киев 19 1 5 13 8-38 -30 8
15 Любомир Ставище 19 1 1 17 8-51 -43 4

Шахматка:

# Клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Карпаты Л 2:0   2:0   1:0   4:0   5:0 5:1   3:0 2:1 2:0
2 Левый берег   2:1 2:0 4:0 3:1   2:1   2:0 3:1 4:0   2:0 1:0
3 ЛНЗ 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1     5:0 0:2 1:0       4:0 3:0
4 Диназ 1:0   0:2 0:1   2:0   4:2   1:1 3:0 4:1 4:0  
5 Эпицентр 0:1 3:1 1:2   3:1 1:0   1:0     5:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
6 Мункач   2:3 1:1 1:3   1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:1     2:0 2:0
7 Нива В 1:2 0:2     3:4 3:1   0:0     2:0 4:0 4:0 3:1
8 Карпаты Г       0:1 0:1 0:0 3:2   1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0
9 Буковина 1:2 1:3       0:1   1:0   1:0 1:0 5:1 0:0 4:1
10 Чернигов       1:2 3:2 0:2 0:0   0:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 0:0  
11 Днепр 1:3     1:2 1:3   0:2   3:1 1:0 1:3   1:1  
12 Чайка 0:4 0:0 0:4   1:0 3:4 2:2 0:5 0:0     1:1 1:1 3:0
13 Рубикон 0:5 0:2 1:2 0:1   0:1   3:0   2:0 0:3     1:0
14 АФСК 0:3   0:2 0:2           1:3 0:3   1:1 2:1
15 Любомир   0:11 0:3 2:3 1:0   1:2 0:3   0:3 1:4      

М Команда И В Н П М РМ О
1 Металлург Запорожье 19 13 6 0 34-7 +27 45
2 Скорук Томаковка 20 12 5 3 33-14 +19 41
3 Перемога Днепр 20 12 3 5 34-14 +20 39
4 Балканы Заря 20 10 9 1 34-14 +20 39
5 Таврия Симферополь 19 9 6 4 28-19 +9 33
6 Полтава 20 9 4 7 29-27 +2 31
7 Тростянец 19 9 4 6 34-29 +5 31
8 Николаев 17 8 6 3 35-24 +11 30
9 Волчанск 20 7 6 7 27-25 +2 27
10 Виктория Николаевка 19 8 3 8 22-23 -1 27
11 Яруд Мариуполь 20 6 6 8 36-29 +7 24
12 Никополь 20 5 5 10 22-42 -20 20
13 Энергия Новая Каховка 20 5 2 13 20-40 -20 17
14 Реал Фарма Одесса 20 4 2 14 22-49 -27 14
15 Кристалл Херсон 20 2 3 15 19-36 -17 9
16 Сумы 19 1 2 16 16-53 -37 5

Шахматка:

# Клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Металлург 1:0   0:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1   1:1   3:0     1:0 5:0
2 Скорук 1:1 1:1 0:2 3:2 3:1   2:0 2:1   2:1     4:0   6:0
3 Победа 0:1 0:0     0:1 1:2   1:0   3:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 5:0  
4 Балканы 0:0 0:0 0:1 4:1       1:1 1:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 5:0    
5 Тростянец     1:0 1:2   4:2   0:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:0   4:1
6 Полтава   1:2 2:0 1:1 2:0   1:3   2:2 0:0   2:3   4:1 3:0
7 Николаев   2:0   1:2 1:1 1:2 2:2   2:0       1:1 2:1 4:0
8 Таврия     2:2 1:1 0:2     1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:1   3:1  
9 Виктория 0:1         1:0 1:3   0:1 0:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:2
10 Волчанск 1:1 1:2 0:3   3:5     0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 4:1    
11 Яруд 1:3 0:3 1:2     0:1 2:2   3:3   5:0   6:0 2:0 3:2
12 Никополь 0:6 0:1   2:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 2:1         0:1 2:1 1:1
13 Энергия 0:1 0:0 0:1       2:3 0:2 0:1   1:1 0:4 4:3   3:1
14 Реал Фарма 0:3     1:1   1:2 2:4 0:3   2:0   2:4 0:1 2:1 5:1
15 Кристалл   0:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 6:0   1:1 0:2 0:1     1:2   0:0
16 Сумы     1:2 1:2   1:3       1:2 1:4   3:0   0:2

2020/21 :: 2019/20 :: 2018/19 :: 2017/18 :: 2016/17

 

Опубликовано 23/07/2018 17:25